MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumindex.php)
-   Juniors (http://www.menstennisforums.com/20-juniors/)
-   -   Les Petits As | France | U14 | 19 Jan | Winner: Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) (http://www.menstennisforums.com/20-juniors/221025-les-petits-%7C-france-%7C-u14-%7C-19-jan-%7C-winner-samuele-ramazzotti-ita.html)

SapELee 01-21-2013 02:41 PM

Les Petits As | France | U14 | 19 Jan | Winner: Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA)
 
http://te.tournamentsoftware.com/spo...96CA8CF&draw=1
http://www.lespetitsas.com/mondial/tableau


Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] vs Luc FOMBA (FRA) [WC]
Duarte VALE (POR) vs Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED)
Benard Bruno NKOMBA (AUS) vs Nikita TATYANIN (RUS) [Q]
Karl FRIBERG (SWE) vs Sam RIFFICE (USA) [14]

Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) [12] vs Finn BASS (GBR) [Q]
Omer HEFEZ (ISR) vs Tomas MACHAC (CZE)
Marian PRAJESCU (ROU) [Q] vs Mickael AVAKIAN (FRA) [WC]
Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) vs Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [5]

Artem DUBRIVNYY (RUS) [3] vs Pierre Alexandre BEDOUET (FRA) [Q]
Victor KRUSTEV (CAN) vs Zizou BERGS (BEL)
Patrik RIKL (CZE) vs Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER)
Noah MAKAROME (USA) vs Stefan PALOSI (ROU) [16/WC]

Alex DE MINAUR (AUS) [11] vs Alvaro REGALADO PEDROL (ESP)
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [WC] vs Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR)
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) vs Jack MOLLOY (GBR)
Antoine DAMIENS (FRA) [WC] vs Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) [7]

Kaya GORE (TUR) [6] vs Lenard SOHA (HUN)
Aleksandr BRAYNIN (UKR) vs Evzen HOLIS (CZE)
Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) vs Edris FETISLEAM (ROU)
Timur CHELMODEEV (RUS) [Q] vs Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [9/WC]

Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS) [13] vs Yshai OLIEL (ISR)
Patrick KYPSON (USA) vs Max STEWART (GBR)
Mischa LANZ (SWE) vs Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [WC]
Joao ANTONIO (POR) vs Kacper ZUK (POL) [4]

Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [8] vs Brandon DREW (GBR) [Q]
Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) [WC] vs Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO)
Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR) vs Niklas SCHELL (GER)
Kody PEARSON (AUS) vs Gianni ROSS (USA) [10]

Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [15] vs Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN)
Dominic WEST(GBR) [Q] vs Igor KARPOVETS (UKR)
Gabriel HUBER (AUT) vs Ioan Luca VIDAN (ROU) [Q]
Dan ADDED (FRA) vs Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2]

SapELee 01-21-2013 02:43 PM

Re: Les Petits As | France | U14 | 19 Jan - 27 Jan 2013
 

SapELee 01-21-2013 09:18 PM

Round 1
 
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] d. Luc FOMBA (FRA) [WC] 0-6 6-3 7-6(3)
Duarte VALE (POR) d. Ronetto VAN TILBURG (NED) 6-3 6-4
Nikita TATYANIN (RUS) [Q] d. Benard Bruno NKOMBA (AUS) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Sam RIFFICE (USA) [14] d. Karl FRIBERG (SWE) 4-6 6-1 7-5

Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) [12] d. Finn BASS (GBR) [Q] 3-6 6-2 6-1
Tomas MACHAC (CZE) d. Omer HEFEZ (ISR) 6-3 6-4
Marian PRAJESCU (ROU) [Q] d. Mickael AVAKIAN (FRA) [WC] 6-2 6-4
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [5] d. Alexander SHEVCHENKO (RUS) 6-2 6-2

Artem DUBRIVNYY (RUS) [3] d. Pierre Alexandre BEDOUET (FRA) [Q] 6-3 6-4
Victor KRUSTEV (CAN) d. Zizou BERGS (BEL) 6-4 6-4
Patrik RIKL (CZE) d. Rudolf MOLLEKER (GER) 6-2 7-6(4)
Noah MAKAROME (USA) d. Stefan PALOSI (ROU) [16/WC] 6-0 6-1

Alex DE MINAUR (AUS) [11] d. Alvaro REGALADO PEDROL (ESP) 6-2 6-0
Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [WC] d. Georgii KRAVCHENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1
Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) d. Jack MOLLOY (GBR) 6-4 6-3
Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) [7] d. Antoine DAMIENS (FRA) [WC] 6-1 1-6 7-6(5)

Lenard SOHA (HUN) d. Kaya GORE (TUR) [6] 3-6 6-3 6-3
Evzen HOLIS (CZE) d. Aleksandr BRAYNIN (UKR) 6-4 5-7 6-4
Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) d. Matteo MARTINEAU (FRA) 6-4 6-2
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [9/WC] d. Timur CHELMODEEV (RUS) [Q] 6-4 6-7(2) 6-3

