MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 29th Copa Gerdau de Tenis - Grade A - Clay Outdoor - Winner: Mathias BOURGUE

View Single Post

Old 03-21-2012, 09:27 PM   #7
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,403
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default 1st Round Results

Code:
Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [1]            6-1 6-7(5) 6-1    Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI)     6-3 6-0           Joao BARRA (POR) 
Guilherme HADLICH (BRA)              7-6(3) 6-3        Ken ONISHI (JPN) 
Daniel SANTOS (PER)                  6-2 6-3           Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [14] 
Luke BAMBRIDGE (GBR) [12]            7-6(6) 4-6 6-4    Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) 
Bernardo CASARES (BRA)               6-1 6-3           Eric KOMATI (BRA) 
Enzo PY (FRA)                        6-3 7-6(1)        Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 
Mateo Nicolas MARTINEZ (ARG) [6]     7-6(6) 6-2        Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) 
Yoshihito NISHIOKA (JPN) [4]         6-4 5-7 6-4       Quentin HALYS (FRA) 
Evan HOYT (GBR)                      2-6 6-1 7-5       Luca CORINTELI (USA) 
Pedro CACHIN (ARG)                   6-1 6-1           Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) 
Federico MACCARI (ITA)               6-4 6-3           Jakub ORAVEC (SVK) [15] 
Stefan KOZLOV (USA)                  6-0 7-5           Enzo COUACAUD (FRA) [9] 
Gabriel FRIEDRICH (BRA)              6-2 6-4           Pedro LIMA WAGNER (BRA) 
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX)                    6-2 7-5           Rodrigo ENCINAS (CHI) 
Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) [8]           6-4 6-2           Martin REDLICKI (USA) 
Joshua WARD-HIBBERT (GBR) [7]        6-4 6-4           Matias Franco DESCOTTE (ARG) 
Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL)          7-5 6-2           Felipe FRIAS (BRA) 
Rodrigo SENATTORE (URU)              6-0 6-3           Pedro DE PAULA (BRA) 
Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) [11]           6-2 6-1           Sebastian Exequiel PINI (ARG) 
Spencer PAPA (USA) [16]              6-3 6-2           Jared DONALDSON (USA) 
Michal KIANICKA (SVK)                6-4 6-3           Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 
Diego PEDRAZA (COL)                  7-5 6-2           Hugo Cesar DOJAS (BRA) 
Gianluigi QUINZI (ITA) [3]           6-4 6-4           Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) 
Diogo ALVES CASA (BRA)               2-6 7-5 7-5       Herkko POLLANEN (FIN) [5] 
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER)     7-5 6-2           Pedro GUIMARAES (BRA) 
Diogo ROCHA (POR)                    6-2 6-4           Felipe ASSUNCAO GARLA (BRA) 
Juan Ignacio GALARZA (ARG) [10]      7-5 6-4           Mateus BRISOT SILVA (BRA) 
Christian GARIN (CHI) [13]           6-0 6-2           Allan Gomes OLIVEIRA (BRA) 
Andre NAPOLITANO (BRA)               6-3 6-3           Trey STROBEL (USA) 
Alexandre FAVROT (FRA)               6-2 6-2           Luis PILATUNA (MEX) 
Kaichi UCHIDA (JPN) [2]              7-5 6-2           Ramon SIMONETTI (BRA)
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote