MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Challengers threads (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=811)
-   -   Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens - Congratulations jazar and AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=179422)

Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:21 PM

Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens - Congratulations jazar and AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki
 
Tennis Tipping 15b Athens







What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches (and sometimes some qualifying draw matches) and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.

How to Sign-Up:

Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit.

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: TT: Athens Monday/Tuesday etc. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day, or in special cases until the deadline set by the manager in order to benefit the majority. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE


If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to jimdixon99@aol.com

Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:24 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 


Location: Athens, Greece
Type: €85K+H
Surface: Outdoor Hard
Starting Date: April 11
2010 Champion: Yen-Hsun Lu (Chinese Taipei)
Tournament website: http://www.statusathensopen.gr/default.asp?pid=1&la=2

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 3rd April 6:00 pm CEST
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 3rd April 6:01 pm CEST – Friday 8th April 6 pm CEST
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD & MD Friday 8.00 p.m. CEST Draw timings subject to change
Assistant manager: None required

Code:

TT Ranking Points:
W....  120
F.....  84
SF....  54
QF...  28
R16...  12
R32....  0
Q.... .  5

Code:

TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals
2010 : allan619 def Miss Glazastik
2009 : Mago#01 def ghan
2008 : ClaudiuS def jova.69z

Doubles Finals
2010 : AdderA216/jcreback def extremaduratenis/sdtoot
2009 : SpadeaTT/Lukescion def Superior1/hahaha7
2008 : ghan/rvugt def ClaudiuS/Albop


Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:30 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
ATP Entry List:
Main Draw
Becker, Benjamin GER 58
Mahut, Nicolas FRA 86
Kunitsyn, Igor RUS 92
Sela, Dudi ISR 96
Tursunov, Dmitry RUS 100
Huta Galung, Jesse NED 115
Clement, Arnaud FRA 119
Kudryavtsev, Alexander RUS 132
Beck, Karol SVK 136
Niland, Conor IRL 139
Bohli, Stephane SUI 141
Chiudinelli, Marco SUI 144
Bachinger, Matthias GER 151
Kravchuk, Konstantin RUS 156
Sijsling, Igor NED 162
Robert, Stephane FRA 166
Janowicz, Jerzy POL 168
Meffert, Dominik GER 171
Bautista-Agut, Roberto ESP 182
Bozoljac, Ilija SRB 189
Zopp, Jurgen EST 197
Copil, Marius ROU 216

Alternates:
1. Klec, Ivo SVK 220
2. Alcaide, Guillermo ESP 222
3. Lojda, Dusan CZE 223
4. Semjan, Marek SVK 224
5. Klein, Brydan AUS 228
6. Gonzalez, Santiago MEX 232
7. Burquier, Gregoire FRA 240
8. Korolev, Evgeny KAZ 248
9. Cervenak, Pavol SVK 252
10. Mektic, Nikola CRO 256
11. Jaziri, Malek TUN 275
12. Middelkoop, Matwe NED 278
13. # Galvani, Stefano ITA 279
14. Kim, Kevin USA 288
15. # Smirnov, Artem UKR 289
16. # Santos, Pablo ESP 295
17. Naso, Gianluca ITA 305
18. Monroe, Nicholas USA 306
19. Lemke, James AUS 308
20. Vasiliev, Mikhail RUS 309

Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:30 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
TT Entry List

Rankings from 21st March

Code:

Singles Main Draw
1..hallso (POL)..............................83
2..AdeyC (GBR)...............................96
3..jazar (GBR)...............................118
4..mmarto193 (BUL)...........................120
5..BrunoBeidacki (BRA).......................177
6..Bujilover (IND)...........................186
7..wtatourfan (BRA)..........................204
8..Yves. (NED)...............................228
9..MWHF_FTW (USA)............................230
10.Cazorla (UKR).............................243
11.amster70 (POL)............................247
12.Fedex01 (BRA).............................251
13.tennisfancroatia (CRO)....................252
14.Frank Toet (NED)..........................266
15.Fat Camel (RUS)...........................273
16.Baghdatis#1 (GRE).........................277
17.Vaxeyq (POL)..............................320
18.JBdV (FRA)................................NR
19.MrExcel (GBR).............................NR
20.Rod3138 (BRA).............................NR
21.sfar (POR)................................NR
22.yutco (URU)...............................NR
23.Ricardo Soler (BRA).......................NR
24.Cheeky Chick (GBR)........................54LE
25.igralec33 (SLO)...........................85LE
26.Zovko v Lacko (GBR).......................130LE
27.jmf07 (AUS)...............................132LE
28.(SE/LL)
29.(Q)
30.(Q)
31.(Q)
32.(Q)

Code:

Singles Qualifying Draw
1..lucian_iasi (ROU)..........................147LE
2..georg (ROU)................................148LE
3..Holmzy (IRL)...............................158LE
4..Australian_dream2009 (AUS).................162LE
5..volc0mizado (POR)..........................168LE
6..Satasonic (AUS)............................169LE
7..GlennMirnyi (BRA)..........................171LE
8..l_mac (GBR)................................200LE
9..Eddy DoubleD (ROU).........................218LE
10.abollo (EGY)...............................224LE
11.Baink (POL)................................249LE
12.appleGirl (ISR)............................264LE
13.Mahqz (GER)................................289LE

Code:

Doubles Main Draw
1..Bujilover/mmarto193......................97 + 84....181
2..Cheeky Chick/igralec33...................124 + 123..247
3..AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki......................138 + 148..286
4..Eddy DoubleD/lucian_iasi.................188 + 125..313
5..Zovko v Lacko/volc0mizado................177 + 142..319
6..Baghdatis#1/jazar........................260 + 167..427
7..Frank Toet/Yves..........................217 + 216..433
8..wtatourfan/Fat Camel.....................233 + 243..476
9..abollo/Holmzy............................230 + 254..484
10.appleGirl/mahqz..........................263 + 252..515
11.Rod3138/Fedex01..........................NR + 264...264NR
12.Ricardo Soler/sfar.......................NR + NR...NRNR


Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:31 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 2
Matches Remaining: 0


02:02 | (5) jazar (GBR) vs. (Q) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs: 2-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


02:04 | wtatourfan (BRA) vs. (5) jazar (GBR) #SRs: 1-4
03:03 | (3) igralec33 (SLO) vs. (Q) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs: 2-3


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


06:05 | wtatourfan (BRA) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA) #SRs: 4-4
06:06 | (5) jazar (GBR) vs. (4) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 5-4
07:03 | (3) igralec33 (SLO) vs. (8) jmf07 (AUS) #SRs: 3-3
06:06 | Bujilover (IND) vs. (Q) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs: 3-4


Second Round

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


07:10 | yutco (URU) vs. wtatourfan (BRA) #SRs: 7-8
08:08 | Ricardo Soler (BRA) vs. (7) Zovko v Lacko (GBR) #SRs: 8-6
09:08 | (5) jazar (GBR) vs. amster70 (POL) #SRs: 9-7
06:10 | Yves. (NED) vs. (4) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 5-8

09:07 | (3) igralec33 (SLO) vs. Frank Toet (NED) #SRs: 6-7
09:10 | Baghdatis#1 (GRE) vs. (8) jmf07 (AUS) #SRs: 9-10
09:10 | (6) mmarto193 (BUL) vs. Bujilover (IND) #SRs: 7-7
10:10 | sfar (POR) vs. (Q) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs: 8-9


First Round


Matches counted 9
Matches remaining 0


04:04 | (1) Cheeky Chick (GBR) vs. yutco (URU) #SRs: 2-3
04:03 | wtatourfan (BRA) vs. (LL) abollo (EGY) #SRs: 3-2
06:06 | Cazorla (UKR) vs. Ricardo Soler (BRA) #SRs: 4-5
04:04 | tennisfancroatia (CRO) vs. (7) Zovko v Lacko (GBR) #SRs: 2-3

07:04 | (5) jazar (GBR) vs. Fedex01 (BRA) #SRs: 4-1
05:04 | amster70 (POL) vs. Vaxeyq (POL) #SRs: 4-2
08:05 | Yves. (NED) vs. Fat Camel (RUS) #SRs: 4-3
05:06 | (Q) Satasonic (AUS) vs. (4) AdeyC (GBR) #SRs: 3-4

05:03 | (3) igralec33 (SLO) vs. JBdV (FRA) #SRs: 4-2
05:07 | (LL) georg (ROU) vs. Frank Toet (NED) #SRs: 3-4
05:06 | MWHF_FTW (USA) vs. Baghdatis#1 (GRE) #SRs: 4-4
04:05 | (Q) Mahqz (GER) vs. (8) jmf07 (AUS) #SRs: 3-4

07:04 | (6) mmarto193 (BUL) vs. (Q) Holmzy (IRL) #SRs: 6-3
06:06 | Bujilover (IND) vs. BrunoBeidacki (BRA) #SRs: 4-3
06:07 | Rod3138 (BRA) vs. sfar (POR) #SRs: 4-4
06:06 | (Q) GlennMirnyi (BRA) vs. (2) hallso (POL) #SRs: 4-3


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


07:07 | (1) lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. Mahqz (GER) #SRs: 5-5 PTS1 1-4 (One correct set score)
07:07 | (2) georg (ROU) vs. (6) Satasonic (AUS) #SRs: 6-6 PTS1 4-4 (both have one correct set score) CB 0-15
07:07 | (3) Holmzy (IRL) vs. abollo (EGY) #SRs: 6-6, Shootout: SR1 set to winner
07:07 | Baink (POL) vs. (7) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs: 6-6 PTS1 1-4 (one correct set score)


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | (1) lucian_iasi (ROU) vs. Bye #SRs: 0-0
14:11 | Mahqz (GER) vs. (8) l_mac (GBR) #SRs: 11-11
00:00 | (2) georg (ROU) vs. Bye #SRs: 0-0
13:15 | Eddy DoubleD (ROU) vs. (6) Satasonic (AUS) #SRs: 11-14

00:00 | (3) Holmzy (IRL) vs. Bye #SRs: 0-0
13:00 | abollo (EGY) vs. (5) volc0mizado (POR) #SRs: 13-0
00:14 | (4) Australian_dream2009 (AUS) vs. Baink (POL) #SRs: 0-14
09:14 | appleGirl (ISR) vs. (7) GlennMirnyi (BRA) #SRs: 8-14


Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:31 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 2
Matches Remaining: 0


03:02 | (3) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) vs. Rod3138/Fedex01 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 0-1

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:07 | (1) Bujolover/mmarto193 (IND/BUL) vs. (3) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) #SRs: 2-4
05:07 | Ricardo Soler/sfar (BRA/POR) vs. Rod3138/Fedex01 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 4-1


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


11:11 | (1) Bujilover/mmarto193 (IND/BUL) vs. wtatourfan/Fat Camel (BRA/RUS) #SRs: 7-7 Shootout SR1
06:12 | Baghdatis#1/jazar (GRE/GBR) vs. (3) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) #SRs: 5-9
08:11 | (4) Eddy DoubleD/lucian_iasi (ROU/ROU) vs. Ricardo Soler/sfar (BRA/POR) #SRs: 6-7
10:10 | Rod3138/Fedex01 (BRA/BRA) vs. (2) Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) #SRs: 10-6


First Round

Matches Counted: 20
Matches Remaining: 0


32:00 | (1) Bujilover/mmarto193 (IND/BUL) vs. Bye/0 #SRs: 24-0
27:24 | wtatourfan/Fat Camel (BRA/RUS) vs. Zovko v Lacko/volc0mizado (GBR/POR) #SRs: 19-20
28:31 | Frank Toet/Yves. (NED/NED) vs. Baghdatis#1/jazar (GRE/GBR) #SRs: 20-26
00:32 | Bye/0 vs. (3) AdeyC/BrunoBeidacki (GBR/BRA) #SRs: 0-23

