MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Challengers threads (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=811)
-   -   Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - Congrats Corey Feldman & Coolybri/Mago#01 (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=161915)

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:08 AM

Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - Congrats Corey Feldman & Coolybri/Mago#01
 
Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov






What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method: http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=135174

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.



How to Sign-Up:


Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit. :D

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Prostejov, Monday/Tuesday etc]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the deadline each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to ohlavracm@gmail.com

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:09 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
Fact Sheet

Location: Prostejov, Czech Republic
Type: Challenger €106.5K+H
Surface: Clay
Date: 31 May – 6 June 2010
Tournament website: http://www.czech-open.com/

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 23th May 6:00 pm CEST
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 23th May 6:01 pm CEST – Friday, 28th May, 6 pm CEST
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday, MD Saturday
Assistant manager:

Code:

TT RANKING POINTS

W....120
F....84
SF...54
QF...28
R16..12
R32..0
Q....+5

Code:

TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals

2009: 02:01 | (7) manu86 (ARG) vs. ghan (SRB)

2008: 02:01 | Gutturnio D.O.C. (ITA) def.  (8)ZackBusner (GER)

2007: 02:02 | SloKid (SLO) def. tennis2006 (NED) CB3 (07:06)

Doubles Finals
 
2009: 03:00 | ClaudiuS/Rik. (CHI/NED) vs. jova.69z/Harry_Callahan (CHI/ESP)

2008: 04:04 | ZackBusner/Vamos Israel (GER/ISR) def. JohnJohn/RRenno (FRA/BRA) correct#SR: 3:2

2007: 04:04 | (1) scythe19pro/keqtqiadv (ROM/BRA) def. (2) balloon/Gavnich77 (SIN/WAL) SR2


mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:10 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
Entry Lists

Code:

ATP SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST
Rochus, Olivier BEL 58
Dolgopolov, Alexandr UKR 62
Nieminen, Jarkko FIN 68
Golubev, Andrey KAZ 75
Fognini, Fabio ITA 78
Russell, Michael USA 85
Hajek, Jan CZE 86
Granollers, Marcel ESP 87
Massu, Nicolas CHI 89
Gil, Frederico POR 102
Kavcic, Blaz SLO 105
Machado, Rui POR 108
Devvarman, Somdev IND 109
Darcis, Steve BEL 111
Acasuso, Jose ARG 114
Martin, Alberto ESP 121
Ramos-Vinolas, Albert ESP 138
Rochus, Christophe BEL 140
Zemlja, Grega SLO 142
Hernych, Jan CZE 143
Delgado, Ramon PAR 147
Recouderc, Laurent FRA 161

Alternates
1. @ Vanek, Jiri CZE 173
2. Brzezicki, Juan Pablo ARG 175
3. Begemann, Andre GER 193
4. Hrbaty, Dominik SVK 195
5. Dasnieres de Veigy, Jonathan FRA 213
6. Mertens, Yannick BEL 216
7. Minar, Ivo CZE 217
8. Vanek, Jiri CZE 219
9. Schukin, Yuri KAZ 221
10. Balleret, Benjamin MON 225
11. Aguilar, Jorge CHI 226
12. Brugues-Davi, Arnau ESP 227
13. Alcaide, Guillermo ESP 228
14. Aranguren, Juan-Martin ARG 231
15. Cervenak, Pavol SVK 232

TT Entry Lists

Code:

SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 17 May)

1.  Betty ITA..............  33
2.  Mago#01 ARG............  34
3.  FiBeR ARG..............  37
4.  Gavnich77 GBR..........  39
5.  georg ROM..............  41
6.  trucul FRA.............  45
7.  CoolyBri GER...........  50
    Spadea TT ITA..........  52 (still in RG S)(out)
8.  nickelS RUS............  57
9.  JM-Del-Potro ITA.......  58
10. KalleOnAir GER.........  59
11. Boarder35m GER.........  62
12. Parkinson AUS..........  68
13. rvugt NED..............  69
14. stbanchile CHI.........  79
15. tal20 ISR..............  86
16. allan619 EST...........  90
17. maru_angi ARG..........  93
18. Bolar Bolabi AUS....... 100
19. leoneo CHN............. 101
20. hartnett HKG........... 104
    chowdahead25 USA....... 114 (still in RG D) (out)
21. Machado POR............ 119
22. Zirconek BRA........... 125
23. rodrigol_87 ARG........ 127
    John John FRA.......... 128 (out)
24. Eurofighter GER........ 132
    Ozone USA.............. 136 (still in RG D)(out)
25. scarface ARG........... 143
26. Action Jackson ICE..... 144
27. Corey Feldman GBR...... 148
    mateusz2904 POL........ 149 (still in RG D)(out)
    Tomek POL.............. 172 (still in RG D)(out)
    Miss Glazastik RUS..... 180 (still in RG D)(out)
    Redguard RUS........... 213 (still in RG D)(out)
28. mmarto193 BUL.......... 268
29. patofon CHI............  NR
    Björki GER.............  9 LE (out)
    balloon SIN............  20 LE (still in RG D)(out)
30. tennismaster882001 CRO.  21 LE
31. Gallina ARG............  22 LE
32. Q

Code:

SINGLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 17 May)

1.  manu86 ARG.................  24 LE
2.  1987518LPF CHN............. 253 LE

Code:

SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from 24 May)

Main Draw

1.  Gallina ARG............  15
2.  tennismaster882001 CRO.  22
3.  Betty ITA..............  32
4.  Mago#01 ARG............  33
5.  Gavnich77 GBR..........  37
6.  FiBeR ARG..............  38
7.  georg ROM..............  40
8.  trucul FRA.............  44

Qualifying Draw

1.  manu86 ARG
2.  1987518LPF CHN

Alternate

1. juakos17 CHI

Code:

DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 17 May)

1.  Gavnich77 GBR / Gallina ARG..................  49 +  16 =  65
2.  manu86 ARG / FiBeR ARG.......................  32 +  47 =  79
3.  Betty ITA / Corey Feldman GBR................  43 +  39 =  82
4.  scarface ARG / Zirconek BRA..................  84 +  17 = 101
5.  CoolyBri GER / Mago#01 ARG...................  28 +  87 = 115
6.  KalleOnAir GER / Boarder35m GER..............  35 +  86 = 121
7.  Machado POR / stbanchile CHI.................  70 +  67 = 137
8.  juakos17 CHI / JM-Del-Potro ITA..............  37 + 104 = 141
9.  Eurofighter GER / tennismaster882001 CRO.....  94 +  68 = 162
    chowdahead25 USA / Ozone USA.................  81 +  93 = 174 (still in RG D)(out)
10. maru_angi ARG / Parkinson AUS................  24 + 157 = 181
11. georg ROM / rodrigol_87 ARG..................  54 + 153 = 207
12. Bolar Bolabi AUS / rvugt NED................. 144 +  73 = 217
13. nickelS RUS / trucul FRA..................... 107 + 138 = 245
    Redguard RUS / Miss Glazastik RUS............ 128 + 133 = 261 (still in RG D)(out)
    mateusz2904 POL / Tomek POL.................. 141 + 154 = 295 (still in RG D)(out)
14. hartnett HKG / 1987518LPF CHN................ 122 + 197 = 319
15. leoneo CHN / mmarto193 BUL................... 161 + 264 = 425
16.

Code:

DOUBLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from 17 May)

1. 
2. 
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.

Code:

SEEDED TEAMS (rankings from 24 May)

Main Draw

1.  Gavnich77 GBR / Gallina ARG..................  42 +  16 =  58
2.  manu86 ARG / FiBeR ARG.......................  30 +  48 =  78
3.  Betty ITA / Corey Feldman GBR................  44 +  40 =  84
4.  scarface ARG / Zirconek BRA..................  82 +  17 =  99

Qualifying Draw


mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:10 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
Singles Draw

WINNER: Corey Feldman


Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0



02:02 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs. stbanchile (CHI) #SRs: 1-0


Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0



03:01 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs. JM-Del-Potro (ITA)
03:02 | stbanchile (CHI) vs. (Q) 1987518LPF (CHN)


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 7
Matches Remaining: 0



04:04 | mmarto193 (BUL) vs. Corey Feldman (GBR) #SRs: 3-4
04:03 | JM-Del-Potro (ITA) vs. Boarder35m (GER)
00:05 | Parkinson (AUS) vs. stbanchile (CHI)
04:05 | (7) georg (ROM) vs. (Q) 1987518LPF (CHN)


Second Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining: 0



09:09 | mmarto193 (BUL) vs. rodrigol_87 (ARG) #SRs: 8-6
10:07 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs. (8) trucul (FRA)
09:00 | JM-Del-Potro (ITA) vs. Bolar Bolabi (AUS)
07:09 | nickelS (RUS) vs. Boarder35m (GER)

09:09 | Parkinson (AUS) vs. maru_angi (ARG) #SRs: 8-7
09:08 | stbanchile (CHI) vs. Action Jackson (ICE)
09:08 | (7) georg (ROM) vs. Zirconek (BRA)
09:08 | (Q) 1987518LPF (CHN) vs. (LL) juakos17 (CHI)


First Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0



04:04 | (1) Gallina (ARG) vs. mmarto193 (BUL) #SRs: 2-4
04:05 | hartnett (HKG) vs. rodrigol_87 (ARG)
05:05 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs. CoolyBri (GER) #SRs: 4-3
04:04 | scarface (ARG) vs. (8) trucul (FRA) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR1

03:03 | (6) FiBeR (ARG) vs. JM-Del-Potro (ITA) #SRs: 2-3
03:04 | allan 619 (EST) vs. Bolar Bolabi (AUS)
04:03 | nickelS (RUS) vs. (LL) manu86 (ARG)
05:04 | Boarder35m (GER) vs. (4) Mago#01 (ARG)

04:05 | (3) Betty (ITA) vs. Parkinson (AUS)
04:04 | rvugt (NED) vs. maru_angi (ARG) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
07:06 | stbanchile (CHI) vs. Machado (POR)
05:04 | Action Jackson (ICE) vs. (5) Gavnich77 (GBR)

04:04 | (7) georg (ROM) vs. leoneo (CHN) #SRs: 3-3, Shootout: SR1
06:04 | Zirconek (BRA) vs. KalleOnAir (GER)
04:04 | (Q) 1987518LPF (CHN) vs. Eurofighter (GER) #SRs: 4-2
04:04 | (LL) juakos17 (CHI) vs. (2) tennismaster882001 (CRO) #SRs: 2-2, Shootout: SR1




Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0



11:11 | (1) manu86 (ARG) vs. 1987518LPF (CHN) #SRs: 7-9


Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 |
00:00 |
00:00 |
00:00 |

00:00 |
00:00 |
00:00 |
00:00 |

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:12 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
Doubles Draw

WINNERS: CoolyBri & Mago#01


Final

Matches Counted: 3
Matches Remaining: 0



05:04 | CoolyBri/Mago#01 (GER/ARG) vs. (4) scarface/Zirconek (ARG/BRA)


Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0



06:06 | CoolyBri/Mago#01 (GER/ARG) vs. (3) Betty/Corey Feldman (ITA/GBR) #SRs: 4-2
05:05 | (4) scarface/Zirconek (ARG/BRA) vs. georg/rodrigol_87 (ROM/ARG) #SRs: 4-4; SR1 shootout


Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 7
Matches Remaining: 0



06:08 | (1) Gavnich77/Gallina (GBR/ARG) vs. CoolyBri/Mago#01 (GER/ARG)
08:08 | Machado/stbanchile (POR/CHI) vs. (3) Betty/Corey Feldman (ITA/GBR) #SRs: 4-6
09:07 | (4) scarface/Zirconek (ARG/BRA) vs. KalleOnAir/Boarder35m (GER/GER)
04:08 | maru_angi/Parkinson (ARG/AUS) vs. georg/rodrigol_87 (ROM/ARG)


First Round

Matches Counted: 20
Matches Remaining: 0



22:00 | (1) Gavnich77/Gallina (GBR/ARG) vs. bye/bye
26:15 | CoolyBri/Mago#01 (GER/ARG) vs. Bolar Bolabi/rvugt (AUS/NED)
26:30 | leoneo/mmarto193 (CHN/BUL) vs. Machado/stbanchile (POR/CHI)
24:27 | juakos17/JM-Del-Potro (CHI/ITA) vs. (3) Betty/Corey Feldman (ITA/GBR)

26:22 | (4) scarface/Zirconek (ARG/BRA) vs. nickelS/trucul (RUS/FRA)
24:25 | Eurofighter/tennismaster882001 (GER/CRO) vs. KalleOnAir/Boarder35m (GER/GER)
26:27 | hartnett/1987518LPF (HKG/CHN) vs. maru_angi/Parkinson (ARG/AUS)
27:24 | georg/rodrigol_87 (ROM/ARG) vs. (2) manu86/FiBeR (ARG/ARG)



Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 |
00:00 |

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 0
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 |
00:00 |
00:00 |
00:00 |

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:13 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
Schedule of Play

Code:

TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ -
Sunday ~ TT Q1 & Q Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday ~ TT QF
Thursday ~ TT SF
Friday & Saturday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ -
Sunday ~ TT Q1 & Q Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday ~ TT QF
Thursday ~ TT SF
Friday & Saturday ~ TT Final

Sunday

Saturday OOP

Matches count for Finals Singles and Doubles:

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Jan HAJEK (CZE) SR1 PTS

Matches start at 11:00 AM CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

Friday OOP

Matches count for Finals Singles and Doubles:

Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) SR2
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) SR3


Matches start at Noon CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

Thursday OOP

Matches count for Semi Finals Singles and Doubles:

Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) SR1 PTS
Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) SR2
Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) vs Frederico GIL (POR) SR3
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) SR4


Matches start at 11:00 AM CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

Wednesday OOP

Matches count for Quarter Finals Singles and Doubles:

Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) SR1 PTS
Jan HERNYCH (CZE) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) SR2
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Rui MACHADO (POR) SR3
Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) vs Grega ZEMLJA (SLO) SR4
Frederico GIL (POR) vs Albert MONTANES (ESP) SR5
Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU) SR6
Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) SR7


Matches start at 10:00 AM CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

Tuesday OOP

Matches count for Second Round Singles and First Round Doubles (Day 2 of 2):

Yuri SCHUKIN (KAZ) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) SR1 PTS
Olivier ROCHUS (BEL) vs Steve DARCIS (BEL) SR2 (PTS for Doubles)
Daniel MUNOZ-DE LA NAVA (ESP) vs Frederico GIL (POR) SR3 (PTS for Doubles)
Michael RUSSELL (USA) vs Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) SR4 (PTS for Doubles)
Grega ZEMLJA (SLO) vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) SR5 (PTS for Doubles)
Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) vs Somdev DEVVARMAN (IND) SR6 (PTS for Doubles)
Jan HAJEK (CZE) vs Juan-Martin ARANGUREN (ARG) SR7 (PTS for Doubles)
Guillermo ALCAIDE (ESP) vs Juan Pablo BRZEZICKI (ARG) SR8 (PTS for Doubles)
Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) vs Jiri VANEK (CZE) SR9 (PTS for Doubles)
David MARRERO (ESP) vs Albert MONTANES (ESP) SR10 (PTS for Doubles)
Marek SEMJAN (SVK) vs Victor HANESCU (ROU) SR11 (PTS for Doubles)
Robert RUMLER (CZE) vs Jarkko NIEMINEN (FIN) SR12 (PTS for Doubles)


Matches start at 11:00 AM CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

Monday OOP

Matches count for First Round Singles and First Round Doubles (Day 1 of 2):

Jan HERNYCH (CZE) vs Christophe ROCHUS (BEL) SR1 PTS
Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) vs Pavel SNOBEL (CZE) SR2 PTS
Rui MACHADO (POR) vs Dominik HRBATY (SVK) SR3 PTS
Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) vs Robin VIK (CZE) SR4 PTS
Radek STEPANEK (CZE) vs Alberto MARTIN (ESP) SR5 PTS
Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) vs Marek SEMJAN (SVK) SR6 PTS
Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) vs Jorge AGUILAR (CHI) SR7 PTS
Kornel BARDOCZKY (HUN) vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) SR8 PTS


Matches start at 11:00 AM CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

OOP Qualy Sunday

Matches count for Qualifying Final Round Singles:

Pavel KRCEK (CZE) vs Leonard STAKHOVSKY (UKR) SR1 PTS
Adam NOVAK (CZE) vs Marek JALOVIEC (CZE)SR2 PTS
George BASTL (SUI) vs Marek SEMJAN (SVK) SR3 PTS
Jaroslav POSPISIL (CZE) vs Michal SCHMID (CZE) SR4 PTS
Andrei GORBAN (MDA) vs Norbert GOMBOS (SVK) SR5 PTS
Kornel BARDOCZKY (HUN) vs Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) SR6 PTS
Roko KARANUSIC (CRO) vs David SAVIC (SRB) SR7 PTS
Nicolas RENAVAND (FRA) vs Adam VEJMELKA (CZE) SR8 PTS
Sanchai RATIWATANA (THA) vs Adam KELLNER (HUN) SR9 PTS
Michal PAZICKY (SVK) vs Robin VIK (CZE) SR10 PTS
Pavel SNOBEL (CZE) vs Treat Conrad HUEY (PHI) SR11 PTS
Radim URBANEK (CZE) vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) SR12 PTS
Andrej MARTIN (SVK) vs Martin PRIKRYL (CZE) SR13 PTS
Michal KONECNY (CZE) vs Nicolas DEVILDER (FRA) SR14 PTS
Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) vs Sonchat RATIWATANA (THA) SR15 PTS
Rik DE VOEST (RSA) vs Jan SUBOTA (CZE) SR16 PTS


Matches start at 10:00 AM CEST
All picks to mcarvalho
Please send only surnames

Qualy Saturday

Code:

EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)


mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:14 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
Saturday Differences

Singles Final (Day 1 of 2)


02:02 | Corey Feldman (GBR) vs. stbanchile (CHI) (SR 1:0) - Same winners; SR Differences: Stepanek 2-0 v 2-1



Doubles Final (Day 1 of 2)


04:04 | CoolyBri/Mago#01 (GER/ARG) vs. (4) scarface/Zirconek (ARG/BRA) (SR 0:2) - Hajek vs. Stepanek

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:15 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
TT Stats

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:16 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
TT Awards

mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:17 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
News & Info

TT Links

Singles Entry Rankings
Doubles Entry Rankings
TB Rules 2010
Tennis Tipping FAQ/Guide
Managers Thread 2010
TT Rules
World Clock


Other TT tournaments this week are:
Code:

Tournament        Manager
Furth CH      Goldenoldie
Nottingham CH            rvugt
Ojai CH          chowdahead25


mcarvalho 05-17-2010 04:17 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
You can commit now.

tal20 05-17-2010 11:55 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
In

allan619 05-17-2010 12:15 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
in

scarface 05-17-2010 03:08 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
In anyone for doubles?

Boarder35m 05-17-2010 03:09 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #22a - Prostejov - For those who didn't make it to RG 2nd week
 
in, if out of RG

great manager :worship:


All times are GMT. The time now is 09:14 AM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.