MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Delray Beach International Tennis Championships (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=1303)
-   -   Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Congratulations Lisandro and scher! (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=176703)

CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:52 PM

Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Congratulations Lisandro and scher!
 
Tennis Tipping – Delray Beach


Join five time finalist Xavier Malisse in Delray Beach


What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method: http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=114109

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.



How to Sign-Up:


Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit. :D

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Delray Beach, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the scheduled deadline has passed.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to coolybri@gmx.de

CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:53 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
Fact Sheet

Location: Delray Beach, USA
Type: ATP 250
Surface: Hard
Date: February 21st - February 27th, 2011
Tournament website: http://www.yellowtennisball.com

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, February 13th, 6:00 pm CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, February 13th 6:01 pm CEST – Friday, February 18th, 3:00 pm CET
Draw size for singles: 32 (26 direct entries, 2 SEs, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday 3:00 pm CET, MDS Saturday ? pm CET, MDD Saturday ? pm CET
Assistant manager: looking for one

Code:

TT RANKING POINTS

W....200
F....140
SF...90
QF...50
R16..20
R32..0
Q....+10

Code:

TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals
2010 - CoolyBri def -Evita- 2:2, SRs 2-2, SR1
2009 - Pigpen Stinks def hallso 3:0
2008 - Vicek def Colt th Magnific 1:1, SRs 1:1, PTS 4:4, CB 21:19
2007 - Bolar Bolabi def TommyB. 2:2, SR1 0:0, SR2 0:1
2006 - coreyschucky def Bolar Bolabi 3:1

Doubles Finals

2010 - -Evita-/Ria def Duncan/JeffCandoi 5:4
2009 - FERNET/Gallina def Capriati Rules/In The Zone 5:2
2008 - belco/tennis2006 def Mr Brightside/Wojtek 4:3
2007 - adee-gee/ufokart def Ria/virex 4:4, SR1 1:0


CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:53 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
Entry Lists

Code:

SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from February 7th)
  1.  savesthedizzle    USA    17
  2.  Bolar Bolabi      AUS    18
  3.  njnetswill        USA    21
  4.  _A_                CRO    37
  5.  Overlord          FIN    40
  6.  JMG                MON    46
  7.  Wojtek            POL    51
  8.  mcarvalho          POR    53
  9.  Eland              NED    55
 10.  juakos17          CHI    56
 11.  bandtree          CAN    63
 12.  (Q) Bibberz        USA    68
 13.  hallso            POL    74
 14.  Colt th Magnific  FRA    79
 15.  sdtoot            GBR    82
 16.  jcreback          USA    86
 17.  Betty              ITA    89
 18.  Davidcuervacho    IND    97
 19.  Elirj70            BRA  101
 20.  Black Friday      CAN  104
 21.  maldini            SUI  105
 22.  jackjones          BRA  108
 23.  ibreak4coffee      CAN  111
 24.  scher              POR  112
 25.  vmbf              ARM  116
 26.  mmarto193          BUL  118
 27.  Belludal          BRA  121
 28.  Zberg              NED  131
 29.  (Q)
 30.  (Q)
 31.  (Q)
 32.  (Q)

SINGLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from February 7th)
  1.  Forever-Delayed    GBR  134
  2.  MuriloBrasil      ARM  136
  3.  Cava              CZE  147
  4.  cserkinho          AUT  151
  5.  Ozone              USA  153
  6.  jmjhb              GBR  171
  7.  BrunoBeidacki      BRA  177
  8.  Ekin              CHN  179
  9.  Bujilover          IND  185
 10.  Lisandro          BRA  189
 11.  Ilovetheblues_86  BRA  193
 12.  coasterman9        PCR  195
 13.  torochico          CHI  199
 14.  Smasher            FIN  211
 15.  Pigpen Stinks      USA  213
 16.  Holmzy            IRL  216
ALT01 IgorBR            BRA  243
OUT  MWHF_FTW          USA  258
OUT  amster70          POL  259
OUT  LucasBH            BRA  291
ALT02 Nixer              RUS    NR
OUT  Rodrigo R3        BRA    NR
ALT03 Dupuis2006        CAN    72LE
ALT04 chowdahead25      USA    95LE
ALT05 Dexter            BRA  132LE
OUT  Broseghini        BRA  173LE
ALT06 karo_em09          ARG  183LE
OUT  Spain07            POL  223LE
ALT07 theKSHe            POR  264LE
ALT08 chrono            HKG    NRLE


