MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=145)
-   -   France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Winner Laurent Rochette) (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=195024)

stripes 01-12-2012 12:04 PM

France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Winner Laurent Rochette)
 
Bressuire
Hard Indoors
$10000+H

Entry List
OUT WARD, James GBR 162 1
2 GUEZ, David FRA 197 1
3 RODRIGUES, Mathieu FRA 216 1
4 AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 225 1
OUT BURQUIER, Gregoire FRA 246 1
6 BREZAC, Charles-Antoine FRA 257 1
7 OBRY, Julien FRA 293 1
8 ROCHETTE, Laurent FRA 336 1
9 RENAVAND, Nicolas FRA 356 1
10 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 369 1
11 OUANNA, Josselin FRA 376 1
12 DUBAIL, Julien BEL 384 1
13 BOSSEL, Adrien SUI 446 1
14 COCO, Rudy FRA 451 1
15 GIGOUNON, Germain BEL 458 1
16 REUTER, Yannik BEL 462 1
17 REIX, Clement FRA 486 1
18 WANG, Tak Khunn FRA 529 1

Next In
IN DE GREEF, Arthur BEL 554 1
IN ROUSSET, Elie FRA 573 1

OUT BASILASHVILI, Nikoloz RUS 585 1
POCH-GRADIN, Carlos ESP 592 1
DESEIN, Niels BEL 598 1
DUPUY, Baptiste FRA 599 1
REINWEIN, Sami GER 630 1

stripes 01-23-2012 08:07 AM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard
 
1st Round

Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (1) BYE
Jonas PITORRE (FRA) defeated Alexandre HEBRAS (FRA) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) defeated Nicolas BOULPIQUANTE (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Sebastien ROCHER (FRA) (16) 7-5 6-4
Sami REINWEIN (GER) (2) BYE
Laurent MALOULI (FRA) defeated Lucas POULLAIN (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) defeated Victor GIRAT MAGIN (FRA) 6-3 4-0 Retired
Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) (12) BYE
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) (3) BYE
William KLEIN (FRA) defeated Yann RENAULT (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) defeated Lofo RAMIARAMANANA (MAD) 6-1 6-4
Matthieu ROY (FRA) (15) defeated Sébastien AMATO (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) (4) BYE
Guillaume COUILLARD (MON) defeated Jean Baptiste NERI FUCHS (FRA) 6-3 6-0
Arnaud GRARD (BEL) defeated Hugo PERRIN (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (13) defeated Baptiste MAITRE (FRA) 7-5 6-2
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (5) BYE
Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) defeated Romain BERQUAND (FRA) 7-6(5) 6-3
Diego GARCIA (FRA) defeated Romain BAUVY (FRA) 6-4 5-7 6-2
Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) (14) defeated Alexandre MASSA (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) (6) BYE
Hugo VOUILLAT (FRA) defeated Hugo MORTH (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Romain SICHEZ (FRA) defeated Thibaud AIME (FRA) 6-3 6-1
Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) (10) BYE
Robin OLIN (SWE) (7) BYE
Thomas OGER (MON) defeated Thibault AYRAULT ROY (FRA) 6-1 6-4
Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) defeated Paul GUEYE (FRA) 6-1 6-0
Hugo NYS (FRA) (11) BYE
Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) (8) BYE
Alexandru DANES (FRA) defeated Jocelyn DEVILLIERS (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) defeated Julien STERBELLE (BEL) 6-3 6-1
Davy SUM (FRA) (9) BYE

2nd Round

Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (1) defeated Jonas PITORRE (FRA) 6-0 6-3
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Thomas GIRAUDEAU (FRA) 6-1 3-0 Retired
Sami REINWEIN (GER) (2) defeated Laurent MALOULI (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-4
Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) (12) defeated Loic DUCOURAU (FRA) 6-4 6-1
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) (3) defeated William KLEIN (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) defeated Matthieu ROY (FRA) (15) 6-1 7-6(4)
Guillaume COUILLARD (MON) defeated Sebastien BOLTZ (FRA) (4) 7-5 6-7(0) 6-3
Arnaud GRARD (BEL) defeated Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (13) 6-1 7-5
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (5) defeated Thierry HALEMAI (FRA) 6-1 6-1
Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) (14) defeated Diego GARCIA (FRA) 6-1 6-3
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) (6) defeated Hugo VOUILLAT (FRA) 3-6 6-4 6-4
Romain SICHEZ (FRA) defeated Kalle AVERFALK (SWE) (10) 6-7(10) 6-3 6-2
Thomas OGER (MON) defeated Robin OLIN (SWE) (7) 6-4 6-2
Hugo NYS (FRA) (11) defeated Cedrick COMMIN (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Alexandru DANES (FRA) defeated Antoine ESCOFFIER (FRA) (8) 7-5 6-1
Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) defeated Davy SUM (FRA) (9) 1-6 7-6(9) 7-5

stripes 01-23-2012 03:12 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Qualy Draw)
 
Main Draw
GUEZ, David (FRA) 1 vs Q
REIX, Clement (FRA) vs OUANNA, Josselin (FRA)
WC BOIS, Michael (FRA) vs ROUSSET, Elie (FRA)
SE PENAUD, Alexandre (FRA) vs ROCHETTE, Laurent (FRA) 6

BURQUIER, Gregoire (FRA) 4 vs WC QUINQUENEAU, Maxime (FRA)
Q vs Q
DE GREEF, Arthur (BEL) vs COCO, Rudy (FRA)
Q vs OBRY, Julien (FRA) 5

CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro (ESP) 7 vs Q NYS, Hugo (FRA)
Q vs BOSSEL, Adrien (SUI)
REUTER, Yannik (BEL) vs GIGOUNON, Germain (BEL)
SE MARIE, Jules (FRA) vs AUTHOM, Maxime (BEL) 3

DUBAIL, Julien (BEL) 8 vs Q LESTIENNE, Constant (FRA)
WANG, Tak Khunn (FRA) vs Q
Q REINWEIN, Sami vs WC LAMASINE, Tristan (FRA)
WC BERLAND, Thibaud (FRA) vs RODRIGUES, Mathieu (FRA) 2

stripes 01-24-2012 11:09 AM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
GIGOUNON, Germain (BEL) d. REUTER, Yannik (BEL) 63 62
DE GREEF, Arthur (BEL) d. COCO, Rudy (FRA) 64 64

stripes 01-24-2012 11:12 AM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Baptiste DUPUY (FRA) (1) 6-3 6-0
Sami REINWEIN (GER) (2) defeated Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) (12) 6-3 6-4
Baptiste BAYET (FRA) defeated Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) (3) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(7)
Arnaud GRARD (BEL) defeated Guillaume COUILLARD (MON) 6-3 6-4
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) (5) defeated Jonathan MILSZTAJN (FRA) (14) 6-4 6-3
Simon CAUVARD (FRA) (6) defeated Romain SICHEZ (FRA) 7-5 6-1
Thomas OGER (MON) defeated Hugo NYS (FRA) (11) 6-4 6-4
Alexandru DANES (FRA) defeated Jeremie CAYLA (FRA) 7-6(5) 1-6 6-3

stripes 01-24-2012 11:56 AM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Q REINWEIN, Sami d. WC LAMASINE, Tristan (FRA) 63 63

stripes 01-24-2012 01:11 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Q LESTIENNE, Constant (FRA) d. DUBAIL, Julien (BEL) 8 64 46 75

stripes 01-24-2012 02:38 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Q NYS, Hugo (FRA) d. CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro (ESP) 7 64 75

Sombrerero loco 01-24-2012 04:25 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
wow great victory for hugo :bowdown:

stripes 01-24-2012 05:04 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
OBRY, Julien (FRA) 5 d. Q CAUVARD, Simon (FRA) 76 (2) 46 63

stripes 01-24-2012 08:25 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) (4) defeated Maxime QUINQUENEAU (FRA) 6-4 7-5
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) defeated Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) 7-6(5) 6-1
Mathieu RODRIGUES (FRA) (2) defeated Thibaud BERLAND (FRA) 7-6(8) 6-3

stripes 01-25-2012 07:13 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Main Draw
David GUEZ (FRA) (1) defeated Arnaud GRARD (BEL) 6-3 6-3
Josselin OUANNA (FRA) defeated Clement REIX (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5
Elie ROUSSET (FRA) defeated Michael BOIS (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) (6) defeated Alexandre PENAUD (FRA) 6-3 6-4

Gregoire BURQUIER (FRA) (4) defeated Maxime QUINQUENEAU (FRA) 6-4 7-5
Kevin BOTTI (FRA) defeated Lennert VAN DER LINDEN (NED) 7-6(5) 6-1
Arthur DE GREEF (BEL) defeated Rudy COCO (FRA) 6-4 6-4
Julien OBRY (FRA) (5) defeated Simon CAUVARD (FRA) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3

Hugo NYS (FRA) defeated Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (7) 6-4 7-5
Adrien BOSSEL (SUI) defeated Alexandru DANES (FRA) 7-5 6-2
Germain GIGOUNON (BEL) defeated Yannik REUTER (BEL) 6-3 6-2
Maxime AUTHOM (BEL) (3) defeated Baptiste BAYET (FRA) 6-1 6-1

Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Julien DUBAIL (BEL) (8) 6-4 4-6 7-5
Thomas OGER (MON) defeated Tak Khunn WANG (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-4
Sami REINWEIN (GER) defeated Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) 6-3 6-3
Mathieu RODRIGUES (FRA) (2) defeated Thibaud BERLAND (FRA) 7-6(8) 6-3

Sombrerero loco 01-25-2012 09:42 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
no second round results yet?

stripes 01-26-2012 12:23 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
Nope it was 8 matches yday and 8 matches the day before...

Sombrerero loco 01-26-2012 09:40 PM

Re: France F2 [23rd Jan] Bressuire Hard (Main Draw)
 
i think hugo nys won today and is playing qfs tomorrow :)


All times are GMT. The time now is 03:54 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.