Yshai OLIEL (ISR) d. Mikhail SOKOLOVSKIY (RUS) [13] 6-1 6-2
Max STEWART (GBR) d. Patrick KYPSON (USA) 6-3 6-1
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [WC] d. Mischa LANZ (SWE) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-3
Kacper ZUK (POL) [4] d. Joao ANTONIO (POR) 6-3 6-2

Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [8] d. Brandon DREW (GBR) [Q] 3-6 6-4 6-2
Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) [WC] d. Karlo DIVKOVIC (CRO) 6-2 6-2
Niklas SCHELL (GER) d. Aliaksandr LIAONENKA (BLR) 6-2 6-0
Gianni ROSS (USA) [10] d. Kody PEARSON (AUS) 6-0 6-0

Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) d. Alexey ZAKHAROV (RUS) [15] 6-2 6-1
Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) d. Dominic WEST(GBR) [Q] 6-2 7-5
Ioan Luca VIDAN (ROU) [Q] d. Gabriel HUBER (AUT) 6-4 7-6(6)
Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2] d. Dan ADDED (FRA) 6-0 6-3

SapELee 01-23-2013 09:01 PM

Round 2
 
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] d. Duarte VALE (POR) 6-2 6-3
Sam RIFFICE (USA) [14] d. Nikita TATYANIN (RUS) [Q] 6-4 6-1
Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) [12] d. Tomas MACHAC (CZE) 6-1 6-4
Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [5] d. Marian PRAJESCU (ROU) [Q] 6-2 7-6(5)

Artem DUBRIVNYY (RUS) [3] d. Victor KRUSTEV (CAN) 6-2 6-4
Noah MAKAROME (USA) d. Patrik RIKL (CZE) 6-4 6-0
Alex DE MINAUR (AUS) [11] d. Constantin BITTOUN KOUZMINE (FRA) [WC] 7-6(1) 6-3
Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) [7] d. Roman BLOKHIN (RUS) 6-1 7-6(4)

Evzen HOLIS (CZE) d. Lenard SOHA (HUN) 6-4 7-5
Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [9/WC] d. Edris FETISLEAM (ROU) 6-3 6-4
Max STEWART (GBR) d. Yshai OLIEL (ISR) 2-6 6-4 6-0
Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [WC] d. Kacper ZUK (POL) [4] 6-3 7-6(3)

Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [8] d. Maxence BROVILLE (FRA) [WC] 7-6(5) 7-5
Gianni ROSS (USA) [10] d. Niklas SCHELL (GER) 6-3 6-0
Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) d. Igor KARPOVETS (UKR) 6-3 6-3
Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2] d. Ioan Luca VIDAN (ROU) [Q] 6-0 6-3

SapELee 01-24-2013 08:17 PM

Round 3
 
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] d. Sam RIFFICE (USA) [14] 6-4 7-5
Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) [12] d. Ergi KIRKIN (TUR) [5] 6-2 1-6 7-6(5)

Artem DUBRIVNYY (RUS) [3] d. Noah MAKAROME (USA) 6-1 6-4
Alex DE MINAUR (AUS) [11] d. Jurij RODIONOV (BLR) [7] 5-7 6-1 6-3

Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [9/WC] d. Evzen HOLIS (CZE) 6-1 6-4
Max STEWART (GBR) d. Corentin MOUTET (FRA) [WC] 6-2 6-7(8) 6-3

Gianni ROSS (USA) [10] d. Philipp KLIMOV (RUS) [8] 6-4 6-4
Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2] d. Benjamin SIGOUIN (CAN) 6-4 6-3

SapELee 01-25-2013 05:37 PM

Quarterfinals
 
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] d. Nikolay VYLEGZHANIN (RUS) [12] 6-1 6-3
Artem DUBRIVNYY (RUS) [3] d. Alex DE MINAUR (AUS) [11] 7-5 6-4
Max STEWART (GBR) d. Alexei POPYRIN (AUS) [9/WC] 6-3 5-7 6-2
Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2] d. Gianni ROSS (USA) [10] 6-3 6-4

SapELee 01-26-2013 01:31 PM

Semifinals
 
Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] d. Artem DUBRIVNYY (RUS) [3] 7-5 6-2
Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2] d. Max STEWART (GBR) 6-4 6-2

SapELee 01-27-2013 04:01 PM

Final
 
Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA) [2] d. Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB) [1] 7-6(8) 0-6 6-0


What a scoreline...

petar_pan 01-27-2013 07:55 PM

Re: Les Petits As | France | U14 | 19 Jan | Winner: Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA)
 
Who is that Serbian kid?

ciprianned 01-28-2013 06:54 AM

Re: Les Petits As | France | U14 | 19 Jan | Winner: Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA)
 
Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) - Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) - LES PETITS AS 2013 Demis finale Garçons : http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s3z8BQz1dNs


All times are GMT. The time now is 12:47 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.7
Copyright ©2000 - 2017, vBulletin Solutions, Inc.
vBulletin Security provided by vBSecurity v2.2.2 (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.
User Alert System provided by Advanced User Tagging (Pro) - vBulletin Mods & Addons Copyright © 2017 DragonByte Technologies Ltd.

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome