MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures Seasons Archives (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=2850)
-   -   Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard] Winner: Ivan Arenas-Gualda (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=256186)

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 03:36 PM

Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard] Winner: Ivan Arenas-Gualda
 
Location: Les Franqueses des Valles
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) 290 1
2 Yannick JANKOVITS (FRA) 408 4
3 Jerome INZERILLO (FRA) 427 5
4 Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) 430 2
5 Roberto MARCORA (ITA) 469 3
6 Alexander RUMYANTSEV (RUS) 559 1
7 Davy SUM (FRA) 604 6
8 Cristian RODRIGUEZ (COL) 633 5
9 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 665 3
10 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 669 3
11 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) 695 3
12 Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 731 1
13 Dorian DESCLOIX (FRA) 748 1
14 Francesco PICCO (ITA) 750 4
15 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 780 2
16 Ramkumar RAMANATHAN (IND) 781 1
17 Jean-Marc WERNER (GER) 813 3
18 Jakub LUSTYK (CZE) 815 2

Qualifying

1 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) 828 1
2 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) 875 1
3 Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) 906 1
4 Sergio MAGRO MORENO (ESP) 977 1
5 Marc ABDELNOUR (SYR) 983 3
6 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 988 1
7 Leonel VIDELA (ARG) 1017= 1
8 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 1117= 1
9 Vladislav DUBINSKY (RUS) 1126= 2
10 Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) 1137 1
11 Elwin ANTONY (IND) 1183= 1
12 Ryota KISHI (JPN) 1231= 1
13 Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) 1321= 1
14 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 1339= 2
15 Ferran VENTURA-MARTELL (ESP) 1392= 1
16 Mohamed Nazim KHAN (MAS) 1465= 1
17 Bastien FAVIER (FRA) 1469= 1
18 Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) 1496= 1
19 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 1496= 1
20 Eric GARCIA CRESPO (ESP) 1574= 1
21 Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) 1675= 2
22 Max ANDREWS (GBR) 1675= 1
23 Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) 1840= 1
24 Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) 1840= 1
25 Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) 1840= 1
26 Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) 1946= 1
27 Roger PEREZ JANE (ESP) 53 1
28 Carlos TABERNER (ESP) 58 1
29 Carlos GARCIA-VILLANUEVA (ESP) 64 1
30 Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) 67 1
31 Robert HERRERA (ESP) 70 1
32 Jaume PLA MALFEITO (ESP) 86 1
33 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) 88 1
34 David JORDA SANCHIS (ESP) 101 1
35 Quentin ROBERT (REU) 180 1
36 Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP) 112 1
37 Jose Maria MARTIN DE OLIVA CARR (ESP) 126 1
38 Lucas MCCONE (BEL) 126 1
39 Kevin BOUMLIL (FRA) 231 1
40 Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) 136 1
41 Inigo SANTOS ALVAREZ DE MO (ESP) 137 1
42 Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) 241 2
43 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 158 1
44 Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 163 1
45 Pol VAQUERO FERNANDEZ (ESP) 167 1
46 Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) 177 1
47 Arturo TORREGROSA VELILLA (ESP) 197 1
48 Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 247 1
49 Aleksei NERUSHENKO (ESP) 203 1
50 Syed Zohair RAZA (PAK) 21 1
51 Quim SORNI CHAVARRIA (ESP) 208 1
52 Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) 209 1
53 Daniel CASABLANCAS (ESP) 228 1
54 Antonio BATLLE (ESP) 231 1
55 Hector GARCIA OLIVEDA (ESP) 236 1
56 Marc COLLADO CASTELLS (ESP) 241 1

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 03:37 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
qualy draw

