MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Winner Laurent Rochette)

View Single Post

Old 01-23-2012, 09:07 AM   #2
country flag stripes
Registered User
 
stripes's Avatar
 
Join Date: Dec 2011
Posts: 501
stripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond reputestripes has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard

1st Round

Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (1) BYE
Jonas PITORRE (FRA) defeated Alexandre HEBRAS (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) defeated Nicolas BOULPIQUANTE (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Sebastien ROCHER (FRA) (16) 7-5 6-4
Sami REINWEIN (GER) (2) BYE
Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Lucas POULLAIN (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) defeated Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 6-3 4-0 Retired
Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) (12) BYE
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) (3) BYE
William KLEIN (FRA) defeated Yann RENAULT (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) defeated Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 6-1 6-4
Matthieu ROY (FRA) (15) defeated Sébastien AMATO (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) (4) BYE
Guillaume COUILLARD (MON) defeated Jean Baptiste NERI FUCHS (FRA) 6-3 6-0
Arnaud GRARD (BEL) defeated Hugo PERRIN (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (13) defeated Baptiste MAITRE (FRA) 7-5 6-2
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (5) BYE
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) defeated Romain BERQUAND (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Diego GARCIA (FRA) defeated Romain BAUVY (FRA) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) (14) defeated Alexandre MASSA (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) (6) BYE
Hugo VOUILLAT (FRA) defeated Hugo MORTH (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Romain SICHEZ (FRA) defeated Thibaud AIME (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) (10) BYE
Robin OLIN (SWE) (7) BYE
Thomas OGER (MON) defeated Thibault AYRAULT ROY (FRA) 6-1 6-4
Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) defeated Paul GUEYE (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Hugo NYS (FRA) (11) BYE
Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) (8) BYE
Alexandru DANES (FRA) defeated Jocelyn DEVILLIERS (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) defeated Julien STERBELLE (BEL) 6-3 6-1
Davy SUM (FRA) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (1) defeated Jonas PITORRE (FRA) 6-0 6-3
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) 6-1 3-0 Retired
Sami REINWEIN (GER) (2) defeated Laurent MALOULI (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-4
Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) (12) defeated Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) (3) defeated William KLEIN (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) defeated Matthieu ROY (FRA) (15) 6-1 7-6(4)
Guillaume COUILLARD (MON) defeated Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) (4) 7-5 6-7(0) 6-3
Arnaud GRARD (BEL) defeated Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (13) 6-1 7-5
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (5) defeated Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) (14) defeated Diego GARCIA (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) (6) defeated Hugo VOUILLAT (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Romain SICHEZ (FRA) defeated Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) (10) 6-7(10) 6-3 6-2
Thomas OGER (MON) defeated Robin OLIN (SWE) (7) 6-4 6-2
Hugo NYS (FRA) (11) defeated Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Alexandru DANES (FRA) defeated Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) (8) 7-5 6-1
Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) defeated Davy SUM (FRA) (9) 1-6 7-6(9) 7-5
stripes is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote