MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures Seasons Archives (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=2850)
-   -   Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard] Winner: Damir Dzumhur (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=227650)

Sombrerero loco 02-08-2013 09:28 AM

Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard] Winner: Damir Dzumhur
 
Location: Zagreb
Type: $15K
Surface: Hard (Indoor)


ENTRY LIST

Main Draw

1 Bosnia/Herzegovina Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 245 1
2 Bosnia/Herzegovina Aldin SETKIC (BIH) 248 1
3 Croatia Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) 257 1
4 Bosnia/Herzegovina Mirza BASIC (BIH) 262 1
5 Slovak Republic Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) 292 1
6 Austria Martin FISCHER (AUT) 299 1
7 Croatia Toni ANDROIC (CRO) 316 1
8 Italy Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) 319 1
9 France Jules MARIE (FRA) 325 1
10 Serbia Ivan BJELICA (SRB) 350 1
11 Slovak Republic Norbert GOMBOS (SVK) 352 1
12 Switzerland Sandro EHRAT (SUI) 353 1
13 Germany Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) 373 2
14 Croatia Dino MARCAN (CRO) 381 1
15 Bosnia/Herzegovina Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) 392 1
16 Czech Republic Michal KONECNY (CZE) 399 1
17 Czech Republic Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) 404 1
18 Russia Victor BALUDA (RUS) 406 1

Qualifying


1 Italy Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) 411 1
2 Lithuania Laurynas GRIGELIS (LTU) 420 1
3 Italy Viktor GALOVIC (ITA) 425 1
4 Serbia Miljan ZEKIC (SRB) 429 1
5 Czech Republic Roman JEBAVY (CZE) 449 1
6 Serbia Nikola CACIC (SRB) 456 1
7 Croatia Ante PAVIC (CRO) 547 1
8 Italy Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 561 1
9 Croatia Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) 597 1
10 Serbia Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 614 1
11 Croatia Josko TOPIC (CRO) 656 1
12 Croatia Kristijan MESAROS (CRO) 658 1
13 Germany Ivo MIJIC (GER) 680 1
14 Bulgaria Tihomir GROZDANOV (BUL) 701 1
15 Italy Giacomo ORADINI (ITA) 711 1
16 Slovenia Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 730 1
17 Austria Daniel GEIB (AUT) 739 1
18 Czech Republic Otakar LUCAK (CZE) 752 1
19 France Dorian DESCLOIX (FRA) 813 1
20 Croatia Filip VEGER (CRO) 832 1
21 Serbia Ilija VUCIC (SRB) 881 1
22 Slovak Republic Juraj MASAR (SVK) 882 1
23 Serbia Laslo DJERE (SRB) 919 1
24 France Teri GROLL (FRA) 937= 1
25 Italy Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 983 1
26 France Mick LESCURE (FRA) 1029 1
27 Italy Matteo DONATI (ITA) 1031= 1
28 Italy Pietro RONDONI (ITA) 1074 1
29 Germany Daniel UHLIG (GER) 1076= 1
30 Switzerland Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) 1115= 1
31 Germany Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 1122= 1
32 Czech Republic Dominik SUC (CZE) 1156= 1
33 Bosnia/Herzegovina Franjo RASPUDIC (BIH) 1182= 1
34 Croatia Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 1189= 1
35 Slovenia Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 1267= 1
36 Slovenia Janez SEMRAJC (SLO) 1282= 1
37 Sweden Igor TUBIC (SWE) 1335= 1
38 Slovenia Saso BENDE (SLO) 1335= 1
39 Croatia Matej SABANOV (CRO) 1382= 1
40 Sweden Jacob ADAKTUSSON (SWE) 1435= 1
41 Slovak Republic Ivan KOSEC (SVK) 1486= 1
42 Croatia Ivan KRIVIC (CRO) 1581= 1
43 Germany Johannes HAERTEIS (GER) 1581= 1
44 Germany Hannes WAGNER (GER) 1683= 1
45 Croatia Ivan SABANOV (CRO) 1683= 1
46 Czech Republic Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1788= 1
47 Austria Markus AHNE (AUT) 1853= 1
48 Croatia Antun PEHAR (CRO) 1853= 1
49 Croatia Marko GOLES BABIC (CRO) 1903= 1
50 Croatia Kresimir RITZ (CRO) 1903= 1
51 FYR Macedonia Besir DURGUTI (MKD) 2 1
52 Croatia Orlando POPOVIC (CRO) 23 1
53 Italy Luca SERENA (ITA) 194 1
54 Poland Kamil KALETA (POL) 53 1
55 Italy Matteo RIGAMONTI (ITA) 224 1
56 Netherlands Sander ARENDS (NED) 20 1

Sombrerero loco 02-08-2013 09:29 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. (WC)Roko Glasnovic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) d. Marcel Ruzic (CRO) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) d. Luka Zaninovic (CRO) w/o
(16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. Janko Lumpert (CRO) 4-6 6-1 6-1
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Johannes Haerteis (GER) 6-4 6-1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) d. Mick Lescure (FRA) 6-2 7-6(3)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) d. Emanuel Mocan (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. (15)Matteo Donati (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d. (WC)Dino Sudac (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Tomislav Antoljak (CRO) d. Branko Loncarevic (CRO) 2-2 def.
Nino Serdarusic (CRO) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 6-2 6-1
Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. (11)Dorian Descloix (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. Saso Bende (SLO) 6-3 6-1
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. (WC)Antun Vidak (CRO) 6-2 7-6(6)
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Mile Cilic (CRO) 3-6 6-1 6-2
(14)Laslo Djere (SRB) d. Matteo Rigamonti (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-1
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) d. Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) 7-6(6) 7-6(11)
Besir Durguti (MKD) d. Markus Ahne (AUT) 6-1 6-1
Igor Tubic (SWE) d. Hannes Wagner (GER) 6-2 6-3
(9)Daniel Geib (AUT) d. Luka Zarak (CRO) 6-1 6-2
(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) d. Ivan Krivic (CRO) 7-5 6-3
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) d. Mike Urbanija (SLO) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (WC)Ivan Divkovic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(10)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Daniel Uhlig (GER) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Pirmin Haenle (GER) 6-4 1-6 6-2
Ante Marincic (CRO) d. (WC)Miha Mlakar (SLO) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
Karen Khachanov (RUS) d. (12)Ilija Vucic (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(8)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) d. (WC)Edi Steficar (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Mladen Mitak (CRO) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Frane Pavic (CRO) 6-3 6-1
(13)Juraj Masar (SVK) d. Orlando Popovic (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-3

Q-Second Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. Franjo Raspudic (BIH) 6-3 6-4
(16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. (WC)Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) 6-0 6-2
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-4
Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. Kresimir Ritz (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d. Tomislav Antoljak (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 7-5 7-5
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. Tomas Papik (CZE) 6-4 6-3
(14)Laslo Djere (SRB) d. Matej Sabanov (CRO) 5-7 7-6(7) 6-4
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) d. Besir Durguti (MKD) 6-1 6-3
Igor Tubic (SWE) d. (9)Daniel Geib (AUT) 7-5 6-2
(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) d. Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 6-3 6-3
(10)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Ante Marincic (CRO) 6-3 7-6(5)
Karen Khachanov (RUS) d. Antun Pehar (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Dominik Suc (CZE) d. (8)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(13)Juraj Masar (SVK) d. (WC)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) 6-3 6-1

Qualifying Round
(16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. (1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Ivan Kosec (SVK) 6-4 6-4
Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. (3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) 6-2 6-2
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. (14)Laslo Djere (SRB) 6-2 6-0
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) d. Igor Tubic (SWE) 4-6 6-0 7-6(6)
(10)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. (6)Ivo Mijic (GER) 6-1 6-2
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Karen Khachanov (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(13)Juraj Masar (SVK) d. Dominik Suc (CZE) 6-1 6-4

Sombrerero loco 02-08-2013 09:29 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
DOUBLES

1st Round

Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [1] 6-3 5-7 [10-4] Ivan BJELICA (SRB) / Ismar GORCIC (BIH)
Franco SKUGOR (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-3 6-4 Domagoj BILJESKO (CRO) / Fran Zvonimir ZGOMBIC (CRO)
Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) / Ante PAVIC (CRO) [3] 6-2 6-2 Orlando POPOVIC (CRO) / Nino SERDARUSIC (CRO)
Laurynas GRIGELIS (LTU) / Giacomo ORADINI (ITA) 6-1 1-6 [10-8] Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) / Filip VEGER (CRO)
Borna CORIC (CRO) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) / Sandro EHRAT (SUI)
Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) / Aldin SETKIC (BIH) [4] 6-1 6-7(7) [10-6] Dorian DESCLOIX (FRA) / Jules MARIE (FRA)
Victor BALUDA (RUS) / Nikola CACIC (SRB) 6-1 6-4 Mirza BASIC (BIH) / Tomislav BRKIC (BIH)
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Dino MARCAN (CRO) [2] 7-6(5) 4-6 [10-7] Marco CECCHINATO (ITA) / Pietro RONDONI (ITA)

Quarterfinal

Franco SKUGOR (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-4 6-4 Martin FISCHER (AUT) / Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) [1]
Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) / Ante PAVIC (CRO) [3] 6-2 6-3 Laurynas GRIGELIS (LTU) / Giacomo ORADINI (ITA)
Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) / Aldin SETKIC (BIH) [4] Walkover Borna CORIC (CRO) / Franko MIOCIC (CRO)
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Dino MARCAN (CRO) [2] 6-3 2-6 [10-7] Victor BALUDA (RUS) / Nikola CACIC (SRB)

Semifinal

Franco SKUGOR (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO) 6-4 2-6 [12-10] Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) / Ante PAVIC (CRO) [3]
Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Dino MARCAN (CRO) [2] 7-5 7-6(3) Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) / Aldin SETKIC (BIH) [4]

Final

Toni ANDROIC (CRO) / Dino MARCAN (CRO) [2] 6-3 6-3 Franco SKUGOR (CRO) / Josko TOPIC (CRO)

Sombrerero loco 02-08-2013 09:30 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-2
(WC)Matej Svjetlicic (CRO) d. Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 4-6 6-4 6-4
Martin Fischer (AUT) d. (WC)Franko Miocic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(6)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) d. (q)Juraj Masar (SVK) 3-0 ret.
(4)Mirza Basic (BIH) d. Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) 6-2 4-6 6-4
(q)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. Kevin Krawietz (GER) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Filip Veger (CRO) d. Miljan Zekic (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (8)Kamil Capkovic (SVK) 3-6 6-1 6-1
(5)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (q)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) 5-7 7-6(0) 7-5
(WC)Borna Coric (CRO) d. Ivan Bjelica (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) 6-2 6-3
(3)Aldin Setkic (BIH) d. (q)Josko Topic (CRO) 5-7 6-4 6-4
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) d. (7)Jules Marie (FRA) 7-5 7-5
(q)Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. (q)Marin Draganja (CRO) 6-1 6-0
(q)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Dino Marcan (CRO) 6-0 7-6(2)
(2)Nikola Mektic (CRO) d. (q)Otakar Lucak (CZE) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2

Second Round
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. (WC)Matej Svjetlicic (CRO) 4-6 6-1 6-1
Martin Fischer (AUT) d. (6)Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 6-2 6-4
(4)Mirza Basic (BIH) d. (q)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) 6-1 3-1 ret.
Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (WC)Filip Veger (CRO) 6-2 1-6 7-5
(5)Toni Androic (CRO) d. (WC)Borna Coric (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (3)Aldin Setkic (BIH) 6-1 6-3
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) d. (q)Janez Semrajc (SLO) 6-2 6-4
(2)Nikola Mektic (CRO) d. (q)Ante Pavic (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-3

Quarterfinals
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Martin Fischer (AUT) 7-5 6-2
Michal Konecny (CZE) d. (4)Mirza Basic (BIH) 6-2 1-6 6-3
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. (5)Toni Androic (CRO) 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI) d. (2)Nikola Mektic (CRO) 7-5 4-6 6-3

Semifinals
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Michal Konecny (CZE) 6-4 6-0
Marco Cecchinato (ITA) d. Sandro Ehrat (SUI) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-4

Finals
(1)Damir Dzumhur (BIH) d. Marco Cecchinato (ITA) 6-2 7-5

Sombrerero loco 02-09-2013 10:00 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
QUALY DRAW

Q-First Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) vs (WC)Roko Glasnovic (CRO)
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) vs Marcel Ruzic (CRO)
(WC)Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) vs Luka Zaninovic (CRO)
Janko Lumpert (CRO) vs (16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA)
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) vs Johannes Haerteis (GER)
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) vs Mick Lescure (FRA)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) vs Emanuel Mocan (CRO)
Ivan Kosec (SVK) vs (15)Matteo Donati (ITA)
(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) vs (WC)Dino Sudac (CRO)
Branko Loncarevic (CRO) vs Tomislav Antoljak (CRO)
Tomislav Draganja (CRO) vs Nino Serdarusic (CRO)
Janez Semrajc (SLO) vs (11)Dorian Descloix (FRA)
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) vs Saso Bende (SLO)
(WC)Antun Vidak (CRO) vs Tomas Papik (CZE)
Matej Sabanov (CRO) vs Mile Cilic (CRO)
Matteo Rigamonti (ITA) vs (14)Laslo Djere (SRB)
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) vs Jacob Adaktusson (SWE)
Markus Ahne (AUT) vs Besir Durguti (MKD)
Igor Tubic (SWE) vs Hannes Wagner (GER)
Luka Zarak (CRO) vs (9)Daniel Geib (AUT)
(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) vs Ivan Krivic (CRO)
Mike Urbanija (SLO) vs Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA) vs (WC)Ivan Divkovic (CRO)
Daniel Uhlig (GER) vs (10)Otakar Lucak (CZE)
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) vs Pirmin Haenle (GER)
(WC)Miha Mlakar (SLO) vs Ante Marincic (CRO)
Alexandre David (FRA) vs Antun Pehar (CRO)
Karen Khachanov (RUS) vs (12)Ilija Vucic (SRB)
(8)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) vs (WC)Edi Steficar (CRO)
Dominik Suc (CZE) vs Mladen Mitak (CRO)
Frane Pavic (CRO) vs (WC)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO)
Orlando Popovic (CRO) vs (13)Juraj Masar (SVK)

GL draganja

*Jean* 02-10-2013 07:25 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
Q-First Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d (WC)Roko Glasnovic (CRO) 62 63
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) d Marcel Ruzic (CRO) 63 64
(WC)Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) d Luka Zaninovic (CRO) w/o
(16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d Janko Lumpert (CRO) 46 61 61

(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) d Johannes Haerteis (GER) 64 61
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) d Mick Lescure (FRA) 62 76
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) d Emanuel Mocan (CRO) 61 62
Ivan Kosec (SVK) d (15)Matteo Donati (ITA) 64 63

(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d (WC)Dino Sudac (CRO) 61 61
Tomislav Antoljak (CRO) d Branko Loncarevic (CRO) 22 default
Nino Serdarusic (CRO) d Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 62 61
Janez Semrajc (SLO) d (11)Dorian Descloix (FRA) 64 62

(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) d Saso Bende (SLO) 63 61
Tomas Papik (CZE) d (WC)Antun Vidak (CRO) 62 76
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d Mile Cilic (CRO) 36 61 62
(14)Laslo Djere (SRB) d Matteo Rigamonti (ITA) 26 63 61

(5)Josko Topic (CRO) d Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) 76 76
Besir Durguti (MKD) d Markus Ahne (AUT) 61 61
Igor Tubic (SWE) d Hannes Wagner (GER) 62 63
(9)Daniel Geib (AUT) d Luka Zarak (CRO) 61 62

(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) d Ivan Krivic (CRO) 75 63
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) d Mike Urbanija (SLO) 63 36 76
Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d (WC)Ivan Divkovic (CRO) 62 63
(10)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d Daniel Uhlig (GER) 63 67 63

(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d Pirmin Haenle (GER) 64 16 62
Ante Marincic (CRO) d (WC)Miha Mlakar (SLO) 62 67 64
Antun Pehar (CRO) d Alexandre David (FRA) 67 63 64
Karen Khachanov (RUS) d (12)Ilija Vucic (SRB) 46 62 62

(8)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) d (WC)Edi Steficar (CRO) 60 61
Dominik Suc (CZE) d Mladen Mitak (CRO) 63 62
(WC)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d Frane Pavic (CRO) 63 61
(13)Juraj Masar (SVK) d Orlando Popovic (CRO) 76 63

*Jean* 02-10-2013 08:55 PM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
QR2

(1)Cacic d Raspudic 63 64
(16)Trevisan d (wc)Biljesko 60 62
(2)Pavic d Zgombic 64 67 64
Kosec d Ritz 64 62

(3)Eremin d Antoljak 60 60
Semrajc d Serdarusic 75 75
(4)Draganja d Papik 64 63
(14)Djere d Sabanov 57 76 64

(5)Topic d Durguti 61 63
Tubic d (9)Geib 75 62
(6)Mijic d Sabanov 63 63
(10)Lucak d Rondoni 63 63

(7)Grozdanov d Marincic 63 76
Khachanov d Pehar 64 64
Suc d (8)Oradini 63 64
(13)Masar d (wc)Podvinski 63 61

*Jean* 02-10-2013 08:55 PM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
(1)Dzumhur v Baluda
(wc)Svjetlicic v Brkic
Fischer v (wc)Miocic
Q v (6)Bellotti

(4)Basic v Grigelis
Krawietz v Q
Zekic v (wc)Veger
Konecny v (8)Capkovic

(5)Androic v Q
Bjelica v (wc)Coric
Cecchinato v Pospisil
Q v (3)Setkic

(7)Marie v Ehrat
Q v Q
Q v Marcan
Q v (2)Mektic

*Jean* 02-10-2013 08:56 PM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
(1)Fischer/Pospisil v Bjelica/Gorcic
(wc)Biljesko/Zgombic v Skugor/Topic
(3)Draganja/Pavic v (wc)Popovic/Serdarusic
Mektic/Veger v Grigelis/Oradini

(wc)Coric/Miocic v Bellotti/Ehrat
Descloix/Marie v (4)Dzumhur/Setkic
Raluda/Cacic v Basic/Brkic
Cecchinato/Rondoni v (2)Androic/Marcan

catgamer 02-11-2013 08:33 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
Does anybody know if there will be a live scoring for this tournament?

Sombrerero loco 02-11-2013 09:36 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
yeah there are livescores
pavic 64 33 over kosec right now

Marita_Matthäus 02-11-2013 09:52 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
Good luck to Džumhur :)

Sombrerero loco 02-11-2013 10:00 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
does anybody know why mesaros is not playing here? =S

Sombrerero loco 02-11-2013 10:14 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
QUALY

Q-First Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. (WC)Roko Glasnovic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
Franjo Raspudic (BIH) d. Marcel Ruzic (CRO) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) d. Luka Zaninovic (CRO) w/o
(16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. Janko Lumpert (CRO) 4-6 6-1 6-1
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Johannes Haerteis (GER) 6-4 6-1
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) d. Mick Lescure (FRA) 6-2 7-6(3)
Kresimir Ritz (CRO) d. Emanuel Mocan (CRO) 6-1 6-2
Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. (15)Matteo Donati (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d. (WC)Dino Sudac (CRO) 6-1 6-1
Tomislav Antoljak (CRO) d. Branko Loncarevic (CRO) 2-2 def.
Nino Serdarusic (CRO) d. Tomislav Draganja (CRO) 6-2 6-1
Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. (11)Dorian Descloix (FRA) 6-4 6-2
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. Saso Bende (SLO) 6-3 6-1
Tomas Papik (CZE) d. (WC)Antun Vidak (CRO) 6-2 7-6(6)
Matej Sabanov (CRO) d. Mile Cilic (CRO) 3-6 6-1 6-2
(14)Laslo Djere (SRB) d. Matteo Rigamonti (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-1
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) d. Jacob Adaktusson (SWE) 7-6(6) 7-6(11)
Besir Durguti (MKD) d. Markus Ahne (AUT) 6-1 6-1
Igor Tubic (SWE) d. Hannes Wagner (GER) 6-2 6-3
(9)Daniel Geib (AUT) d. Luka Zarak (CRO) 6-1 6-2
(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) d. Ivan Krivic (CRO) 7-5 6-3
Ivan Sabanov (CRO) d. Mike Urbanija (SLO) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Pietro Rondoni (ITA) d. (WC)Ivan Divkovic (CRO) 6-2 6-3
(10)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Daniel Uhlig (GER) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Pirmin Haenle (GER) 6-4 1-6 6-2
Ante Marincic (CRO) d. (WC)Miha Mlakar (SLO) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-4
Antun Pehar (CRO) d. Alexandre David (FRA) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-4
Karen Khachanov (RUS) d. (12)Ilija Vucic (SRB) 4-6 6-2 6-2
(8)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) d. (WC)Edi Steficar (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Dominik Suc (CZE) d. Mladen Mitak (CRO) 6-3 6-2
(WC)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) d. Frane Pavic (CRO) 6-3 6-1
(13)Juraj Masar (SVK) d. Orlando Popovic (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-3

Q-Second Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) d. Franjo Raspudic (BIH) 6-3 6-4
(16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA) d. (WC)Domagoj Biljesko (CRO) 6-0 6-2
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) d. Fran Zvonimir Zgombic (CRO) 6-4 6-7(1) 6-4
Ivan Kosec (SVK) d. Kresimir Ritz (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) d. Tomislav Antoljak (CRO) 6-0 6-0
Janez Semrajc (SLO) d. Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 7-5 7-5
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) d. Tomas Papik (CZE) 6-4 6-3
(14)Laslo Djere (SRB) d. Matej Sabanov (CRO) 5-7 7-6(7) 6-4
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) d. Besir Durguti (MKD) 6-1 6-3
Igor Tubic (SWE) d. (9)Daniel Geib (AUT) 7-5 6-2
(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) d. Ivan Sabanov (CRO) 6-3 6-3
(10)Otakar Lucak (CZE) d. Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 6-3 6-3
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) d. Ante Marincic (CRO) 6-3 7-6(5)
Karen Khachanov (RUS) d. Antun Pehar (CRO) 6-4 6-4
Dominik Suc (CZE) d. (8)Giacomo Oradini (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(13)Juraj Masar (SVK) d. (WC)Tomislav Podvinski (CRO) 6-3 6-1

Qualifying Round
(1)Nikola Cacic (SRB) vs (16)Matteo Trevisan (ITA)
(2)Ante Pavic (CRO) vs Ivan Kosec (SVK)
(3)Edoardo Eremin (ITA) vs Janez Semrajc (SLO)
(4)Marin Draganja (CRO) vs (14)Laslo Djere (SRB)
(5)Josko Topic (CRO) vs Igor Tubic (SWE)
(6)Ivo Mijic (GER) vs (10)Otakar Lucak (CZE)
(7)Tihomir Grozdanov (BUL) vs Karen Khachanov (RUS)
Dominik Suc (CZE) vs (13)Juraj Masar (SVK)

ESimp 02-11-2013 10:22 AM

Re: Croatia F1 [February 11/Zagreb/Hard]
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by Sombrerero loco (Post 13442154)
yeah there are livescores
pavic 64 33 over kosec right now

Link for live scores?


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:36 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.