MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   MercedesCup (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=1325)
-   -   TT Stuttgart: Congratulations keqtqiadv and Nando_L/Hellcat!! (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=185479)

l_mac 06-25-2011 11:36 PM

TT Stuttgart: Congratulations keqtqiadv and Nando_L/Hellcat!!
 
Tennis Tipping – Stuttgart


What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.


How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit. :D

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Stuttgart, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to nopressurelinda@googlemail.com[/quote]

l_mac 06-25-2011 11:37 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
FactSheet

Location: STUTTGART, GERMANY
Type: ATP 250
Surface: CLAY
Date: 11–17 JULY 2011
Tournament website: http://www.mercedescup.de/

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 3rd July 6:00 pm CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 3rd July 6:01 pm CET – Friday 8th July 6:00 pm CET
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday 6:00 pm CET, MDS Saturday 3.00 pm CET, MDD Saturday 3:30 pm CET
Assistant manager:

Code:

TT RANKING POINTS

W....200
F....140
SF...90
QF...50
R16..20
R32..0
Q....+10

Code:

TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals

2010: manu86 (ARG) def. quiron (ARG)
2009: Crocodile (FRA) def. Uraitan (BRA)
2008: Deboogle! (USA) def. Mara_M (ROM)
2007: keqtqiadv (BRA) def. guille&tati4life (GBR)
2006: Siders (FRA) def. CancionAnimal (ARG)

Doubles Finals

2010:  keqtqiadv/Netin! (BRA/BRA) def. Jessebel/Hotzenplotz (USA/GER)
2009: Hotzenplotz/Troickitard (GER/SRB) def. Tomek./meninosantos (POL/POR)
2008: Dmitriy (RUS)/Mishka Logvi (RUS) def. adee-gee (BLR)/Labamba (FIN)
2007: keqtqiadv (BRA)/scythe19pro (ROU) d. Smasher (FIN)/Slyvester (POR)
2006: CancionAnimal (ARG)/scarecrows (ALB) d. Labamba (FIN)/GeorgeWHitler (ICE)


l_mac 06-25-2011 11:38 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
Entry Lists

Code:

SINGLES ENTRY LIST (rankings from June 20th)

1.  TankingTheSet        (NED)        4
2.  Bolar Bolabi        (AUS)        5
3.  Hellcat                (GBR)        7
4.  Marita                (ARG)        9
5.  Deboogle!.                (USA)        11
6.  Eurofighter        (GER)        12
7.  manu86                (ARG)        18
8.  Boarder35m                (GER)        22
9.  keqtqiadv                (BRA)        24
10.  -Evita-                (LAT)        28
11.  FiBeR                (ARG)        30
12.  Dupuis2006                (CAN)        31
13.  Mago#01                (ARG)        33
14.  egiorazz                (LIT)        36
15.  balloon                (SIN)        38
16.  Tytta!.                (BRA)        39
17.  Cheeky Chick        (GRB)        43
18.  guille&tati4life        (URU)        44
19.  Blarghman                (CAN)        48
20.  diego36arg                (ARG)        56
21.  trucul                (FRA)        61
22.  156mphserve        (CAN)        62
23.  mateusz2904        (POL)        65
24.  Davidcuervacho        (ARG)        74
25.  maldini                (SUI)        77
26.  Elirj70                (BRA)        78
27.  igralec33                (SLO)        84
28.  Betty                (ITA)        90
29.  Q1
30.  Q2
31.  Q3
32.  Q4

Code:

Singles Qualifying Entry List (rankings from June 20th

Q1.  Forever-Delayed        (GBR)        94
Q2.  Holmzy                (IRL)        95
Q3.  rodrigol_87        (ARG)        99
Q4.  Goldenoldie        (GBR)        100
Q5.  cserkinho                (AUT)        101
Q6.  Dmitry Bond        (RUS)        102
Q7.  Netin!                (BRA)        104
Q8.  Nando_L                (SUI)        105
OUT  AdeyC                (GBR)        106
Q9.  tennismaster882001        (RUS)        111
Q10. andrijagajic        (SRB)        113
Q11. jmjhb                (GBR)        114
Q12. Capriati Rules        (USA)        123
Q13. DuncanFerguson        (ARG)        126
Q14. Dexter                (BRA)        139
Q15. joe87                (AUT)        179
Q16. kondrashov                (RUS)        182

alt1. erickmartins        (BRA)        185
alt2. Corey Feldman        (GBR)        222
alt3. Moretti                (USA)        NR1
alt4. adee-gee                (BLR)        LE
OUT.  guyha4                (ISR)        NR2

Code:

Doubles Main Draw Entry List (rankings from 20 June)

1.  Netin!/keqtqiadv                (BRA/BRA)        17+4=21                3603+2517=6120
2.  balloon/Marita                (SIN/ARG)        10+11=21        2950+2885=5835
3.  Dupuis2006/Forever-Delayed        (CAN/GBR)        18+19=37       
4.  Nando_L/Hellcat                (SUI/GBR)        38+1=39       
5.  Capriati Rules/In The Zone        (USA/USA)        20+20=40       
6.  manu86/FiBeR                (ARG/ARG)        28+28=56       
7.  Deboogle!./Tytta!.                (USA/BRA)        44+14=58       
8.  tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER)        40+22=62       
9.  -Evita-/Goldenoldie                (LAT/GBR)        9+56=65       
10. davidcuervacho/Bolar Bolabi        (IND/AUS)        70+45=115       
11. diego36arg/Boarder35m        (ARG/GER)        97+24=121       
12. 156mphserve/Blarghman        (CAN/CAN)        73+59=132       
13. rodrigol_87/TankingTheSet        (ARG/NED)        110+23=133       
14. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond        (RUS/RUS)        84+57=141
15. Q1
16. Q2

Code:

Doubles Qualifying Entry List (rankings from 20 June)

Q1. Elirj70/Dexter                (BRA/BRA)        75+132=207       
Q2. Corey Feldman/Betty                (GBR/ITA)        141+67=208       
Q3. Cheeky Chick/igralec33        (GBR/SLO)        126+124=250       
Q4. jmjhb/andrijagajic                (GBR/SRB)        131+136=267       
Q5. Holmzy/maldini                (IRL/SUI)        204+68=272       
Q6. DuncanFerguson/cserkinho        (ARG/AUT)        135+171=306       
Q7. joe87/Moretti                (AUT/USA)        267+301=568       
Q8.


l_mac 06-25-2011 11:38 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


03:02 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs: 1-0

Semi Final

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:02 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Blarghman (CAN) #SRs: 2-2
03:04 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs: 2-3

Quarter Final

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


02:03 | -Evita- (LAT) vs. keqtqiadv (BRA) #SRs: 1-3
04:02 | Blarghman (CAN) vs. (Q) Goldenoldie (GBR) #SRs: 3-2
03:01 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 3-1
03:04 | Tytta!. (BRA) vs. (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs: 3-2

Second Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining:


06:06 | maldini (SUI) vs. -Evita- (LAT) #SRs: 4-5
07:07 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Mago#01 (ARG) #SRs: 7-5
06:07 | 156mphserve (CAN) vs. Blarghman (CAN) #SRs: 4-6
06:06 | (Q) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. (6) Eurofighter (GER) #SRs: 4-4, Shootout: SR1

07:05 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. Betty (ITA) #SRs: 5-3
06:07 | (Q) tennismaster882001 (CRO) vs. Dupuis2006 (CAN) #SRs: 4-6
06:07 | (Q) DuncanFerguson (ARG) vs. Tytta!. (BRA) #SRs: 6-5
06:07 | balloon (SIN) vs. (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs: 5-3

First Round

Matches Counted: 7
Matches Remaining: 0


04:05 | (1) TankingTheSet (NED) vs. maldini (SUI) #SRs: 3-4
03:03 | -Evita- (LAT) vs. Davidcuervacho (ARG) #SRs: 2-1
04:02 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. igralec33 (SLO) #SRs: 3-0
05:04 | Mago#01 (ARG) vs. (8) Boarder35m (GER) #SRs: 2-3

04:05 | (3) Hellcat (GBR) vs. 156mphserve (CAN) #SRs: 3-2
05:05 | Blarghman (CAN) vs. FiBeR (ARG) #SRs: 2-1
04:03 | (Q) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Elirj70 (BRA) #SRs: 2-1
03:05 | diego36arg (ARG) vs. (6) Eurofighter (GER) #SRs: 2-3

04:04 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. (alt) Nando_L (SUI) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
03:04 | Cheeky Chick (GRB) vs. Betty (ITA) #SRs: 2-2
05:04 | (Q) tennismaster882001 (RUS) vs. guille&tati4life (URU) #SRs: 4-2
05:03 | Dupuis2006 (CAN) vs. (4) Marita (ARG) #SRs: 2-2

05:05 | (7) manu86 (ARG) vs. (Q) DuncanFerguson (ARG) #SRs: 1-4
03:04 | egiorazz (LIT) vs. Tytta!. (BRA) #SRs: 2-3
03:03 | (Q) Holmzy (IRL) vs. balloon (SIN) #SRs: 0-2
03:04 | trucul (FRA) vs. (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) #SRs: 1-3

First Qualifying Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


12:13 | (1) Forever-Delayed (GBR) vs. DuncanFerguson (ARG) #SRs: 10-11
13:12 | andrijagajic (SRB) vs. (6) Dmitry Bond (RUS) #SRs: 10-9
13:13 | (2) Holmzy (IRL) vs. jmjhb (GBR) #SRs: 11-10
11:13 | joe87 (AUT) vs. (8) Nando_L (SUI) #SRs: 9-11

12:11 | (3) rodrigol_87 (ARG) vs. Capriati Rules (USA) #SRs: 10-9
13:10 | tennismaster882001 (RUS) vs. (5) cserkinho (AUT) #SRs: 10-7
13:11 | (4) Goldenoldie (GBR) vs. Dexter (BRA) #SRs: 10-9
13:10 | kondrashov (RUS) vs. (alt) erickmartins (BRA) #SRs: 10-8

erickmartins (BRA) replaces Netin! (BRA)

l_mac 06-25-2011 11:40 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


06:04 | (4) Nando_L/Hellcat (SUI/GBR) vs. rodrigol_87/TankingTheSet (ARG/NED) #SRs: 0-0

Semi Final

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) vs. (4) Nando_L/Hellcat (SUI/GBR) #SRs: 4-6
08:06 | rodrigol_87/TankingTheSet (ARG/NED) vs. 156mphserve/Blarghman (CAN/CAN) #SRs: 6-6

Quarter Final

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) #SRs: 6-3
08:06 | (4) Nando_L/Hellcat (SUI/GBR) vs. tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER) #SRs: 7-4
05:04 | rodrigol_87/TankingTheSet (ARG/NED) vs. (3) Dupuis2006/Forever-Delayed (CAN/GBR) #SRs: 2-3
09:06 | 156mphserve/Blarghman (CAN/CAN) vs. davidcuervacho/Bolar Bolabi (IND/AUS) #SRs: 6-4

First Round

Matches Counted: 19
Matches Remaining: 0


21:22 | (1) Netin!/keqtqiadv (BRA/BRA) vs. Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) #SRs: 18-16
20:22 | (Q) joe87/Moretti (AUT/USA) vs. kondrashov/Dmitry Bond (RUS/RUS) #SRs: 15-16
21:15 | (4) Nando_L/Hellcat (SUI/GBR) vs. manu86/FiBeR (ARG/ARG) #SRs: 16-5
19:22 | -Evita-/Goldenoldie (LAT/GBR) vs. tennismaster882001/Eurofighter (CRO/GER) #SRs: 13-15

23:21 | rodrigol_87/TankingTheSet (ARG/NED) vs. Capriati Rules/In The Zone (USA/USA) #SRs: 16-12
20:24 | diego36arg/Boarder35m (ARG/GER) vs. (3) Dupuis2006/Forever-Delayed (CAN/GBR) #SRs: 14-15
23:19 | 156mphserve/Blarghman (CAN/CAN) vs. (Q) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 14-11
21:19 | davidcuervacho/Bolar Bolabi (IND/AUS) vs. (2) balloon/Marita (SIN/ARG) #SRs: 14-15

LL Order

1. Corey Feldman/Betty 10 picks
2. jmjhb/andrijagajic 5 picks

Final Qualifying Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


10:05 | (1) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. (4) jmjhb/andrijagajic (GBR/SRB) #SRs: 6-4
10:10 | (2) Corey Feldman/Betty (GBR/ITA) vs. joe87/Moretti (AUT/USA) #SRs: 7-8

First Qualifying Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


22:00 | (1) Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) vs. Bye/Bye #SRs: 18-0
23:26 | DuncanFerguson/cserkinho (ARG/AUT) vs. (4) jmjhb/andrijagajic (GBR/SRB) #SRs: 18-20
27:26 | (2) Corey Feldman/Betty (GBR/ITA) vs. Holmzy/maldini (IRL/SUI) #SRs: 22-22
23:00 | joe87/Moretti (AUT/USA) vs. (3) Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) #SRs: 19-0

l_mac 06-25-2011 11:41 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
TT Schedule

Code:

Singles

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

Code:

Doubles

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

Sunday

P Andujar (ESP) vs J Ferrero (ESP) PTS1

Matches count for Singles & Doubles Final Day 2 of 2.
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 4pm CEST.

Saturday

P Andujar (ESP) vs L Kubot (POL) SR2
F Del Bonis (ARG) vs J Ferrero (ESP) SR3


Matches count for Singles and Doubles Final, Day 1 of 2
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 2pm CEST.

Friday

L Kubot (POL) vs S Giraldo (COL) SR1 PTS
J Ferrero (ESP) vs M Granollers (ESP) SR2
P Cervenak (SVK) vs F Del Bonis (ARG) SR3
C Stebe (GER) vs P Andujar (ESP) SR4


Matches count for Singles & Doubles SF
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 12noon CEST.

Thursday

S Stakhovsky (UKR) vs F Del Bonis (ARG) SR1 PTS
M Youzhny (RUS) vs J Ferrero (ESP) SR2
V Hanescu (ROU) vs [Q] P Cervenak (SVK) SR3
B Paire (FRA) vs M Granollers (ESP) SR4


Matches Count for Singles & Doubles QF, Day 2 of 2
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 12noon CEST.

Wednesday

P Andujar (ESP) vs A Montanes (ESP) SR5
J Chardy (FRA) vs S Giraldo (COL) SR6
M Granollers (ESP) vs A Seppi (ITA) SR7
G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs L Kubot (POL) SR8
C Stebe (GER) vs F Fognini (ITA) SR9


Matches Count for Singles and Doubles QF, Day 1 of 2
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 11am CEST.

Tuesday

L Kubot (POL) vs D Gimeno-Traver (ESP) SR1 PTS
B Paire (FRA) vs E Donskoy (RUS) SR2
T Kamke (GER) vs J Chardy (FRA) SR3
S Giraldo (COL) vs J Melzer (AUT) SR4
M Youzhny (RUS) vs P Petzschner (GER) SR5
V Crivoi (ROU) vs P Andujar (ESP) SR6
F Del Bonis (ARG) vs F Mayer (GER) SR7
G Monfils (FRA) vs V Hanescu (ROU) SR8
M Zverev (GER) vs P Cervenak (SVK) SR9
N Davydenko (RUS) vs C Stebe (GER) SR10
B Knittel (GER) vs J Ferrero (ESP) SR11
R Kern (GER) vs F Fognini (ITA) SR12


Picks count for Singles R2 and Doubles R1, day 1 of 2. (PTS 1-12 for doubles)
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 11am CEST.

Monday

A Montanes (ESP) vs [4] G Simon (FRA) SR1 PTS
G Garcia-Lopez (ESP) vs R Stepanek (CZE) SR2 PTS
V Crivoi (ROU) vs L Mayer (ARG) SR3 PTS
B Knittel (GER) vs F Del Bonis (ARG) SR4 PTS
S Stakhovsky (UKR) vs J Pospisil (CZE) SR5 PTS
P Cervenak (SVK) vs B Puc (CRO) SR6 PTS
E Donskoy (RUS) vs L Sorensen (IRL) SR7 PTS


Matches count for Singles R1 Day 1 of 1, and Doubles R1, Day 1 of 2.
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 11aam CEST.

Qualie Sunday

Louk SORENSEN (IRL) vs. Jan HERNYCH (CZE) SR1 PTS
Lukas DLOUHY (CZE) vs. Leonardo MAYER (ARG) SR2
Simon GREUL (GER) vs. Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) SR3
Romain JOUAN (FRA) vs. Borut PUC (CRO) SR4
Bastian KNITTEL (GER) vs. Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) SR5
Victor CRIVOI (ROU) vs. Florian FALLERT (GER) SR6
Elmar EJUPOVIC (BIH) vs. Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) SR7
Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) vs. Sebastian SACHS (GER) SR8


Matches count for Singles and Doubles Final Qualifying Round
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 11am CEST.

Qualie Saturday

Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) vs. Romain JOUAN (FRA) SR1 PTS
Elmar EJUPOVIC (BIH) vs. Jan BLECHA (CZE) SR2 PTS
Borut PUC (CRO) vs. Pablo GALDON (ARG) SR3 PTS
Renzo OLIVO (ARG) vs. Leonardo MAYER (ARG) SR4 PTS
George BASTL (SUI) vs. Jaan-Frederik BRUNKEN (GER) SR5 PTS
David THURNER (GER) vs. Federico DEL BONIS (ARG) SR6 PTS
Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) vs. Marco TRUNGELLITI (ARG) SR7 PTS
Victor CRIVOI (ROU) vs. Marcel ZIMMERMANN (GER) SR8 PTS
Sebastian SACHS (GER) vs. Nils LANGER (GER) SR9 PTS
Remko DE RIJKE (NED) vs. Florian FALLERT (GER) SR10 PTS
Fabian SCHMID (GER) vs. Lukas DLOUHY (CZE) SR11 PTS
Maximilian MARTERER (GER) vs. Louk SORENSEN (IRL) SR12 PTS
Jochen NUFER (GER) vs. Jan HERNYCH (CZE) SR13 PTS
Simon GREUL (GER) vs. Josko TOPIC (CRO) SR14 PTS
Matthew SIMPSON (NZL) vs. Pavol CERVENAK (SVK) SR15 PTS
Bastian KNITTEL (GER) vs. Neven KRIVOKUCA (CRO) SR16 PTS


Matches count for Singles & Doubles Qualifying Round 1.
All picks to l_mac
The deadline is 11am CEST.

Code:

EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)


l_mac 06-25-2011 11:42 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
Differences

Friday Singles & Doubles SF

Singles

00:00 | keqtqiadv (BRA) vs. Blarghman (CAN) - Del Bonis vs. Cervenak

00:00 | (5) Deboogle!. (USA) vs. (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS) - Giraldo vs. Kubot


Doubles

00:00 | Deboogle!./Tytta!. (USA/BRA) vs. (4) Nando_L/Hellcat (SUI/GBR) - Same Winners; SR Differences: Ferrero 2-1 +2 v. Ferrero 2-0 +2

00:00 | rodrigol_87/TankingTheSet (ARG/NED) vs. 156mphserve/Blarghman (CAN/CAN) - Kubot, Del Bonis vs. Giraldo, Cervenak SR Differences: Kubot 2-0 v. Kubot 2-1, Kubot 2-0 v. Giraldo 2-1, Del Bonis 2-0 v. Cervenak 2-1


Thursday Singles & Doubles QF Day 2

Wednesday Singles & Doubles QF Day 1

Tuesday Singles R2

Tuesday Doubles R1 Day 2

Monday Singles R1

Monday Doubles R1 Day 1

Qualie Sunday Singles & Doubles

Qualie Saturday Singles

Qualie Saturday Doubles

l_mac 06-25-2011 11:43 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
post 8

l_mac 06-25-2011 11:43 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
you can commit!

Moretti 06-26-2011 12:20 AM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
in
:wavey:

trucul 06-26-2011 09:26 AM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
In

erickmartins 06-26-2011 10:55 AM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
In, hoping to get at least a place in the qualies

egiorazz 06-26-2011 11:37 AM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
in

Mago#01 06-26-2011 10:32 PM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
In please...

Capriati Rules 06-27-2011 12:14 AM

Re: TT Stuttgart
 
In doubles with In the Zone


All times are GMT. The time now is 05:03 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.