MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Erste Bank Open (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=1582)
-   -   Tennis Tipping Vienna - Congrats to keqtqiadv and FiBeR/manu86! (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=210581)

Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:40 PM

Tennis Tipping Vienna - Congrats to keqtqiadv and FiBeR/manu86!
 
Tennis Tipping Vienna


What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.


How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit. :D

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Vienna, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to Boarder35@gmx.de

Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:41 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Fact Sheet

Location: VIENNA, AUSTRIA
Type: ATP 250
Surface: INDOOR HARD
Date: 13.-21.10.2011
Tournament website: http://www.erstebank-open.com/

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 7th October 6:00 pm CEST
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 6th January 6:01 pm CET – Friday 12th October 6:00 pm CEST
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday 6:00 pm CEST, MDS Friday 6:00 pm CEST, MDD Friday 6:00 pm CEST
Assistant manager:

Code:

TT RANKING POINTS

W....200
F....140
SF...90
QF...50
R16..20
R32..0
Q....10

Code:

TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals
2011: Kirilenko-Fan (GER) def. Dupuis2006 (CAN)
2010: juakos17 (CHI)def. manu86 (ARG)
2009: egiorazz (LIT) def. Netin (BRA)
2008: Kubecki (POL) def. FiBeR (ARG)
2007: Foosimoo (USA) def. *julie* (CAN)
2006: Bubba08 (FRA) def. KalleOnAir (GER)


Doubles Finals
2011: Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) def. savethedizzle/Bibberz (USA/USA)
2010: Capriati Rules/In The Zone (USA/USA) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG)
2009: Nando_L/Netin! (SUI/ZIM) def. FiBeR/GlennMirnyi (ARG/BRA)
2008: FiBeR/GlennMirnyi (ARG/BRA) def. hahaha7/Superior1 (CRO/CRO)
2007: Caralimon/Foosimoo (ARG/USA) def. savestheday91/Sheva (SCG/NED)
2006: coreyschucky/Bubba08 (USA/FRA) def. Fiber/manu86 (ARG/ARG)


Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:41 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Entry Lists

Code:

SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 1st of October)
01 Dupuis2006 (CAN)                  2          (2669)
02 Tytta!. (BRA)                    4          (2420)
03 TankingTheSet (NED)              5          (2413)
04 Elirj70 (BRA)                    12          (2072)
05 Deboogle!. (USA)                  17          (1530)
06 Eurofighter (GER)                18          (1514)
07 mcarvalho (POR)                  22          (1473)
08 Snoo foo (CZE)                    27          (1368)
09 Rodrigo R3 (BRA)                  29          (1316)
10 Mago#01 (ARG)                    30          (1301)
11 tennismaster882001 (CRO)          39          (1180)
12 keqtqiadv (BRA)                  41          (1105)
13 Allez-Alejo (USA)                42          (1075)
14 joe87 (AUT)                      43          (1070)
15 FiBeR (ARG)                      44          (1040)
16 rvugt (NED)                      49          (996)
17 guille&tati4life (GBR)            51          (991)
18 Machiavelli (CRO)                52          (957)
19 Kirilenko-Fan (GER)              55          (896)
20 Eddy DoubleD (ROU)                61          (868)
21 manu86 (ARG)                      65          (831)
22 Herzeleid (GER)                  71          (767)
23 DuncanFerguson (ARG)              72          (761)
24 stbanchile (CHI)                  76          (731)
25 Cava (CZE)                        88          (650)
26 petesampras_1 (CHN)              89          (642)
27 Nev (ARG)                        92          (633)
28 vexxx (BUL)                      93          (630)
29 Q
30 Q
31 Q
32 Q

Code:

SINGLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 1st of October)
01 Marto (BUL)                      102        (588)
02 KingDocy (GER)                    116        (535)
03 cserkinho (AUT)                  117        (527)
04 supertec (ESP)                    120        (520)
05 Vilnietė (LIT)                    138        (428)
06 Shaddad (CHN)                    146        (405)
07 nole_no1 (ROU)                    149        (396)
08 Machado (POR)                    159        (359)
09 Dexter (BRA)                      173        (308)
10 sfar (POR)                        176        (300)
11 Mesut Ozil (POR)                  187        (270)
12 rajknier (NED)                    267        (63)
13 MathMul (GER)                    292        (40)
14 SVK (SVK)                        309        (25)
15 Peta Pan (AUS)                    79 LE      (710)
16 Capriati Rules (USA)              109 LE      (557)

Code:

SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from 1st of October)

Main Draw
01 Dupuis2006 (CAN)
02 Tytta!. (BRA)
03 TankingTheSet (NED)
04 Elirj70 (BRA)
05 Deboogle!. (USA)
06 Eurofighter (GER)
07 mcarvalho (POR)
08 Snoo foo (CZE)
Qualifying Draw

01 Peta Pan (AUS)
02 Marto (BUL)
03 Capriati Rules (USA)
04 KingDocy (GER)
05 cserkinho (AUT)
06 supertec (ESP)
07 Vilnietė (LIT)
08 Shaddad (CHN)

Code:

DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 1st of October)
01 mcarvalho/Machado (POR)                        1 +  3 =  4    (3452 + 3382 = 6834)
02 Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA)                  11 +  12 =  23    (2790 + 2735 = 5525)
03 Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO)      15 +  16 =  31    (2640 + 2624 = 5264)
04 Machiavelli/Snoo foo (CRO/CZE)                31 +  39 =  70    (2060 + 1893 = 3953)
05 Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER)                24 +  51 =  75    (2164 + 1691 = 3855)
06 Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA)              20 +  59 =  79    (2286 + 1483 = 3769)
07 Allez-Alejo/Peta Pan (USA/AUS)                37 +  53 =  90    (1940 + 1620 = 3560)
08 stbanchile/rvugt (CHI/NED)                    43 +  50 =  93    (1813 + 1668 = 3481)
09 keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG)                  11 +  87 =  98    (2735 + 1155 = 3890)
10 Elirj70/Dexter (BRA)                          38 +  64 = 102    (1912 + 1408 = 3320)
11 TankingTheSet/Cava (NED/CZE)                  26 +  92 = 118    (2109 + 1118 = 3227)
12 Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN)                  75 +  83 = 158    (1286 + 1236 = 2522)
13 FiBeR/manu86 (ARG)                            81 +  81 = 162    (1246 + 1246 = 2492)
14 KingDocy/Marto (GER/BUL)                      76 +  96 = 172    (1286 + 1080 = 2366)
15 Q
16 Q

Code:

DOUBLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 1st of October)
01 sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)                      89 + 106 = 195    (1136 + 1023 = 2159)
02 joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL)                        140 + 141 = 281    ( 685 +  674 = 1359)
03 Eddy DoubleD/Vilnietė (ROU/LIT)              134 + 159 = 293    ( 743 +  532 = 1275)
04 Shaddad/MathMul (CHN/GER)                    139 + 219 = 358    ( 689 +  213 =  902)
05 cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED)                220 + 269 = 489    ( 211 +  106 =  317)
06 SVK/Mesut Ozil (SVK/POR)                      NR + 194 = 194NR    (  0 +  287 =  287)

Code:

SEEDED TEAMS (rankings from 1st of October)

Main Draw
01 mcarvalho/Machado (POR)
02 Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA)
03 Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO)
04 Machiavelli/Snoo foo (CRO/CZE)

Qualifying Draw
01 sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)
02 joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL)
03 Eddy DoubleD/Vilnietė (ROU/LIT)
04 Shaddad/MathMul (CHN/GER)


Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:42 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) #SRs: 2-0


Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:03 | manu86 (ARG) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) #SRs: 2-2, PTS: 7-10 (2 scorelines)
03:03 | (3) TankingTheSet (NED) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) #SRs: 1-2


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


06:07 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. manu86 (ARG)
06:06 | petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) #SRs: 4-5
07:07 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED) #SRs: 5-6
06:06 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) #SRs: 4-5


Second Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 7


03:02 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. DuncanFerguson (ARG)
03:03 | manu86 (ARG) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR) #SRs: 0-0, Shootout: SR1 (winner)
03:01 | petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. stbanchile (CHI)
04:02 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (6) Eurofighter (GER)

04:05 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. Machiavelli (CRO)
01:02 | rvugt (NED) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED)
02:03 | (Q) Vilnietė (LIT) vs. FiBeR (ARG)
03:04 | Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA)


First Round

Matches Counted: 6
Matches Remaining: 0


03:03 | (1) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Allez-Alejo (USA) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR1 (set to winner)
04:05 | tennismaster882001 (CRO) vs. DuncanFerguson (ARG)
04:04 | Mago#01 (ARG) vs. manu86 (ARG) #SRs: 3-4
05:03 | guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. (7) mcarvalho (POR)

04:04 | (4) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) #SRs: 2-3
03:04 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. stbanchile (CHI)
05:04 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Nev (ARG)
04:04 | Cava (CZE) vs. (6) Eurofighter (GER) #SRs: 1-2

05:03 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. Herzeleid (GER)
03:03 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. joe87 (AUT) #SRs: 2-2, PTS 1 : 4-1 (scoreline)
02:03 | (Q) Mesut Ozil (POR) vs. rvugt (NED)
03:05 | Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED)

03:04 | (8) Snoo foo (CZE) vs. (Q) Vilnietė (LIT)
04:03 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (Q) supertec (ESP)
04:03 | Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. vexxx (BUL)
03:05 | (Q) cserkinho (AUT) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA)


Lucky loser list:
1. KingDocy: 8 picks, 6 Srs
2. nole_no1: 8 picks, 5 SRs, PTS: 1, CB: 10
3. Dexter: 8 picks, 5 SRs, PTS: 1, CB: 9
4. MathMul: 7 picks


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


08:08 | nole_no1 (ROU) vs. (5) cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 5-6
08:08 | Dexter (BRA) vs. (7) Vilnietė (LIT) #SRs: 5-7
07:07 | Mesut Ozil (POR) vs. MathMul (GER) #SRs: 6-5
08:08 | (4) KingDocy (GER) vs. (6) supertec (ESP) #SRs: 6-8


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 13
Matches Remaining: 0


00:10 | (1) Peta Pan (AUS) vs. nole_no1 (ROU)
10:12 | rajknier (NED) vs. (5) cserkinho (AUT)
09:09 | (2) Marto (BUL) vs. Dexter (BRA) #SRs: 7-9
09:10 | sfar (POR) vs. (7) Vilnietė (LIT)

09:12 | (3) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. Mesut Ozil (POR)
12:10 | MathMul (GER) vs. (8) Shaddad (CHN)
10:00 | (4) KingDocy (GER) vs. SVK (SVK)
10:11 | Machado (POR) vs. (6) supertec (ESP)

Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:43 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


04:04 | FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) #SRs: 4-4, PTS: 11-11, CB: 33-32


Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 4


06:06 | Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) #SRs: 4-4, PTS: 18-21 (3 scorelines)
06:06 | keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) #SRs: 3-4


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


12:14 | (1) mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA)
13:10 | FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) vs. Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA)
11:14 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG)
13:12 | Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) vs. (2) Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA)


First Round

Matches Counted: 13
Matches Remaining: 0


11:08 | (1) mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (Q) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP)
13:16 | TankingTheSet/Cava (NED/CZE) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA)
12:14 | (3) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG)
09:10 | stbanchile/rvugt (CHI/NED) vs. Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA)

14:07 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. (Q) cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED)
16:16 | keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo foo (CRO/CZE) #SRs: 9-6
12:13 | KingDocy/Marto (GER/BUL) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER)
14:18 | Allez-Alejo/Peta Pan (USA/AUS) vs. (2) Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA)


Lucky loser list:
1. Shaddad/MathMul: 15 picks, 12 SRs, SR1 Shootout (2 winners)
2. joe87/vexxx: 15 picks, 12 SRs, SR 1 Shootout (1 winner)


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


16:15 | (1) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (4) Shaddad/MathMul (CHN/GER)
15:16 | (2) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED)


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 13
Matches Remaining: 0


20:00 | (1) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. BYE
12:22 | SVK/Mesut Ozil (SVK/POR) vs. (4) Shaddad/MathMul (CHN/GER)
00:00 | (2) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. BYE
22:20 | cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED) vs. (3) Eddy DoubleD/Vilnietė (ROU/LIT)

Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:43 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Schedule of Play

Code:

TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

Sunday
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) vs. Grega Zemlja (SLO) SR 1 PTS

Match counts for the 2nd day of a 2-day Final in singles and doubles.
Match starts at 1:40pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Saturday
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs. Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) SR 2
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) vs. Gilles Muller (LUX) SR 3


Matches count for the 1st day of a 2-day Final in singles and doubles.
Matches start at 1:50pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Friday
Gilles Muller (LUX) vs. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) SR 1 PTS
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs. Tommy Haas (GER) SR 2
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) vs. Marinko Matosevic (AUS) SR 3
Aljaz Bedene (SLO) vs. Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) SR 4


Matches count for a 1-day Semifinal in singles and doubles.
Matches start at 12:50pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Thursday
Donald Young (USA) vs. Aljaz Bedene (SLO) SR 1 PTS
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs. Matthew Ebden (AUS) SR 2
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs. Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) SR 3
Dominic Tiem (AUT) vs. Marinko Matosevic (AUS) SR 4
Jesse Levine (USA) vs. Tommy Haas (GER) SR 5
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs. Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) SR 6


Matches count for the 2nd day of a 2-day Quarterfinal in singles and doubles.
Matches start at 1:00pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Wednesday
Jurgen Melzer (AUT) vs. Gilles Muller (LUX) SR 7
Fabio Fognini (ITA) vs. Donald Young (USA) SR 8
Dominic Tiem (AUT) vs. Lukas Lacko (SVK) SR 9
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) vs. Daniel Brands (GER) SR 10
Ernests Gulbis (LAT) vs. Somdev Devvarman (IND) SR 11


Matches count for the 1st day of a 2-day Quarterfinal in singles and doubles.
Matches start at 2:00pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Tuesday
Lukasz Kubot (POL) vs. Jesse Levine (USA) SR 1 PTS
Daniel Brands (GER) vs. Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) SR 2
Xavier Malisse (BEL) vs. Grega Zemlja (SLO) SR 3
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs. Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) SR 4
Aljaz Bedene (SLO) vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) SR 5
Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) vs. Benoit Paire (FRA) SR 6
Matthew Ebden (AUS) vs. Filippo Volandri (ITA) SR 7


Matches count for a 1-day 2nd round in singles and for the 2nd day of a 2-day 1st round in doubles.
(Matches from tuesday have priority in case of a shootout in doubles.)
Matches start at 1:00pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Monday
Steve Darcis (BEL) vs. Gilles Muller (LUX) SR 1 PTS
Marinko Matosevic (AUS) vs. Robin Haase (NED) SR 2 PTS
Daniel Brands (GER) vs. Matthias Bachinger (GER) SR 3 PTS
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs. Dustin Brown (GER) SR 4 PTS
Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs. Peter Gojowczyk (GER) SR 5 PTS
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs. Jan Minar (CZE) SR 6 PTS


Matches count for a 1-day 1st round in singles and for the 1st day of a 2-day 1st round in doubles.
(Matches from tuesday will have priority in case of a shootout in doubles.)
Matches start at 1:00pm CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Qualy Sunday
Daniel Munoz-de la Nava (ESP) vs. Peter Gojowczyk (GER) SR 1 PTS
Grega Zemlja (SLO) vs. Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) SR 2
Vasek Pospisil (CAN) vs. Ivo Minar (CZE) SR 3
Ivo Klec (SVK) vs. Jan Minar (CZE) SR 4
Martin Fischer (AUT) vs. Dustin Brown (GER) SR 5
Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) vs. Philipp Oswald (AUT) SR 6
Daniel Brands (GER) vs. Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) SR 7
Christopher Kas (GER) vs. Matthias Bachinger (GER) SR 8


Matches count for the final round of qualification in singles and doubles.
Matches start at 12:00noon CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Qualy Saturday
Daniel Brands (GER) vs. Jan Hernych (CZE) SR 1 PTS
Daniel Munoz-de la Nava (ESP) vs. Marsel Ilhan (TUR) SR 2 PTS
Arnau Brugues-Davi (ESP) vs. Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) SR 3 PTS
David Marrero (ESP) vs. Philipp Oswald (AUT) SR 4 PTS
Ivo Minar (CZE) vs. Gibril Diarra (AUT) SR 5 PTS
Nicolas Reissig (AUT) vs. Martin Fischer (AUT) SR 6 PTS
Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) vs. Michael Eibl (AUT) SR 7 PTS
Ivo Klec (SVK) vs. Filip Havaj (SVK) SR 8 PTS
Christopher Kas (GER) vs. Lucas Miedler (AUT) SR 9 PTS
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) bvs. Adrian Mannarino (FRA) SR 10 PTS
Mate Pavic (CRO) vs. Dustin Brown (GER) SR 11 PTS
Jan Minar (CZE) vs. Florent Serra (FRA) SR 12 PTS
Pascal Brunner (AUT) vs. Matthias Bachinger (GER) SR 13 PTS


Matches count for the 1st round of qualification in singles and doubles.
Matches start at 9:00am CEST (Deadline)
Please send your picks to Boarder35m.

Good luck :wavey:

Code:

EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)


Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:44 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Stats & Awards

Picks distribution for friday

Code:

Singles
Muller          4        Lorenzi        0
Zemlja          0        Haas            4
del Potro        4        Matosevic        0
Bedene          0        Tipsarevic        4

Doubles
Muller          8        Lorenzi        0
Zemlja          0        Haas            8
del Potro        8        Matosevic        0
Bedene          0        Tipsarevic        8

Picks distribution for thursday

Code:

Singles
Zemlja          7        Ebden            1
Pospisil        7        Lorenzi          1
Tiem            0        Matosevic        8
Levine          0        Haas            8
Gulbis          8        Tipsarevic        8

Doubles
Zemlja          13        Ebden            3
Pospisil        14        Lorenzi          2
Tiem            1        Matosevic        15
Levine          0        Haas            16
Gulbis          16        Tipsarevic        16

Picks distribution for wednesday
Code:

Singles
Melzer          8        Muller          0
Fognini          8        Young            0
Tiem            0        Lacko            8
del Potro        8        Brands          0
Gulbis          8        Devvarman        0

Doubles
Melzer          15        Muller          1
Fognini        16        Young            0
Tiem            0        Lacko          16
del Potro        16        Brands          0
Gulbis          16        Devvarman        0

Picks distribution for tuesday
Code:

Singles
Kubot          10        Levine            6
Brands          7        Bemelmans        9
Malisse        14        Zemlja          2
Pospisil        13        Haider-Maurer        3
Bedene          1        Garcia-Lopez        15
Lorenzi          0        Paire          16
Ebden          16        Volandri        0

Doubles
Kubot          20        Levine          12
Brands          11        Bemelmans        21
Malisse        27        Zemlja          5
Pospisil        24        Haider-Maurer        8
Bedene          4        Garcia-Lopez        28
Lorenzi        0        Paire          32
Ebden          30        Volandri        2

Picks distribution for monday

Code:

Singles
Darcis          21        Muller          11
Matosevic        2        Haase          30
Brands          23        Bachinger        9
Pospisil        20        Brown          12
Bemelmans        31        Gojowczyk        1
Zemlja          32        Minar            0

Doubles
Darcis          23        Muller          9
Matosevic        1        Haase          31
Brands          24        Bachinger        8
Pospisil        20        Brown          12
Bemelmans        31        Gojowczyk        1
Zemlja          32        Minar            0


Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:44 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
News & Info

TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules
Managers Thread 2012
TT Rules
World Clock

Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:45 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna
 
Differences


Differences for sunday

Singles

01:01 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA)#SRs: 1-0 - Same winners,
SR Differences: Del Potro 2-0 vs. 2-1

Doubles

02:02 | FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) #SRs: 2-2 - Same winners,
SR Differences: None, same PTS (6-4 7-6, 6-3 7-6 vs. 6:4 7:6, 7:6 6:3), CB: 33-31


Differences for saturday

Singles

00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) - Same winners;
SR Differences: del Potro 2-0 v 2-1


Doubles

00:00 | FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: None :zzz:


Differences for friday

Singles

00:00 | manu86 (ARG) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) - Same winners;
SR Differences: None; PTS: Muller 7-6 6-3 vs. 6-3 6-4
00:00 | (3) TankingTheSet (NED) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Muller 2-1 v 2-0


Doubles

00:00 | Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: None; PTS: Muller 6-3 6-4, 7-5 7-6 vs. 6-4 6-3, 7-6 6-3
00:00 | keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: Muller 2-1 v. Muller 2-0


Differences for thursday

Singles

02:02 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. manu86 (ARG) (SR 1:1) - Young vs. Bedene
02:02 | petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) (SR 1:1) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Zemlja 2-1 v 2-0, Pospisil 2-1 v 2-0
02:02 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED) (SR 1:1) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Bedene 2-0 v 2-1
02:02 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) (SR 1:1) - Ebden, Lorenzi vs. Zemlja, Pospisil
SR Differences: Young 2-0 v 2-1, Ebden 2-1 vs. Zemlja 2-0, Lorenzi 2-1 vs. Pospisil 2-0


Doubles

04:04 | (1) mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) (SR 2:2) - Young +2 vs. Bedene +2
04:04 | FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) vs. Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA) (SR 2:2) - Bedene, Zemlja, Lorenzi vs. Young, Ebden, Pospisil
04:04 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) (SR 2:1) - Young, Pospisil, Tiem vs. Bedene, Lorenzi, Matosevic
05:04 | Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) vs. (2) Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA) (SR 3:2) -


Differences for wednesday

Singles

00:00 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. manu86 (ARG) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Melzer 2-1 v 2-0, Fognini 2-0 v 2-1, Lacko 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v 2-1


Doubles

00:00 | (1) mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v. Melzer 2-1
00:00 | FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) vs. Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: Fognini 2-1 v. Fognini 2-0, Lacko 2-1 v. Lacko 2-0
00:00 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v. Melzer 2-1, Fognini 2-0 v. Fognini 2-1, Gulbis 2-0 v. Gulbis 2-1
00:00 | Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) vs. (2) Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA) - Muller vs. Melzer
SR Differences: Melzer 2-0 v. Melzer 2-1, Muller 2-1 v. Melzer 2-1, Fognini 2-1 +2 v. Fognini 2-0 +2


Differences for tuesday

Singles

00:00 | Allez-Alejo (USA) vs. DuncanFerguson (ARG) - Levine vs. Kubot
00:00 | manu86 (ARG) vs. guille&tati4life (GBR) - Levine, Bemelmans, Malisse, Pospisil vs. Kubot, Brands, Zemlja, Haider-Maurer
SR Differences: Levine 2-1 vs. Kubot 2-0, Bemelmans 2-1 vs. Brands 2-0, Malisse 2-0 vs. Zemlja 2-0, Pospisil 2-0 vs. Haider-Maurer 2-0, Garcia-Lopez 2-1 v 2-0
00:00 | petesampras_1 (CHN) vs. stbanchile (CHI) - Brands, Pospisil vs. Bemelmans, Haider-Maurer
SR Differences: Brands 2-1 vs. Bemelmans 2-1, Malisse 2-1 v 2-0, Pospisil 2-1 vs. Haider-Maurer 2-1
00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (6) Eurofighter (GER) - Levine, Brands vs. Kubot, Bemelmans
SR Differences: Levine 2-1 vs. Kubot 2-0, Brands 2-1 vs. Bemelmans 2-1, Malisse 2-1 v 2-0