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 03:38 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Elwin Antony (IND)/Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) w/o
Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)/Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. Dorian Descloix (FRA)/Davy Sum (FRA) 6-3 3-6 (10-7)
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. (4)Luca Margaroli (SUI)/Francesco Picco (ITA) w/o
Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)/Leonel Videla (ARG) d. Mohamed Nazim Khan (MAS)/Ryoma Sloane (NZL) 6-1 6-1
Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)/Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) d. Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP)/Alex Valeriano (ESP) 6-1 7-5
(3)Roberto Marcora (ITA)/Cristian Rodriguez (COL) d. Marc Abdelnour (SYR)/Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) 4-6 6-3 (11-9)
Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)/Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) d. Jose Maria Batalla (ESP)/Manel Perez Esteve (ESP) 6-2 6-0
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)/Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) d. Jordi Marse-Vidri (ESP)/Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP) 6-2 6-2

Quarterfinals
(1)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)/Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 6-2 6-4
Jean-Marc Werner (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) d. Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)/Leonel Videla (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)/Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) d. (3)Roberto Marcora (ITA)/Cristian Rodriguez (COL) w/o
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)/Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) d. Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)/Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 6-1 6-2

Semifinals
(1)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) d. Jean-Marc Werner (GER)/Torsten Wietoska (GER) 6-2 6-4
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)/Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) d. Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)/Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) 6-2 7-6(4)

Finals
(2)Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP)/Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) d. (1)Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP)/Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 6-2 6-3

Sombrerero loco 04-19-2013 03:39 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) d. Francesco Picco (ITA) 6-3 6-1
(q)Leonel Videla (ARG) d. (WC)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 7-6(6) 6-2
(q)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 6-4 6-3
(7)Cristian Rodriguez (COL) d. Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) 6-3 7-6(4)
(3)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) d. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 6-1 6-4
(q)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. (q)Viktor Durasovic (NOR) 6-3 6-4
(5)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. Torsten Wietoska (GER) 6-2 6-3
(8)Davy Sum (FRA) d. Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 7-5 6-2
(q)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Constant Lestienne (FRA) 6-3 2-6 7-5
(q)David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) 4-6 7-5 6-4
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (4)Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7-6(7) 3-6 6-4
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (q)Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 7-5 6-2
(q)Kevin Boumlil (FRA) d. (WC)Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Jordi Munoz Abreu (ESP) d. (WC)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 7-6(6) 6-7(6) 7-5
Dorian Descloix (FRA) d. (2)Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 6-2 7-6(9)

Second Round
(q)Leonel Videla (ARG) d. (1)Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(q)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. (7)Cristian Rodriguez (COL) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(3)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1-6 6-1 6-1
(5)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) d. (q)Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) 6-2 6-0
(8)Davy Sum (FRA) d. (q)Marc Abdelnour (SYR) 3-6 6-0 6-1
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (q)David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-3
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. (q)Kevin Boumlil (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN) d. Dorian Descloix (FRA) 1-6 7-6(6) 6-4

Quarterfinals
(q)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. (q)Leonel Videla (ARG) 6-3 3-6 6-4
(3)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. (5)Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 7-5 7-5
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (8)Davy Sum (FRA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) d. Jordi Munoz-Abreu (VEN) 6-1 6-0

Semifinals
(3)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. (q)Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) 7-5 6-2
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (6)Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) 6-3 6-3

Finals
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) d. (3)Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) w/o

juddy96 04-20-2013 06:20 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
GL Eric Vehovec in QD!

juddy96 04-20-2013 08:07 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Qualifying Draw


Luca MARGAROLI (SUI) [1] d. Lucas MCCONE (BEL) 6-1 6-2
Carlos GARCIA-VILLANUEVA (ESP) d. Alberto NIETO (ESP) (WC) 7-5 7-6
Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) d. Gerard PLATERO (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-3
Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) [10] d. Marco NEUBAU (ESP) 6-0 3-6 6-2

David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) [2] d. Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Daniel CASABLANCAS (ESP) d. Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 6-4 5-7 6-1
Quentin ROBERT (REU) d. Alberto SANTOS BRAVO (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Jose Maria BATALLA (ESP) d. Mohamed Nazim KHAN (MAS) [14] 6-4 6-1