21:00 | (4) Eddy DoubleD/lucian_iasi (ROU/ROU) vs. Bye/0 #SRs: 14-0
29:31 | appleGirl/Mahqz (ISR/GER) vs. Ricardo Soler/sfar (BRA/POR) #SRs: 18-25
25:26 | abollo/Holmzy (EGY/IRL) vs. Rod3138/Fedex01 (BRA/BRA) #SRs: 18-16
00:27 | Bye/0 vs. (2) Cheeky Chick/igralec33 (GBR/SLO) #SRs: 0-21



Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:36 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
Schedule of Play

Code:

TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

Sunday
No match

Saturday

Stephane BOHLI (SUI) vs Matthias BACHINGER (GER) SR2
Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR3

Matches count for day 1/2 TT Finals in singles and doubles
Please send picks to goldenoldie before 1.00 p.m. CEST



Friday
Matthias BACHINGER (GER) vs Guillermo ALCAIDE (ESP) SR1 PTS
Benjamin BECKER (GER) vs Stephane BOHLI (SUI) SR2
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs Dudi SELA (ISR) SR3
Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR4

Matches count for day 1/1 semi-finals in singles and doubles
Send picks to goldenoldie before 10.00 a.m. CEST


Thursday

Matthias BACHINGER (GER) vs Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) SR1 PTS
Igor SIJSLING (NED) vs Stephane BOHLI (SUI) SR2
Guillermo ALCAIDE (ESP) vs Conor NILAND (IRL) SR3
Benjamin BECKER (GER) vs Stephane ROBERT (FRA) SR4

Matches count for day 2/2 quarter finale in singles and doubles
Send picks to goldenoldie before 1.00 p.m. CEST
Don't forget that Friday deadline will be early - 10.00 a.m. CEST regardless of start of play time


Wednesday
Karol BECK (SVK) vs Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) SR5
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs Roko KARANUSIC (CRO) SR6
Marius COPIL (ROU) vs Dudi SELA (ISR) SR7
Dusan LOJDA (CZE) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR8

Matches count for Day 1/2 quarter-finals in singles and doubles
Send picks to goldenoldie by 1.00 p.m. CEST


Tuesday

Dominik MEFFERT (GER) vs Stephane ROBERT (FRA) SR1 PTS
Marco CHIUDINELLI (SUI) vs Guillermo ALCAIDE (ESP) SR2 (PTS DBLS)
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) SR3 (PTS DBLS)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) vs Igor SIJSLING (NED) SR4 (PTS DBLS)
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) vs Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS) SR5 (PTS DBLS)
Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) vs Dusan LOJDA (CZE) SR6 (PTS DBLS)
Matthias BACHINGER (GER) vs Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) SR7 (PTS DBLS)
Konstantinos ECONOMIDIS (GRE) vs Stephane BOHLI (SUI) SR8 (PTS DBLS)
Treat Conrad HUEY (PHI) vs Conor NILAND (IRL) SR9 (PTS DBLS)
Roko KARANUSIC (CRO) vs Manolis GLEZOS (GRE) SR10 (PTS DBLS)
Benjamin BECKER (GER) vs Charalampos KAPOGIANNIS (GRE) SR11 (PTS DBLS)

Matches count for day 1/1 Round 2 singles and day 2/2 round 1 doubles
In case of doubles shootout, Tuesday matches take priority
Send picks to goldenoldie before 11.30 a.m. CEST


Monday

Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) vs Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) SR1 PTS
Ilija BOZOLJAC (SRB) vs Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) SR2 PTS
David MARTIN (USA) vs Treat Conrad HUEY (PHI) SR3 PTS
Jerzy JANOWICZ (POL) vs Dudi SELA (ISR) SR4 PTS
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) vs Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) SR5 PTS
Karol BECK (SVK) vs Jurgen ZOPP (EST) SR6 PTS
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) vs Roko KARANUSIC (CRO) SR7 PTS
Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS) vs Paris GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) SR8 PTS
Marius COPIL (ROU) vs Alexandros JAKUPOVIC (GRE) SR9 PTS

Matches count for Day 1/1 Round 1 singles and day 1/2 Round 1 doubles
Send picks to goldenoldie before 10.00 a.m. CEST


Qualy Sunday

Michail ELGIN (RUS) vs David MARTIN (USA) SR1 PTS
Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) vs Treat Conrad HUEY (PHI) SR2
Fotis TRIANTIS (GRE) vs Paris GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) SR3
Nikos SERKEDAKIS (GRE) vs Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) SR4
Filippos PAPACHRISTOPOULOS (GRE) vs Roko KARANUSIC (CRO) SR5
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) vs Nikolaos KOKKOTAS (GRE) SR6
Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS) vs Pier BISMPIKOS (GRE) SR7
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) vs Aristotelis MOURATOGLOU (GRE) SR8

Matches count for day 1/1 final qualifying round singles
Send picks to goldenoldie by 11.00 a.m. CEST


Qualy Saturday

Treat Conrad HUEY (PHI) vs George BASTL (SUI) SR1 PTS
David MARTIN (USA) vs Dmitri SITAK (RUS) SR2 PTS
Alexandros MANOLIS (GRE) vs Nikos SERKEDAKIS (GRE) SR3 PTS
Nokolaos KOKKOTAS (GRE) vs Vasilios STAVROPOULOS (GRE) SR4 PTS
Filippos PAPACHRISTOPOULOS (GRE) vs Alexandros SIDERAKOS (GRE) SR5 PTS
Fotis TRIANTIS (GRE) vs DIMITRIOS LOUCAREAS (GRE) SR6 PTS
Konstantinos MIKOS (GRE) vs Costas KARLIS (AUS) SR7 PTS
Pier BISMPIKOS (GRE) vs Loudovikos MAVRONIKOLAS (GRE) SR8 PTS
Aristotelis MOURATOGLOU (GRE) vs Athanasios VERBIS (GRE) SR9 PTS
Trent AARON (USA) vs Paris GEMOUCHIDIS (GRE) SR10 PTS
Georgios TARASSIS (GRE) vs Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROU) SR11 PTS
Michail-Anastasios PSARROS (GRE) vs Roko KARANUSIC (CRO) SR12 PTS
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) vs George GIOTOPOULOS (GRE) SR13 PTS
Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS) vs Brian BATTISTONE (USA) SR14 PTS
Michail ELGIN (RUS) vs Markos KALOVELONIS (GRE) SR15 PTS
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) vs Andreas Konstantinos STERGIOU (GRE) SR16 PTS

Matches count for Day 1/1 First qualifying round singles
Send picks to goldenoldie before 11.00 a.m. CEST


Code:

EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Baghdatis 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Gulbis 6:7 7:6 6:1)


Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:49 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
News & Info



TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules
Managers Thread 2011
TT Rules
World Clock

Goldenoldie 03-24-2011 08:50 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
You may commit now.

StoGas 03-24-2011 09:33 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
In 4 singles. Lookin' for doubles partner

dinkulpus 03-24-2011 10:45 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
In :wavey:

jazar 03-25-2011 08:52 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
In. Looking for a doubles partner. Don't care who, just confirm for us.

StoGas 03-26-2011 11:31 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
OUT Here :(

Frank Toet 03-26-2011 01:05 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
in for singles, doubles with Yves.

Yves. 03-26-2011 01:26 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #15b - Athens
 
IN

Quote:

Originally Posted by Frank Toet (Post 10883774)
in for singles, doubles with Yves.

Frank Toet/Yves. confirmed.


All times are GMT. The time now is 11:25 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.