00:00 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. Machiavelli (CRO) - Levine, Malisse, Garcia-Lopez vs. Kubot, Zemlja, Bedene
00:00 | rvugt (NED) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED) - Haider-Maurer vs. Pospisil
00:00 | (Q) Vilnietė (LIT) vs. FiBeR (ARG) - Kubot vs. Levine
00:00 | Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) - Kubot vs. Levine


Doubles

06:05 | (1) mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (Q) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) (SR 5:4) - Kubot, Brands, Pospisil +2 vs. Levine, Bemelmans, Haider-Maurer +2
09:08 | TankingTheSet/Cava (NED/CZE) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) (SR 5:4) - Kubot +2, Garcia-Lopez +2 vs. Levine +2, Bedene +2
08:08 | (3) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) (SR 4:8) - Kubot +2 vs. Levine +2
07:06 | stbanchile/rvugt (CHI/NED) vs. Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA) (SR 3:4) - Bemelmans, Haider-Maurer vs. Brands, Pospisil

08:06 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. (Q) cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED) (SR 6:4) - Brands +2, Pospisil, Ebden +2 vs. Bemelmans +2, Haider-Maurer, Volandri +2
09:06 | keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo foo (CRO/CZE) (SR 6:4) - Levine +2, Malisse +2, Haider-Maurer, Garcia-Lopez +2 vs. Kubot +2, Zemlja +2, Pospisil, Bedene +2
SR Differences: Levine 2-1 +2 v. Kubot 2-0 +2, Brands 2-1 +2 v. Brands 2-0 +2, Malisse 2-1 +2 v. Zemlja 2-1 +2, Pospisil 2-1 v. Pospisil 2-0, Haider-Maurer 2-0 v. Pospisil 2-0, Garcia-Lopez 2-0 v. Bedene 2-0, Garcia-Lopez 2-0 v. Bedene 2-1
08:06 | KingDocy/Marto (GER/BUL) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) (SR 7:4) - Kubot +2, Haider-Maurer vs. Levine +2, Pospisil
07:10 | Allez-Alejo/Peta Pan (USA/AUS) vs. (2) Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA) (SR 5:6) - Kubot, Bemelmans, Zemlja vs. Levine, Brands, Malisse
SR Differences: Kubot 2-1 v. Levine 2-1, Bemelmans 2-1 v. Brands 2-1, Malisse 2-0 v. Malisse 2-1, Zemlja 2-0 v. Malisse 2-1, Pospisil 2-0 +2 v. Pospisil 2-1 +2


Differences for monday

Singles

00:00 | (1) Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. Allez-Alejo (USA) - Brands, Brown vs. Bachinger, Pospisil
SR Differences: Darcis 2-0 v 2-1, Brands 2-0 vs. Bachinger 2-1, Brown 2-0 vs. Pospisil 2-0
00:00 | tennismaster882001 (CRO) vs. DuncanFerguson (ARG) - Darcis, Haase, Brands vs. Muller, Matosevic, Bachinger
00:00 | Mago#01 (ARG) vs. manu86 (ARG) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Darcis 2-1 v 2-0, Pospisil 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | guille&tati4life (GBR) vs. (7) mcarvalho (POR) - Brands, Pospisil vs. Bachinger, Brown
SR Differences: Muller 2-0 v 2-1, Brands 2-0 vs. Bachinger 2-1, Pospisil 2-0 vs. Brown 2-1

00:00 | (4) Elirj70 (BRA) vs. petesampras_1 (CHN) - Darcis, Brands vs. Muller, Bachinger
SR Differences: Darcis 2-1 vs. Muller 2-0, Brands 2-0 vs. Bachinger 2-1, Pospisil 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Rodrigo R3 (BRA) vs. stbanchile (CHI) - Darcis, Brands, Brown vs. Muller, Bachinger, Pospisil
00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Nev (ARG) - Brands vs. Bachinger
00:00 | Cava (CZE) vs. (6) Eurofighter (GER) - Matosevic, Brown vs. Haase, Pospisil
SR Differences: Matosevic 2-0 vs. Haase 2-0, Brown 2-1 vs. Pospisil 2-0, Bemelmans 2-1 v 2-0

00:00 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. Herzeleid (GER) - Muller, Pospisil vs. Darcis, Brown
SR Differences: Muller 2-1 vs. Darcis 2-1, Haase 2-0 v 2-1, Pospisil 2-0 vs. Brown 2-1
00:00 | Machiavelli (CRO) vs. joe87 (AUT) - Same winners;
SR Differences: None
00:00 | (Q) Mesut Ozil (POR) vs. rvugt (NED) - Brown vs. Pospisil
00:00 | Kirilenko-Fan (GER) vs. (3) TankingTheSet (NED) - Darcis, Brown vs. Muller, Pospisil
SR Differences: Darcis 2-1 vs. Muller 2-1, Haase 2-0 v 2-1, Brown 2-1 vs. Pospisil 2-1, Bemelmans 2-1 v 2-0, Zemlja 2-0 v 2-1

00:00 | (8) Snoo foo (CZE) vs. (Q) Vilnietė (LIT) - Brown vs. Pospisil
00:00 | FiBeR (ARG) vs. (Q) supertec (ESP) - Pospisil vs. Brown
00:00 | Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. vexxx (BUL) - Muller, Brown, Bemelmans vs. Darcis, Pospisil, Gojowczyk
00:00 | (Q) cserkinho (AUT) vs. (2) Tytta!. (BRA) - Darcis, Bachinger vs. Muller, Brands
SR Differences: Darcis 2-1 vs. Muller 2-1, Bachinger 2-0 vs. Brands 2-0

Code:

Machiavelli    joe87
Darcis 76 64        Darcis 6-4 7-5
Haase 64 63        Haase 7-6 6-4
Brands 64 76        Brands 6-4 7-5
Brown 76 64        Brown 6-4 7-6
Bemelmans 76 64        Bemelmans 7-5 6-3
Zemlja 63 64        Zemlja 7-6 6-2

Doubles

00:00 | (1) mcarvalho/Machado (POR/POR) vs. (Q) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) - Muller, Bachinger, Bemelmans vs. Darcis, Brands, Gojowczyk
SR Differences: Muller 2-1 v. Darcis 2-0, Bachinger 2-1 v. Brands 2-1, Brown 2-0 v. Brown 2-1, Bemelmans 2-0 v. Gojowczyk 2-0
00:00 | TankingTheSet/Cava (NED/CZE) vs. Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) - Muller, Matosevic, Brown vs. Darcis, Haase, Pospisil
SR Differences: Muller 2-1 v. Darcis 2-1, Haase 2-1 v. Haase 2-0, Matosevic 2-0 v. Haase 2-0, Brands 2-1 v. Brands 2-0, Pospisil 2-1 v. Pospisil 2-0, Brown 2-1 v. Pospisil 2-0, Bemelmans 2-1 v. Bemelmans 2-0, Zemlja 2-1 v. Zemlja 2-0
00:00 | (3) Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) vs. FiBeR/manu86 (ARG/ARG) - Same Winners;
SR Differences: Darcis 2-1 +2 v. Darcis 2-0 +2, Brands 2-0 +2 v. Brands 2-1 +2, Pospisil 2-0 +2 v. Pospisil 2-1 +2
00:00 | stbanchile/rvugt (CHI/NED) vs. Dupuis2006/Rodrigo R3 (CAN/BRA) - Muller, Bachinger +2, Pospisil +2 vs. Darcis, Brands +2, Brown +2
SR Differences: Muller 2-0 v. Darcis 2-1, Bachinger 2-0 v. Brands 2-0, Bachinger 2-1 v. Brands 2-0, Pospisil 2-0 +2 v. Brown 2-0 +2, Bemelmans 2-1 v. Bemelmans 2-0

00:00 | Nev/petesampras_1 (ARG/CHN) vs. (Q) cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED) - Muller +2 vs. Darcis +2
SR Differences: Muller 2-0 +2 v. Darcis 2-1 +2, Bachinger 2-1 +2 v. Bachinger 2-0 +2, Pospisil 2-1 +2 v. Pospisil 2-0 +2
00:00 | keqtqiadv/Mago#01 (BRA/ARG) vs. (4) Machiavelli/Snoo foo (CRO/CZE) - Muller, Pospisil +2 vs. Darcis, Brown +2
SR Differences: Muller 2-1 v. Darcis 2-0, Brands 2-1 v. Brands 2-0, Pospisil 2-0 v. Brown 2-0, Pospisil 2-0 v. Brown 2-1
00:00 | KingDocy/Marto (GER/BUL) vs. Kirilenko-Fan/Herzeleid (GER/GER) - Muller, Pospisil vs. Darcis, Brown
SR Differences: Darcis 2-0 v. Darcis 2-1, Muller 2-1 v. Darcis 2-1, Brands 2-1 v. Brands 2-0, Pospisil 2-1 v. Brown 2-1, Brown 2-0 v. Brown 2-1
00:00 | Allez-Alejo/Peta Pan (USA/AUS) vs. (2) Tytta!./Deboogle!. (BRA/USA) - Darcis +2, Bachinger vs. Muller +2, Brands
SR Differences: Darcis 2-1 +2 v. Muller 2-1 +2, Haase 2-1 v. Haase 2-0, Bachinger 2-1 v. Brands 2-0, Brands 2-1 v. Brands 2-0


Differences for sunday

Singles

00:00 | nole_no1 (ROU) vs. (5) cserkinho (AUT) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Brown 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Dexter (BRA) vs. (7) Vilnietė (LIT) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Gojowczyk 2-1 v 2-0, Brown 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | Mesut Ozil (POR) vs. MathMul (GER) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Gojowczyk 2-0 v 2-1, Pospisil 2-0 v 2-1, Klec 2-0 v 2-1, Brown 2-0 v 2-1
00:00 | (4) KingDocy (GER) vs. (6) supertec (ESP) - Same winners;
SR Differences: Jan Minar 2-0 v 2-1, Brown 2-0 v 2-1


Doubles

00:00 | (1) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. (4) Shaddad/MathMul (CHN/GER) - Minar vs. Klec
00:00 | (2) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED) - Munoz-de la Nava vs. Gojowczyk



Differences for sunday

Singles

00:00 | (1) Peta Pan (AUS) vs. nole_no1 (ROU) - Missing picks from Peta Pan
00:00 | rajknier (NED) vs. (5) cserkinho (AUT) - Ilhan, Mannarino vs. Munoz-de la Nava, Gojowczyk
SR Differences: Brands 2-0 v 2-1, Ilhan 2-0 vs. Munoz-de la Nava 2-0, Fischer 2-0 v 2-1, Neuchrist 2-1 v 2-0, Mannarino 2-0 vs. Gojowczyk 2-1
00:00 | (2) Marto (BUL) vs. Dexter (BRA) - Brands, Munoz-de la Nava, Marrero, Eibl vs. Hernych, Ilhan, Oswald, Neuchrist
SR Differences: Brands 2-1 vs. Hernych 2-1, Munoz-de la Nava 2-0 vs. Ilhan 2-0, Marrero 2-0 vs. Oswald 2-0, Eibl 2-0 vs. Neuchrist 2-0
00:00 | sfar (POR) vs. (7) Vilnietė (LIT) - Hernych vs. Brands

00:00 | (3) Capriati Rules (USA) vs. Mesut Ozil (POR) - Ilhan, Miedler, Mannarino vs. Munoz-de la Nava, Kas, Gojowczyk
00:00 | MathMul (GER) vs. (8) Shaddad (CHN) - Munoz-de la Nava, Gojowczyk vs. Ilhan, Mannarino
SR Differences: Munoz-de la Nava 2-0 vs. Ilhan 2-1, Brugues-Davi 2-0 v 2-1, Oswald 2-0 v 2-1, Kas 2-1 v 2-0, Gojowczyk 2-1 vs. Mannarino 2-1
00:00 | (4) KingDocy (GER) vs. SVK (SVK) - Missing picks from SVK
00:00 | Machado (POR) vs. (6) supertec (ESP) - Mannarino vs. Gojowczyk


Doubles

00:00 | (1) sfar/supertec (POR/ESP) vs. Bye
00:00 | SVK/Mesut Ozil (SVK/POR) vs. (4) Shaddad/MathMul (CHN/GER) - Missing picks from SVK
00:00 | (2) joe87/vexxx (AUT/BUL) vs. Bye
00:00 | cserkinho/rajknier (AUT/NED) vs. (3) Eddy DoubleD/Vilnietė (ROU/LIT) - Munoz-de la Nava, Gojowczyk vs. Ilhan, Mannarino
SR Differences: Brands 2-1 v. Brands 2-0, Munoz-de la Nava 2-0 v. Ilhan 2-1, Ilhan 2-0 v. Ilhan 2-1, Fischer 2-1 v. Fischer 2-0, Neuchrist 2-1 v. Neuchrist 2-0, Kas 2-0 v. Kas 2-1, Gojowczyk 2-1 v. Mannarino 2-1

Boarder35m 09-28-2012 08:46 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna - You can commit now!
 
You can commit now! :wavey:



Other TT tournaments this week:

Code:

Date      Tournament      Surface  Draw(S/QS/D/QD)  Manager

15/10/2012  Moscow        H        32/16/16/8      Marto
15/10/2012  Stockholm      H        32/16/16/8      AdeyC
15/10/2012  Rio De Janeiro CH  CL    32/16/16/8      Direnan
15/10/2012  Villa Alende CH    CL    32/16/16/8      orangehat


KingDocy 09-29-2012 02:04 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna - You can commit now!
 
In :)

joe87 09-29-2012 09:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna - You can commit now!
 
In.

Doubles with vexxx

vexxx 09-29-2012 10:13 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna - You can commit now!
 
Quote:

Originally Posted by joe87 (Post 12451795)
In.

Doubles with vexxx

In and doubles confirmed.

petesampras_1 09-30-2012 03:53 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna - You can commit now!
 
in and doubles with nev

Nev 09-30-2012 01:28 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping Vienna - You can commit now!
 
In and confirmed doubles with petesampras_1


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:34 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.