Code:

DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from February 7th)
  1. Forever-Delayed/Dupuis2006    21+ 18= 39
  2. sdtoot/Betty                  19+ 51= 70
  3. savesthedizzle/(Q) Bibberz    33+ 43= 76
  4. ibreak4coffee/bandtree        56+ 53=109
  5. Ozone/chowdahead25            73+ 60=133
  6. Overlord/Davidcuervacho        55+ 81=136
  7. mmarto193/JMG                  93+ 48=141
  8. njnetswill/hallso              70+ 72=142
  9. mcarvalho/Wojtek              86+ 82=168
 10. Colt th Magnific/Cava        116+ 69=185
 11. Belludal/Ilovetheblues_86      88+103=191
 12. maldini/Bujilover              68+128=196
 13. vmbf/karo_em9                131+107=238
 14. jcreback/_A_                  84+156=240
 15. (Q)
 16. (Q)

DOUBLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from February 7th)
  1. juakos17/torochico            76+173=249
  2. Bolar Bolabi/MuriloBrasil    101+149=250
  3. Eland/Zberg                  134+138=272
  4. Pigpen Stinks/Ekin            133+141=274
  5. Elirj70/Dexter                125+151=276
  6. Lisandro/scher                148+150=298
  7. Black Friday/coasterman9      142+174=316
  8. BrunoBeidacki/Holmzy          158+255=413
ALT1 theKSHe/Machado & Gil        286+287=573
ALT2 jmjhb/cserkinho              177+ NR=177NR


CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:54 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
TT Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


02:03 | sdtoot (GBR) - (Q) Lisandro (BRA)

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


03:03 | (1) savesthedizzle (USA) - sdtoot (GBR), SR 2-3
04:04 | Davidcuervacho (IND) - (Q) Lisandro (BRA), SR 3-3, PTS tied, Lisandro wins 22-21 on CB

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


08:07 | (1) savesthedizzle (USA) - (Q) Holmzy (IRL)
06:06 | sdtoot (GBR) - Elirj70 (BRA), SR 3-3 - sdtoot wins 13-11 on CB
07:07 | (3) njnetswill (USA) - Davidcuervacho (IND), SR 3-4
07:07 | (Q) Lisandro (BRA) - (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS), SR 4-3


Second Round

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


08:08 | (1) savesthedizzle (USA) - (Q) Bibberz (USA), SRs 4-2
07:08 | Zberg (NED) - (Q) Holmzy (IRL)
08:09 | (7) Wojtek (POL) - sdtoot (GBR)
08:06 | Elirj70 (BRA) - (4) _A_ (CRO)

09:08 | (3) njnetswill (USA) - (LL) jmjhb (GBR)
08:07 | Davidcuervacho (IND) - hallso (POL)
08:09 | scher (POR) - (Q) Lisandro (BRA)
07:08 | ibreak4coffee (CAN) - (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS)

First Round

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


05:05 | (1) savesthedizzle (USA) - (Q) cserkinho (AUT), SRs 3-3, SR1
05:05 | maldini (SUI) - (Q) Bibberz (USA), SRs 1-2
05:05 | (Q) torochico (CHI) - Zberg (NED), SRs 1-3
05:05 | (Q) Holmzy (IRL) - (8) mcarvalho (POR), SRs 3-3, SR1

05:04| (7) Wojtek (POL) - Eland (NED)
03:04 | Colt th Magnific (FRA) - sdtoot (GBR)
02:03 | bandtree (CAN) - Elirj70 (BRA)
03:04 | Belludal (BRA) - (4) _A_ (CRO)

05:04 | (3) njnetswill (USA) - jcreback (USA)
05:06 | vmbf (ARM) - (LL) jmjhb (GBR)
05:06 | jackjones (BRA) - Davidcuervacho (IND)
05:03 | hallso (POL) - (6) JMG (MON)

03:04 | (5) Overlord (FIN) - scher (POR)
05:06 | juakos17 (CHI) - (Q) Lisandro (BRA)
04:03 | ibreak4coffee (CAN) - mmarto193 (BUL)
04:05 | Black Friday (CAN) - (2) Bolar Bolabi (AUS)


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


07:06 | Holmzy (IRL) - (6) jmjhb (GBR)
05:06 | Pigpen Stinks (USA) - Lisandro (BRA)
06:07 | Smasher (FIN) - torochico (CHI)
06:06 | (4) cserkinho (AUT) - coasterman9 (PCR), SRs 6-5

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 14
Matches Remaining: 0


10:10 | (1) Forever-Delayed (GBR) - Holmzy (IRL), SRs 6-7
11:11 | Ilovetheblues_86 (BRA) - (6) jmjhb (GBR), SRs 6-9
09:10 | (2) MuriloBrasil (ARM) - Pigpen Stinks (USA)
11:10 | Lisandro (BRA) - (8) Ekin (CHN)

11:12 | (3) Cava (CZE) - Smasher (FIN)
09:08 | torochico (CHI) - (7) BrunoBeidacki (BRA)
11:07 | (4) cserkinho (AUT) - Bujilover (IND)
10:07 | coasterman9 (PCR) - (ALT) IgorBr (BRA)

CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:54 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
TT Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | maldini/Bujilover (SUI/IND) - (Q) Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR), SRs 2-5

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


08:07 | maldini/Bujilover (SUI/IND) - mcarvalho/Wojtek (POR/POL)
08:07 | (Q) Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR) - (LL) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED)

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 9
Matches Remaining: 0


14:11 | maldini/Bujilover (SUI/IND) - vmbf/karo_em9 (ARM/ARG)
12:14 | Overlord/Davidcuervacho (FIN/IND) - mcarvalho/Wojtek (POR/POL)
14:14 | (4) ibreak4coffee/bandtree (CAN/CAN) - (Q) Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR), SR 8-8, SR1
12:15 | Ozone/chowdahead25 (USA/USA) - (LL) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED)

First Round

Matches Counted: 18
Matches Remaining: 0


15:25 | (1) Forever-Delayed/Dupuis2006 (GBR/CAN) - maldini/Bujilover (SUI/IND)
22:21 | vmbf/karo_em9 (ARM/ARG) - mmarto193/JMG (BUL/MON)
26:26 | njnetswill/hallso (USA/POL) - Overlord/Davidcuervacho (FIN/IND), SRs 10-11
27:26 | mcarvalho/Wojtek (POR/POL) - (3) savesthedizzle/(Q) Bibberz (USA/USA)

21:21 | (4) ibreak4coffee/bandtree (CAN/CAN) - Colt th Magnific/Cava (FRA/CZE), SRs 9-8
27:15 | (Q) Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR) - Belludal/Ilovetheblues_86 (BRA/BRA)
25:24 | Ozone/chowdahead25 (USA/USA) - (Q) BrunoBeidacki/Holmzy (BRA/IRL)
21:24 | jcreback/_A_ (USA/CRO) - (LL) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED)


Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


06:11 | Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA) - Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR)
14:12 | BrunoBeidacki/Holmzy (BRA/IRL) - (3) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED)

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 14
Matches Remaining: 0


18:18 | (1) juakos17/torochico (CHI/CHI) - Elirj70/Dexter (BRA/BRA), SRs 10-12
21:20 | Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR) - (4) Pigpen Stinks/Ekin (USA/CHN)
18:18 | (2) Bolar Bolabi/MuriloBrasil (AUS/ARM) - BrunoBeidacki/Holmzy (BRA/IRL), SRs 12-13
19:20 | Black Friday/coasterman9 (CAN/PRC) - (3) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED)

CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:55 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
Schedule of Play

Code:

TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

OOP Sunday

Janko TIPSAREVIC - Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR1 PTS

Play starts at 3:00 PM local time (9:00 PM CET).
Match counts for singles and doubles finals (day 2/2).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.


OOP Saturday

Janko TIPSAREVIC - Kei NISHIKORI SR2
Juan Martin DEL POTRO - Mardy FISH SR3


Play starts at 2:00 PM local time (8:00 PM CET).
Matches count for singles and doubles finals (day 1/2).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.

If the winners of BOTH remaining QF matches (del Potro/Anderson and Fish/Falla) are known by the time you send it is enough to send only the correct match.
I will delete the not needed matches and do a full update later.


OOP Friday

Ryan SWEETING - Kei NISHIKORI SR1 PTS
Ivan DODIG - Janko TIPSAREVIC SR2
Alejandro FALLA - Mardy FISH SR3
Kevin ANDERSON - Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR4

Play starts at 12:30 PM local time (6:30 PM CET).
Matches count for singles and doubles semifinals (day 1/1).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.


OOP Thursday

Kevin ANDERSON - Florent SERRA SR1 PTS
Adrian MANNARINO - Alejandro FALLA SR2
Ricardo MELLO - Mardy FISH SR3
Juan Martin DEL POTRO - Teimuraz GABASHVILI SR4

Play starts at 12:30 PM local time (6:30 PM CET).
Matches count for singles and doubles quarterfinals (day 2/2).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.


OOP Wednesday

Kei NISHIKORI - James BLAKE SR5
Adrian MANNARINO - Leonardo MAYER SR6
Sam QUERREY - Ryan SWEETING SR7
Dudi SELA - Ivan DODIG SR8
Blaz KAVCIC - Janko TIPSAREVIC SR9

Play starts at 11:00 AM local time (5:00 PM CET).
Matches count for singles and doubles quarterfinals (day 1/2; Thursday's matches have SR preference).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.

Send only the last name of your picked winner!


OOP Tuesday

Marinko MATOSEVIC - Dudi SELA SR1 PTS
Ryan SWEETING - Igor ANDREEV SR2 (PTS for doubles)
Michael PRZYSIEZNY - Blaz KAVCIC SR3 (PTS for doubles)
Ivo KARLOVIC - Janko TIPSAREVIC SR4 (PTS for doubles)
Alejandro FALLA - Jan HAJEK SR5 (PTS for doubles)
Igor KUNITSYN - Ivan DODIG SR6 (PTS for doubles)
Kevin ANDERSON - Donald YOUNG SR7 (PTS for doubles)
Richard BERANKIS - Juan Martin DEL POTRO SR8 (PTS for doubles)
Brian DABUL - Kei NISHIKORI SR9 (PTS for doubles)
Bjorn PHAU - Mardy FISH SR10 (PTS for doubles)

Play starts at 11:00 AM local time (5:00 PM CET).
Matches count for singles second and doubles first round (singles day 1/1, doubles day 2/2; matches have SR preference for doubles).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.

Send only the last name of your picked winner!



OOP Monday

Ricardo MELLO - Rainer SCHUETTLER SR1 PTS
Igor KUNITSYN - Marinko MATOSEVIC SR2 PTS
Jan HAJEK - Ryan SWEETING SR3 PTS
Frank DANCEVIC - Alejandro FALLA SR4 PTS
Blaz KAVCIC - Donald YOUNG SR5 PTS
Florent SERRA - Ryan HARRISON SR6 PTS
James BLAKE - Benjamin BECKER SR7 PTS
Teimuraz GABASHVILI - John ISNER SR8 PTS
Sam QUERREY - Dustin BROWN SR9 PTS

Play starts at 11:00 AM local time (5:00 PM CET).
Matches count for singles and doubles first round (singles day 1/1, doubles day 1/2; monday's matches will be the last SRs for doubles R1).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.

Send only the last name of your picked winner!



OOP Sunday

Igor KUNITSYN - Matthew EBDEN SR1 PTS
Bobby REYNOLDS - Marinko MATOSEVIC SR2
Blaz KAVCIC - Rajeev RAM SR3
Jan HAJEK - Samuel GROTH SR4
Alex KUZNETSOV - Alejandro FALLA SR5
Lukas LACKO - Frank DANCEVIC SR6
Victor ESTRELLA - Donald YOUNG SR7
Jack SOCK - Ryan SWEETING SR8

Play starts at 12:00 noon local time (6:00 PM CET).
Matches count for singles and doubles qualifying final round (day 1/1).
Send your picks to CoolyBri.

Send only the last name of your picked winner!


