MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - 29th Copa Gerdau de Tenis - Grade A - Clay Outdoor - Winner: Mathias BOURGUE

View Single Post

Old 03-20-2012, 12:46 AM   #2
country flag SapELee
-LIFETIME MEMBER-
 
SapELee's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 9,230
SapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond reputeSapELee has a reputation beyond repute
Default Qualifying Results

Code:
Round 1

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [1]                     6-2 6-1           Euler SANTI (BRA) 
Joao Vitor FERREIRA (BRA)                     6-4 6-2           Gustavo MIELLE D'ASCENZI (BRA) 
Bernardo REPSOLD DE SANSON (BRA)              4-6 6-3 7-6(5)    Hans NARDELLI (BRA) 
Vitor OLIVEIRA (BRA) [11]                     6-3 6-4           Gabriel Martins Marcos GARCIA (BRA) 
Daniel SHEBSHAYEVICH (USA) [2]                4-6 6-1 7-5       Rafael NIEMEZEWSKI (BRA) 
Andre BALDO (BRA)                             6-2 6-1           Gabriel PANSERA (BRA) 
Bruno MIALARETT BORJA (BRA)                   6-0 6-0           Higor KELLETER (BRA) 
Eric KOMATI (BRA)                             6-3 6-1           Oscar ALVAREZ (PER) [15] 
Daniel CERON (COL) [3]                        7-5 6-4           Antonin Scaff HADDAD BARTOS (BRA) 
Iagos LUCCA (BRA)                             6-4 6-1           Vitor FORNECK SCHULER (BRA) 
Matheus CHAIN (BRA)                           6-3 6-2           Vitor Martins ROCHA (BRA) 
Diogo ALVES CASA (BRA) [12]                   6-4 6-4           Caio BARROS (BRA) 
Santiago MARESCA (URU) [4]                    6-1 6-3           Gabriel FERREIRA (BRA) 
Vinicius ONO (BRA)                            6-0 6-1           Sergio ARAUJO (BRA) 
Carlos Alberto FERREIRA JUNIOR (BRA)          6-1 6-1           Leonardo PERILLO (BRA) 
Pedro LIMA WAGNER (BRA) [10]                  6-1 6-0           Guilherme PLENTZ DE LIZ (BRA) 
Sebastian SANCHEZ (COL) [5]                   6-0 6-1           Lucas Artur COUTINHO (BRA) 
Bruno PRATES (BRA)                            6-4 6-1           Lucas MARTINI (BRA) 
Ignacio NUNEZ (URU)                           6-1 6-0           Bruno DE SOUZA FONSECA (BRA) 
Allan Gomes OLIVEIRA (BRA) [16]               4-6 6-1 6-4       Rodrigo OLIVEIRA (BRA) 
Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [6]                      6-3 6-1           Pedro Luis Siviero LOCACIN (BRA) 
Victor SILVA (BRA)                            2-6 6-1 7-5       Ricardo CAMARGO DE FELICE MARTIN (BRA) 
Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA)                  6-3 6-2           Athila RAUCH (BRA) 
Felipe ASSUNCAO GARLA (BRA) [13]              6-1 6-0           Luis Fernando ARGARATE (BRA) 
Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [7]                  6-0 6-0           Jose Eduardo GONCALVES (BRA) 
Mateus LIMA MOREIRA (BRA)                     6-0 6-1           Vinicius FERNANDES (BRA) 
Nicolas FUJII (BRA)                           5-7 6-3 6-0       Antony MENDES (BRA) 
Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) [9]               6-3 2-6 6-3       Djalma RABELO (BRA) 
Victor AMORIM GONZAGA (BRA) [8]               6-1 6-2           Victor GRASSANI (BRA) 
Juan REYS (BRA)                               6-0 6-1           Luiz Augusto BORGES GOMES (BRA) 
DANILO SALVARANI CUSMA CUSMA (BRA)            6-4 6-3           Rodrigo RAYMUNDO MULLER (BRA) 
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [14]         6-1 6-0           Felipe DEL-TETTO (BRA)
Code:
Round 2

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [1]                 6-0 6-3        Joao Vitor FERREIRA (BRA) 
Vitor OLIVEIRA (BRA) [11]                 6-3 6-2        Bernardo REPSOLD DE SANSON (BRA) 
Daniel SHEBSHAYEVICH (USA) [2]            4-6 6-0 7-5    Andre BALDO (BRA) 
Eric KOMATI (BRA)                         6-4 6-2        Bruno MIALARETT BORJA (BRA) 
Daniel CERON (COL) [3]                    6-1 6-1        Iagos LUCCA (BRA) 
Diogo ALVES CASA (BRA) [12]               7-6(5) 6-3     Matheus CHAIN (BRA) 
Vinicius ONO (BRA)                        6-1 3-6 6-3    Santiago MARESCA (URU) [4] 
Pedro LIMA WAGNER (BRA) [10]              3-6 6-4 6-3    Carlos Alberto FERREIRA JUNIOR (BRA) 
Sebastian SANCHEZ (COL) [5]               6-1 6-0        Bruno PRATES (BRA) 
Allan Gomes OLIVEIRA (BRA) [16]           6-1 6-2        Ignacio NUNEZ (URU) 
Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [6]                  6-3 6-1        Victor SILVA (BRA) 
Felipe ASSUNCAO GARLA (BRA) [13]          6-3 6-2        Enrique BIANCHINI BOGO (BRA) 
Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [7]              6-1 6-2        Mateus LIMA MOREIRA (BRA) 
Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) [9]           6-2 6-2        Nicolas FUJII (BRA) 
Victor AMORIM GONZAGA (BRA) [8]           6-1 6-1        Juan REYS (BRA) 
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [14]     6-1 6-0        DANILO SALVARANI CUSMA CUSMA (BRA)
Code:
Round 3

Jared DONALDSON (USA) [1]                 6-4 6-0           Vitor OLIVEIRA (BRA) [11] 
Eric KOMATI (BRA)                         6-1 6-3           Daniel SHEBSHAYEVICH (USA) [2] 
Diogo ALVES CASA (BRA) [12]               1-6 6-4 6-4       Daniel CERON (COL) [3] 
Pedro LIMA WAGNER (BRA) [10]              6-1 7-6(7)        Vinicius ONO (BRA) 
Allan Gomes OLIVEIRA (BRA) [16]           7-6(2) 7-6(7)     Sebastian SANCHEZ (COL) [5]
Felipe ASSUNCAO GARLA (BRA) [13]          6-7(3) 6-2 6-3    Danyal SUALEHE (POR) [6]
Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) [9]           6-3 6-2           Nicolas CAVALHEIRO (BRA) [7] 
Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) [14]     3-6 6-2 7-5       Victor AMORIM GONZAGA (BRA) [8]
SapELee is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote