MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Red Letter Days Open (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=556)
-   -   Tuesday OOP and Scores (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=79337)

keqtqiadv 06-19-2006 05:05 PM

Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Centre Court
Matches Start At 11:30 AM
Jonathan ERLICH (ISR)/Andy RAM (ISR) vs Jamie DELGADO (GBR)/Martin LEE (GBR)
NOT BEFORE 1:00 PM
Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) vs Andy MURRAY (GBR)
followed by
Richard GASQUET (FRA) vs Ivan NAVARRO PASTOR (ESP)

Court 1
Matches Start At 11:30 AM
Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR) vs Max MIRNYI (BLR)
followed by
Xavier MALISSE (BEL) vs Nicolas MAHUT (FRA)
followed by
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS)/Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) vs Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE)/Jaroslav LEVINSKY (CZE)

Court 2
Matches Start At 11:30 AM
Jonas BJORKMAN (SWE) vs Agustin CALLERI (ARG)
followed by
Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) vs Jiri VANEK (CZE)
followed by
Paradorn SRICHAPHAN (THA)/Danai UDOMCHOKE (THA) vs Wesley MOODIE (RSA)/Stephen HUSS (AUS)

Court 3
Matches Start At 11:30 AM
Daniele BRACCIALI (ITA) vs Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP)
followed by
Robin SODERLING (SWE) vs Justin GIMELSTOB (USA)

Court 4
Matches Start At 11:30 AM
Paul GOLDSTEIN (USA) vs Wesley MOODIE (RSA)
followed by
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) vs Olivier ROCHUS (BEL)

ae wowww 06-19-2006 05:11 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Good Fortune:
Paul Goldstein
Max Mirnyi
Justin Gimelstob

Super-Fabio 06-19-2006 05:19 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Go Daniele!

Rgask 06-19-2006 05:24 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Allez Richie..................!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!..... ............

Fergie 06-19-2006 05:29 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Go Paulo, Agustin and Dima! :bounce:

Aleksa's Laydee 06-19-2006 05:58 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Good Luck:
Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)
Richard GASQUET (FRA)
Alex BOGDANOVIC (GBR)
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS)/Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)
Jonas BJORKMAN (SWE)

silver7 06-19-2006 06:11 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Vamos Feli:dance:

I♥PsY@Mus!c 06-19-2006 06:13 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Allez:

Dmitry
Max
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS)/Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS)
Agustin
Paul-Henri
Wesley MOODIE (RSA)/Stephen HUSS (AUS)
Daniele
Wesley
Olivier

cobalt60 06-19-2006 06:32 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Andyoni repeat please!

Scotso 06-19-2006 06:39 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
gooooooooo Paulo and Paul :D

Horatio Caine 06-19-2006 07:11 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
OMG...I'm spoilt for choice. The most interesting matches are all on at the same time :haha:

I had a feeling we used all 5 courts...I wonder why only 3 were used for Monday? :scratch:

Nadie 06-19-2006 07:36 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Max
Dima
Jonas
Igor /Dima

Good luck!

bavaria100 06-19-2006 08:01 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Good luck to Max Mirnyi and Daniele Bracciali!

lucashg 06-19-2006 09:49 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
Allez Richard, Paulo, Oli, Dima, Stan and Gilles!

PinkFeatherBoa 06-19-2006 09:57 PM

Re: Tuesday OOP and Scores
 
I don't know who I want to see most.

I think I'll start out watching Calleri, or maybe Andy/Yoni. :shrug:

Good luck to Richie, Paulo, Oli, Xavier, Dmitry and Justin!


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:42 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.