MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures Seasons Archives (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=2850)
-   -   Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard] :Winner : Dimitar Kuzmanov (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=259026)

dinkulpus 04-26-2013 09:34 AM

Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard] :Winner : Dimitar Kuzmanov
 
Location: Heraklion
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)

Entry List

Main Draw


1 Edward CORRIE (GBR) 326 1
2 Joshua MILTON (GBR) 379 1
3 Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 420 1
4 Elie ROUSSET (FRA) 501 1
5 Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) 534 1
6 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 575 1
7 Federico ZEBALLOS (BOL) 620 1
8 Andrew WHITTINGTON (AUS) 630 1
9 James MARSALEK (GBR) 643 1
10 Filip PELIWO (CAN) 645 2
11 Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) 649 1
12 Lewis BURTON (GBR) 651 1
13 Michael BOIS (FRA) 815 1
14 Andrew CARTER (USA) 846 1
15 Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) 864 2
16 Michael LASER (USA) 1006= 1
17 Laurent LOKOLI (FRA) 1107 1
18 Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) 1190 1

Qualifying



1 Hugo DI FEO (CAN) 1248= 2
2 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 1263= 1
3 Kevin JORDI (SUI) 1336= 1
4 Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 1392= 1
5 Charalampos KAPOGIANNIS (GRE) 1495= 1
6 Boris Nicola BAKALOV (BUL) 1568= 1
7 Anastasios PAVLIS (GRE) 1668= 1
8 Nikolaos KOKKOTAS (GRE) 1668= 1
9 Tinotenda CHANAKIRA (ZIM) 1764= 1
10 Antun PEHAR (CRO) 1837= 1
11 Jessy KALAMBAY (SUI) 1837= 1
12 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) 103 1
13 Louis DONCZYK (POL) 22 3
14 Sean CARSON (AUS) 111 1
15 Photos PHOTIADES (CYP) 6 1
16 Lynn Max KEMPEN (GER) 127 1
17 Efthimios EFTHIMIADIS (AUS) 123 1
18 Thomas PURA (USA) 214 2
19 Bastian PARADA (CHI) 100 1
20 Denny FAFEK (USA) 231 1
21 Loudovikos MAVRONIKOLAS (GRE) 19 1
22 Athanasios STERGIOU (GRE) 30 1
23 Matteo DELLAGIACOMA (ITA) 340 1
24 Alexandros - Georgios VAKOUFTSIS (GRE) 33 1
25 Christos HADJIGEORGIOU (CYP) 16 1
26 Ethan TULLIANI (AUS) 464 1
27 Athanasios VERBIS (GRE) 33 1
28 Filip RIKL (CZE) 1
29 Stefan STEINBRUGGER (GER) 1
30 Mirko BINETTI (ITA) 2
31 Alejandro CAPDEQUI (GRE) 1
32 Dusan CERNY (SRB) 1
33 FILIPPO SVANDER (ITA) 4
34 Dejan ANTONIC (SRB) 1
35 Michele RIEBEN (SUI) 1
36 William BONNA (FRA) 4
37 Giovanni SETTI (ITA) 1
38 Christopher STOIKOUDIS (AUS) 1
39 Filippo GHIDETTI (ITA) 1
40 Eleftherios THEODOROU (GRE) 1
41 Adrian ANDRZEJCZUK (POL) 1
42 Stephanos SCHINAS (GRE) 1
43 Vinzent BANZER (AUT) 1

dinkulpus 04-26-2013 09:35 AM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
qd


QD- 1st Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Bye
Nils Brinkman (GER) d. Bye
Denny Fafek (USA) d. Bye
Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) d. Bye
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Bye
Louis Donczyk (POL) d. Bye
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) d. Vinzent Banzer (AUT) 6-2 4-6 6-0
Alejandro Capdequi (GRE) d. Bye
(3) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Bye
Thomas Pura (USA) d. Bye
Photos Photiades (CYP) d. Christopher Stoikoudis (AUS) 6-1 6-0
Sebastian Smithback (USA) d. Bye
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Bye
Sean Carson (AUS) d. Bye
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Bye
Ethan Tulliani (AUS) d. Bye
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) d. Bye
Chris Mikrovas (GRE) d. Bye
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) d. George Kyriakakis-Messaritakis (GRE) 6-0 6-0
(WC) Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE) d. Bye
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Bye
Stephanos Schinas (GRE) d. Bye
Lionel Mansour (FRA) d. Bye
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. Bye
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Bye
Filippo Svander (ITA) d. Bye
Filippo Ghidetti (ITA) d. Bye
Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) d. Bye
(8) Jessy Kalambay (SUI) d. Bye
Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) d. Bye
Efthimios Efthimiadis (AUS) d. Bye
(9) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Bye


QD- 2nd Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 7-6 4-6 6-2
Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) d. Denny Fafek (USA) W/O
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Louis Donczyk (POL) 6-2 6-2
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) d. Alejandro Capdequi (GRE) 7-6 3-6 6-1
Thomas Pura (USA) d. (3) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) 6-3 6-0
Photos Photiades (CYP) d. Sebastian Smithback (USA) 6-0 6-1
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Sean Carson (AUS) 6-0 6-2
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Ethan Tulliani (AUS) 6-0 6-0
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) d. Chris Mikrovas (GRE) 6-1 6-1
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) d. (WC) Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE) 6-0 6-0
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Stephanos Schinas (GRE) 6-2 6-1
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. Lionel Mansour (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Filippo Svander (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) d. Filippo Ghidetti (ITA) 7-6 6-1
Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) d. (8) Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 7-5 6-4
(9) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Efthimios Efthimiadis (GRE) 6-3 6-3


Qualifying Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) 6-0 6-1
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) 6-1 6-4
Thomas Pura (USA) d. Photos Photiades (CYP) 6-3 6-1
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Athanasios Verbis (GRE) 6-1 7-5
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) d. (5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) 6-1 6-1
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. (6) Antun Pehar (CRO) 6-4 7-5
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) 1-6 6-3 6-3

dinkulpus 04-26-2013 09:36 AM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
md


1st Round

(1) Edward Corrie (GBR) d. Filip Peliwo (CAN) 6-3 6-1
Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. (WC) Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis (GRE) 6-1 6-4
(WC) Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE) d. Lewis Burton (GBR) 7-6 6-7 6-1
(8) Andrew Whittington (AUS) d. Michael Laser (USA) 6-3 6-2
(3) Roman Jebavy (CZE) d. Michael Bois (FRA) 6-0 6-1
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) d. Hugo Di Feo (CAN) 6-3 7-5
Andrew Carter (USA) d. (Q) Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) 6-4 6-3
(WC) Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) d. (6) Federico Zeballos (BOL) 6-2 6-4
(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (Q) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) 7-6 6-1
(Q) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(Q) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. (Q) Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) 6-0 6-1
(4) Elie Rousset (FRA) d. (Q) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) 7-6 7-6
Tristan Lamasine (FRA) d. (7) James Marsalek (GBR) 6-3 7-5
(Q) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. (WC) Angelos Lenis (SWE) 6-3 6-2
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (Q) Thomas Pura (USA) 6-4 6-2
(2) Joshua Milton (GBR) d. Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-2 6-2


2nd Round

Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. (1) Edward Corrie (GBR) 6-2 6-1
(8) Andrew Whittington (AUS) d. (WC) Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE) 4-6 6-3 6-4
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) d. (3) Roman Jebavy (CZE) 4-6 7-6 7-6
(WC) Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) d. Andrew Carter (USA) 6-3 1-6 6-3
(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (Q) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 6-0 4-6 6-2
(4) Elie Rousset (FRA) d. (Q) Kevin Jordi (SUI) 6-7 6-0 6-3
(Q) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (2) Joshua Milton (GBR) 2-6 6-3 6-1

Quarterfinals

(8) Andrew Whittington (AUS) d. Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 6-0 6-3
(WC) Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) d. Franjo Raspudic (BIH) 6-2 6-2
(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (4) Elie Rousset (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) d. (Q) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 7-6 3-6 7-6


Semifinals

(8) Andrew Whittington (AUS) d. (WC) Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) 7-6 6-3
(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE) 6-1 6-1

Finals

(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) d. (8) Andrew Whittington (AUS) 6-1 6-2

juddy96 04-26-2013 05:42 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
QD- 1st Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Bye
Nils Brinkman (GER) d. Bye
Denny Fafek (USA) d. Bye
Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) d. Bye
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Bye
Louis Donczyk (POL) d. Bye
Vinzent Banzer (AUT) vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Alejandro Capdequi (GRE) d. Bye
(3) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Bye
Thomas Pura (USA) d. Bye
Christopher Stoikoudis (AUS) vs. Photos Photiades (CYP)
Sebastian Smithback (USA) d. Bye
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Bye
Sean Carson (AUS) d. Bye
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Bye
Ethan Tulliani (AUS) d. Bye
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) d. Bye
Chris Mikrovas (GRE) d. Bye
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) vs. George Kyriakakis-Messaritakis (GRE)
(WC) Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE) d. Bye
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Bye
Stephanos Schinas (GRE) d. Bye
Lionel Mansour (FRA) d. Bye
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. Bye
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Bye
Filippo Svander (ITA) d. Bye
Filippo Ghidetti (ITA) d. Bye
Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) d. Bye
(8) Jessy Kalambay (SUI) d. Bye
Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) d. Bye
Efthimios Efthimiadis (AUS) d. Bye
(9) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Bye

Sombrerero loco 04-27-2013 12:51 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
GL in qualies martin-adalia =D

juddy96 04-27-2013 06:46 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
QD- 1st Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Bye
Nils Brinkman (GER) d. Bye
Denny Fafek (USA) d. Bye
Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) d. Bye
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Bye
Louis Donczyk (POL) d. Bye
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) d. Vinzent Banzer (AUT) 6-2 4-6 6-0
Alejandro Capdequi (GRE) d. Bye
(3) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Bye
Thomas Pura (USA) d. Bye
Photos Photiades (CYP) d. Christopher Stoikoudis (AUS) 6-1 6-0
Sebastian Smithback (USA) d. Bye
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Bye
Sean Carson (AUS) d. Bye
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Bye
Ethan Tulliani (AUS) d. Bye
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) d. Bye
Chris Mikrovas (GRE) d. Bye
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) d. George Kyriakakis-Messaritakis (GRE) 6-0 6-0
(WC) Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE) d. Bye
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Bye
Stephanos Schinas (GRE) d. Bye
Lionel Mansour (FRA) d. Bye
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. Bye
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Bye
Filippo Svander (ITA) d. Bye
Filippo Ghidetti (ITA) d. Bye
Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) d. Bye
(8) Jessy Kalambay (SUI) d. Bye
Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) d. Bye
Efthimios Efthimiadis (AUS) d. Bye
(9) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Bye

QD- 2nd Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs. Nils Brinkman (GER)
Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) d. Denny Fafek (USA) W/O
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) vs. Louis Donczyk (POL)
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) vs. Alejandro Capdequi (GRE)
(3) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) vs. Thomas Pura (USA)
Photos Photiades (CYP) vs. Sebastian Smithback (USA)
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) vs. Sean Carson (AUS)
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) vs. Ethan Tulliani (AUS)
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) vs. Chris Mikrovas (GRE)
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) vs. (WC) Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE)
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) vs. Stephanos Schinas (GRE)
Lionel Mansour (FRA) vs. Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE)
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) vs. Filippo Svander (ITA)
Filippo Ghidetti (ITA) vs. Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA)
(8) Jessy Kalambay (SUI) vs. Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP)
Efthimios Efthimiadis (GRE) vs. (9) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)

juddy96 04-28-2013 05:37 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
QD- 2nd Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Nils Brinkman (GER) 7-6 4-6 6-2
Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) d. Denny Fafek (USA) W/O
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Louis Donczyk (POL) 6-2 6-2
Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) d. Alejandro Capdequi (GRE) 7-6 3-6 6-1
Thomas Pura (USA) d. (3) Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) 6-3 6-0
Photos Photiades (CYP) d. Sebastian Smithback (USA) 6-0 6-1
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Sean Carson (AUS) 6-0 6-2
Athanasios Verbis (GRE) d. Ethan Tulliani (AUS) 6-0 6-0
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) d. Chris Mikrovas (GRE) 6-1 6-1
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) d. (WC) Loudovikos Mavronikolas (GRE) 6-0 6-0
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Stephanos Schinas (GRE) 6-2 6-1
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. Lionel Mansour (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Filippo Svander (ITA) 6-1 6-1
Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) d. Filippo Ghidetti (ITA) 7-6 6-1
Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) d. (8) Jessy Kalambay (SUI) 7-5 6-4
(9) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Efthimios Efthimiadis (GRE) 6-3 6-3

Qualifying Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs. Stefan Steinbrugger (GER)
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) vs. Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)
Thomas Pura (USA) vs. Photos Photiades (CYP)
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) vs. Athanasios Verbis (GRE)
(5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) vs. Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)
(6) Antun Pehar (CRO) vs. Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE)
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) vs. Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA)
Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) vs. Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)

Sombrerero loco 04-28-2013 05:46 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
martin adalia, former top 500 spanish player, is retired since almost 2 years ago. he is here coaching banzer, but banzer lost in qualy round one, and martin adalia is playing final qualifying round :spit:

dinkulpus 04-29-2013 11:58 AM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
Bakalov :sad:

i will try to make daily updates in post 2 and 3 in every tournaments :wavey:

juddy96 04-29-2013 04:14 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
Qualifying Round

(1) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Stefan Steinbrugger (GER) 6-0 6-1
(2) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) 6-1 6-4
Thomas Pura (USA) d. Photos Photiades (CYP) 6-3 6-1
(4) Kevin Jordi (SUI) d. Athanasios Verbis (GRE) 6-1 7-5
Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) d. (5) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZIM) 6-1 6-1
Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) d. (6) Antun Pehar (CRO) 6-4 7-5
(7) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) d. Matteo Dellagiacoma (ITA) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Konstantinos Mikos (GRE) d. Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) 1-6 6-3 6-3

juddy96 04-29-2013 08:54 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Edward Corrie (GBR) vs. Filip Peliwo (CAN)
(WC) Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis (GRE) vs. Laurent Lokoli (FRA)
Lewis Burton (GBR) vs. (WC) Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Michael Laser (USA) vs. (8) Andrew Whittington (AUS)
(3) Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs. Michael Bois (FRA)
Hugo Di Feo (CAN) vs. Franjo Raspudic (BIH)
Andrew Carter (USA) vs. (Q) Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP)
(WC) Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) vs. (6) Federico Zeballos (BOL)
(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs. (Q) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
(Q) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) vs. Sebastien Boltz (FRA)
(Q) Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) vs. (Q) Kevin Jordi (SUI)
(Q) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) vs. (4) Elie Rousset (FRA)
(7) James Marsalek (GBR) vs. Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
(WC) Angelos Lenis (SWE) vs. (Q) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO)
(Q) Thomas Pura (USA) vs. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA) vs. (2) Joshua Milton (GBR)

Sombrerero loco 04-29-2013 10:17 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
GL in main draw to marzi, peliwo and of course josh milton =D

juddy96 04-30-2013 03:38 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Edward Corrie (GBR) d. Filip Peliwo (CAN) 6-3 6-1
Laurent Lokoli (FRA) d. (WC) Alexandros-Georgios Vakouftsis (GRE) 6-1 6-4
Lewis Burton (GBR) vs. (WC) Charalampos Kapogiannis (GRE)
Michael Laser (USA) vs. (8) Andrew Whittington (AUS)
(3) Roman Jebavy (CZE) vs. Michael Bois (FRA)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) d. Hugo Di Feo (CAN) 6-3 7-5
Andrew Carter (USA) d. (Q) Christos Hadjigeorgiou (CYP) 6-4 6-3
(WC) Markos Kalovelonis (GRE) d. (6) Federico Zeballos (BOL) 6-2 6-4
(5) Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) vs. (Q) Konstantinos Mikos (GRE)
(Q) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) d. Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(Q) Eleftherios Theodorou (GRE) vs. (Q) Kevin Jordi (SUI)
(Q) Anastasios Pavlis (GRE) vs. (4) Elie Rousset (FRA)
(7) James Marsalek (GBR) vs. Tristan Lamasine (FRA)
(Q) Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) d. (WC) Angelos Lenis (SWE) 6-3 6-2
(Q) Thomas Pura (USA) vs. Alexandros Jakupovic (GRE)
Gregoire Barrere (FRA) vs. (2) Joshua Milton (GBR)

Sombrerero loco 04-30-2013 03:57 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
pepe :tape: pathetic scoreline

juddy96 04-30-2013 04:20 PM

Re: Greece F5 [29 April/Heraklion/hard]
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Sombrerero loco (Post 14938194)
pepe :tape: pathetic scoreline

Draw wasn't exactly favourable for Filip, and Corrie has been hot this year. And darn Di Feo is out too urgh lol.


All times are GMT. The time now is 12:27 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.