MensTennisForums.com

MensTennisForums.com (http://www.menstennisforums.com/index.php)
-   ATP Kremlin Cup (http://www.menstennisforums.com/forumdisplay.php?f=877)
-   -   Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow -- Congrats Nadie & Filipo/TankingTheSet (http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=131781)

Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow -- Congrats Nadie & Filipo/TankingTheSet
 
Tennis Tipping Moscow


What is Tennis Tipping?

In the game, participants pick the winners of all main draw matches and are placed in a knock-out system. That means each participant plays a different participant and whoever predicted the winner of most matches correctly, moves on to the next round. The same applies for doubles, but you're in a team format and your scores are combined.

Note:

- In case of a tie, a tie-breaker will decide who moves on to the next round.
New tie-break method: http://www.menstennisforums.com/showthread.php?t=114109

- In case a player (i.e. the actual ATP Player) retires in a match, this match will be counted as long as one point has been played. If players are replaced by a lucky loser after the start of Tennis Tipping, these matches will be cancelled.



How to Sign-Up:


Just post here that you would like to play. You can only play one tournament per week. Entries will be based on ranking. Everyone can commit. :D

Please read this post for more information
http://www.menstennisforums.com/show...14&postcount=1

How to send in picks:

Picks can be sent in as soon as the draws are ready. Remember, you pick a winner in every match! Picks should be sent by PM, so that your opponent does not know your picks. Picks should be titled: [TT: Moscow, day #]. Picks can be sent in anytime until the beginning of play each day. If you're still in both singles & doubles, you use the same tips for both. For doubles, you still tip the ATP singles matches, not the doubles! No changes can be made after the play has started.

PRECAUTIONARY MEASURE

If the board goes down as has happened before, send your picks to stefan.hodi@aua.com

Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
Fact Sheet

Location: Moscow, Russia
Type: International Series
Surface: Hardcourt
Date: Oct. 6th-12th
Tournament website: http://www.kremlincup.ru/index-eng.html

1st Singles Entry Deadline: Sunday, 28th September 6:00 pm CET
Period for changes and doubles commitments: Sunday, 28th September 6:01 pm CET – Friday 3rd October 6:00 pm CET
Draw size for singles: 32 (28 direct entries, 4 qualy spots, 16 player qualy draw)
Draw size for doubles: 16 (14 direct entries, 2 qualy spots, 8 team qualy draw)
Time of the draw: QD Friday ? pm CET, MDS Saturday ? pm CET, MDD Saturday ? pm CET
Assistant manager: :wavey:

Code:

TT RANKING POINTS

W....250
F....175
SF...110
QF...60
R16..25
R32..5
Q....10

Code:

TT ROLL OF HONOUR

Singles Finals

? def. ?

Doubles Finals

? def. ?


Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
Entry Lists

Code:

SINGLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from September 22nd)
[post 141]

1. Troickitard (SRB) - 7
2. vamos israel (ISR) - 21
3. marcelwks (POL) - 32
4. Hotzenplotz (GER) - 35
5. Balloon (SIN) - 36
6. JM-Del-Potro (ITA) - 37
7. JMG (GER) - 39
8. propaganda (BUL) - 43
9. Crocodile (FRA) - 54
10. Nadie (RUS) - 60
11. Pipgen Stinks (USA) - 63
12. JeffCandoi (BRA) - 65
13. TankingTheSet (NED) - 71
14. Colt th magnific (FRA) - 76
15. Gerard (ESP) - 77
16. Alonsofz (CHI) - 80
17. SeagullUK (GBR) - 81
18. zxcv (CHI) - 87
19. georg (ROM) - 91
20. Nikki♥ (MON) - 94
21. Duncan (GBR) - 96
22. ReayDavid08 (ARG) - 100
23. QWE (CHI) - 101
24. Albop (CHI) - 102
25. Dupuis2006 (CAN) - 104
26. Salum (BRA) - 105
27. robus (POL) - 118
28. manu86 (ARG) - 119
29. [Q]
30. [Q]
31. [Q]
32. [Q]

Code:

SINGLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from September 22nd)

