MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Juniors (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=20)
-   -   33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March 13|Winner: Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=237474)

SapELee 03-02-2013 02:12 PM

33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March 13|Winner: Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA)
 
Tournament:33rd Asuncion Bowl
Host Country: Paraguay
Grade: Grade 1
Surface: Clay - Outdoor
Date: 04 March - 09 March 2013
ITF Tournament Page: http://beta.itftennis.com/juniors/to...tid=1100028300
Official Tournament Website: http://www.cit.com.py/deportes/tenis/asubowl.php

Entry List (Modified 27 Feb 2013)
1 Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) 12 5 1
2 Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) 14 1
3 Spencer PAPA (USA) 15 1
4 Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) 20 1
5 Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) 29 1
6 Pedro CACHIN (ARG) 32 1
7 Diego PEDRAZA (COL) 37 10 1
8 Luca CORINTELI (USA) 38 1
9 Martin REDLICKI (USA) 48 1
10 Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) 52 1
11 Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) 53 1
12 Rafael MATOS (BRA) 55 1
13 Quentin HALYS (FRA) 56 1
14 Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) 60 1
15 Stefan KOZLOV (USA) 65 1
16 Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) 78 1
17 Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) 79 1
18 Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 80 1
19 Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 85 1
20 Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) 86 1
21 Juan Sebastian MARINO (COL) 108 26 1
22 Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 115 1
23 Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 122 1
24 Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) 133 2 1
25 Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) 135 1
26 Justin BUTSCH (USA) 144 1
27 Facundo ALVO (ARG) 147 1
28 Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 151 1
29 Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 152 3 1
30 Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) 154 1
31 Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) 163 5 1
32 Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 174 1 16E
33 Orlando LUZ (BRA) 179 66 1
34 Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) 199 28 1

SapELee 03-02-2013 02:14 PM

Qualifying
 
Qualifying Draw: http://www.cit.com.py/deportes/tenis/abowl/18VQ.pdf

Code:

Round 1

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]    BYE 
    Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)    BYE 
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]    BYE 
    Giovanni FONIO (ITA)    BYE 
    Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]    BYE 
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]    BYE 
    Matias BUSTAMANTE (ARG)    BYE 
    Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]    BYE 
    Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]    BYE 
    Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)    BYE 
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]    BYE 
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]    BYE 
    Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)    BYE 
    Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]    BYE 
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6]    BYE 
    Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR)    BYE 
    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]    BYE

Code:

Round 2

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]       
    Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)       
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]       
    Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]          6-4 6-3        Giovanni FONIO (ITA)
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]       
    Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]              6-0 6-0        Matias BUSTAMANTE (ARG)
    Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]       
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]    6-3 6-3        Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]       
    Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]                  6-1 6-1        Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6]       
    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]                6-7(5) 6-3 6-1  Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR)

Code:

Round 3 (Final)

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]              6-0 6-0      Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)       
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]            6-3 6-3      Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]         
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]                6-2 6-3      Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]           
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]    6-2 6-1      Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]     
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]  6-2 6-4      Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]                 
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6] 6-0 6-1    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]


zumbazumba 03-03-2013 06:55 PM

Re: Qualifying
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by SapELee (Post 13801098)
Qualifying Draw: http://www.cit.com.py/deportes/tenis/abowl/18VQ.pdf

Code:

Round 1

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]    BYE 
    Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)    BYE 
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]    BYE 
    Giovanni FONIO (ITA)    BYE 
    Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]    BYE 
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]    BYE 
    Matias BUSTAMANTE (ARG)    BYE 
    Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]    BYE 
    Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]    BYE 
    Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)    BYE 
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]    BYE 
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]    BYE 
    Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)    BYE 
    Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]    BYE 
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6]    BYE 
    Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR)    BYE 
    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]    BYE

Code:

Round 2

    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [1]       
    Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)       
    Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) [2]       
    Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) [8]          6-4 6-3        Giovanni FONIO (ITA)
    Sora FUKUDA (JPN) [3]       
    Rafael GENTIL (BRA) [11]              6-0 6-0        Matias BUSTAMANTE (ARG)
    Kevin Jack CARPENTER (MEX) [4]       
    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) [9]    6-3 6-3        Enrico DALLA VALLE (ITA)
    Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) [5]       
    Shoma KATO (JPN) [7]                  6-1 6-1        Gabriel Pascotto TUMASONIS (BRA)
    Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) [6]       
    Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) [10]                6-7(5) 6-3 6-1  Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR)

Code:

Round 3

Spencer is Winning this one

SapELee 03-04-2013 11:21 PM

Maindraw
 
Maindraw: http://www.cit.com.py/deportes/tenis/abowl/18VS.pdf

Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [1]
BYE
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) vs Facundo ALVO (ARG)
Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) vs Ayed ZATAR (PAR) (WC)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [16] BYE

Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [10] BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) vs Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI)
Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) vs Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN)
Luca CORINTELI (USA) [8] BYE

Spencer PAPA (USA) [4] BYE
Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) (Q) vs Orlando LUZ (BRA)
Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) (Q) vs Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
Quentin HALYS (FRA) [13] BYE

Rafael MATOS (BRA) [12] BYE
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) vs Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) (LL)
Sergio VALINOTTI (PAR) (WC) vs Justin BUTSCH (USA)
Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [5] BYE

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [6] BYE
Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) vs Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) (WC)
Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) vs Nicolas JARRY (CHI)
Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [9] BYE

Martin REDLICKI (USA) [14]
BYE
Juan BORBA (PAR) (WC) vs Sora FUKUDA (JPN) (Q)
Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) (Q) vs Joao Lucas MAGALHAES HUEB DE MENEZES (BRA)
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] BYE

Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [7] BYE
Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) (Q) vs Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA)
Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) vs Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA)
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [11] (Q) BYE

Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [15]
BYE
Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) vs Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)
Esteban BRUNA (CHI) (WC) vs Enrico GALARZA (PAR) (WC)
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [2] BYE

SapELee 03-06-2013 09:30 PM

Round 1
 
Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [1] BYE
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) d. Facundo ALVO (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Ayed ZATAR (PAR) (WC) d. Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX) 7-6(4) 7-5
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [16] BYE

Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [10] BYE
Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) d. Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI) 7-6(3) 6-3
Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) d. Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Luca CORINTELI (USA) [8] BYE

Spencer PAPA (USA) [4] BYE
Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) (Q) d. Orlando LUZ (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) (Q) d. Rogelio SILLER (MEX) 6-4 6-1
Quentin HALYS (FRA) [13] BYE

Rafael MATOS (BRA) [12] BYE
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) d. Tadeo BRUNO (ARG) (LL) 6-0 6-2
Justin BUTSCH (USA) d. Sergio VALINOTTI (PAR) (WC) 6-2 6-2
Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [5] BYE

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [6] BYE
Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) d. Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) (WC) 7-6(3) 6-1
Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) d. Nicolas JARRY (CHI) 1-6 7-5(5) 7-5
Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [9] BYE

Martin REDLICKI (USA) [14] BYE
Sora FUKUDA (JPN) (Q) d. Juan BORBA (PAR) (WC) 6-4 6-4
Joao Lucas MAGALHAES HUEB DE MENEZES (BRA) d. Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN) (Q) 6-1 6-0
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] BYE

Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [7] BYE
Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) d. Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) (Q) 6-1 6-2
Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) d. Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-3
Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [11] (Q) BYE

Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [15] BYE
Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) d. Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA) 6-3 6-0
Enrico GALARZA (PAR) (WC) d. Esteban BRUNA (CHI) (WC) 7-6(8) 6-3
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [2] BYE

SapELee 03-06-2013 09:40 PM

Round 2
 
Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) d. Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [1] 6-3 6-1
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [16] d. Ayed ZATAR (PAR) (WC) 6-2 6-4
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [10] d. Simeon ROSSIER (SUI) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-4
Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) d. Luca CORINTELI (USA) [8] 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4

Spencer PAPA (USA) [4] d. Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN) (Q) 6-2 6-4
Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) (Q) d. Quentin HALYS (FRA) [13] 4-6 6-3 6-2
Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) d. Rafael MATOS (BRA) [12] 6-3 7-6(8)
Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [5] d. Justin BUTSCH (USA) 6-3 6-3

Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [6] d. Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) 6-3 6-3
Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) d. Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [9] 7-5 6-7(4) 6-3
Martin REDLICKI (USA) [14] d. Sora FUKUDA (JPN) (Q) 6-2 6-3
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Joao Lucas MAGALHAES HUEB DE MENEZES (BRA) 4-6 6-2 7-6(2)

Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) d. Diego PEDRAZA (COL) [7] 4-6 7-5 6-2
Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) d. Maxime HAMOU (FRA) [11] (Q) 6-3 5-7 6-3
Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [15] d. Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) 6-2 6-2
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [2] d. Enrico GALARZA (PAR) (WC) 6-1 6-4

SapELee 03-07-2013 12:52 AM

Round 3
 
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [16] d. Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [10] d. Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) 4-6 6-0 7-6 (2)

Spencer PAPA (USA) [4] d. Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) (Q) 6-4 6-4
Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [5] d. Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) 6-1 6-3

Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) d. Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [6] 6-4 4-6 6-4
Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] d. Martin REDLICKI (USA) [14] 6-7 (4) 6-1 7-6 (3)

Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) d. Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) 6-2 3-6 6-0
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [2] d. Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) [15] 3-6 6-1 7-6 (1)

SapELee 03-07-2013 08:49 PM

Quarterfinals
 
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [10] d. Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [16] 6-4 6-4
Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [5] d. Spencer PAPA (USA) [4] 3-6 6-1 6-4
Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) d. Pedro CACHIN (ARG) [3] 6-2 6-4
Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [2] d. Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) 7-5 6-1

zumbazumba 03-08-2013 05:04 AM

Re: Qualifying
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by zumbazumba (Post 13828882)
Spencer is Winning this one

I guess I was wrong

Smoke944 03-08-2013 10:52 PM

Re: 33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March - 09 March 2013
 
So they tweeted that Ram-Harel beat Tatlot :scratch: :lol:

Smoke944 03-08-2013 11:19 PM

Re: 33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March - 09 March 2013
 
Tatlot vs. Ram-Harel final. Hopefully JST will take it.

SapELee 03-09-2013 03:10 PM

Re: 33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March - 09 March 2013
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Smoke944 (Post 13910674)
So they tweeted that Ram-Harel beat Tatlot :scratch: :lol:

They reported several incorrect results. I've lost count of how many times I had to edit the results :rolleyes:

SapELee 03-09-2013 03:16 PM

Semifinals
 
Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [10] d. Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [5] 7-6 1-6 6-1
Or RAM-HAREL (ISR) d. Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA) [2] 7-5 6-3

Smoke944 03-09-2013 11:10 PM

Re: 33rd Asuncion Bowl | Paraguay | G1 | 04 March - 09 March 2013
 
JS Tatlot 4-6 6-3 6-2

SapELee 03-12-2013 06:39 PM

Doubles
 
Code:

1st Round

    Luca CORINTELI (USA) / Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [1]            BYE 
    Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)                    6-0 6-0        Lucas GIL ALMADA (PAR) / Eduardo OCAMPOS MATIAUDA (PAR)
    Orlando LUZ (BRA) / Joao Lucas MAGALHAES HUEB DE MENEZES (BRA) 6-1 4-6 [10-3]  Enrico GALARZA (PAR) / Christofer Daniel GONCALVES (VEN)
    Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [5] BYE 
    Diego PEDRAZA (COL) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [4]                BYE 
    Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX)                        7-5 7-5        Pablo LANDA CATAN (MEX) / Or RAM-HAREL (ISR)
    Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) / Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)        3-6 6-4 [10-2] Facundo ALVO (ARG) / Jaime Ignacio GALLEGUILLOS (CHI)
    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) / Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [8]          BYE 
    Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [7]        BYE 
    Justin BUTSCH (USA) / Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX)                    6-2 7-6(5)    Conner HUERTAS DEL PINO (PER) / Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER)
    Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) / Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN)            6-2 6-2        Alexandre ALBARICI (BRA) / Sora FUKUDA (JPN)
    Stefan KOZLOV (USA) / Spencer PAPA (USA) [3]                    BYE 
    Nicolas JARRY (CHI) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [6]                BYE 
    Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) / Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN)                  6-1 6-2        Juan BORBA (PAR) / Ayed ZATAR (PAR)
    Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) / Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA)            2-6 7-6(5) [10-8] Gabriel Vellinho HOCEVAR (BRA) / Joao WALENDOWSKY (BRA)
    Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Quentin HALYS (FRA) [2]                    BYE 

2nd Round

    Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)                      6-4 3-6 [10-6]    Luca CORINTELI (USA) / Mackenzie MCDONALD (USA) [1]
    Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [5] 6-4 6-7(3) [10-7] Orlando LUZ (BRA) / Joao Lucas MAGALHAES HUEB DE MENEZES (BRA)
    Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX)                        5-7 6-1 [10-8]    Diego PEDRAZA (COL) / Martin REDLICKI (USA) [4]
    Maxime HAMOU (FRA) / Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [8]            6-3 3-6 [10-5]    Leonardo CIVITA TELLES (BRA) / Marcelo TEBET FILHO (BRA)
    Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [7]          7-5 6-4          Justin BUTSCH (USA) / Ricky MEDINILLA (MEX)
    Stefan KOZLOV (USA) / Spencer PAPA (USA) [3]                    6-2 6-4          Jordi ARCONADA (ARG) / Rafael Antonio COUTINHO (VEN)
    Nicolas JARRY (CHI) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [6]                  6-2 7-5          Yusuke TAKAHASHI (JPN) / Jumpei YAMASAKI (JPN)
    Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Quentin HALYS (FRA) [2]                    6-4 6-3          Daniel KERZNERMAN (USA) / Thai-Son KWIATKOWSKI (USA)

Quarterfinal

    Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [5] 6-1 6-4            Juan Pablo PAZ (ARG) / Simeon ROSSIER (SUI)
    Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX)                        7-5 6-1            Maxime HAMOU (FRA) / Johan Sebastien TATLOT (FRA) [8]
    Stefan KOZLOV (USA) / Spencer PAPA (USA) [3]                    7-6(6) 4-6 [10-5]  Rafael MATOS (BRA) / Marcelo ZORMANN DA SILVA (BRA) [7]
    Nicolas JARRY (CHI) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [6]                  3-6 6-2 [10-8]    Pedro CACHIN (ARG) / Quentin HALYS (FRA) [2]

Semifinal

    Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [5]  7-6(4) 6-3    Lucas GOMEZ (MEX) / Rogelio SILLER (MEX)
    Stefan KOZLOV (USA) / Spencer PAPA (USA) [3]                      6-4 7-5    Nicolas JARRY (CHI) / Guillermo NUNEZ (CHI) [6]

Final

    Stefan KOZLOV (USA) / Spencer PAPA (USA) [3]    6-3 5-7 [10-7]    Francisco BAHAMONDE (ARG) / Jorge Brian PANTA HERREROS (PER) [5]



All times are GMT. The time now is 08:48 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.