MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=145)
-   -   France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard] Winner: Ilija Bozoljac (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=237410)

Sombrerero loco 03-02-2013 09:38 AM

France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard] Winner: Ilija Bozoljac
 
Location: Lille
Type: $15K
Surface: Hard (Indoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw


1 Di WU (CHN) 187 1
2 Yannick MERTENS (BEL) 224 1
3 David GUEZ (FRA) 228 1
4 Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) 229 1
5 Riccardo GHEDIN (ITA) 260 1
6 Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) 271 1
7 Jesse HUTA GALUNG (NED) 286 1
8 Jonathan EYSSERIC (FRA) 294 1
9 Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 336 1
10 Ilija BOZOLJAC (SRB) 355 1
11 Romain JOUAN (FRA) 371 1
12 Daniel SMETHURST (GBR) 379 1
13 Clement REIX (FRA) 388 2
14 Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 421 1
15 Alexander WARD (GBR) 447 1
16 Sherif SABRY (EGY) 471 1
17 Kimmer COPPEJANS (BEL) 646 1 JE

Qualifying

1 Andreas VINCIGUERRA (SWE) 583 1
2 Alexandre PENAUD (FRA) 594 1
3 Lewis BURTON (GBR) 736 1
4 Romain SICHEZ (FRA) 789 1
5 Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) 805 1
6 Constantin BELOT (FRA) 824 4
7 Matthieu ROY (FRA) 911 1
8 Maxime FORCIN (FRA) 982 1
9 Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) 1022 1
10 Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) 1073 1
11 Gregoire JACQ (FRA) 1158= 1
12 Olaf DE WEERDT (BEL) 1372= 4
13 Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 1420= 2
14 Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) 1425= 2
15 Romain BAUVY (FRA) 1466= 1
16 Calvin HEMERY (FRA) 1672= 1
17 Thomas LE BOULCH (FRA) 1895= 1
18 Dimitar GRABUL (MKD) 1927= 1
19 Medy CHETTAR (FRA) 156 2
20 Nelis DE MEYER (BEL) 60 1
21 Alexandre DAVID (FRA) 170 1
22 Christian DI ALOY (FRA) 457 1
23 Alex BUCEWICZ (AUS) 93 1
24 Jolan CAILLEAU (BEL) 68 1
25 Quentin ROBERT (REU) 180 1
26 Pelle BRIFFOZ (BEL) 85 6

Sombrerero loco 03-02-2013 09:38 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
QUALIFYING DRAW

Q-First Round
Quentin Robert (REU) d. Nicolas De Plaen (BEL) 6-0 6-1
Clement Mallet (FRA) d. Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) bye
Jolan Cailleau (BEL) d. Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) 6-3 6-4
(3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) d. Paul Gueye (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Maxence Olivier (FRA) d. Christian Di Aloy (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. Alex Bucewicz (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Kevin Farin (BEL) d. Nelis De Meyer (BEL) 6-3 6-2
(5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) d. Pelle Briffoz (BEL) 6-0 6-3
(10)Calvin Hemery (FRA) d. Thaophile Lanthiez (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-1
(9)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. Antoine Hoang (FRA) 6-1 6-7(1) 7-6(6)
Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) d. (7)Victor Girat Magin (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) d. Tom Mannings (GBR) 6-0 6-3
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
(11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) d. Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-4 2-0 ret.

Qualifying Round
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) d. Jolan Cailleau (BEL) 6-1 6-0
Maxence Olivier (FRA) d. (3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-2
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. Kevin Farin (BEL) 6-4 1-6 7-6(2)
(10)Calvin Hemery (FRA) d. (5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) 6-4 5-7 6-1
(9)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. (6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) 6-2 6-2
(12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) d. Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. (11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)

Sombrerero loco 03-02-2013 09:39 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

