MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   Futures (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=145)
-   -   Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Winner: Jose-Antonio Sanchez de Luna (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=142060)

Zirconek 04-17-2009 02:31 PM

Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Winner: Jose-Antonio Sanchez de Luna
 
Spain F14
Location: Vic, Catalunya, Spain
Type: $10K
Surface: clay (outdoor)



Tournament facstheet: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019639
website: : www.clubtennisvic.cat

Entry List
1 SANTOS-GONZALEZ, Pablo ESP 199 1
2 SANCHEZ-DE LUNA, Jose-Antonio ESP 351 2
3 KNITTEL, Bastian GER 460 2
4 CHADAJ, Adam POL 467 P 1
5 MARTIN-ADALIA, Pablo ESP 475 1
6 KALLIAS, Photos CYP 555 1
7 MATSUKEVITCH, Denis RUS 556 1
8 FERRER-VICTORIA, Cesar ESP 561 1
9 CLAR-ROSSELLO, Pedro ESP 579 1
10 GRANOLLERS-PUJOL, Gerard ESP 587 1
11 $ ZAY, Marius GER 636 2
12 OLLIVIER-BAQUERO, David ESP 656 1
13 SABATE-BRETOS, Oscar ESP 704 1
14 ALCORTA-OLARRA, Guillermo ESP 710 1
15 VIOLA, Marco ITA 740 2
16 PEREZ, Rodrigo CHI 787 1
17 $ PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE, Marcelo ESP 789 2
18 GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ, Abraham ESP 820 1

Qualifying
1 CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ, Carlos ESP 826 1
2 WARD, Alexander GBR 849 1
3 $ VILOCA-PUIG, Juan-Albert ESP 881 1
4 MARSE-VIDRI, Jordi ESP 884 1
5 KELLY, Dayne AUS 886 1
6 $ NEDELKO, Ivan RUS 997= 1
7 DIEZ, Steven ESP 1024 1
8 CUENCA-NAVARRO, Carlos ESP 1032 1
9 SAMPER-MONTANA, Jordi ESP 1080 1
10 KRAMMER, Max AUT 1135= 1
11 $ ROMANOWSKI, Artur POL 1152 1
12 ESTRUCH, David ESP 1185 1
13 GIUSTINO, Lorenzo ITA 1249 1
14 MIRTEA, Dragos Cristian ROU 1334= 1
15 RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO, Roberto ESP 1337= 1
16 BUJDO, Igor POL 1337= 1
17 CARRENO-BUSTA, Pablo ESP 1364 1
18 REYNET, Florian FRA 1373 2
19 RINCON-VAZQUEZ, Abel ESP 1411= 1
20 $ HERNANDEZ-PASTOR, Oriol ESP 1488= 1
21 GUAITA-PAIS, Enric ESP 1506= 1
22 BLECHA, Jan CZE 1506= 1
23 $ RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO, Emilio ESP 1517= 1
24 MAZON-HERNANDEZ, Rafael ESP 1517= 1
25 MORERA-BALCELLS, Xavier ESP 1530= 1
26 SANCHEZ-PATINO, Santos ESP 1542= 1
27 KADRIC, Zlatan BIH 1554= 1
28 BOKOV, Alexander RUS 1641= 1
29 MORENTE-GEMAS, Ignacio ESP 1717= 1
30 VILARDO, Francesco ITA 1717= 2
31 ONCIU, Andrei-Gratian ROU 1779= 1
32 RAMIARAMANAN, Lofo MAD 1779= 1
33 $ MARQUES, Frederico POR 1860= 1
34 $ VIBERT, Francois-Arthur FRA 1889 1
35 DRAGANJA, Marin CRO 1913= 1
---------------------National Ranking
36 MUSAT, Alexandru-Raul ROU 82 1
37 PEISCHLER, Benedikt AUT 305 1
38 PEREL, Allen AUS 232 1
39 LUPIERI, Antonio CRO 131 1
40 MAVRENSKI, Slobodan SUI 28 3
41 HORMIGO-HERRERA, Hector AND 2 1
42 PAIRE, Thomas FRA 162 1
43 RAJSKI, Maciej POL 72 1
44 MUNOZ-ABREU, Jordi ESP 110 1
45 WINNEWISSER, Daniel GER 208 1
46 YU, Nai-Zheng CHN 65 1
47 RAJU, Kaushik IND 95 1
48 ALVAREZ, Bruno BEL 196 1
49 ASCIAK, Matthew MLT 1 1
50 MOZER, Mark BLR 22 1
51 PEREZ, Dario ARG 111 (ESP) 1
52 $ FABRE, Thomas FRA 178 1
53 GERBAUD-FARRAS, Pau AND 3 1
54 CHYLINSKI, Sebastian POL 94 1
55 SINGH, Divyanshu IND 108 1

full and updated list: http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...order=Position

Zirconek 04-24-2009 07:15 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Qualifying Draw
 
Qualifying Draw

1st Round

Jordi MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (1) defeated Mark MOZER (BLR) 6-2 6-1
Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) defeated Goncalo PEREIRA (POR) 6-4 6-4
Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) defeated Alexandru-Raul MUSAT (ROU) 6-2 5-7 7-5
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) (9) defeated Jose-Rolando VAZQUEZ (MEX) 7-5 6-2
Dayne KELLY (AUS) (2) defeated Bruno ALVAREZ (BEL) 6-4 6-0
Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) defeated Xavier MORERA-BALCELLS (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Pau GERBAUD-FARRAS (AND) defeated Alexander BOKOV (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Florian REYNET (FRA) (12) defeated Ignacio MORENTE-GEMAS (ESP) 6-0 6-2
Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) (3) defeated Frederico MARQUES (POR) 7-5 6-2
Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) defeated Fabian SPAAR (SUI) 4-1 Retired
Gil SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) defeated Arnau DACHS (ESP) 6-4 6-1
Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) defeated Roberto RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO (ESP) (10) 7-6(6) 6-1
Steven DIEZ (ESP) (4) defeated Joan-Marc GRIMAL-FERRER (ESP) 6-3 6-3
Maciej RAJSKI (POL) defeated Marcos ESPARCIA OMEDAS (ESP) 6-3 5-7 7-5
Francesc AULINA (ESP) defeated Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) 4-6 7-5 7-6(7)
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) defeated Jan BLECHA (CZE) (13) 7-5 6-2
Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) (5) defeated Jean-Marc WERNER (GER) 6-4 6-2
Thomas FABRE (FRA) defeated Jeremias LIMA-PEREZ (ESP) 3-6 6-1 6-0
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) defeated Marc VARGAS (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (15) defeated Francesc MONTANES-ROCA (ESP) 6-3 6-7(8) 7-6(3)
Max KRAMMER (AUT) (6) defeated Pablo Ricardo RODEIRO (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) defeated Guillem COLLADO-CASTELLS (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Jordi VIVES (ESP) defeated Xavier GIMFERRER (ESP) 6-2 6-2
Igor BUJDO (POL) (11) defeated James ALLEMBY (GBR) 6-3 6-1
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) (7) defeated Benedikt PEISCHLER (AUT) 6-3 6-3
Ruben MEDINA-CAMARGO (ESP) defeated Daniel WINNEWISSER (GER) 6-4 6-2
Sebastian CHYLINSKI (POL) defeated Kaushik RAJU (IND) 6-1 6-0
Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) (16) defeated Matthew ASCIAK (MLT) 6-0 6-3
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) (8) defeated Hector HORMIGO-HERRERA (AND) 6-0 6-1
Andrei-Gratian ONCIU (ROU) defeated Thomas PAIRE (FRA) 7-5 2-6 6-4
Francesco VILARDO (ITA) defeated Jagadeesan KUMAR (IND) 4-6 6-2 7-6(5)
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (14) defeated Xavier GARCIA-PARRA (ESP) 6-2 4-6 6-2

2nd Round

Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) defeated Jordi MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (1) 6-4 6-0
Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) (9) defeated Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) 6-1 6-3
Dayne KELLY (AUS) (2) defeated Marin DRAGANJA (CRO) 6-0 6-1
Florian REYNET (FRA) (12) defeated Pau GERBAUD-FARRAS (AND) 6-0 6-1
Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) defeated Ivan NEDELKO (RUS) (3) 6-0 7-5
Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) defeated Gil SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) 7-5 7-5
Steven DIEZ (ESP) (4) defeated Maciej RAJSKI (POL) 4-6 6-3 6-1
Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) defeated Francesc AULINA (ESP) 6-2 6-3
Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) (5) defeated Thomas FABRE (FRA) 6-3 6-7(6) 6-3
Egor KOVALEV (RUS) defeated Emilio RODRIGUEZ-NAVARRO (ESP) (15) 6-2 6-4
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) defeated Max KRAMMER (AUT) (6) 6-1 6-3
Igor BUJDO (POL) (11) defeated Jordi VIVES (ESP) 7-5 6-0
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) (7) defeated Ruben MEDINA-CAMARGO (ESP) 6-3 6-2
Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) (16) defeated Sebastian CHYLINSKI (POL) 6-0 6-2
Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) (8) defeated Andrei-Gratian ONCIU (ROU) 6-0 6-3
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (14) defeated Francesco VILARDO (ITA) 6-1 7-5

