MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures Seasons Archives (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=2850)
-   -   Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay] Winner: Steven Moneke (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=321305)

Sombrerero loco 08-13-2013 01:55 PM

Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay] Winner: Steven Moneke
 
Location: Karlsruhe
Prize: $10k
Surface: Clay- Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Steven MONEKE (GER) 318 1
2 Peter TOREBKO (GER) 418 2
3 Jeremy JAHN (GER) 615 1
4 Dominik SUC (CZE) 766 2
5 Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) 768 3
6 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 770 1
7 Sami REINWEIN (GER) 783 1
8 David THURNER (GER) 846 1
9 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 856 2
10 Bastian WAGNER (GER) 886 2
11 Franck PEPE (FRA) 892 2
12 Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 900 3
13 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) 912 1
14 Jonas LUETJEN (GER) 921 2
15 Maximilian ABEL (GER) 924 2
16 Florian FALLERT (GER) 942 1
17 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 977 1
18 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 1000 1

Qualifying


1 Marko LENZ (GER) 1058= 1
2 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 1063= 1
3 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 1073 1
4 Luis PATINO (MEX) 1083= 2
5 Stephan HOISS (GER) 1127 2
6 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) 1143 1
7 Oscar OTTE (GER) 1198= 1
8 Mats MORAING (GER) 1264= 1
9 Lukas FINZELBERG (GER) 1447= 1
10 Yannick MADEN (GER) 1455= 1
11 Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) 1537= 6
12 Adriano QUINTI (GER) 1572= 2
13 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 1572= 1
14 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 1737= 4
15 Oskar MAENNER (GER) 1737= 1
16 Daniel BAUMANN (GER) 1852= 2
17 Kim MOELLERS (GER) 1924= 2
18 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) 1924= 2
19 Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR) 2018= 1
20 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 167 2
21 Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) 63 1
22 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) 68 1
23 Paul WOERNER (GER) 99 1
24 Adrian OBERT (GER) 108 1
25 Johann WILLEMS (GER) 114 2
26 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 118 1
27 David NOVOTNY (GER) 120 1
28 Tobias GASS (GER) 122 1
29 Rene SCHULTE (GER) 141 1
30 Yannick ZUERN (GER) 141 1
31 Marcel THIEL (GER) 154 1
32 Hendrik JEBENS (GER) 168 1
33 Robin BECKER (GER) 171 1
34 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS) 190 1
35 Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 180 1
36 Christian HESZ (GER) 184 1
37 Gil Uwe GRUND (GER) 191 1
38 ROBIN LANG (GER) 203 1
39 Blaz SERIC (CRO) 218 1
40 Thorben MICHAELIS (GER) 233 1
41 Evgeny VANAG (RUS) 308 1
42 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 240 1
43 David PULTR (CZE) 60 1
44 Daniel BROWN (NZL) 76 1
45 Torben HORNUNG (GER) 260 3
46 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA) 394 1
47 Gustavo GOMEZ BUYATTI (ARG) 190 2
48 Adrian FERNANDEZ (MEX) 63 1
49 Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER) 319 1
50 Mario GEHRLEIN (GER) 361 1
51 MICHAEL FEUCHT (GER) 378 2
52 FREDERIK PRESS (GER) 392 1
53 Jerome BENOIT (SUI) 197 2