First Round
(1)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Nicolas Renavand (FRA) bye
Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)/Alexander Ward (GBR) d. Gregoire Barrere (FRA)/Alexandre Penaud (FRA) w/o
(3)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)/Rameez Junaid (AUS) bye
Constantin Belot (FRA)/Romain Sichez (FRA) bye
Ivan Bjelica (SRB)/Sander Groen (NED) d. Quentin Robert (REU)/Matthieu Roy (FRA) 7-6(4) 3-6 (10-8)
(4)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)/Di Wu (CHN) bye
David Guez (FRA)/Romain Jouan (FRA) d. Olaf De Weerdt (BEL)/Yannick Mertens (BEL) 6-4 3-6 (12-10)
(2)Lewis Burton (GBR)/James Cluskey (IRL) bye

Quarterfinals
(1)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)/Alexander Ward (GBR) 6-1 7-5
(3)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)/Rameez Junaid (AUS) d. Constantin Belot (FRA)/Romain Sichez (FRA) 6-2 6-3
(4)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)/Di Wu (CHN) d. Ivan Bjelica (SRB)/Sander Groen (NED) 6-4 6-4
(2)Lewis Burton (GBR)/James Cluskey (IRL) d. David Guez (FRA)/Romain Jouan (FRA) 6-4 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (3)Alex Bucewicz (AUS)/Rameez Junaid (AUS) 6-1 6-3
(2)Lewis Burton (GBR)/James Cluskey (IRL) d. (4)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)/Di Wu (CHN) 6-3 6-2

Finals
(1)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)/Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (2)Lewis Burton (GBR)/James Cluskey (IRL) 6-7(3) 7-6(5) (10-5)

Sombrerero loco 03-02-2013 09:39 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) 6-4 6-1
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. Lewis Burton (GBR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. (q)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) d. (8)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) d. (3)David Guez (FRA) 7-6(1) 6-1
Daniel Smethurst (GBR) d. (q)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) 6-3 6-0
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. Sherif Sabry (EGY) 6-3 6-2
(7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) d. (WC)Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(LL)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. (q)Calvin Hemery (FRA) 6-1 2-6 6-3
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Clement Reix (FRA) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) d. (q)Matthieu Roy (FRA) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(4)Yannick Mertens (BEL) d. Alexander Ward (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (q)Quentin Robert (REU) 6-3 6-4
(q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. (WC)Romain Sichez (FRA) 6-4 7-5
(JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. (q)Maxence Olivier (FRA) 3-6 6-4 7-5
Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (2)Di Wu (CHN) 4-6 6-1 6-4

Second Round
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. (1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) d. (q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) d. Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. (7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. (LL)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2
(4)Yannick Mertens (BEL) d. Alexandre Penaud (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-1
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 7-5 6-3

Quarterfinals
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. (WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-0
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) d. Ivan Bjelica (SRB) 6-3 6-2
(4)Yannick Mertens (BEL) d. Constantin Belot (FRA) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-3
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. Romain Jouan (FRA) 6-3 6-4

Semifinals
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. Jesse Huta Galung (NED) 7-6(5) 7-6(0)
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (4)Yannick Mertens (BEL) 6-3 7-5

Finals
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. (6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Sombrerero loco 03-02-2013 11:04 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Constantin Belot (FRA) vs Quentin Robert (REU)
Daniel Pashayan (RUS) vs Clement Mallet (FRA)
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) vs Nicolas De Plaen (BEL)
Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) vs Jolan Cailleau (BEL)
(3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) vs Paul Gueye (FRA)
Christian Di Aloy (FRA) vs Maxence Olivier (FRA)
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) vs Alex Bucewicz (AUS)
Nelis De Meyer (BEL) vs Kevin Farin (BEL)
(5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) vs Pelle Briffoz (BEL)
ThaeOphile Lanthiez (FRA) vs (10)Calvin Hemery (FRA)
(6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) vs Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP)
Antoine Hoang (FRA) vs (9)Romain Bauvy (FRA)
(7)Victor Girat Magin (FRA) vs Mark-Flavius Andres (GER)
Tom Mannings (GBR) vs (12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD)
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) vs Alexandre David (FRA)
Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) vs (11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)

GL belot :)

Sombrerero loco 03-03-2013 09:15 PM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
QUALY

