MensTennisForums.com - View Single Post - Tennis tipping #41b - Asuncion - Congrats Tonkie13 and ktdude/IgorBr!!!!!!

View Single Post

Old 09-23-2010, 03:55 PM   #6
country flag diego36arg
Registered User
 
diego36arg's Avatar
 
Join Date: Apr 2007
Age: 45
Posts: 12,591
diego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond reputediego36arg has a reputation beyond repute
Default Re: Tennis tipping #41b - Welcome to South America.

Schedule of Play

Code:
TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final
Sunday

Rui Machado vs Ramon Delgado SR1 PTS

Send all to diego36arg before 16:00 Hs Local time.

Saturday

Carlos Berlocq vs Rui Machado SR2
Nikola Ciric vs Ramon Delgado SR3


Send all to diego36arg before 17:00 Hs Local time.

Friday

Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo vs Carlos Berlocq SR1 PTS
Pavol Cervenak vs Rui Machado SR2
Pablo Galdon vs Nikola Ciric SR3
Pere Riba vs Ramon Delgado SR4


Send all to diego36arg before 17:00 Hs Local time.

Thursday

Nicolas Massu vs Ramon Delgado SR1 PTS
Juan Sebastian Cabal vs Carlos Berlocq SR2
Rogerio Dutra da Silva vs Pere Riba SR3
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo vs Marco Trungellitti SR4


Singles and doubles day 2/2 Quarterfinals.
Send all to diego36arg before 17:00 Hs Local time.

Wednesday

Paolo Lorenzi vs Rui Machado SR5
Nikola Ciric vs Brian Dabul SR6
Albert Ramos Viñolas vs Pablo Galdon SR7
Fabio Fognini vs Pavol Cervenak SR8


Singles and doubles day1/2 Quarterfinals.
Send all to diego36arg before 17:00 Hs Local time.

Tuesday

Singles and doubles Round 1
Juan Sebastian Cabal vs Federico Delbonis SR1 PTS
Juan Pablo Brzezicki vs Pablo Galdon SR3 PTS
Fabio Fognini vs Jorge Aguilar SR5 PTS
Pavol Cervenak vs Joaquin Jesus Monteferrario SR7 PTS


Singles Round 2 and doubles Round 1
Eric Prodon vs Ramon Delgado SR1 PTS
Santiago Ventura vs Brian Dabul SR2
Diego Junqueira vs Rogerio Dutra da Silva SR3
Paolo Lorenzi vs Roberto Farah SR4
Jose Acasusp vs Carlos Berlocq SR5
Nicolas Massu vs Leonardo Tavares SR6
Albert Ramos Viñolas vs Facundo Bagnis SR 7
Patricio Heras vs Pere Riba SR8


Send all to diego36arg before 12:00 Hs Local time.

Monday

Guillermo Alcaide vs Rui Machado SR2 PTS
Martin Alund vs Nikola Ciric SR4 PTS
Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo vs Diego Galeano SR6 PTS


Send all to diego36arg before 5 PM Local time.

Code:
EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)
__________________
NEW HAVEN 08 ZAGREB 09 MONTECARLO 09 BUENOS AIRES 10 HOUSTON 11 KUALA LUMPUR 11 SINGLES CHAMPION

@diego36arg

http://s1.skijumpmania.com/r3565

Last edited by diego36arg : 10-16-2010 at 11:56 PM.
diego36arg is offline View My Blog!   Reply With Quote