Kevin BOUMLIL (FRA) d. Sergio MAGRO MORENO (ESP) [3] 6-4 5-7 6-3
Arturo TORREGROSA VELILLA (ESP) d. Aleksei NERUSHENKO (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Pedro DOMINGUEZ ALONSO (ESP) d. Marc COLLADO CASTELLS (ESP) 6-4 6-3
Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) [11] d. Robert HERRERA (ESP) 6-2 6-2

Marc ABDELNOUR (SYR) [4] d. Jean Baptiste MATEO (FRA) 7-6 6-1
Eric GARCIA CRESPO (ESP) d. Eric VEHOVEC (CAN) 6-3 6-4
Quim SORNI CHAVARRIA (ESP) d. Jordi MAS DE UGARTE (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) [12] d. Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 6-4 7-6

Leonel VIDELA (ARG) [5] d. Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Roger PEREZ JANE (ESP) d. Pol AMOROS RAMOS (ESP) [WC] 6-3 7-5
Antonio BATLLE (ESP) d. Inigo SANTOS ALVAREZ DE MO (ESP) 6-2 6-1
Adria MAS MASCOLO (ESP) [16] d. Daniele CATTANEO (ITA) 6-2 6-3

Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) [6] d. Roger ALMATO BAUCELLS (ESP) (WC) 6-0 6-0
Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) d. David JORDA SANCHIS (ESP) 6-1 3-6 6-4
Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR) d. Oriol GARROBE GUILERA (ESP) 6-2 6-4
Ferran VENTURA-MARTELL (ESP) [13] d. Alex VALERIANO (ESP) [WC] 6-2 6-1

Viktor DURASOVIC (NOR) (WC) d. Elwin ANTONY (IND) [7] 7-5 6-2
Jesper KORSBAEK JENSEN (DEN) d. Santi PIQUER (ESP) [WC] 6-4 6-2
Hector GARCIA OLIVEDA (ESP) d. Pau PONS (ESP) (WC) 6-1 6-1
Bastien FAVIER (FRA) [15] d. Syed Zohair RAZA (PAK) 6-3 6-2

Vladislav DUBINSKY (RUS) [8] d. Alvaro LOPEZ SAN MARTIN (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Bogdan DJURDJEVIC (GER) d. Jose Maria MARTIN DE OLIVA CARR (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-4
Jordan UBIERGO (FRA) d. Manel PEREZ ESTEVE (ESP) [WC] 6-1 6-1
Jaume SANTO-VALDIVIESO (ESP) d. Ryota KISHI (JPN) [9] 6-2 4-6 6-4

juddy96 04-20-2013 08:18 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Q- 2nd

(1) Luca Margaroli (SUI) vs. Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP)
Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) vs. (10) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs. Daniel Casablancas (ESP)
Quentin Robert (REU) vs. Jose Maria Batalla (ESP)
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) vs. Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP)
Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) vs. Loic Ducourau (FRA)
(4) Marc Abdelnour (SYR) vs. Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP)
Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) vs. (12) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
(5) Leonel Videla (ARG) vs. Roger Perez Jane (ESP)
Antonio Batlle (ESP) vs. (16) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
(6) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) vs. (13) Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP)
(WC) Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN)
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) vs. (15) Bastien Favier (FRA)
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) vs. Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER)
Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) vs. Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP)

juddy96 04-21-2013 07:50 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Q- 2nd

(1) Luca Margaroli (SUI) d. Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) 6-2 6-3
(10) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) 7-6 6-3
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Daniel Casablancas (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Quentin Robert (REU) d. Jose Maria Batalla (ESP) 6-1 6-1
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) d. Arturo Torregrosa Velilla (ESP) 6-2 6-4
(11) Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) 6-3 6-4
(4) Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. Eric Garcia Crespo (ESP) 6-4 6-3
(12) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) d. Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) 6-0 6-2
(5) Leonel Videla (ARG) d. Roger Perez Jane (ESP) 6-3 6-1
(16) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) d. Antonio Batlle (ESP) 6-3 6-3
(6) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) d. Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) 6-4 6-4
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. (13) Ferran Ventura-Martell (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-3
(WC) Viktor Durasovic (NOR) d. Jesper Korsbaek Jensen (DEN) 6-2 6-4
Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) d. (15) Bastien Favier (FRA) 6-7 7-6 6-3
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) 6-2 3-6 6-2
Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) d. Jaume Santo-Valdivieso (ESP) 7-6 6-4

juddy96 04-21-2013 07:52 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Qualifying Round

(1) Luca Margaroli (SUI) vs. (10) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP)
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs. Quentin Robert (REU)
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) vs. (11) Loic Ducourau (FRA)
(4) Marc Abdelnour (SYR) vs. (12) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP)
(5) Leonel Videla (ARG) vs. (16) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP)
(6) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) vs. Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
(WC) Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs. Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP)
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) vs. Jordan Ubiergo (FRA)

juddy96 04-21-2013 07:56 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) vs. Francesco Picco (ITA)
(Q) vs. (WC) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
(Q) vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) vs. (7) Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
(3) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) vs. Jean-Marc Werner (GER)
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP)
(Q) vs. (Q)
Torsten Wietoska (GER) vs. (5) Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
(8) Davy Sum (FRA) vs. Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
Constant Lestienne (FRA) vs. (Q)
(Q) vs. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) vs. (4) Roberto Marcora (ITA)
(6) Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs. (Q)
(WC) Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) vs. (Q)
(WC) Jordi Munoz Abreu (VEN) vs. (WC) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Dorian Descloix (FRA) vs. (2) Jerome Inzerillo (FRA)

Sombrerero loco 04-22-2013 09:35 AM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
GL rumyantsev, giustino, arenas, marcora, inzerillo =)

juddy96 04-22-2013 07:11 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Qualifying Round

(10) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) d. (1) Luca Margaroli (SUI) 7-5 6-4
(2) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) d. Quentin Robert (REU) 6-2 6-2
Kevin Boumlil (FRA) d. (11) Loic Ducourau (FRA) 2-6 6-4 6-4
(4) Marc Abdelnour (SYR) d. (12) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 6-1 7-5
(5) Leonel Videla (ARG) d. (16) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Goncalo Oliveira (POR) d. (6) Marc Garcia-Roman (ESP) 4-6 6-2 6-1
(WC) Viktor Durasovic (NOR) d. Hector Garcia Oliveda (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(8) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) d. Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) 7-6 6-1

Sombrerero loco 04-22-2013 07:12 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
loic :spit:
but david vega qualified =DD

juddy96 04-22-2013 07:13 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
Main Draw

1st Round

(1) Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) vs. Francesco Picco (ITA)
(Q) Leonel Videla (ARG) vs. (WC) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
(Q) Edualdo Bonet-De Gispert (ESP) vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND)
Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) vs. (7) Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
(3) Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) d. Jean-Marc Werner (GER) 6-3 1-6 6-1
Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) d. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 6-1 6-4
(Q) Viktor Durasovic (NOR) vs. (Q) Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS)
Torsten Wietoska (GER) vs. (5) Yannick Jankovits (FRA)
(8) Davy Sum (FRA) vs. Jakub Lustyk (CZE)
Constant Lestienne (FRA) vs. (Q) Marc Abdelnour (SYR)
(Q) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) vs. Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP)
Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) vs. (4) Roberto Marcora (ITA)
(6) Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) vs. (Q) Goncalo Oliveira (POR)
(WC) Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) vs. (Q) Kevin Boumlil (FRA)
(WC) Jordi Munoz Abreu (VEN) d. (WC) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 7-6 6-7 7-5
Dorian Descloix (FRA) d. (2) Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) 6-2 7-6

Sombrerero loco 04-22-2013 07:18 PM

Re: Spain F10 [22 April/Les Franqueses del Valles/Hard]
 
inzerillo :tape:


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:14 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.