Q-First Round
Quentin Robert (REU) d. Nicolas De Plaen (BEL) 6-0 6-1
Clement Mallet (FRA) d. Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) bye
Jolan Cailleau (BEL) d. Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) 6-3 6-4
(3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) d. Paul Gueye (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Maxence Olivier (FRA) d. Christian Di Aloy (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. Alex Bucewicz (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Kevin Farin (BEL) d. Nelis De Meyer (BEL) 6-3 6-2
(5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) d. Pelle Briffoz (BEL) 6-0 6-3
(10)Calvin Hemery (FRA) d. Thaophile Lanthiez (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-1
(9)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. Antoine Hoang (FRA) 6-1 6-7(1) 7-6(6)
Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) d. (7)Victor Girat Magin (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) d. Tom Mannings (GBR) 6-0 6-3
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
(11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) d. Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-4 2-0 ret.

Qualifying Round
Quentin Robert (REU) vs Clement Mallet (FRA)
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) vs Jolan Cailleau (BEL)
(3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) vs Maxence Olivier (FRA)
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) vs Kevin Farin (BEL)
(5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) vs (10)Calvin Hemery (FRA)
(6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) vs (9)Romain Bauvy (FRA)
Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) vs (12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD)
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) vs (11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA)

Super Djoker 03-03-2013 09:52 PM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
Great list for a futures !

Adri89 03-03-2013 09:55 PM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
Lille has always great lists :yeah:
GL to Bozo and Sabry

Sombrerero loco 03-04-2013 09:10 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
QUALY

Q-First Round
Quentin Robert (REU) d. Nicolas De Plaen (BEL) 6-0 6-1
Clement Mallet (FRA) d. Daniel Pashayan (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) bye
Jolan Cailleau (BEL) d. Filipp Smalyanyy (RUS) 6-3 6-4
(3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) d. Paul Gueye (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Maxence Olivier (FRA) d. Christian Di Aloy (FRA) 6-1 6-2
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. Alex Bucewicz (AUS) 6-2 6-3
Kevin Farin (BEL) d. Nelis De Meyer (BEL) 6-3 6-2
(5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) d. Pelle Briffoz (BEL) 6-0 6-3
(10)Calvin Hemery (FRA) d. Thaophile Lanthiez (FRA) 6-1 6-3
(6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. Rafael Roig Balaguer (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-1
(9)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. Antoine Hoang (FRA) 6-1 6-7(1) 7-6(6)
Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) d. (7)Victor Girat Magin (FRA) 6-4 6-3
(12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) d. Tom Mannings (GBR) 6-0 6-3
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
(11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) d. Ludwig Pellerin (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-4 2-0 ret.

Qualifying Round
(2)Matthieu Roy (FRA) d. Jolan Cailleau (BEL) 6-1 6-0
Maxence Olivier (FRA) d. (3)Maxime Forcin (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-2
(4)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) d. Kevin Farin (BEL) 6-4 1-6 7-6(2)
(10)Calvin Hemery (FRA) d. (5)Gregoire Jacq (FRA) 6-4 5-7 6-1
(9)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. (6)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) 6-2 6-2
(12)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) d. Mark-Flavius Andres (GER) 6-4 6-3
(8)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. (11)Thomas Le Boulch (FRA) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)

Sombrerero loco 03-04-2013 09:11 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)
Lewis Burton (GBR) vs Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
(q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) vs (q)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA)
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) vs (8)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(3)David Guez (FRA) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Daniel Smethurst (GBR) vs (q)Dimitar Grabul (MKD)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) vs Sherif Sabry (EGY)
(WC)Gregoire Barrere (FRA) vs (7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA)
(5)Pavol Cervenak (SVK) vs (q)Calvin Hemery (FRA)
Constantin Belot (FRA) vs Clement Reix (FRA)
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) vs (q)Matthieu Roy (FRA)
Alexander Ward (GBR) vs (4)Yannick Mertens (BEL)
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) vs (q)Quentin Robert (REU)
(WC)Romain Sichez (FRA) vs (q)Loic Ducourau (FRA)
(JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs (q)Maxence Olivier (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA) vs (2)Di Wu (CHN)

GL kimmer coppejans, ilija bozoljac

vinciguerra vs de schepper in R1, huta galung not even seeded :bowdown:

Sombrerero loco 03-06-2013 08:35 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE)
Lewis Burton (GBR) vs Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
(q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. (q)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) vs (8)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
(3)David Guez (FRA) vs Jesse Huta Galung (NED)
Daniel Smethurst (GBR) d. (q)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) 6-3 6-0
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. Sherif Sabry (EGY) 6-3 6-2
(7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) d. (WC)Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(LL)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. (q)Calvin Hemery (FRA) 6-1 2-6 6-3
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Clement Reix (FRA) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) d. (q)Matthieu Roy (FRA) 4-6 7-5 6-3
Alexander Ward (GBR) vs (4)Yannick Mertens (BEL)
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) vs (q)Quentin Robert (REU)
(q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. (WC)Romain Sichez (FRA) 6-4 7-5
(JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs (q)Maxence Olivier (FRA)
Romain Jouan (FRA) vs (2)Di Wu (CHN)

Sombrerero loco 03-07-2013 08:28 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) d. Andreas Vinciguerra (SWE) 6-4 6-1
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. Lewis Burton (GBR) 6-3 6-4
(q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) d. (q)Thomas Giraudeau (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) d. (8)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) d. (3)David Guez (FRA) 7-6(1) 6-1
Daniel Smethurst (GBR) d. (q)Dimitar Grabul (MKD) 6-3 6-0
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. Sherif Sabry (EGY) 6-3 6-2
(7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) d. (WC)Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 6-2 6-2
(LL)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) d. (q)Calvin Hemery (FRA) 6-1 2-6 6-3
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. Clement Reix (FRA) 6-1 1-0 ret.
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) d. (q)Matthieu Roy (FRA) 4-6 7-5 6-3
(4)Yannick Mertens (BEL) d. Alexander Ward (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-3
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (q)Quentin Robert (REU) 6-3 6-4
(q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) d. (WC)Romain Sichez (FRA) 6-4 7-5
(JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) d. (q)Maxence Olivier (FRA) 3-6 6-4 7-5
Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (2)Di Wu (CHN) 4-6 6-1 6-4

Second Round
(1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) vs Ilija Bozoljac (SRB)
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) d. (q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs Daniel Smethurst (GBR)
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. (7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. (LL)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2
Alexandre Penaud (FRA) vs (4)Yannick Mertens (BEL)
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) 6-4 6-1
(JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) vs Romain Jouan (FRA)

kimmer, ilija :DD

Sombrerero loco 03-08-2013 09:09 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

Second Round
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) d. (1)(WC)Kenny De Schepper (FRA) 3-6 6-3 6-4
(WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA) d. (q)Romain Bauvy (FRA) 6-3 7-5
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) d. Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 6-4 3-6 6-1
Ivan Bjelica (SRB) d. (7)Riccardo Ghedin (ITA) 6-1 3-6 6-1
Constantin Belot (FRA) d. (LL)Olaf De Weerdt (BEL) 6-7(7) 7-5 6-2
(4)Yannick Mertens (BEL) d. Alexandre Penaud (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-1
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) d. (q)Loic Ducourau (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Romain Jouan (FRA) d. (JE)Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 7-5 6-3

Quarterfinals
Ilija Bozoljac (SRB) vs (WC)Constant Lestienne (FRA)
Jesse Huta Galung (NED) vs Ivan Bjelica (SRB)
Constantin Belot (FRA) vs (4)Yannick Mertens (BEL)
(6)Nicolas Renavand (FRA) vs Romain Jouan (FRA)

ilija :bowdown: please take the title!! idemo

Sombrerero loco 03-08-2013 09:26 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
bozoljac leads lestienne 76 30

valve 03-08-2013 09:28 AM

Re: France F4 [4 March/Lille/Hard]
 
Huta Galung - Bozoljac would be a great SF, even challenger worthy, hopefully Jesse got some rest, during last couple of days


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:16 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.