OOP for Saturday

Lukas LACKO (SVK) - Bernard TOMIC (AUS) PTS1
Frank DANCEVIC (CAN) - Ryan HARRISON (USA) PTS2
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) - Tim SMYCZEK (USA) PTS3
Jan HAJEK (CZE) - Peter POLANSKY (CAN) PTS4
Robert FARAH (COL) - Alejandro FALLA (COL) PTS5
Fritz WOLMARANS (RSA) - Donald YOUNG (USA) PTS6
Victor ESTRELLA (DOM) - Jesse WITTEN (USA) PTS7
Matthew EBDEN (AUS) - Bjorn FRATANGELO (USA) PTS8
Jesse LEVINE (USA) - Marinko MATOSEVIC (AUS) PTS9
Stefano IANNI (ITA) - Bobby REYNOLDS (USA) PTS10
Rajeev RAM (USA) - Eric HECHTMAN (USA) PTS11
Blaz KAVCIC (SLO) - Giovanni LAPENTTI (ECU) PTS12
Alex BOGOMOLOV JR. (USA) - Ryan SWEETING (USA) PTS13
Alexander PEYA (AUT) - Jack SOCK (USA) PTS14
Lester COOK (USA) - Samuel GROTH (AUS) PTS15
Izak VAN DER MERWE (RSA) - Alex KUZNETSOV (USA) PTS16


Send all pick to CoolyBri before 10 am local time, which is 16 CET (4pm CET). Matches will count for round 1 in singles and doubles. Good luck :wavey:


Code:

EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)


CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:56 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
TT Stats & Awards

Code:

Picks Distribution Friday

Sweeting  1        Nishikori  10
Dodig    3        Tipsarevic  8
Falla    0        Fish        11
Anderson  0        del Potro  11

Code:

Picks Distribution Thursday

Anderson  18        Serra      4
Mannarino  14        Falla      8
Mello      1        Fish      21
del Potro  22        Gabashvili  0


Code:

Picks Distribution Wednesday

Nishikori  13        Blake        9
Mannarino  21        Mayer        1
Querrey    20        Sweeting    2
Sela        2        Dodig      20
Kavcic      0        Tipsarevic  22


Code:

Picks Distribution Tuesday

Matosevic  9        Sela      27
Sweeting  14        Andreev    22
Przysiezny  5        Kavcic    31
Karlovic    6        Tipsarevic 30
Falla      35        Hajek      1
Kunitsyn    6        Dodig      30
Anderson  33        Young      3
Berankis    3        del Potro  33
Dabul      3        Nishikori  33
Phau        0        Fish      36

Code:

Picks Distribution Monday

Schuettler  18  Mello      23
Kunitsyn    39  Matosevic  2
Sweeting    36  Hajek      6
Dancevic    31  Falla      10
Kavcic      29  Young      12
Harrison    29  Serra      12
Becker      23  Blake      18
Isner        41  Gabashvili  0
Querrey      41  Brown      0


CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:56 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
Differences

Singles Differences

00:00 | (1) savesthedizzle (USA) - sdtoot (GBR) – Sweeting, Tipsarevic vs Nishikori, Dodig – SR: Sweeting 2-0 vs Nishikori 2-1, Tipsarevic 2-1 vs Dodig 2-1
00:00 | Davidcuervacho (IND) - (Q) Lisandro (BRA) - same winners,s same SR – Nishikori 76 64 vs 64 63, Lisandro leads 22-21 on CB

Doubles Differences

00:00 | maldini/Bujilover (SUI/IND) - mcarvalho/Wojtek (POR/POL) – Tipsarevic vs Dodig
00:00 | (Q) Lisandro/scher (BRA/POR) - (LL) Eland/Zberg (NED/NED) - Tipsarevic vs Dodig

CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:57 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
TT News & Info

TT Links

Singles Rank
Doubles Rank
TT Statistics
Managers thread
Rules thread
World Clock

CoolyBri 02-04-2011 03:57 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
Happy committing! :wavey:

Nixer 02-04-2011 04:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
in

JMG 02-05-2011 12:33 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
In

dinkulpus 02-05-2011 02:22 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
In

coasterman9 02-05-2011 04:56 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
In and anyone for doubles?

Wojtek 02-05-2011 06:33 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #18 - Delray Beach - Sun and Sea welcome all players!
 
in


All times are GMT. The time now is 02:39 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.