MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=145)
-   -   China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard] Winner: Nick Kyrgios (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=256210)

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 02:48 PM

China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard] Winner: Nick Kyrgios
 
Location: Yuxi
Type: $15K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Hiroki MORIYA (JPN) 172 1
2 Brydan KLEIN (AUS) 239 1
3 Boy WESTERHOF (NED) 255 1
4 Jose STATHAM (NZL) 295 1
5 Nick KYRGIOS (AUS) 328 1
6 Alex BOLT (AUS) 334 1
7 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) 343 1
8 Yu CHANG (CHN) 372 1
9 Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 385 1
10 Zhe LI (CHN) 387 1
11 Yasutaka UCHIYAMA (JPN) 413 1
12 Ji Sung NAM (KOR) 419 1
13 Victor BALUDA (RUS) 425 1
14 Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 457 1
15 Hugo NYS (FRA) 588 1
16 Marcus DANIELL (NZL) 679 1
17 Sami REINWEIN (GER) 680 1
18 Chuhan WANG (CHN) 699 1

Qualifying

1 Bowen OUYANG (CHN) 818 1
2 Ryan AGAR (AUS) 834 1
3 Daniiar DULDAEV (KGZ) 873 1
4 Peng GAO (CHN) 890 1
5 Wan GAO (CHN) 1080 1
6 Ruikai WANG (CHN) 1215= 1
7 Zhaoyi CAO (CHN) 1329= 1
8 Yi-Feng LI (CHN) 1444= 1
9 Yu Cheng LI (CHN) 1496= 1
10 Nian FENG (CHN) 1496= 1
11 Yuqing NING (CHN) 1496= 1
12 Tigre HANK (MEX) 1541= 1
13 Xin GAO (CHN) 1565= 1
14 Luyao WANG (CHN) 1574= 1
15 Hufu WANG (CHN) 1574= 1
16 Alexey NIKIFOROV (RUS) 1574= 1
17 Xiao GONG (CHN) 1574= 1
18 Andy LAU (HKG) 1774= 1
19 Yi-Fan YANG (CHN) 1774= 1
20 Xiao QI (CHN) 1774= 1
21 De-Long ZHU (CHN) 1840= 1
22 Aoxiong WANG (CHN) 1840= 1
23 Zhizhen ZHANG (CHN) 1840= 1
24 Paul KRAMBERGER (AUS) 1840= 2
25 He FENG (CHN) 1899= 1
26 Zhao CAI (CHN) 32 1
27 Changwei PENG (CHN) 33 1
28 Zheng LI (CHN) 35 1
29 Bei LIU (CHN) 35 1
30 Yecong HE (CHN) 39 1
31 Yilun WANG (CHN) 42 1
32 Jing ZHAO (CHN) 44 1
33 Zhao-Tai LI (CHN) 45 1
34 Feng XUE (CHN) 45 1
35 Shi CHENG (CHN) 47 1
36 Dongrun ZHANG (CHN) 48 1
37 Qiu Shi DONG (CHN) 50 1
38 Kai-Jie LIN (CHN) 50 1
39 Peng-Xiang GONG (CHN) 52 1
40 Da-Wei LI (CHN) 52 1
41 He WANG (CHN) 54 1
42 Shenghan LI (CHN) 58 1
43 Xiaolei YANG (CHN) 58 1
44 Ju-Shan SUN (CHN) 60 1
45 Jun Nan TAO (CHN) 60 1
46 Ruixuan WANG (CHN) 71 1
47 Jiaqi DUAN (CHN) 71 1
48 Yifan WU (CHN) 73 1
49 Guanlin LIU (CHN) 76 1
50 Ze GONG (CHN) 81 1
51 Zeyu LI (CHN) 81 1
52 Daniel BROWN (NZL) 76 1
53 Jing-Jing TIAN (CHN) 81 1
54 Zhao Yang WANG (CHN) 87 1
55 Hao GONG (CHN) 97 1
56 Qing-Nan LIANG (CHN) 97 1

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 02:49 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) bye
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. Da-Wei Li (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Ze Gong (CHN) d. He Wang (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(11)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Changwei Peng (CHN) 6-4 7-6(6)
(2)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) bye
Guanlin Liu (CHN) d. Yanxiang Huang (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) d. Zhao Yang Wang (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(14)Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Shi-Hao Liu (CHN) 6-0 6-1
(3)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) bye
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) d. Zongyuan Shuai (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-0
Xin Chen (CHN) d. Tian Xiang Hui (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3
(16)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Tianqi Bai (CHN) 6-0 6-0
(4)Nian Feng (CHN) bye
Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) d. Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Feng Xue (CHN) d. Hao Gong (CHN) 2-6 7-5 6-2
Yecong He (CHN) d. (15)Aoxiong Wang (CHN) 6-3 7-6(3)
(5)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) bye
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Zeyu Li (CHN) 6-3 6-2
He Feng (CHN) d. Yifan Wu (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(9)Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) d. Shi Cheng (CHN) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. (6)Tigre Hank (MEX) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) d. Jiaqi Duan (CHN) 6-1 6-4
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. Yilun Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. (12)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(7)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) 6-4 6-0
Daniel Brown (NZL) d. Zhao-Tai Li (CHN) 6-3 6-1
(WC)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) d. Ruixuan Wang (CHN) 7-6(8) 6-1
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (10)Hufu Wang (CHN) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
(8)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Shenghan Li (CHN) d. Dongrun Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Kai-Jie Lin (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Jiayi Li (CHN) d. (13)Andy Lau (HKG) 6-1 6-0

Q-Second Round
(1)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4)
(11)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Ze Gong (CHN) 6-2 6-3
(2)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) d. Guanlin Liu (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(14)Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) 6-2 6-2
(3)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) 6-1 7-6(6)
(16)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Xin Chen (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(4)Nian Feng (CHN) d. Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-6(7)
Yecong He (CHN) d. Feng Xue (CHN) 6-1 6-2
(5)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Zheng Li (CHN) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
He Feng (CHN) d. (9)Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) 6-2 7-5
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. De-Long Zhu (CHN) 7-6(5) 6-4
(7)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Daniel Brown (NZL) 6-3 6-2
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (WC)Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) 6-3 6-3
(8)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Jiayi Li (CHN) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-3

Qualifying Round
(11)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (1)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-4 2-6 6-3
(14)Xiao Qi (CHN) d. (2)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) 6-4 7-6(5)
(3)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (16)Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 6-4 6-3
(4)Nian Feng (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-3 6-3
He Feng (CHN) d. (5)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) 6-4 2-1 ret.
(7)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Zhao Cai (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4)
(8)Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 6-3 6-1

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 02:49 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)/Sami Reinwein (GER) 6-4 6-3
Yi-Feng Li (CHN)/Yuqing Ning (CHN) d. Xiao Gong (CHN)/Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Jiayi Li (CHN)/Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. (3)Victor Baluda (RUS)/Marcus Daniell (NZL) 7-6(4) 7-6(2)
Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)/Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Hugo Nys (FRA)/Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 7-6(3) 4-6 (10-8)
Ryan Agar (AUS)/Alex Bolt (AUS) d. Nian Feng (CHN)/Chuhan Wang (CHN) 6-3 7-5
(4)Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) d. Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) 7-6(7) 6-4
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. He Feng (CHN)/Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(4)
(2)Xin Gao (CHN)/Zhe Li (CHN) d. Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)/Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) d. Yi-Feng Li (CHN)/Yuqing Ning (CHN) 6-1 6-2
Jiayi Li (CHN)/Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ)/Boy Westerhof (NED) w/o
Ryan Agar (AUS)/Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (4)Peng Gao (CHN)/Wan Gao (CHN) 6-3 7-5
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (2)Xin Gao (CHN)/Zhe Li (CHN) w/o

Semifinals
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) d. Jiayi Li (CHN)/Jun Nan Tao (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. Ryan Agar (AUS)/Alex Bolt (AUS) 6-2 6-2

Finals
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Jose Statham (NZL) 2-6 6-4 (10-6)

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 02:50 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-3 7-6(4)
(WC)Wan Gao (CHN) d. (q)Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
(q)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (WC)Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-7(2) 6-1
(q)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (8)Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(4)Jose Statham (NZL) d. (q)He Feng (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-3
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-1
Chuhan Wang (CHN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 2-6 7-6(1) 6-4
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Ryan Agar (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(5)Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (WC)Yuqing Ning (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (q)Xiao Qi (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(q)Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 4-6 6-3 7-6(5)
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (WC)Peng Gao (CHN) 3-0 ret.
(7)Yu Chang (CHN) d. (q)Nian Feng (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Sami Reinwein (GER) 7-5 6-3
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. (q)Xin Gao (CHN) 7-5 7-6(4)
(2)Brydan Klein (AUS) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6-1 6-4

Second Round
(1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. (WC)Wan Gao (CHN) 3-6 6-2 6-2
(q)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (q)Luyao Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Zhe Li (CHN) d. (4)Jose Statham (NZL) 7-6(5) 6-4
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Chuhan Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (5)Alex Bolt (AUS) 7-6(6) 6-4
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (q)Jun Nan Tao (CHN) 6-1 4-6 6-3
(7)Yu Chang (CHN) d. Hugo Nys (FRA) 7-6(3) 7-6(8)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. (2)Brydan Klein (AUS) 4-6 6-4 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. (q)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 7-5 6-0
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Zhe Li (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-6(2)
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(7)Yu Chang (CHN) d. Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-3 6-1

Semifinals
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. (1)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 6-3 7-5
(3)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (7)Yu Chang (CHN) 6-2 6-4

Finals
(6)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. (3)Boy Westerhof (NED) 7-5 6-1

dinkulpus 04-20-2013 03:07 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Q Draw

Round 1

(1) Danilar Duldaev (KGZ) d. bye
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. Da-Wei Li 6-4 6-3
Ze Gong (CHN) d. He Wang (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(11) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Changwei Peng (CHN) 6-4 7-6(6)
(2) Feng-Yi Li (CHN) d. bye
Guanlin Liu (CHN) d. Yanxuang Huang (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) d. Zhao Yang Wang (CHN) 6-4 6-3
(14) Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Shi-Hao Liu (CHN) 6-0 6-1
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. bye
Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) d. Zongyuan Shuai (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-0
Xin Chen (CHN) d. Tian Xiang Hui (CHN) 2-6 6-2 6-3
(16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Tiangi Bai (CHN) 6-0 6-0
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) d. bye
Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) d. Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) 6-1 2-6 6-2
Feng Xue (CHN) d. Hao Gong (CHN) 2-6 7-5 6-2
(15) Aoxiong Wang (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-3 7-6(3)
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. bye
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Zeyu Li (CHN) 6-3 6-2
He Feng (CHN) d. Yifan Wu (CHN) 6-3 6-1
(9) Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) d. Shi Cheng (CHN) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. (6) Tigre Hank (MEX) 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)
Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) d. Jiagi Duan (CHN) 6-1 6-4
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. Yilung Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-3
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. (12) huoyang Qiu (CHN) 6-3 4-6 6-1
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) d. Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) 6-4 6-0
Daniel Brown (NZL) d. Tai-Zhao Li (CHN) 6-3 6-1
(WC) Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) d. Ruixuan Wang (CHN) 7-6(8) 6-1
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (10) Hufu Wang (CHN) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 6-3 7-6(3)
Shenghan Li (CHN) d. Dongrun Zhang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Kai-Jie Lin (CHN) 6-1 6-0
Jiayi Li (CHN) d. (13) Andy Lau (HKG) 6-1 6-0

dinkulpus 04-20-2013 03:11 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Q Draw


Round 2

(1) Danilar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Ze Gong (CHN) vs. (11) Luyao Wang (CHN)
(2) Feng-Yi Li (CHN) vs. Guanlin Liu (CHN)
Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) vs. (14) Xiao Qi (CHN)
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs. Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)
Xin Chen (CHN) vs. (16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) vs. Weiqiang Zheng (CHN)
Feng Xue (CHN) vs. (15) Aoxiong Wang (CHN)
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) vs. Zheng Li (CHN)
He Feng (CHN) vs. (9) Alexey Nikiforov (RUS)
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) vs. Hai-Yun Tan (CHN)
De-Long Zhu (CHN) vs. Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) vs. Daniel Brown (NZL)
(WC) Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) vs. Zhao Cai (CHN)
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) vs. Shenghan Li (CHN)
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) vs. Jiayi Li (CHN)

juddy96 04-21-2013 06:16 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Q Draw


Round 2

(1) Danilar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 6-4 7-6
(11) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Ze Gong (CHN) 6-2 6-3
(2) Feng-Yi Li (CHN) d. Guanlin Liu (CHN) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(14) Xiao Qi (CHN) d. Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) 6-2 6-2
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) 6-1 7-6
(16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) d. Xin Chen (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) d. Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 3-6 6-3 7-6
Yecong He (CHN) d. Feng Xue (CHN) 6-1 6-2
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Zheng Li (CHN) 6-4 6-7 7-6
He Feng (CHN) d. (9) Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) 6-2 7-5
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) d. Hai-Yun Tan (CHN) 6-4 6-1
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. De-Long Zhu (CHN) 7-6 6-4
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) d. Daniel Brown (NZL) 6-3 6-2
Zhao Cai (CHN) d. (WC) Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) 6-3 6-3
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Xiaolei Yang (CHN) d. Jiayi Li (CHN) 6-7 6-3 6-3

juddy96 04-21-2013 06:19 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Q Draw

Qualifying Round

(1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. (11) Luyao Wang (CHN)
(2) Yi-Feng Li (CHN) vs. (14) Xiao Qi (CHN)
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs. (16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN)
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) vs. Yecong He (CHN)
(5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) vs. He Feng (CHN)
Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) vs. Jun Nan Tao (CHN)
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) vs. Zhao Cai (CHN)
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) vs. Xiaolei Yang (CHN)

juddy96 04-22-2013 04:33 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Q Draw

Qualifying Round

(11) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (1) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-4 2-6 6-3
(14) Xiao Qi (CHN) d. (2) Yi-Feng Li (CHN) 6-4 7-6
(3) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (16) Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 6-4 6-3
(4) Nian Feng (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-3 6-3
He Feng (CHN) d. (5) Yu Cheng Li (CHN) 6-4 2-6 6-2
Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Qiu Shi Dong (CHN) 6-4 2-1 ret.
(7) Xin Gao (CHN) d. Zhao Cai (CHN) 6-4 7-6
(8) Xiao Gong (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 6-3 6-1

juddy96 04-22-2013 04:37 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs. Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
(WC) Wan Gao (CHN) vs. (Q) Xiao Gong (CHN)
(WC) Ruikai Wang (CHN) vs. (Q) Luyao Wang (CHN)
(Q) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) vs. (8) Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
(4) Jose Statham (NZL) vs. (Q) He Feng (CHN)
Marcus Daniell (NZL) vs. Zhe Li (CHN)
Victor Baluda (RUS) vs. Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Ryan Agar (AUS) vs. (6) Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
(5) Alex Bolt (AUS) vs. (WC) Yuqing Ning (CHN)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) vs. (Q) Xiao Qi (CHN)
(Q) Jun Nan Tao (CHN) vs. Bowen Ouyang (CHN)
(WC) Peng Gao (CHN) vs. (3) Boy Westerhof (NED)
(7) Yu Chang (CHN) vs. (Q) Nian Feng (CHN)
Sami Reinwein (GER) vs. Hugo Nys (FRA)
(Q) Xin Gao (CHN) vs. Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs. (2) Bryden Klein (AUS)

Sombrerero loco 04-22-2013 04:43 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
GL hugo nys, baluda, fucsovics, petrovic and klein

juddy96 04-23-2013 01:36 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 6-3 7-6
(WC) Wan Gao (CHN) d. (Q) Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(Q) Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (WC) Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-7 6-1
(Q) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. (8) Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(4) Jose Statham (NZL) d. (Q) He Feng (CHN) 7-6 6-3
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-3 6-7 6-1
Chuhan Wang (CHN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 2-6 7-6 6-4
(6) Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Ryan Agar (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(5) Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (WC) Yuqing Ning (CHN) 7-6 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (Q) Xiao Qi (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(Q) Jun Nan Tao (CHN) d. Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 4-6 6-3 7-6
(3) Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (WC) Peng Gao (CHN) 3-0 ret.
(7) Yu Chang (CHN) d. (Q) Nian Feng (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. Sami Reinwein (GER) 7-5 6-3
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) d. (Q) Xin Gao (CHN) 7-5 7-6
(2) Bryden Klein (AUS) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6-1 6-4

juddy96 04-24-2013 04:24 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
Main Draw

2nd Round

(1) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) vs. (WC) Wan Gao (CHN)
(Q) Luyao Wang (CHN) vs. (Q) Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
(4) Jose Statham (NZL) vs. Zhe Li (CHN)
Chuhan Wang (CHN) vs. (6) Nick Kyrgios (AUS)
(5) Alex Bolt (AUS) vs. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
(Q) Jun Nan Tao (CHN) vs. (3) Boy Westerhof (NED)
(7) Yu Chang (CHN) vs. Hugo Nys (FRA)
Danilo Petrovic (SRB) vs. (2) Bryden Klein (AUS)

Sombrerero loco 04-24-2013 05:15 PM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
please hugo, beat that chinese guy in R2!!! allez

Sombrerero loco 04-25-2013 09:57 AM

Re: China F3 [22 April/Yuxi/Hard]
 
r2:
li def statham 76 64
chang def nys 76 76 :hug:


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:02 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.