MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis Tipping #6 Australian Open - Congrats to TankingTheSet & Hellcat/dusan1610!

View Single Post

Old 01-16-2011, 01:40 AM   #871
country flag keqtqiadv
2013 WS CHAMPS
 
keqtqiadv's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2005
Posts: 32,067
keqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond reputekeqtqiadv has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis Tipping #6 Australian Open - Send Sunday picks: deadline 10am local time!

MONDAY I - OOP

Rod Laver Arena


Matches start at 11:00 AM
(4) dusan1610 (SRB) vs. Dupuis2006 (CAN)
followed by
(24) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) vs. FiBeR (ARG)
followed by
sdtoot (GBR) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA)
followed by
extremaduratenis (ESP) vs. (3) Hotzenplotz (GER)
Not before 7:30 PM
(1) Björki (GER) vs. GlennMirnyi (BRA)
followed by
(16) Peta Pan (AUS) vs. (Q) Lukescion (ITA)

Hisense Arena

Matches start at 11:00 AM
Shi Feng (CHN) vs. (5) Hellcat (GBR)
followed by
Black Friday (CAN) vs. (6) Crocodile (FRA)
followed by
ibreak4coffee (CAN) vs. (9) ZackBusner (GER)
followed by
Chris 84 (SLO) vs. (12) Jessebel (USA)
Not before 7:30 PM
Nando_L (SUI) vs. Parkinson (AUS)
followed by
(Q) Smasher (FIN) vs. (15) FERNET (IND)

Court Gavnich77

Matches start at 11:00 AM
Wojtek (POL) vs. (18) adee-gee (BLR)
followed by
(26) Mago#01 (ARG) vs. JMG (MON)
followed by
(Q) Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. (17) KalleOnAir (GER)
followed by
bandtree (CAN) vs. (14) Labamba (FIN)
Not before 7:30 PM
(Q) Tepasaf (RUS) vs. Gavnich77 (GBR)
followed by
(Q) Tuvalu (BRA) vs. Renaud (KAZ)

Court -Evita-

Matches start at 11:00 AM
ANDRE AGASSI (UKR) vs. Goldenoldie (GBR)
followed by
mcarvalho (POR) vs. Snoo Foo (USA)
followed by
(22) orangehat (SIN) vs. nickelS (RUS)
followed by
stbanchile (CHI) vs. (32) CoolyBri (GER)
Not before 7:30 PM
(13) Rik. (NED) vs. -Evita- (LAT)
followed by
JeffCandoi (ZIM) vs. (20) Boarder35m (GER)

Court Tytta!.

Matches start at 11:00 AM
MuriloBrasil (ARM) vs. (29) Duncan (ZIM)
followed by
(23) manu86 (ARG) vs. *Jean* (FRA)
followed by
Redguard (RUS) vs. Betty (ITA)
followed by
(8) Gallina (ARG) vs. Overlord (FIN)
Not before 7:30 PM
(7) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. (Q) Dmitry Bond (RUS)
followed by
(10) keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (Q) andrijagajic (SRB)

Court Nicolas Mahut

Matches start at 11:00 AM
(25) rvugt (NED) vs. Mincheff (BUL)
followed by
(Q) Zovko v Lacko (GBR) vs. (Q) Андреас (SRB)
followed by
(Q) kingroger (GER) vs. hallso (POL)
followed by
156mphserve (CAN) vs. Cheeky Chick (GBR)
followed by
guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. Capriati Rules (USA)
followed by
stealthisnick (ITA) vs. felo (CHI)
Not before 9 PM
(31) JM-Del-Potro (ITA) vs. Eurofighter (GER)

Court Max Mirnyi

Matches start at 11:00 AM
propaganda (BUL) vs. Pauchis (ARG)
followed by
mmarto193 (BUL) vs. njnetswill (USA)
followed by
_A_ (CRO) vs. Machiavelli (CRO)
followed by
quiron (ARG) vs. (Q) Filipo (BUL)
followed by
igralec33 (SLO) vs. Marita (ARG)
followed by
TankingTheSet (NED) vs. (19) tennismaster882001 (CRO)
Not before 9 PM
maldini (SUI) vs. (28) egiorazz (LIT)

Court Nicolas Lapentti

Matches start at 11:00 AM
mateusz2904 (POL) vs. (Q) Jarl_02 (VEN)
followed by
Nev (ARG) vs. Elirj70 (BRA)
followed by
(27) ChinoRios4Ever (CHI) vs. scher (POR)
followed by
Blarghman (CAN) vs. (Q) Dexter (BRA)
followed by
maru_angi (IND) vs. Ilovetheblues_86 (BRA)
followed by
diego36arg (ARG) vs. mainman (CHI)
Not before 9 PM
(Q) ExcaliburII (MON) vs. balloon (SIN)

Court Robby Ginepri

Matches start at 11:00 AM
(Q) juakos17 (CHI) vs. Allez-Alejo (USA)
followed by
GoBlakeGo (USA) vs. jackjones (BRA)
followed by
chowdahead25 (USA) vs. Eland (NED)
followed by
jcreback (USA) vs. qczi (HUN)
followed by
(Q) Bibberz (USA) vs. AdeyC (GBR)
Not before 9 PM
(11) ostm89 (USA) vs. Luinir (TUR)

Court Aisam-ul-Haq Qureshi

Matches start at 11:00 AM
Kissing_Rain (CHN) vs. lukela85 (GBR)
followed by
(Q) 198718LPF (CHN) vs. (30) trucul (FRA)
followed by
Tomek. (POL) vs. MaratPure (CHN)
followed by
hartnett (HKG) vs. ghan (SRB)
followed by
petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. Harry_Callahan (ESP)
followed by
Gêmeos (CHN) vs. Colt th Magnific (FRA)
Not before 9 PM
(21) Tennis-Engineer (IRN) vs. leoneo (CHN)

keqtqiadv is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote