MensTennisForums.com - Search Results

MensTennisForums.com

MenstennisForums.com is the premier Men's Tennis forum on the internet. Registered Users do not see the above ads.Please Register - It's Free!

Showing results 1 to 25 of 250
Search took 0.43 seconds.
Search:
Key Word(s): ; Posts Made By: Ertl93

Forum: Futures Today, 09:55 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 119
Posted By Ertl93
Forum: Challengers threads Today, 09:51 AM
Replies: 33
Views: 650
Posted By Ertl93
Forum: Challengers threads Today, 09:50 AM
Replies: 33
Views: 650
Posted By Ertl93
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:47 AM
Replies: 8
Views: 95
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 28 July - 01 August - Asset Banca Junior Open Grade 5

S
2nd Round
Davide CINTI (ITA) 6-1 6-2 Yassine MHIRI (TUN) [6]
Ondrej CTVERAK (CZE) 6-4 6-3 Giovanni NARCISI (ITA)
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:46 AM
Replies: 8
Views: 95
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 28 July - 01 August - Asset Banca Junior Open Grade 5

S
1st Round
Marco DE ROSSI (SMR) [1] 5-7 6-1 6-4 Michele Lorenzo IFTIMIE (ITA)
Matteo CURCI (ITA) 3-6 6-3 6-4 Stefan PETROVIC (SWE)
Martin BUGAJ (CZE) 6-1 6-2 Marcin MOL...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:46 AM
Replies: 3
Views: 76
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 29 July - 02 August - Swiss Junior Trophy Grade 2

Q
Round 3
Alex KNAFF (LUX) [7] 6-3 6-4 Ioannis PAPOUNIDIS (GRE) [1]
Luis ERLENBUSCH (GER) [6] 7-6(6) 6-2 Barnaby SMITH (GBR) [2]
Florian BROSKA (GER) 6-3 6-2 Louroi MARTINEZ...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:45 AM
Replies: 4
Views: 54
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 28 July - 02 August - China Junior 13 Jiaxing Grade 5

S
1st Round
Chukang WANG (CHN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Zheng BAOLUO (CHN)
Xinyu MAO (CHN) 6-4 5-7 6-3 HaoTian HUA (CHN)
Zhenxiong DONG (CHN) 6-2 6-0 Sida ZENG (CHN)
Enzo CHUA (SIN) [14] ...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:44 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 66
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 31 July - Belfast City ITF Junior Tournament Grade 5

S
2nd Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-3 6-4 Matthew SUMMERS (GBR)
Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [6] 6-7(1) 6-1 7-5 Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR)
Samuel BOTHWELL (IRL) [4] 4-6 6-2 6-4 ...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:43 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 66
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 31 July - Belfast City ITF Junior Tournament Grade 5

S
1st Round
James DAVIS (GBR) [1] 6-2 6-4 Miguel ROMANELLO (ITA)
Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 6-2 6-2 Neil O'CONNOR (IRL)
Alexander Carlos PARKER (GBR) 7-5 6-3 Ben MCCLURG...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:43 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 66
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 31 July - Belfast City ITF Junior Tournament Grade 5

D
1st Round
Albert ROGLAN (ESP) / Carles SARRIO TAMARIT (ESP) [1] 6-4 7-6(5) Federico BENEDETTI (ITA) / Maksymilian RAUPUK (POL)
James DAVIS (GBR) / Matthew SUMMERS (GBR) 6-3 6-1 Erik...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:42 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 66
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - ITF Junior Circuit - Danangcity 2015 Grade 5

S
2nd Round
Jack WONG (HKG) [1] 6-3 6-3 Muhammad ALTHAFD (INA)
Kairi INOUE (JPN) 6-4 7-5 Devanand MOHAN (IND) [15]
Hao Sheng KOAY (MAS) [3] 6-1 6-3 Ki Lung NG (HKG)
Bang Shuo...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:42 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 66
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - ITF Junior Circuit - Danangcity 2015 Grade 5

S
1st Round
Jack WONG (HKG) [1] BYE
Muhammad ALTHAFD (INA) 6-1 6-0 Noppadol NOYGOR (THA)
Kairi INOUE (JPN) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4 Khac Tung Lam LE (VIE)
Devanand MOHAN (IND) [15] ...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:41 AM
Replies: 6
Views: 66
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - ITF Junior Circuit - Danangcity 2015 Grade 5

D
1st Round
John Bryan Decasa OTICO (PHI) / Suphawit SAE-OUI (THA) [1] BYE
Yu-Hsiang SU (TPE) / Bang Shuo YIN (TPE) 6-1 6-4 Muhammad ALTHAFD (INA) / Azrul Ekhsan AZMAN (MAS)
Phuong Van...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:40 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 73
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - GN Junior ITF Grade 4

S
2nd Round
Calvin JORDAAN (RSA) [1] 6-2 6-0 Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN (RSA)
Jordan SAUER (RSA) [16] 6-1 6-4 Matthew JOHNSON (RSA)
Da-niel KOTZE (RSA) 5-7 6-2 6-0 Altus KARSTEN...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:40 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 73
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - GN Junior ITF Grade 4

S
1st Round
Calvin JORDAAN (RSA) [1] BYE
Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN (RSA) 1-6 6-4 6-4 Shabani KABURA (BDI)
Matthew JOHNSON (RSA) 6-3 6-2 Julius Tafadzwa MUTETWA (ZIM)
Jordan...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:39 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 73
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - GN Junior ITF Grade 4

D
2nd Round
Timothy DOLLMAN (RSA) / Calvin JORDAAN (RSA) [1] 6-4 6-4 Steele GREYLING (RSA) / Willie VAN ZYL (RSA)
Michael COPELAND (RSA) / Matthew JOHNSON (RSA) [8] 7-5 6-2 Jonathan...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:38 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 73
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 02 August - GN Junior ITF Grade 4

D
1st Round
Timothy DOLLMAN (RSA) / Calvin JORDAAN (RSA) [1] BYE
Steele GREYLING (RSA) / Willie VAN ZYL (RSA) 4-6 6-3 [10-6] Olivier KIGOTHO (KEN) / Emanuel MALLYA (TAN)
Jonathan...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:38 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 72
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August -10th Mburucuya Bowl Grade 5

S
2nd Round
Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [1] 6-2 6-2 Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI)
Ariel FARJI (ARG) [16] 6-3 6-1 Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA)
Maximiliano ROZAS (CHI) [9] 6-3 6-0 ...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:37 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 72
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August -10th Mburucuya Bowl Grade 5

S
1st Round
Rafael WAGNER (BRA) [1] BYE
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) 6-0 6-0 Renato VAN VEGGEL (POR)
Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO (BRA) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(7) Alejandro NIELLA...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:37 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 72
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August -10th Mburucuya Bowl Grade 5

D
2nd Round
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [1] 6-2 6-0 Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) / Lukas STIERLING (CHI)
Mauricio GOMES MONTEIRO MUNIZ (BRA) / Gabriel SANTOS (BRA) [8] ...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:36 AM
Replies: 7
Views: 72
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August -10th Mburucuya Bowl Grade 5

D
1st Round
Franco RIBERO (ARG) / Francisco VITTAR (ARG) [1] BYE
Bruno Luca FALETTO URETA (CHI) / Lukas STIERLING (CHI) 6-1 6-3 Felipe DIAS (BRA) / Eduardo MONTESANO MARINO...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:35 AM
Replies: 5
Views: 53
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August - Oceania Open Junior Championships Grade 5

S
3rd Round
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-2 Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL)
Ngai Long Tiger CHEUNG (HKG) [6] 3-6 6-3 6-3 Junior BENJAMIN (SOL)
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) [4] 6-4 6-2 Tsz...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:35 AM
Replies: 5
Views: 53
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August - Oceania Open Junior Championships Grade 5

S
2nd Round
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-2 6-0 Tin Long Justin IP (HKG)
Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL) 6-4 6-0 Brandon TRUONG (AUS)
Junior BENJAMIN (SOL) 6-2 6-4 Sheung Yin Stephen WONG...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:34 AM
Replies: 5
Views: 53
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August - Oceania Open Junior Championships Grade 5

S
1st Round
Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] BYE
Tin Long Justin IP (HKG) 7-6(3) 7-5 Cade BIRRELL (AUS)
Connor WILLIAMSON (NZL) BYE
Brandon TRUONG (AUS) BYE
Sheung Yin Stephen WONG...
Forum: Juniors Today, 09:33 AM
Replies: 5
Views: 53
Posted By Ertl93
Re: 27 July - 01 August - Oceania Open Junior Championships Grade 5

D
Quarterfinal
Arthur Lincoln CHAU (HKG) / Shao-Min KO (TPE) [1] 6-3 6-2 Larry Johnvertt MAGALASIN (USA) / Graham MANI (SOL)
Harrison BROWN (AUS) / Ka Wui Wesley LAW (HKG) [3] 6-7(5) 6-0...
Showing results 1 to 25 of 250

 
Forum Jump

Copyright (C) Verticalscope Inc
Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2015, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.
vBCredits v1.4 Copyright ©2007, PixelFX Studios