Qualifying Round

Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) defeated Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) (9) 6-1 6-3
Dayne KELLY (AUS) (2) defeated Florian REYNET (FRA) (12) 6-4 6-3
Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) defeated Marc GARCIA-ROMAN (ESP) 4-0 Retired
Steven DIEZ (ESP) (4) defeated Juan LIZARITURRY (ESP) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) (5) defeated Egor KOVALEV (RUS) 6-3 6-1
Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) defeated Igor BUJDO (POL) (11) 1-6 6-2 6-4
Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) (7) defeated Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) (16) 6-4 6-3
Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) (14) defeated Lorenzo GIUSTINO (ITA) (8) 6-2 1-6 6-4


http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tourna...ent=1100019639

Zirconek 04-27-2009 09:41 AM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Qualifying Draw
 
Blecha :(
Romanowski, Vibert :yeah:

Zirconek 04-27-2009 09:44 AM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
1st Round

Pablo SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (1) Vs David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP)
(PR)Adam CHADAJ (POL) Vs (Q)Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP)
Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) Vs Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP)
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) Vs Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) (7)

Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (4) Vs (Q)Steven DIEZ (ESP)
Marco VIOLA (ITA) Vs Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP)
(WC)Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) Vs Carlos CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP)
(WC)Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (8)

Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (5) Vs (WC)Roger ORDEIG (ESP)
(Q)Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) Vs (Q)Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL)
Alexander WARD (GBR) Vs (Q)Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP)
(Q)Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) Vs Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (3)

Photos KALLIAS (CYP) (6) Vs Marius ZAY (GER)
(Q)Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) Vs (Q)Dayne KELLY (AUS)
(WC)Jean-Baptiste POUX-GAUTIER (AND) Vs Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP)
Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) Vs Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek 04-27-2009 09:44 AM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
Doubles

1st Round

KNITTEL (GER) / MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (1) BYE
KOVALEV (RUS) / MARQUES (POR) Vs FABRE (FRA) / PUDICO (FRA)
CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4) BYE
HORMIGO-HERRERA (AND) / SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) BYE
POUX-GAUTIER (AND) / VILA-VILA (AND) Vs MEDINA-CAMARGO (ESP) / OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP)
KALLIAS (CYP) / SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (3) BYE
MIRTEA (ROU) / MUSAT (ROU) BYE
GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) BYE

Zirconek 04-28-2009 09:10 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
1st Round

Pablo SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (1) defeated David OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(PR)Adam CHADAJ (POL) defeated (Q)Carlos CUENCA-NAVARRO (ESP) 6-1 6-4
Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) defeated Rodrigo PEREZ (CHI) 6-3 6-0
Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) defeated Cesar FERRER-VICTORIA (ESP) (7) 6-2 Retired

Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (4) defeated (Q)Steven DIEZ (ESP) 2-6 6-1 7-5
Marco VIOLA (ITA) defeated Guillermo ALCORTA-OLARRA (ESP) 6-2 6-2
(WC)Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Carlos CALDERON-RODRIGUEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-2
Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (8) defeated (LL)Dragos Cristian MIRTEA (ROU) 6-3 6-2

Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (5) defeated (WC)Roger ORDEIG (ESP) 6-1 6-1
(Q)Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) defeated (Q)Artur ROMANOWSKI (POL) 6-1 6-3
Alexander WARD (GBR) defeated (Q)Enric GUAITA-PAIS (ESP) 7-5 6-3
(Q)Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) defeated Bastian KNITTEL (GER) (3) 6-4 6-2

Photos KALLIAS (CYP) (6) defeated Marius ZAY (GER) 6-3 6-3
(Q)Dayne KELLY (AUS) defeated (Q)Santos SANCHEZ-PATINO (ESP) 4-6 6-3 6-3
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) defeated (WC)Jean-Baptiste POUX-GAUTIER (AND) 6-4 6-3
Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated Abraham GONZALEZ-JIMENEZ (ESP) 6-1 6-4

MIRTEA replaces (WC)Javier VALENZUELA-GONZALEZ (ESP)

2nd Round

Pablo SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (1) Vs (PR)Adam CHADAJ (POL)
Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) Vs Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP)
Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (4) Vs Marco VIOLA (ITA)
(WC)Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) Vs Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (8)

Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (5) Vs (Q)Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA)
Alexander WARD (GBR) Vs (Q)Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP)
Photos KALLIAS (CYP) (6) Vs (Q)Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) Vs Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek 04-28-2009 09:10 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
Knittel :o

Zirconek 04-28-2009 09:11 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
Doubles

1st Round

KNITTEL (GER) / MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (1) BYE
KOVALEV (RUS) / MARQUES (POR) defeated FABRE (FRA) / PUDICO (FRA) 6-4 6-4
CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4) BYE
HORMIGO-HERRERA (AND) / SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) BYE
POUX-GAUTIER (AND) / VILA-VILA (AND) defeated MEDINA-CAMARGO (ESP) / OLLIVIER-BAQUERO (ESP) 7-6(5) 5-7 [10-8]
KALLIAS (CYP) / SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (3) BYE
MIRTEA (ROU) / MUSAT (ROU) BYE
GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) BYE

Quarterfinal

KOVALEV (RUS) / MARQUES (POR) defeated KNITTEL (GER) / MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (1) 6-3 6-4
CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4) defeated HORMIGO-HERRERA (AND) / SALA-BORDALLO (ESP) 6-2 6-4
KALLIAS (CYP) / SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (3) defeated POUX-GAUTIER (AND) / VILA-VILA (AND) 6-3 6-1
GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated MIRTEA (ROU) / MUSAT (ROU) 6-0 6-2

Semifinal

KOVALEV (RUS) / MARQUES (POR) Vs CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4)
KALLIAS (CYP) / SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (3) Vs GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek 04-30-2009 11:32 AM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
Doubles

Semifinal

CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4) defeated KOVALEV (RUS) / MARQUES (POR) 6-3 6-4
GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated KALLIAS (CYP) / SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (3) 6-1 7-6(3)

Final

CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4) Vs GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek 04-30-2009 11:33 AM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
2nd Round

Adam CHADAJ (POL) defeated Pablo SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (1) 1-6 7-5 6-3
Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) defeated Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Marco VIOLA (ITA) defeated Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (4) 6-4 6-4
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (8) 1-6 6-0 7-5
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (5) Vs Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA)
Alexander WARD (GBR) Vs Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP)
Photos KALLIAS (CYP) (6) Vs Dayne KELLY (AUS)
Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) Vs Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek 04-30-2009 11:34 AM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Main Draw
 
Chadaj :rocker2:

Little Granollers :tape:

Zirconek 05-02-2009 04:01 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Final: Chadaj vs. Sanchez de Luna
 
Doubles Final

GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) / SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) / MARSE-VIDRI (ESP) (4) 7-6(7) 6-0

Zirconek 05-02-2009 04:02 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Final: Chadaj vs. Sanchez de Luna
 
2nd Round

Adam CHADAJ (POL) defeated Pablo SANTOS-GONZALEZ (ESP) (1) 1-6 7-5 6-3
Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) defeated Marcelo PALACIOS-SIEGENTHALE (ESP) 7-5 6-3
Marco VIOLA (ITA) defeated Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) (4) 6-4 6-4
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) (8) 1-6 6-0 7-5
Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (5) defeated Francois-Arthur VIBERT (FRA) 6-0 7-6(3)
Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) defeated Alexander WARD (GBR) 6-1 6-3
Dayne KELLY (AUS) defeated Photos KALLIAS (CYP) (6) 6-3 7-5
Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated Pedro CLAR-ROSSELLO (ESP) 6-4 6-0

Quarterfinal

Adam CHADAJ (POL) defeated Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP) 7-5 7-5
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) defeated Marco VIOLA (ITA) 6-3 4-6 7-6(8)
Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) defeated Pablo MARTIN-ADALIA (ESP) (5) 6-3 6-1
Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated Dayne KELLY (AUS) 3-6 7-5 6-1

Semifinal

Adam CHADAJ (POL) defeated Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) 6-0 6-3
Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated Pepe VICENTE FIBLA (ESP) 6-2 6-0

Final

Adam CHADAJ (POL) Vs Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2)

Zirconek 05-02-2009 04:02 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Final: Chadaj vs. Sanchez de Luna
 
Good luck in the final, Chadaj :D

Zirconek 05-04-2009 05:04 PM

Re: Spain F14 [April 27 - Vic - Clay] Winner: Jose-Antonio Sanchez de Luna
 
Final

Jose-Antonio SANCHEZ-DE LUNA (ESP) (2) defeated Adam CHADAJ (POL) 6-4 6-3


All times are GMT. The time now is 01:37 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.