Sombrerero loco 08-13-2013 01:56 PM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Oliver GOLDING (GBR) [1] 7-5 6-2 Nathaniel SEYLER (FRA)
Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Pascal SOLISCH (GER)
Thorben MICHAELIS (GER) 6-2 6-1 Robin BECKER (GER)
Lukas FINZELBERG (GER) [9] 6-0 6-2 Mario GEHRLEIN (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] 6-3 6-0 Christian HESZ (GER)
Alexander MANNAPOV (GER) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2 Gustavo GOMEZ BUYATTI (ARG)
ROBIN LANG (GER) 6-2 6-1 Daniel BROWN (NZL)
David NOVOTNY (GER) 4-6 6-4 6-0 Adriano QUINTI (GER) [11]
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 6-2 6-2 Alexander GERASCH (GER)
Rene SCHULTE (GER) 6-2 6-4 Vincent MUCK (GER)
Kim MOELLERS (GER) 6-1 4-6 6-3 Marvin WERR (GER)
Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [10] 6-2 6-4 Hendrik JEBENS (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [4] 6-2 6-4 Leon HOEVELER (GER)
Torben HORNUNG (GER) 6-2 4-6 6-2 Scott BROWNE (AUS)
Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR) 1-6 6-3 6-3 Adrian FERNANDEZ (MEX)
Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) 6-3 6-0 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) [16]
Luis PATINO (MEX) [5] 6-2 6-3 Anton DOMASCHENKO (GER)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 6-0 6-1 Jacques NEGRO (GER)
Adrian MAST (GER) 6-2 6-1 Patrick SCHMELZER (GER)
Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) [14] 2-6 6-2 6-1 Marcel THIEL (GER)
Blaz SERIC (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Stephan HOISS (GER) [6]
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-4 6-0 FREDERIK PRESS (GER)
Uli GUYOT (GER) 6-1 6-3 Evgeny VANAG (RUS)
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) [13] 6-1 6-2 Jannik GIESSE (GER)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [7] 6-2 6-3 David PULTR (CZE)
Jonas PITORRE (FRA) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-3 Dominik STARY (CZE)
Johann WILLEMS (GER) 6-1 6-0 Maximilian ZELL (GER)
Oskar MAENNER (GER) [15] 6-4 1-6 6-4 Benjamin SCHWEIZER (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) [8] 3-0 Retired Jerome BENOIT (SUI)
Yannick ZUERN (GER) 6-3 6-2 Maximilian HEPP (GER)
Dominik BOEHLER (GER) 6-1 6-1 Tobias GASS (GER)
Jakob SUDE (GER) [12] 6-4 6-0 Florian KAPPE (GER)

Round 2

Oliver GOLDING (GBR) [1] 6-4 6-2 Ilya POLONSKIY (RUS)
Lukas FINZELBERG (GER) [9] 6-1 6-3 Thorben MICHAELIS (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] 6-3 6-4 Alexander MANNAPOV (GER)
ROBIN LANG (GER) 7-6(2) 7-6(2) David NOVOTNY (GER)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 3-6 6-3 6-2 Rene SCHULTE (GER)
Kim MOELLERS (GER) 6-1 6-1 Aleksandr Ivanovich SPIRIN (RUS) [10]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [4] 6-0 6-2 Torben HORNUNG (GER)
Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) 6-1 6-0 Muhammet HAYLAZ (TUR)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [5] 6-2 6-2 Moritz DETTINGER (GER)
Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) [14] 6-2 6-1 Adrian MAST (GER)
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) 6-4 6-0 Blaz SERIC (CRO)
Daniel BAUMANN (GER) [13] 6-0 6-0 Uli GUYOT (GER)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [7] 6-1 6-2 Jonas PITORRE (FRA)
Johann WILLEMS (GER) 6-4 7-5 Oskar MAENNER (GER) [15]
Mats MORAING (GER) [8] 6-4 6-2 Yannick ZUERN (GER)
Jakob SUDE (GER) [12] 6-7(3) 6-1 7-5 Dominik BOEHLER (GER)

Round 3

Lukas FINZELBERG (GER) [9] 4-1 Retired Oliver GOLDING (GBR) [1]
Oscar OTTE (GER) [2] 6-1 6-2 ROBIN LANG (GER)
Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) [3] 6-7(6) 6-0 6-4 Kim MOELLERS (GER)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) [4] 6-3 1-6 6-3 Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER)
Luis PATINO (MEX) [5] 6-4 6-2 Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) [14]
Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER) Walkover Daniel BAUMANN (GER) [13]
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) [7] 3-6 6-4 7-5 Johann WILLEMS (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) [8] 7-6(3) 6-3 Jakob SUDE (GER) [12]

Sombrerero loco 08-13-2013 01:57 PM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 7-6(4) 6-0 Bastian WAGNER (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) 6-4 6-0 Franck PEPE (FRA)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) 7-5 6-2 Paul WOERNER (GER)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-4 7-5 David THURNER (GER) [8]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-2 6-2 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [3]
Florian FALLERT (GER) 6-2 6-3 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
Maximilian ABEL (GER) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 7-6(2) 6-3 Sami REINWEIN (GER) [6]
Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [7] 7-6(3) 6-1 Hannes ABT (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-3 6-4 Lukas FINZELBERG (GER)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 7-5 6-1 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Marko LENZ (GER) 6-2 7-5 Dominik SUC (CZE) [4]
Adrian OBERT (GER) 6-3 6-2 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [5]
Jonas LUETJEN (GER) 6-2 7-6(2) Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER)
Yannick MADEN (GER) 7-5 6-2 Maximilian MARTERER (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 6-0 6-1 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER)

2nd Round

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 6-7(3) 6-0 6-2 Mats MORAING (GER)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-3 6-3 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 1-6 6-0 6-3 Maximilian ABEL (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [7]
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Marko LENZ (GER)
Jonas LUETJEN (GER) 6-4 6-0 Adrian OBERT (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Yannick MADEN (GER)

Quarterfinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 6-0 6-1 Luis PATINO (MEX)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 6-3 6-3 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-4 7-6(2) Oscar OTTE (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 1-6 6-4 6-2 Jonas LUETJEN (GER)

Semifinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 6-2 6-2 Daniel LUSTIG (CZE)

Final

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2]

Sombrerero loco 08-13-2013 01:58 PM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
DOUBLES

1st Round

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-1 Alexander GERASCH (GER) / Christian HESZ (GER)
Jonas LUETJEN (GER) / Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) 6-2 6-0 Andrey CHERKASOV (RUS) / Evgeny VANAG (RUS)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [3] 6-0 6-1 Oskar MAENNER (GER) / Maximilian ZELL (GER)
Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER) 6-4 6-2 Gustavo GOMEZ BUYATTI (ARG) / David PULTR (CZE)
Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Peter TOREBKO (GER)
Jeremy JAHN (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [4] 6-2 6-4 Adrian OBERT (GER) / Paul WOERNER (GER)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 2-6 7-6(3) [10-5] Rene SCHULTE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2] 6-3 6-1 Adrian FERNANDEZ (MEX) / Luis PATINO (MEX)

Quarterfinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 6-4 6-3 Jonas LUETJEN (GER) / Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER)
Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER) Walkover Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [3]
Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) Walkover Jeremy JAHN (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [4]
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER)

Semifinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 3-6 6-3 [10-8] Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2] 6-2 6-1 Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE)

Final

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 4-6 7-5 [10-7] Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2]

Sombrerero loco 08-13-2013 10:07 PM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Mats MORAING (GER) 6-4 6-0 Franck PEPE (FRA)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-4 7-5 David THURNER (GER) [8]
Maximilian ABEL (GER) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)
Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [7] 7-6(3) 6-1 Hannes ABT (GER)
Marko LENZ (GER) 6-2 7-5 Dominik SUC (CZE) [4]
Adrian OBERT (GER) 6-3 6-2 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [5]

Sombrerero loco 08-13-2013 10:08 PM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
DOUBLES

1st Round

Jonas LUETJEN (GER) / Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) 6-2 6-0 Andrey CHERKASOV (RUS) / Evgeny VANAG (RUS)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [3] 6-0 6-1 Oskar MAENNER (GER) / Maximilian ZELL (GER)
Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Peter TOREBKO (GER)
Jeremy JAHN (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [4] 6-2 6-4 Adrian OBERT (GER) / Paul WOERNER (GER)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 2-6 7-6(3) [10-5] Rene SCHULTE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)

Sombrerero loco 08-15-2013 11:36 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 7-6(4) 6-0 Bastian WAGNER (GER)
Mats MORAING (GER) 6-4 6-0 Franck PEPE (FRA)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) 7-5 6-2 Paul WOERNER (GER)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 6-4 7-5 David THURNER (GER) [8]
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-2 6-2 Jeremy JAHN (GER) [3]
Florian FALLERT (GER) 6-2 6-3 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER)
Maximilian ABEL (GER) 1-6 6-1 6-4 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 7-6(2) 6-3 Sami REINWEIN (GER) [6]
Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [7] 7-6(3) 6-1 Hannes ABT (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 6-3 6-4 Lukas FINZELBERG (GER)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 7-5 6-1 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Marko LENZ (GER) 6-2 7-5 Dominik SUC (CZE) [4]
Adrian OBERT (GER) 6-3 6-2 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) [5]
Jonas LUETJEN (GER) 6-2 7-6(2) Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER)
Yannick MADEN (GER) 7-5 6-2 Maximilian MARTERER (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 6-0 6-1 Jan Oliver SADLOWSKI (GER)

Sombrerero loco 08-15-2013 11:37 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
DOUBLES

1st Round

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 6-2 6-1 Alexander GERASCH (GER) / Christian HESZ (GER)
Jonas LUETJEN (GER) / Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER) 6-2 6-0 Andrey CHERKASOV (RUS) / Evgeny VANAG (RUS)
Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [3] 6-0 6-1 Oskar MAENNER (GER) / Maximilian ZELL (GER)
Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER) 6-4 6-2 Gustavo GOMEZ BUYATTI (ARG) / David PULTR (CZE)
Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) 6-3 6-4 Scott BROWNE (AUS) / Peter TOREBKO (GER)
Jeremy JAHN (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [4] 6-2 6-4 Adrian OBERT (GER) / Paul WOERNER (GER)
Moritz DETTINGER (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER) 2-6 7-6(3) [10-5] Rene SCHULTE (GER) / Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2] 6-3 6-1 Adrian FERNANDEZ (MEX) / Luis PATINO (MEX)

Quarterfinal

Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER) Walkover Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [3]
Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) Walkover Jeremy JAHN (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [4]

Sombrerero loco 08-16-2013 10:59 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 6-7(3) 6-0 6-2 Mats MORAING (GER)
Luis PATINO (MEX) 3-6 6-4 6-4 Lukas MARSOUN (CZE)
Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER) 6-3 6-3 Florian FALLERT (GER)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 1-6 6-0 6-3 Maximilian ABEL (GER)
Oscar OTTE (GER) 5-7 6-4 6-1 Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [7]
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-2 6-2 Marko LENZ (GER)
Jonas LUETJEN (GER) 6-4 6-0 Adrian OBERT (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 2-6 6-2 6-3 Yannick MADEN (GER)

laslo :o

Sombrerero loco 08-16-2013 11:01 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 6-4 6-3 Jonas LUETJEN (GER) / Frank WINTERMANTEL (GER)
Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER) Walkover Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) / Oscar OTTE (GER) [3]
Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE) Walkover Jeremy JAHN (GER) / Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) [4]
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2] 6-3 6-2 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) / Yannick MADEN (GER)

Sombrerero loco 08-17-2013 10:20 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 6-0 6-1 Luis PATINO (MEX)
Dennis BLOEMKE (GER) 6-3 6-3 Kevin KACZYNSKI (GER)
Daniel LUSTIG (CZE) 6-4 7-6(2) Oscar OTTE (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 1-6 6-4 6-2 Jonas LUETJEN (GER)

Sombrerero loco 08-17-2013 10:31 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
DOUBLES

Semifinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 3-6 6-3 [10-8] Hannes ABT (GER) / Marko LENZ (GER)
Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2] 6-2 6-1 Daniel BROWN (NZL) / Hung-Yuan HSU (TPE)

Sombrerero loco 08-18-2013 08:27 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

Semifinal

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 4-6 6-3 6-3 Dennis BLOEMKE (GER)
Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2] 6-2 6-2 Daniel LUSTIG (CZE)

Sombrerero loco 08-18-2013 08:27 AM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay]
 
DOUBLES

Final

Steven MONEKE (GER) / Laslo URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) [1] 4-6 7-5 [10-7] Lukas MARSOUN (CZE) / Dominik SUC (CZE) [2]

Sombrerero loco 08-18-2013 10:33 PM

Re: Germany F14 [12 August/Karlsruhe/Clay] Winner: Steven Moneke
 
MAIN DRAW

Final

Steven MONEKE (GER) [1] 6-2 3-6 6-3 Peter TOREBKO (GER) [2]


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:36 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.