MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures Seasons Archives (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=2850)
-   -   France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Winner: Moritz Baumann) (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=194404)

stripes 01-02-2012 07:52 PM

France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Winner: Moritz Baumann)
 
France
$10000+H
Clay Indoors

Entry List
OUT GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 234 1
OUT VARDHAN, Vishnu IND 313 1

3 ROCHETTE, Laurent FRA 336 1
4 SIDORENKO, Alexandre FRA 340 2
OUT VAN DER DUIM, Antal NED 350 5
6 RENAVAND, Nicolas FRA 357 1
OUT HERBERT, Pierre-Hugues FRA 361 2
8 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 369 1
OUT VANNI, Luca ITA 387 6
12 SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 399 1
OUT PASHANSKI, Boris SRB 417 1
OUT SAKHAROV, Gleb FRA 428 2
OUT MONEKE, Steven GER 444 1

OUT BRIZZI, Alberto ITA 449 3
OUT SINICROPI, Riccardo ITA 457 4
OUT VASILIEV, Mikhail RUS 470 5

17 SCHMID, Michal CZE 474 2
OUT FISCHER, Holger GER 482 2

Next In
OUT REYNET, Florian FRA 492 1
OUT VIRALI-MURUGESAN, Ranjeet IND 511 2
OUT GAJJAR, Rohan IND 515 1

IN WANG, Tak Khunn FRA 529 1
OUT JUSKA, Andis LAT 531 2
IN RECOUDERC, Laurent FRA 547 1
IN INZERILLO, Jerome FRA 582 1
IN BASILASHVILI, Nikoloz RUS 585 1
IN DESEIN, Niels BEL 598 1
IN DUPUY, Baptiste FRA 599 1

OUT BEGA, Alessandro ITA 600 1
IN GUTIERREZ-FERROL, Sergio ESP 609 1
IN PETROVIC, Danilo SRB 634 1
IN VIBERT, Francois-Arthur FRA 658 4

IN PEREZ, Dario ESP 752 1
IN HELLER, Peter GER 760 3
IN BAUMANN, Moritz GER 781 3
MAZON-HERNANDEZ, Rafael ESP 817 1
DE LOVINFOSSE, Gaetan BEL 829 5
MAMATA, Paterne FRA 897= 1

stripes 01-03-2012 02:25 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay
 
So many changes :eek:

stripes 01-13-2012 07:40 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay
 
1st Qualy Round
FOLIE, Alexandre (BEL) 1 def BERQUAND, Romain (FRA) 6-2 6-1
ROVETTA, Luca (ITA) 13 def PERRIN, Hugo (FRA) 7-6 (2) 6-1
VANDENBULCKE, Yannick (BEL) 2 def CONTOUT, Dimitri (FRA) 6-4 6-0
MALOULI, Laurent (FRA) 14 def WC CHAIX, Louis (FRA) 6-4 6-0

PENAUD, Alexandre (FRA) 3 def WC COTREL, Nicolas (FRA) 6-0 6-2
ABDULNOUR, Marc (SYR) 9 def MOREAU, Maxime (FRA) 6-3 6-3
LESTIENNE, Constant (FRA) def GALLEGO-BERTRAN, Gerard (ESP) 4 6-2 6-3
SICHEZ, Romain (FRA) 15 def RENAULT, Yann (FRA) 6-2 6-1

DESCLOIX, Dorian (FRA) 5 def GUEYE, Paul (FRA) 6-1 6-0
GIRALDI REQUENA, Marcos (ESP) 10 def AMATO, Sébastien (FRA) 6-0 6-1
NYS, Hugo (FRA) 6 def GRINBERG, Thomas (FRA) 6-4 6-0
WC ROCHER, Sebastien (FRA) 12 def RAMIARAMANANA, Lofo (MAD) 6-4 6-2

MAAS, Clement (BEL) 7 def BOULPIQUANTE, Nicolas (FRA) 6-1 6-2
EBBINGHAUS, Yannick (NED) 11 def DI MAIO, Mathis (FRA) 7-5 6-2
DE SCHEPPER, Joffrey (FRA) 8 def KLEIN, William (FRA) 6-1 6-3
VALLOIS, Clement (FRA) def GIRAUDEAU, Thomas (FRA) 16 1-6 6-4 7-5

stripes 01-14-2012 09:58 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Qualy Draw)
 
Main Draw
Rochette FRA 1 def Mazon Hernandez ESP 6-1 6-2
Baumann GER def Inzerillo FRA 6-4 6-3
Desien BEL def De Lovinfosse BEL 7-5 6-4
Recouderc FRA 8 def Folie FRA Q 6-2 2-6 6-3

Clar-Rosselo ESP 4 def Ebbinghaus BEL Q 6-2 6-1
Vandenbulcke BEL Q def Chettar FRA WC 6-3 6-2
Marie FRA WC def Basilashvilli RUS 6-2 6-3
Nys FRA Q def Samper-Montana ESP 6 1-6 6-3 6-4

Vibert FRA def Wang FRA 7 6-7 (4) 6-4 7-5
Petrovic SRB vs Lestienne FRA Q 6-4 6-3
Roche FRA WC vs Descloix FRA Q 6-0 6-2
Renavard FRA 3 def Perez ESP 6-4 6-3

Penaud FRA Q def Schmid CZE 6 7-6 (3) 6-3
De Scheeper FRA Q def Girat Magin FRA WC 6-2 7-6 (8)
Gutierrez-Ferrol ESP def Dupuy FRA 6-3 3-6 6-1
Sidorenko FRA 2 def Heller GER 6-4 7-6 (8)

stripes 01-16-2012 10:36 AM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Final Qualy Round
Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) (1) defeated Luca ROVETTA (ITA) (13) 6-1 6-2
Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) (2) defeated Laurent MALOULI (FRA) (14) 6-3 6-3
Alexandre PENAUD (FRA) (3) defeated Marc ABDULNOUR (SYR) (9) 6-2 7-5
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) defeated Romain SICHEZ (FRA) (15) 6-1 6-4
Dorian DESCLOIX (FRA) (5) defeated Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) (10) 6-3 6-4
Hugo NYS (FRA) (6) defeated Sebastien ROCHER (FRA) (12) 6-3 6-0
Yannick EBBINGHAUS (NED) (11) defeated Clement MAAS (BEL) (7) 7-6(7) 6-2
Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) (8) defeated Clement VALLOIS (FRA) 0-6 7-6(5) 6-3

stripes 01-17-2012 06:03 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Updated.

stripes 01-18-2012 09:09 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
2nd Round
Desien BEL def Recouderc FRA 8 6-4 7-5
Clar-Rossello ESP 4 def Vadenbulcke BEL Q 6-2 3-6 6-4
Marie FRA WC def Nys FRA Q 6-4 7-6 (4)
Petrovic SRB def Vibert FRA 6-4 3-6 6-3

stripes 01-19-2012 12:03 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Penaud FRA def De Schepper FRA 6-4 6-3

stripes 01-19-2012 02:04 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Baumann GER def Rochette FRA 7-6 (5) 6-2

stripes 01-19-2012 04:09 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Sidorenko FRA def Gutierrez-Ferrol 3-6 6-1 6-3

stripes 01-20-2012 10:58 AM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) defeated Laurent ROCHETTE (FRA) (1) 7-6(5) 6-2
Niels DESEIN (BEL) defeated Laurent RECOUDERC (FRA) (8) 6-4 7-5
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) (4) defeated Yannick VANDENBULCKE (BEL) 6-2 3-6 6-4
Jules MARIE (FRA) defeated Hugo NYS (FRA) 6-4 7-6(4)
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) defeated Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) (3) defeated Charles ROCHE (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Alexandre PENAUD (FRA) defeated Joffrey DE SCHEPPER (FRA) 6-4 6-3
Alexandre SIDORENKO (FRA) (2) defeated Sergio GUTIERREZ-FERROL (ESP) 3-6 6-

stripes 01-20-2012 11:59 AM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Baumann def Desein 6-3 3-6 7-6 (4)

stripes 01-20-2012 01:52 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Renavand def Petrovic 7-6 (3) 7-5

stripes 01-20-2012 04:56 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Penaud def Sidorenko 5-7 6-4 7-6 (5)

stripes 01-20-2012 08:46 PM

Re: France F1 [16th Jan] Bagnoles De L'Orne Clay (Main Draw)
 
Semifinal
Moritz BAUMANN (GER) Vs Jules MARIE (FRA)
Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) (3) Vs Alexandre PENAUD (FRA)


All times are GMT. The time now is 08:49 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.