MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=145)
-   -   USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard] Winner: Darian King (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=307225)

Sombrerero loco 07-16-2013 09:30 AM

USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard] Winner: Darian King
 
Location: Joplin
Prize: 10k
Surface: Hard- Outdoor

Main Draw


1 Darian KING (BAR) 426 1
2 Daniel GARZA (MEX) 466 1
3 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) 552 1
4 Michael SHABAZ (USA) 698 1
5 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) 857 1
6 Christopher RACZ (USA) 872 1
7 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) 893 1
8 Evan SONG (USA) 940 5
9 Dekel BAR (ISR) 966 1
10 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 972= 1
11 Connor FARREN (USA) 984 1
12 Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) 1018= 1
13 Kyle MCMORROW (USA) 1080 1
14 Jared DONALDSON (USA) 1128= 1
15 Nick CHAPPELL (USA) 1192 1
16 Leon FROST (AUS) 1222= 1
17 Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) 1288= 1
18 Artem BARADACH (BLR) 1288= 1

Qualifying

1 Ronnie SCHNEIDER (USA) 1360= 1
2 Harrison ADAMS (USA) 1473= 1
3 Matt ROSO (AUS) 1473= 1
4 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) 1489= 1
5 Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS) 1519= 1
6 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) 1706= 1
7 Malcolm HARRISON (USA) 1706= 1
8 Samuel SHROPSHIRE (USA) 1706= 1
9 Shane VINSANT (USA) 1824= 1
10 Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA) 1944= 1
11 Tim KOPINSKI (USA) 67 1
12 Dylan M. MCCLOSKEY (AUS) 156 1
13 George GOLDHOFF (USA) 87 1
14 Michael LIPPENS (USA) 164 1
15 Lloyd BRUCE-BURGESS (GBR) 118 1
16 John LAMBLE (USA) 187 1
17 Julian Allen CHILDERS (USA) 191 1
18 Nick PAPAC (USA) 227 1
19 Thomas TOMCZAK (USA) 307 1
20 Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 258 1
21 Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 307 1
22 Brian PAGE JR. (USA) 334 1
23 Fabian SPAAR (SUI) 91 1
24 Jaymon CRABB (AUS) 392 1
25 Tom WENGER (SUI) 259 1
26 Thomas KROCZEK (USA) 93 1
27 Murphey PARKER (USA) 348 1
28 Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA) 499 1
29 David CRISOVAN (USA) 348 1
30 Robbie MUDGE (USA) 361 1
31 James MCAVOY (USA) 361 1
32 Zachary NORTHEY (USA) 490 1
33 Andrew KORINEK (USA) 496 1
34 Konrad ZIEBA (USA) 1
35 John COOPER (USA) 1
36 Daniel MCCALL (USA) 1
37 Andrew DROMSKY (USA) 1
38 Jabari STAFFORD (USA) 1
39 Yates JOHNSON (USA) 1
40 Nicholas NAUMANN (USA) 1
41 Jeremy LYNN (USA) 1
42 Charles DEPAOLO (USA) 1
43 Christopher ROSENSTEEL (USA) 1
44 Hunter JOHNSON (USA) 1
45 Eric C. SOCK (USA) 1
46 Alex BOSE (USA) 1
47 Evan NIX (USA) 1
48 Daniel QUINN (AUS) 1
49 Brandon VIDETICH (USA) 1
50 Trevor HORSTMANN (USA) 1
51 Neal PORT (USA) 1
52 Hunt ELLIOTT (USA) 1
53 Gregory LEVY (USA) 1
54 Fares GHASYA (LBA) 1
55 John MCCARTHY (USA) 1
56 Parrish PRESTON (USA) 1
57 Benjamin ROSEN (USA) 1
58 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 1
59 John WAHLBORG (USA) 1
60 Sean WEBER (USA) 1
61 Robert VERZAAL (USA) 1
62 Jake NORMAN (USA) 1
63 Dural N. MORRIS (USA) 2
64 Brett D. CLARK (USA) 1
65 Kevin LYONS (USA) 1
66 Elliot MINVIELLE (USA) 1
67 Ford ZITSCH (USA) 1
68 Sam LAUDON (USA) 1
69 Jeremy DUBIN (USA) 1
70 Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) 1

Sombrerero loco 07-16-2013 09:30 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
Qualifying Draw

Round 1

Matt ROSO (AUS) [1] BYE
Thomas KROCZEK (USA) 6-0 6-0 David NORTHEY (USA)
Tim KOPINSKI (USA) 6-3 6-3 John WAHLBORG (USA)
Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) 6-0 6-0 Alex BOSE (USA)
Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [2] BYE
Andrew KORINEK (USA) 6-2 6-3 Murphey PARKER (USA)
Hunter JOHNSON (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jacob MEYER (USA)
Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 7-5 6-1 Michael LIPPENS (USA)
Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS) [3] BYE
Julian Allen CHILDERS (USA) 6-3 6-3 Lloyd BRUCE-BURGESS (GBR)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-3 6-0 Ford ZITSCH (USA)
Yates JOHNSON (USA) 6-3 6-4 David HAGER (USA)
George GOLDHOFF (USA) [4] 7-5 6-3 Robert VERZAAL (USA)
John LAMBLE (USA) 6-1 6-1 Charles DEPAOLO (USA)
Brandon VIDETICH (USA) 6-0 6-0 John MCCARTHY (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-3 3-6 6-1 Stephen STEGE (USA)
Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [5] 6-1 6-4 Karl SLOSS (USA)
Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 4-6 6-2 7-5 Matija ZGAGA (SLO)
Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU) 6-2 6-2 Daniel QUINN (AUS)
Dylan M. MCCLOSKEY (AUS) 7-6(4) 6-0 Jason PROCTOR (USA)
Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) 6-4 7-6(3) Samuel SHROPSHIRE (USA) [6]
Jeremy DUBIN (USA) 6-3 6-3 Eric C. SOCK (USA)
Gregory LEVY (USA) 6-4 6-4 Benjamin ROSEN (USA)
Brett D. CLARK (USA) 6-1 6-1 Sam LAUDON (USA)
Quentin MONAGHAN (USA) 6-2 6-0 James MCAVOY (USA)
Robbie MUDGE (USA) 7-6(0) 3-0 Retired Zachary NORTHEY (USA)
Sean WEBER (USA) 6-1 6-3 Jake NORMAN (USA)
Evan NIX (USA) 6-1 6-4 Fabian SPAAR (SUI)
Tom WENGER (SUI) 6-1 6-2 Parrish PRESTON (USA)
Brian PAGE JR. (USA) 6-3 6-1 Ugo SANTOMENNA (FRA)
Elliot MINVIELLE (USA) 4-6 6-1 6-2 David CRISOVAN (USA)
Trevor HORSTMANN (USA) 7-6(7) 6-2 Dural N. MORRIS (USA)

Round 2

Matt ROSO (AUS) [1] 6-1 6-2 Thomas KROCZEK (USA)
Tim KOPINSKI (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-2 Matheus PEREIRA (BRA)
Andrew KORINEK (USA) 6-4 6-4 Vladislav BONDARENKO (UKR) [2]
Christopher G HAWORTH (USA) 6-4 6-2 Hunter JOHNSON (USA)
Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS) [3] 6-4 6-4 Julian Allen CHILDERS (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-3 6-1 Yates JOHNSON (USA)
George GOLDHOFF (USA) [4] 6-4 5-7 7-6(3) John LAMBLE (USA)
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-0 6-3 Brandon VIDETICH (USA)
Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 6-4 6-2 Vullnet TASHI (SUI) [5]
Dylan M. MCCLOSKEY (AUS) 6-3 6-3 Alexandru GASCA-SILAV (ROU)
Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) 6-4 6-2 Jeremy DUBIN (USA)
Brett D. CLARK (USA) 6-2 6-1 Gregory LEVY (USA)
Quentin MONAGHAN (USA) 6-2 6-4 Robbie MUDGE (USA)
Sean WEBER (USA) 6-3 6-2 Evan NIX (USA)
Brian PAGE JR. (USA) 6-3 6-4 Tom WENGER (SUI)
Trevor HORSTMANN (USA) 7-6(5) 2-6 6-2 Elliot MINVIELLE (USA)

Round 3

Tim KOPINSKI (USA) 6-2 6-2 Matt ROSO (AUS) [1]
Andrew KORINEK (USA) 7-5 1-6 7-5 Christopher G HAWORTH (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-2 6-3 Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS) [3]
Nick PAPAC (USA) 6-3 6-0 George GOLDHOFF (USA) [4]
Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 6-3 3-6 7-5 Dylan M. MCCLOSKEY (AUS)
Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) 6-3 7-6(5) Brett D. CLARK (USA)
Sean WEBER (USA) 6-3 0-6 6-4 Quentin MONAGHAN (USA)
Brian PAGE JR. (USA) 6-1 1-6 6-3 Trevor HORSTMANN (USA)

Sombrerero loco 07-16-2013 09:32 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 7-5 6-0 Leon FROST (AUS)
Jared HILTZIK (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Tim KOPINSKI (USA)
Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) 6-1 6-4 Brian PAGE JR. (USA)
Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Evan SONG (USA) [8]
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) 4-6 6-4 7-5 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [3]
Dekel BAR (ISR) 6-4 7-6(6) Harrison ADAMS (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 Nick PAPAC (USA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Kyle MCMORROW (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) 6-2 6-4 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) [5]
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-0 6-1 Ronnie SCHNEIDER (USA)
Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) 3-6 7-5 7-6(1) Sean WEBER (USA)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Shane VINSANT (USA)
Christopher RACZ (USA) [7] 6-3 7-6(4) Andrew KORINEK (USA)
Jacob Coenraad DE KLERK (RSA) 3-6 7-5 6-2 Artem BARADACH (BLR)
Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-0 Retired Andre DOME (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2] 6-4 0-6 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA)

2nd Round

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) 6-2 Retired Clifford MARSLAND (AUS)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) 6-3 6-2 Dekel BAR (ISR)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6] 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) Fares GHASYA (LBA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jared DONALDSON (USA)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) [4] 6-3 6-3 Roberto MAYTIN (VEN)
Jacob Coenraad DE KLERK (RSA) 6-3 0-6 7-6(5) Christopher RACZ (USA) [7]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2] 6-1 3-6 6-3 Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX)

Quarterfinal

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 6-2 6-3 Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6] 6-3 5-7 7-6(6) Nick CHAPPELL (USA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-2 Michael SHABAZ (USA) [4]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2] 6-2 2-0 Retired Jacob Coenraad DE KLERK (RSA)

Semifinal

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 6-3 6-3 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6]
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-1 2-1 Retired Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2]

Final

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 6-3 7-6(3) Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA)

Sombrerero loco 07-16-2013 09:32 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

1st Round

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-0 6-4 Chad RHODEN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Connor FARREN (USA) / Andrew KORINEK (USA) 6-4 7-5 Jared HILTZIK (USA) / Tim KOPINSKI (USA)
Harrison ADAMS (USA) / Shane VINSANT (USA) [3] 6-2 7-6(4) Andre DOME (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 3-6 6-4 [10-6] Artem BARADACH (BLR) / Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) / Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) 2-6 6-1 [10-7] Brett D. CLARK (USA) / Ronnie SCHNEIDER (USA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-4 Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) / Christopher RACZ (USA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) / Evan SONG (USA) 4-6 6-1 [12-10] Gregory LEVY (USA) / Clifford MARSLAND (AUS)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-1 6-2 Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) / Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)

Quarterfinal

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA) / Andrew KORINEK (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 5-7 7-6(4) [10-5] Harrison ADAMS (USA) / Shane VINSANT (USA) [3]
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-3 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) / Matheus PEREIRA (BRA)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-4 6-2 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) / Evan SONG (USA)

Semifinal

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-1 6-3 Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 7-6(2) Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2]

Final

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-1 6-2 Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4]

Sombrerero loco 07-16-2013 10:10 PM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Jared HILTZIK (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Tim KOPINSKI (USA)
Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) 6-1 6-4 Brian PAGE JR. (USA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) 6-4 7-6(6) Harrison ADAMS (USA)
Christopher RACZ (USA) [7] 6-3 7-6(4) Andrew KORINEK (USA)
Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-0 Retired Andre DOME (USA)

outrider 07-17-2013 06:23 PM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
Leon Frost lost the set against Darian King from *5-2 (5-7). What an useless mug.

Sombrerero loco 07-17-2013 09:10 PM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

1st Round

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 7-5 6-0 Leon FROST (AUS)
Jared HILTZIK (USA) 7-5 4-6 6-3 Tim KOPINSKI (USA)
Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) 6-1 6-4 Brian PAGE JR. (USA)
Clifford MARSLAND (AUS) 6-4 6-4 Evan SONG (USA) [8]
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) 4-6 6-4 7-5 Eric QUIGLEY (USA) [3]
Dekel BAR (ISR) 6-4 7-6(6) Harrison ADAMS (USA)
Fares GHASYA (LBA) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2 Nick PAPAC (USA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6] 3-6 7-5 6-4 Kyle MCMORROW (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) 6-2 6-4 Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) [5]
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-0 6-1 Ronnie SCHNEIDER (USA)
Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) 3-6 7-5 7-6(1) Sean WEBER (USA)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) [4] 6-2 6-2 Shane VINSANT (USA)
Christopher RACZ (USA) [7] 6-3 7-6(4) Andrew KORINEK (USA)
Jacob Coenraad DE KLERK (RSA) 3-6 7-5 6-2 Artem BARADACH (BLR)
Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) 6-7(3) 6-3 3-0 Retired Andre DOME (USA)
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2] 6-4 0-6 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA)

Sombrerero loco 07-17-2013 09:11 PM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

1st Round

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-0 6-4 Chad RHODEN (USA) / Michael SHABAZ (USA)
Connor FARREN (USA) / Andrew KORINEK (USA) 6-4 7-5 Jared HILTZIK (USA) / Tim KOPINSKI (USA)
Harrison ADAMS (USA) / Shane VINSANT (USA) [3] 6-2 7-6(4) Andre DOME (USA) / Kyle MCMORROW (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 3-6 6-4 [10-6] Artem BARADACH (BLR) / Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) / Matheus PEREIRA (BRA) 2-6 6-1 [10-7] Brett D. CLARK (USA) / Ronnie SCHNEIDER (USA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-4 Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX) / Christopher RACZ (USA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) / Evan SONG (USA) 4-6 6-1 [12-10] Gregory LEVY (USA) / Clifford MARSLAND (AUS)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-1 6-2 Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) / Alexios HALEBIAN (USA)

Quarterfinal

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA) / Andrew KORINEK (USA)

Sombrerero loco 07-18-2013 09:36 PM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA) / Andrew KORINEK (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 5-7 7-6(4) [10-5] Harrison ADAMS (USA) / Shane VINSANT (USA) [3]
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-3 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) / Matheus PEREIRA (BRA)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-4 6-2 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) / Evan SONG (USA)

Snowwy 07-19-2013 01:10 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
Shocking to see Darian King as the top seed in a futures event.

Sombrerero loco 07-19-2013 08:16 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

2nd Round

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 6-2 7-5 Jared HILTZIK (USA)
Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA) 6-2 Retired Clifford MARSLAND (AUS)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) 6-3 6-2 Dekel BAR (ISR)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6] 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) Fares GHASYA (LBA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-2 Jared DONALDSON (USA)
Michael SHABAZ (USA) [4] 6-3 6-3 Roberto MAYTIN (VEN)
Jacob Coenraad DE KLERK (RSA) 6-3 0-6 7-6(5) Christopher RACZ (USA) [7]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2] 6-1 3-6 6-3 Hans HACH VERDUGO (MEX)

Sombrerero loco 07-19-2013 08:16 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

Quarterfinal

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-4 6-4 Connor FARREN (USA) / Andrew KORINEK (USA)
Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA) 5-7 7-6(4) [10-5] Harrison ADAMS (USA) / Shane VINSANT (USA) [3]
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 6-3 Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) / Matheus PEREIRA (BRA)
Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2] 6-4 6-2 Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) / Evan SONG (USA)

Semifinal

Daniel GARZA (MEX) / Roberto MAYTIN (VEN) [1] 6-1 6-3 Jared DONALDSON (USA) / Fares GHASYA (LBA)
Dekel BAR (ISR) / Leon FROST (AUS) [4] 6-3 7-6(2) Nick CHAPPELL (USA) / Darian KING (BAR) [2]

Sombrerero loco 07-19-2013 08:17 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Snowwy (Post 16863753)
Shocking to see Darian King as the top seed in a futures event.

ikr :hysteric: very weak event, but well, we had futures in europe with marsalek as top seed some weeks ago :devil:

out_here_grindin 07-19-2013 05:59 PM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
Joplin is probably the most nowhere place on the USA tennis calendar.

Sombrerero loco 07-20-2013 09:08 AM

Re: USA F19 [15 July/Joplin/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

Quarterfinal

Darian KING (BAR) [1] 6-2 6-3 Sahak BAZRGANIAN (USA)
Alex BLUMENBERG (BRA) [6] 6-3 5-7 7-6(6) Nick CHAPPELL (USA)
Alexander SARKISSIAN (USA) 6-3 6-2 Michael SHABAZ (USA) [4]
Daniel GARZA (MEX) [2] 6-2 2-0 Retired Jacob Coenraad DE KLERK (RSA)


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:45 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.