MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #19b - Zagreb - Congratulations yutco and César Luiz/ramos

View Single Post

Old 04-21-2011, 12:31 PM   #3
country flag abollo
Tennis Player
 
Join Date: May 2010
Location: Cairo
Posts: 5,597
abollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond reputeabollo has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #19b - Zagreb - Open for commitments

Entry Lists

Code:
[ATP ENTRY LIST]
Dodig, Ivan     	CRO	56
Haase, Robin     	NED	59
Devvarman, Somdev	IND	71
Petzschner, Philipp	GER	74
Ramirez Hidalgo, Ruben	ESP	97
Brands, Daniel   	GER	102
Gremelmayr, Denis	GER	110
Muller, Gilles  	LUX	112
Pospisil, Jaroslav	CZE	114
Phau, Bjorn     	GER	115
Lacko, Lukas    	SVK	118
Prodon, Eric	        FRA	119
Brown, Dustin   	GER	123
Greul, Simon    	GER	125
Harrison, Ryan  	USA	129
Van der Merwe, Izak	RSA	134
Junqueira, Diego	ARG	145
Bohli, Stephane  	SUI	151
Klizan, Martin  	SVK	153
Munoz-Delanava, Daniel	ESP	154
Skugor, Franco  	CRO	155
Chiudinelli, Marco	SUI	156

[TT ENTRY LIST]
Code:
SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from April 25th)				
1	Kirilenko-Fan		GER	104
2	Action Jackson		ICE	115
3	ANDRE AGASSI		UKR	126
4	nicksimioni		SWE	129
5	lucian_iasi		ROU	141
6	Deathless Mortal	CRO	153	
7	EnriqueIG8		ESP	162
8	kingroger		GER	175
9	coasterman9		PUR	177
10	Cazorla  		UKR	188
11	Yves.   		NED	194
12	Spain07  		POL	211
13	EddyDoubleD		ROU	215
14	FamiliaGIL		ESP	216
15	tennisfancroatia	CRO	219	
16	MWHF_FTW		USA	223
17	vn01    		BUL	227
18	amster70		POL	234
19	César Luiz		BRA	247
20	Baink    		POL	255
21	Frank Toet		NED	258
22	appleGirl		ISR	275
23	erickmartins		BRA	287
24	Mahqz   		GER	288
25	sfar    		POR	323
26	eliii   		CRO	330
27	br.w    		BRA	NR
28	Hesse		        POL	NR
29	Q			
30	Q			
31	Q			
32	Q			
				
SINGLES Q ENTRY LIST (rankings from April 25th)				
1	supertec		ESP	NR
2	kriserdmann		BRA	NR
3	jmjhb   		GBR	LE113
4	ramos    		BRA	LE160
5	Australian_dream2009	AUS	LE164	
6	MESSS   		BRA	LE189
7	gaynor   		BLR	LE207
8	StoGas   		LTU	LE314
9	yutco   		URU	LE324
Code:
SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from April 25th)				
				
Main Draw				
1	Kirilenko-Fan   	104		
2	Action Jackson  	115		
3	ANDRE AGASSI    	126		
4	nicksimioni      	129		
5	lucian_iasi     	141		
6	Deathless Mortal	153		
7	EnriqueIG8      	162		
8	kingroger       	175		
				
Qualifying				
1	jmjhb   		113	
2	ramos    		160	
3	Australian_dream2009	164	
4	MESSS   		189	
5	gaynor   		207	
6	StoGas   		314	
7	yutco   		324	
8	supertec		NR




Code:
DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from April 25th)	

1	Deathless Mortal/ coasterman9	CRO /PUR	56 + 145	201
2	kingroger/ Kirilenko-Fan	GER /GER	108 + 110	218
3	vn01/ EnriqueIG8	        BUL /ESP	144 + 161	305
4	lucian_iasi/ EddyDoubleD	ROU /ROU	134 + 184	318
5	César Luiz/ ramos       	BRA /BRA	190 + 191	381
6	Frank Toet/ Yves.	        NED /NED	195 + 222	417
7	StoGas/ Australian_Dream2009	LTU /AUS	258 + 231	489
8	Mahqz/ appleGirl        	GER /ISR	247 + 259	506
9	jmjhb/ kriserdmann      	GBR /BRA	143 + NR	143NR
10	Spain07/ eliii            	POL /CRO	260 + NR	260NR
11	sfar/ supertec	                POR /ESP	273 + NR	273NR
12	yutco/ MESSS            	URU /BRA	NR + NR  	NR
Code:
				
SEEDED TEAMS (rankings from April 25th)				
				
Main Draw

Qualifying

Last edited by abollo : 05-06-2011 at 09:21 PM.
abollo is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote