MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures Seasons Archives (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=2850)
-   -   USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay] : Winner : Arthur De Greef [BEL] (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=222810)

MissChaChaCha 01-25-2013 12:56 PM

USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay] : Winner : Arthur De Greef [BEL]
 
USA F4

Location : Palm Coast, FL, USA
Type : $10K
Surface : Clay (Outdoor)


Entry List

1 Florian REYNET (FRA) 285
2 Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) 302
3 Alberto BRIZZI (ITA) 308
4 Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) 311 (P)
5 Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) 332
6 Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) 390
7 Michael QUINTERO (COL) 424
8 Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 440
9 Thales TURINI (BRA) 444
10 Enrico BURZI (ITA) 495
11 Jason JUNG (USA) 550
12 Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) 614
13 Dennis NEVOLO (USA) 655
14 Daniel NGUYEN (USA) 685
15 Romain ARNEODO (FRA) 728
16 Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 736
17 Yannick THIVANT (FRA) 921
18 Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) 963
19 Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) 991
20 Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS) 1005

21 (Q)
22 (Q)
23 (Q)
24 (Q)
25 (Q)
26 (Q)
27 (Q)
28 (Q)

29 (wc)
30 (wc)
31 (wc)
32 (wc)

MissChaChaCha 01-25-2013 12:57 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Marcos Vinicius da Silva Dias [BRA/1] vs. Bye
Julio Peralta [CHI] d. George Cartledge [USA] 6-0 6-0
John Valenti [USA] vs. Bye
Jordon Jonathan [USA] vs. Bye
Pedro De Paula [BRA] d. Francis Williams [USA] 7-5 6-1
David Crisovan [USA] d. Ryan Miller [USA] 7-5 7-6(4)
Hunt Elliott [USA] d. Vineet Vemulapally [USA] 6-3 6-4
JC Aragone [USA] d. Dustin Goldenberg [USA] 6-4 6-3

Alexander Ritschard [SUI/2] vs. Bye
Paulo Coronado [BRA] d. Christian Harris [USA] 6-2 0-6 6-2
Tony Wilkey [USA] d. Albert Chermit [USA] 6-2 6-1
Brandon Donaldson [USA] d. Leonardo Alvim [BRA] 6-1 6-2
Philip Wilbert Major [BAH] vs. Bye
Jody Turnquest [BAH] vs. Bye
Mohd Assri Merzuki [MAS] d. Lars Olson [USA] 6-1 6-4
Oleg Dmitriev [RUS] d. Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva [BRA] 6-4 6-1

Lukas Koncilia [AUT/3] vs. Bye
Adam Cranford [USA] d. Benmo Oparison [NGR] 6-2 6-3
Dominik Varhanik [CZE] vs. Bye
Drew Van Orderlain [USA] vs. Bye
Mikolaj Borkowski [POL] d. Rafael Gentil [BRA] 7-5 6-1
Philippe Courteau [CAN] vs. Bye
Brandon Weston [USA] d. Christopher Trizzino [USA] 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
Spencer Papa [USA] d. Laurentiu Schinteie [ROU] 6-1 6-1

Joao Domingues [POR/4] vs. Bye
Mandeep Yadav [IND] d. Bryant Mohns [USA] 6-4 2-6 6-3
Henrik Wiersholm [USA] d. Johan Ljungdahl [SWE] 6-2 6-1
Alp Horoz [TUR] vs. Bye
Lawrence Erroll [USA] vs. Bye
Malcolm Harrison [USA] d. Parrish Preston [USA] 6-1 6-0
Arseniy Morozov [RUS] d. James Spencer Arias [USA] 6-1 6-2
Andrei Stefan Apostol [ROU/9] vs. Bye

Pedro Sakamoto [BRA/5] vs. Bye
Eric Gast [USA] d. Benn Marler [USA] 7-5 7-5
Mario Becerra [USA] vs. Bye
Tariq Ismail [ZIM] vs. Bye
Nathan Ponwith [USA] d. Nikita Borodatov [RUS] 6-1 6-0
Danny Riggs [USA] d. Eduardo Ugalde [MEX] 6-1 6-1
Taylor Duffy [USA] d. Vlademyros Mavropoulos-Stoliarenko [GRE] 6-2 6-2
Joseph Cadogan [TRI/13] vs. Bye

Stefan Kozlov [USA/6] vs. Bye
Edward Elliott [USA] d. Joel Vincent Link [GER] 7-6(5) 6-4
Kevin Lyons [USA] vs. Bye
Mark G. Mierloi [USA] vs. Bye
Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson [ESP] d. Nicholas Alexander Reyes [USA] 6-3 6-3
Sebastian Acuna [USA] d. Andrey Tereshchenko [RUS] 6-3 6-1
Ryan Cromwell [USA] d. Frank Crump [USA] 6-0 6-1
Joey B. Burkhardt [USA/10] vs. Bye

Kevin King [USA/7] vs. Bye
Justin Lunn [BAH] d. Samuel Beddow [GBR] 6-0 6-0
Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] d. Amyn Soldier-Mukadam [USA] 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)
Mark Oljaca [USA] d. Christoph Vogt [USA] 6-0 6-0
Spencer Feldman [USA] vs. Bye
Patrick Sinha [USA] vs. Bye
Vitor Goncalves Lima [BRA] d. Christopher Clarke [USA] 6-2 6-2
Phillip Anderson [CAN/12] vs. Bye

Boris Nikola Bakalov [BUL/8] vs. Bye
Michele Rieben [SUI] d. German Felipe Ayubi [USA] 6-2 3-6 6-2
Nicolas Lombardo [USA] d. Collin Johns [USA] 6-3 2-6 6-3
Nikko Madregallejo [USA] vs. Bye
Benjamin Adrian [USA] d. Keith Gonzalez [USA] 6-1 6-1
Dallana Wijesundera [USA] vs. Bye
Michael Joseph Basile [USA] d. Jose N. Calero [COL] 6-2 6-0
Jean-Yves Aubone [USA/11] vs. Bye


2nd Round

Marcos Vinicius da Silva Dias [BRA/1] d. Julio Peralta [CHI] 6-1 6-1
John Valenti [USA] d. Jordon Jonathan [USA] 6-0 6-1
Pedro De Paula [BRA] d. David Crisovan [USA] 6-4 7-5
JC Aragone [USA] d. Hunt Elliott [USA] 6-0 6-0

Alexander Ritschard [SUI/2] d. Paulo Coronado [BRA] 6-1 6-4
Brandon Donaldson [USA] d. Tony Wilkey [USA] 6-3 3-6 7-5
Philip Wilbert Major [BAH] d. Jody Turnquest [BAH] 6-3 6-4
Oleg Dmitriev [RUS] d. Mohd Assri Merzuki [MAS] 6-1 5-7 6-0

Lukas Koncilia [AUT/3] d. Adam Cranford [USA] 6-3 6-3
Dominik Varhanik [CZE] d. Drew Van Orderlain [USA] 2-6 6-1 6-2
Mikolaj Borkowski [POL] d. Philippe Courteau [CAN] 2-6 6-2 6-2
Spencer Papa [USA] d. Brandon Weston [USA] 6-2 6-0

Joao Domingues [POR/4] d. Mandeep Yadav [IND] 6-1 6-0
Henrik Wiersholm [USA] d. Alp Horoz [TUR] 6-4 1-6 6-4
Malcolm Harrison [USA] d. Lawrence Erroll [USA] 6-0 6-0
Andrei Stefan Apostol [ROU/9] d. Arseniy Morozov [RUS] 6-0 7-6(1)

Pedro Sakamoto [BRA/5] d. Eric Gast [USA] 6-3 1-6 6-1
Tariq Ismail [ZIM] d. Mario Becerra [USA] 7-6(4) 6-3
Nathan Ponwith [USA] d. Danny Riggs [USA] 6-3 6-4
Joseph Cadogan [TRI/13] d. Taylor Duffy [USA] 6-0 6-0

Stefan Kozlov [USA/6] d. Edward Elliott [USA] 6-4 6-3
Mark G. Mierloi [USA] d. Kevin Lyons [USA] 4-6 6-4 7-5
Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson [ESP] d. Sebastian Acuna [USA] 2-6 6-4 6-3
Joey B. Burkhardt [USA/10] d. Ryan Cromwell [USA] 6-1 6-2

Kevin King [USA/7] d. Justin Lunn [BAH] 6-3 6-0
Mark Oljaca [USA] d. Maximilian Kolleritsch [GER] 7-5 6-7(4) 6-1
Spencer Feldman [USA] d. Patrick Sinha [USA] 6-2 6-3
Vitor Goncalves Lima [BRA] d. Phillip Anderson [CAN/12] 6-4 7-6(5)

Boris Nikola Bakalov [BUL/8] d. Michele Rieben [SUI] 6-0 6-0
Nikko Madregallejo [USA] d. Nicolas Lombardo [USA] 6-4 6-4
Benjamin Adrian [USA] d. Dallana Wijesundera [USA] w.o
Jean-Yves Aubone [USA/11] d. Michael Joseph Basile [USA] 7-6(5) 6-0


3rd Round

Q-Third Round
Julio Peralta (CHI) d. John Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-0
Jc Aragone (USA) d. Pedro De Paula (BRA) 6-2 6-3
(2)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Brandon Donaldson (USA) 6-4 6-0
Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) d. Philip Wilbert Major (BAH) 6-2 6-0
(3)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) d. Dominik Varhanik (CZE) 6-3 6-3
Spencer Papa (USA) d. Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) 6-3 6-4
Henrik Wiersholm (USA) d. (4)Joao Domingues (POR) 7-5 6-4
(9)Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU) d. Malcolm Harrison (USA) 6-4 6-4
(5)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Tariq Ismail (ZIM) 6-4 6-0
(13)Joseph Cadogan (TRI) d. Nathan Ponwith (USA) 6-3 6-1
(6)Stefan Kozlov (USA) d. Mark Mierloi (USA) 6-2 6-3
(10)Joey B Burkhardt (USA) d. Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(7)Kevin King (USA) d. Mark Oljaca (USA) 6-3 6-2
Spencer Feldman (USA) d. Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(8)Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Nikko Madregallejo (USA) 6-1 6-2
(11)Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) d. Benjamin Adrian (USA) 6-3 6-0

Qualifying Round
Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-1 6-3 JC ARAGONE (USA)
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [2] 6-4 7-6(4) Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS)
Spencer PAPA (USA) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Lukas KONCILIA (AUT) [3]
Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) 6-1 Retired Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [9]
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-3 Joseph CADOGAN (TRI) [13]
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [6] 5-7 6-3 7-5 Joey B BURKHARDT (USA) [10]
Kevin KING (USA) [7] 6-2 6-1 Spencer FELDMAN (USA)

MissChaChaCha 01-25-2013 12:57 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
DOUBLES

(1)Dennis Nevolo (USA)/Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) bye
Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)/Joey B Burkhardt (USA) d. John Valenti (USA)/Francis Williams (USA) 6-2 6-1
(4)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)/Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) bye
Patrick Daciek (USA)/Malcolm Harrison (USA) d. David Crisovan (USA)/Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) w/o
Hunt Elliott (USA)/Julio Peralta (CHI) d. Gregory Ouellette (USA)/Chad Rhoden (USA) 7-5 3-6 (12-10)
(3)Florian Reynet (FRA)/Yannick Thivant (FRA) bye
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)/Caio Zampieri (BRA) d. Jc Aragone (USA)/Henrik Wiersholm (USA) 2-6 6-1 (10-5)
(2)Kevin King (USA)/Vahid Mirzadeh (USA) bye

Quarterfinals
Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)/Joey B Burkhardt (USA) d. (1)Dennis Nevolo (USA)/Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) 6-4 6-2
Patrick Daciek (USA)/Malcolm Harrison (USA) d. (4)Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA)/Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 6-4 5-7 (10-6)
Hunt Elliott (USA)/Julio Peralta (CHI) d. (3)Florian Reynet (FRA)/Yannick Thivant (FRA) 7-6(8) 6-0
(2)Kevin King (USA)/Vahid Mirzadeh (USA) d. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias (BRA)/Caio Zampieri (BRA) 6-0 6-1

Semifinals
Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)/Joey B Burkhardt (USA) d. Patrick Daciek (USA)/Malcolm Harrison (USA) 6-1 4-6 (16-14)
(2)Kevin King (USA)/Vahid Mirzadeh (USA) d. Hunt Elliott (USA)/Julio Peralta (CHI) 6-1 6-1

Finals
Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)/Joey B Burkhardt (USA) d. (2)Kevin King (USA)/Vahid Mirzadeh (USA) 6-4 6-3

MissChaChaCha 01-25-2013 12:57 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

First Round
(1)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Vitali Reshetnikov (RUS) 6-0 6-1
(WC)Alexios Halebian (USA) d. Dennis Nevolo (USA) 6-3 6-4
Jason Jung (USA) d. (q)Henrik Wiersholm (USA) 6-3 6-3
(5)Gregory Ouellette (USA) d. (WC)Jake Devine (USA) 6-0 6-1
(4)Marek Michalicka (CZE) d. Yannick Thivant (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) d. (q)Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) 6-4 6-4
Romain Arneodo (FRA) d. (WC)Terrell Celestine (USA) 6-1 6-2
Caio Zampieri (BRA) d. (7)Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 6-3 7-6(5)
(6)Michael Quintero (COL) d. (WC)Patrick Daciek (USA) 7-5 6-4
(q)Spencer Papa (USA) d. Vahid Mirzadeh (USA) 6-3 6-4
(q)Julio Peralta (CHI) d. Enrico Burzi (ITA) 6-1 6-3
(3)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) d. (q)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 6-4 6-0
Juan Lizariturry (ESP) d. (8)Thales Turini (BRA) 6-7(3) 6-0 6-1
(q)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Daniel Nguyen (USA) 6-3 1-6 6-1
(q)Kevin King (USA) d. (q)Stefan Kozlov (USA) 6-3 6-4
(2)Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. Felipe Escobar (COL) 6-2 6-4

Second Round
(1)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. (WC)Alexios Halebian (USA) 7-6(8) 7-6(4)
Jason Jung (USA) d. (5)Gregory Ouellette (USA) 2-6 6-0 6-4
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) d. (4)Marek Michalicka (CZE) 6-3 6-2
Caio Zampieri (BRA) d. Romain Arneodo (FRA) 6-0 3-6 7-5
(q)Spencer Papa (USA) d. (6)Michael Quintero (COL) 6-3 6-4
(q)Julio Peralta (CHI) d. (3)Alberto Brizzi (ITA) 7-5 6-2
Juan Lizariturry (ESP) d. (q)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) 6-2 7-5
(2)Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. (q)Kevin King (USA) 6-0 6-4

Quarterfinals
(1)Florian Reynet (FRA) d. Jason Jung (USA) 6-3 6-3
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) d. Caio Zampieri (BRA) 6-3 6-2
(q)Julio Peralta (CHI) d. (q)Spencer Papa (USA) 6-2 6-0
(2)Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 6-3 4-6 6-1

Semifinals
Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) d. (1)Florian Reynet (FRA) 2-6 6-2 6-3
(2)Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. (q)Julio Peralta (CHI) 7-5 ret.

Finals
(2)Arthur De Greef (BEL) d. Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 6-2 6-3

Sombrerero loco 01-25-2013 02:37 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
GL de greef, lizariturry!!

Marita_Matthäus 01-25-2013 03:21 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
Good luck to Lizariturry :cheerleader:

SapELee 01-27-2013 12:36 AM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
Good luck to Papa, Wiersholm , Kozlov, Ponwith, and Madregallejo in Q.

Sombrerero loco 01-27-2013 09:36 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
Q-Third Round
Julio Peralta (CHI) d. John Valenti (USA) 6-1 6-0
Jc Aragone (USA) d. Pedro De Paula (BRA) 6-2 6-3
(2)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) d. Brandon Donaldson (USA) 6-4 6-0
Oleg Dmitriev (RUS) d. Philip Wilbert Major (BAH) 6-2 6-0
(3)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) d. Dominik Varhanik (CZE) 6-3 6-3
Spencer Papa (USA) d. Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) 6-3 6-4
Henrik Wiersholm (USA) d. (4)Joao Domingues (POR) 7-5 6-4
(9)Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU) d. Malcolm Harrison (USA) 6-4 6-4
(5)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Tariq Ismail (ZIM) 6-4 6-0
(13)Joseph Cadogan (TRI) d. Nathan Ponwith (USA) 6-3 6-1
(6)Stefan Kozlov (USA) d. Mark Mierloi (USA) 6-2 6-3
(10)Joey B Burkhardt (USA) d. Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) 6-2 6-1
(7)Kevin King (USA) d. Mark Oljaca (USA) 6-3 6-2
Spencer Feldman (USA) d. Vitor Goncalves Lima (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(8)Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) d. Nikko Madregallejo (USA) 6-1 6-2
(11)Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) d. Benjamin Adrian (USA) 6-3 6-0

Qualifying Round
Julio Peralta (CHI) vs Jc Aragone (USA)
(2)Alexander Ritschard (SUI) vs Oleg Dmitriev (RUS)
(3)Lukas Koncilia (AUT) vs Spencer Papa (USA)
Henrik Wiersholm (USA) vs (9)Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU)
(5)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs (13)Joseph Cadogan (TRI)
(6)Stefan Kozlov (USA) vs (10)Joey B Burkhardt (USA)
(7)Kevin King (USA) vs Spencer Feldman (USA)
(8)Boris Nicola Bakalov (BUL) vs (11)Jean-Yves Aubone (USA)

TennisOnWood 01-27-2013 10:15 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
GL Kozlov, Wiersholm and Ritschard

outrider 01-28-2013 01:08 AM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
JC Aragone :worship:

Would be great to see him in the MD

Big, big talent.

SapELee 01-28-2013 02:39 AM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by outrider (Post 13195337)
JC Aragone :worship:

Would be great to see him in the MD

Big, big talent.


I just realized that Jeff Tarango is his coach. I remember Tarango talking about some kid by the name of JC during his US Open commentary last year. But wasn't sure if he was referring to Aragone at the time. He plans on playing college tennis at University of Virginia.

Sombrerero loco 01-28-2013 10:46 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
QUALIFYING ROUND

Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-1 6-3 JC ARAGONE (USA)
Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) [2] 6-4 7-6(4) Oleg DMITRIEV (RUS)
Spencer PAPA (USA) 3-6 6-2 6-1 Lukas KONCILIA (AUT) [3]
Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) 6-1 Retired Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) [9]
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) [5] 6-2 6-3 Joseph CADOGAN (TRI) [13]
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) [6] 5-7 6-3 7-5 Joey B BURKHARDT (USA) [10]
Kevin KING (USA) [7] 6-2 6-1 Spencer FELDMAN (USA)
Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) [11] 6-3 6-2 Boris Nicola BAKALOV (BUL) [8]

TennisOnWood 01-28-2013 10:53 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
Papa, Wiersholm and Kozlov :worship: lets make some Futures wins boys

Marita_Matthäus 01-28-2013 11:19 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
MAIN DRAW

Florian REYNET (FRA) [1] Vs. Vitali RESHETNIKOV (RUS)
Alexios HALEBIAN (USA) (WC) Vs. Dennis NEVOLO (USA)
Jason JUNG (USA) Vs. Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA) (Q)
Jake DEVINE (USA) (WC) Vs. Gregory OUELLETTE (USA) [5]

Marek MICHALICKA (CZE) [4] Vs. Yannick THIVANT (FRA)
Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) Vs. Jean-Yves AUBONE (USA) (Q)
Terrell CELESTINE (USA) (WC) Vs. Romain ARNEODO (FRA)
Caio ZAMPIERI (BRA) Vs. Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) [7]

Michael QUINTERO (COL) [6] Vs. Patrick DACIEK (USA) (WC)
Vahid MIRZADEH (USA) Vs. Spencer PAPA (USA) (Q)
Enrico BURZI (ITA) Vs. Julio PERALTA (CHI) (Q)
Pedro SAKAMOTO (BRA) (Q) Vs. Alberto BRIZZI (ITA) [3]

Thales TURINI (BRA) [8] Vs. Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP)
Daniel NGUYEN (USA) Vs. Alexander RITSCHARD (SUI) (Q)
Stefan KOZLOV (USA) (Q) Vs. Kevin KING (USA) (Q)
Felipe ESCOBAR (COL) Vs. Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) [2]

TennisOnWood 01-28-2013 11:37 PM

Re: USA F4 [January 28 | Palm Coast | Clay]
 
GL Halebian, Wiersholm, Devine, Fratangelo, Celestine, Monteiro, Papa, Ritschard and especially Kozlov


All times are GMT. The time now is 09:44 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.