1. AceMaker (ESP) - 120
2. Filipo (BUL) - 122
3. Dougie (FIN) - 123
4. sexyboy (POL) - 127
  Fernet (ARG) - 129
5. Dmitriy (RUS) - 131
6. Montego (NCL) - 133
7. HenryMag (POR) - 139
8. Mishka Logvi (RUS) - 146
9. Starluk (CHN) - 147
10. Haute (FRA) - 150
11. Mincheff (BUL) - 155
    Davidcuervacho (ARG) - 156
12. Mago#01 (ARG) - 171
13. Boarder35m (GER) - 175
    ghan (FRA) - 176
    Bolar Bolabi (AUS) - 185
14. InzainSoulja (RUS) - 199
15. Betty (ITA) - 201
16. Tzar (VEN) - 209
[alt1] Hantu (MAC) - 214
      rvugt (NED) - 160 [LE]
[alt2] linus (CHN) - 107 [LE]

Code:

SEEDED PLAYERS (rankings from September 29th)

Main Draw

[1] Troickitard (SRB) - 7
[2] vamos israel (ISR) - 25
[3] marcelwks (POL) - 32
[4] Balloon (SIN) - 35
[5] Hotzenplotz (GER) - 36
[6] JM-Del-Potro (ITA) - 37
[7] JMG (GER) - 41
[8] propaganda (BUL) - 42

Qualifying Draw

[1] AceMaker (ESP) - 111
[2] Filipo (BUL) - 119
[3] Dougie (FIN) - 120
[4] sexyboy (POL) - 126
[5] Dmitriy (RUS) - 131
[6] Montego (NCL) - 134
[7] Starluk (CHN) - 137
[8] Mishka Logvi (RUS) - 147

Code:

DOUBLES MD ENTRY LIST (rankings from September 22nd)

1. Nadie/Troickitard (RUS/SRB) 43 + 8 = 51
2. Crocodile/propaganda (FRA/BUL) 4 + 54 = 58
3. Duncan/JeffCandoi (GBR/BRA) 33 + 30 = 63
4. JMG/robus (GER/POL) 28 + 60 = 88
5. Dmitriy/Mishka Logvi (RUS) 62 + 57 = 119
6. Hotzenplotz/manu86 (GER/ARG) 46 + 78 = 124
7. Filipo/TankingTheSet (BUL/NED) 104 + 69 = 173
8. Linus/Pipgen Stinks (CHI/USA) 51 + 125 = 176
9. Dougie/Salum (FIN/BRA) 120 + 76 = 196
10. balloon/JM-Del-Potro (SIN/ITA) 77 + 130 = 209
11. Alonsofz/zxcv (CHI) 113 + 107 = 220
12. AceMaker/Gerard (ESP) 140 + 82 = 222
13. Nikki♥/SeagullUK (MON/GBR) 156 + 72 = 228
14. Colt th magnific/Haute (FRA) 88 + 147 = 235
15. [Q]
16. [Q]

Code:

DOUBLES QD ENTRY LIST (rankings from September 22nd)

1. marcelwks/vamos israel (POL/ISR) 170 + 89 = 259
2. QWE/sexyboy (CHN/POL) 165 + 103 = 268
3. georg/HenryMag (ROM/POR) 138 + 139 = 277
4. inzainsoulja/reydavid08 (AUS/ARG) 127 + 179 = 306
5. Dupuis2006/Hantu (CAN/MAC) 108 + 201 = 309
6. Mincheff/Tzar (BUL/VEN) 198 + 121 = 319
7. Betty/Boarder35m (ITA/GER) 175 + 167 = 342

Code:

SEEDED TEAMS (rankings from September 29th)

Main Draw

[1] Nadie/Troickitard (RUS/SRB) 46 + 9 = 55
[2] Crocodile/propaganda (FRA/BUL) 4 + 54 = 58
[3] Duncan/JeffCandoi (GBR/BRA) 33 + 30 = 63
[4] JMG/robus (GER/POL) 29 + 58 = 87

Qualifying Draw

[1] QWE/sexyboy (CHN/POL) 165 + 102 = 267
[2] georg/HenryMag (ROM/POR) 137 + 143 = 280
[3] marcelwks/vamos israel (POL/ISR) 189 + 95 = 284
[4] Dupuis2006/Hantu (CAN/MAC) 104 + 186 = 290


Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
TT Singles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 2
Matches Remaining: 0


00:00 | [6]JM-Del-Potro (ITA) v Nadie (RUS) - [PTS- Safin 2-0 vs 2-1]

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


01:01 | [6]JM-Del-Potro (ITA) v Dupuis2006 (CAN) - [PTS- Troicki 2-1 vs 2-0]
00:01 | Crocodile (FRA) v Nadie (RUS)

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


06:06 | manu86 (ARG) v [6]JM-Del-Potro (ITA) - [SR matches - 03:04]
06:07 | robus (POL) v Dupuis2006 (CAN)
05:07 | [8]propaganda (BUL) v Crocodile (FRA)
06:08 | [5]Hotzenplotz (GER) v Nadie (RUS)

Second Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


07:07 | [1]Troickitard (SRB) v manu86 (ARG) - PTS
07:07 | Pipgen Stinks (USA) v [6]JM-Del-Potro (ITA) - CB
07:06 | robus (POL) v Alonsofz (CHI)
07:06 | Dupuis2006 (CAN) v [7]JMG (GER)

07:07 | [8]propaganda (BUL) v [Q]sexyboy (POL) - PTS
07:05 | Crocodile (FRA) v ReyDavid08 (ARG)
07:07 | [5]Hotzenplotz (GER) v [LL]HenryMag (POR) - SR1
07:06 | Nadie (RUS) v [2]vamos israel (ISR)

First Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


07:05 | [1]Troickitard (SRB) v georg (ROM)
08:08 | manu86 (ARG) v TankingTheSet (NED) - [SR- 04:04] - [SR1-2:1, 2:0]
06:06 | Pipgen Stinks (USA) v Nikki♥ (MON) - [SR- 03:03] - [SR1- Levy, Elgin]
05:08 | [Q]Boarder35m (GER) v [6]JM-Del-Potro (ITA)

06:08 | [4]Balloon (SIN) v robus (POL)
08:07 | Alonsofz (CHI) v Duncan (GBR)
07:06 | Dupuis2006 (CAN) v [Q]linus (CHN)
07:08 | Salum (BRA) v [7]JMG (GER)

06:05 | [8]propaganda (BUL) v Colt th magnific (FRA)
06:07 | SeagullUK (GBR) v [Q]sexyboy (POL)
05:07 | [Q]Mincheff (BUL) v Crocodile (FRA)
08:07 | ReyDavid08 (ARG) v [3]marcelwks (POL)

08:07 | [5]Hotzenplotz (GER) v JeffCandoi (BRA)
07:05 | [LL]HenryMag (POR) v QWE (CHI)
05:08 | Gerard (ESP) v Nadie (RUS)
06:07 | zxcv (CHI) v [2]vamos israel (ISR)

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


06:05 | Mincheff (BUL) v [8]Mishka Logvi (RUS)
05:05 | Boarder35m (GER) v InzainSoulja (RUS) - [SR- 03:02]
06:05 | [LL]linus (CHN) v HenryMag (POR)
06:05 | [4]sexyboy (POL) v Mago#01 (ARG)

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


13:14 | [1]AceMaker (ESP) v Mincheff (BUL)
13:12 | [8]Mishka Logvi (RUS) v Betty (ITA)
14:15 | [2]Filipo (BUL) v Boarder35m (GER)
11:13 | [7]Starluk (CHN) v InzainSoulja (RUS)

12:13 | [3]Dougie (FIN) v [LL]linus (CHN)
12:14 | [6]Montego (NCL) v HenryMag (POR)
13:12 | [4]sexyboy (POL) v Haute (FRA)
12:14 | [5]Dmitriy (RUS) v Mago#01 (ARG)

Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
TT Doubles Draw

Final

Matches Counted: 2
Matches Remaining: 0


03:03 | Hotzenplotz/manu86 (GER/ARG) v Filipo/TankingTheSet (BUL/NED) - [SR- 00:03]

Semi Finals

Matches Counted: 4
Matches Remaining: 0


02:00 | Hotzenplotz/manu86 (GER/ARG) v [4]JMG/robus (GER/POL)
02:02 | Filipo/TankingTheSet (BUL/NED) v Dougie/Salum (FIN/BRA) - [SR3- Kunitsyn 2-0, 2-0 vs 2-1, 2-1]

Quarter Finals

Matches Counted: 11
Matches Remaining: 0


12:11 | Hotzenplotz/manu86 (GER/ARG) v balloon/JM-Del-Potro (SIN/ITA)
00:12 | Linus/Pipgen Stinks (CHI/USA) v [4]JMG/robus (GER/POL)
10:14 | [3]Duncan/JeffCandoi (GBR/BRA) v Filipo/TankingTheSet (BUL/NED)
10:12 | [Q]marcelwks/vamos israel (POL/ISR) v Dougie/Salum (FIN/BRA)

First Round

Matches Counted: 12
Matches Remaining: 0


22:22 | [1]Nadie/Troickitard (RUS/SRB) v Hotzenplotz/manu86 (GER/ARG) - [SR- 06:10]
21:19 | balloon/JM-Del-Potro (SIN/ITA) v Dmitriy/Mishka Logvi (RUS)
22:23 | Alonsofz/zxcv (CHI) v Linus/Pipgen Stinks (CHI/USA)
16:21 | Nikki♥/SeagullUK (MON/GBR) v [4]JMG/robus (GER/POL)

22:18 | [3]Duncan/JeffCandoi (GBR/BRA) v AceMaker/Gerard (ESP)
20:22 | [Q]QWE/sexyboy (CHN/POL) v Filipo/TankingTheSet (BUL/NED)
18:16 | [Q]marcelwks/vamos israel (POL/ISR) v Colt th magnific/Haute (FRA)
22:21 | Dougie/Salum (FIN/BRA) v [2]Crocodile/propaganda (FRA/BUL)

Qualifying Final Round

Matches Counted: 8
Matches Remaining: 0


10:10 | [1]QWE/sexyboy (CHN/POL) v InzainSoulja/reydavid08 (AUS/ARG) - [SR- 07:05]
10:10 | Betty/Boarder35m (ITA/GER) v [3]marcelwks/vamos israel (POL/ISR) - [SR- 07:09]

Qualifying First Round

Matches Counted: 16
Matches Remaining: 0


13:00 | [1]QWE/sexyboy (CHN/POL) v BYE
13:13 | [4]Dupuis2006/Hantu (CAN/MAC) v InzainSoulja/reydavid08 (AUS/ARG) - [SR- 03:04]
27:27 | [2]georg/HenryMag (ROM/POR) v Betty/Boarder35m (ITA/GER) - [SR-matches- 15:16]
22:14 | [3]marcelwks/vamos israel (POL/ISR) v Mincheff/Tzar (BUL/VEN)

Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
Schedule of Play

Code:

TT SCHEDULE

SINGLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday ~ TT R32
Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final

DOUBLES:

Saturday ~ TT Q1 & (Q2)
Sunday ~ TT Qualy Final Round
Monday & Tuesday ~ TT R16
Wednesday & Thursday ~ TT QF
Friday ~ TT SF
Saturday & Sunday ~ TT Final


Sunday

Marat SAFIN (RUS) vs Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) - SR1 PTS

Saturday

Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - SR2
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) - SR3


Friday

Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Viktor TROICKI (SRB) - SR1 PTS
Nikolay DAVIDENKO (RUS) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - SR2
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) - SR3
Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) vs Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) - SR4



Thursday

Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Robby GINEPRI (USA) - SR1 PTS
Teimuraz GEBESHVILI (RUS) vs Mischa ZVEREV (GER) - SR2
Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) - SR3
Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Paul-Herni MATHIEU (FRA) - SR4
Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - SR5
Nikolay DAVIDENKO (RUS) vs Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) - SR6


Wednesday

Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Teimuraz GABASHVILI (RUS)
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Denis GREMELMAYER (GER)
Dmitry TURSUNOV (RUS) vs Igor KUTNITSYN (RUS)
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) vs Paul-Herni MATHIEU (FRA)
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Fabrice SANTORO (FRA)
Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS)


Tuesday

Harel LEVY (ISR) vs Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) - SR1 PTS
Noam OKUN (ISR) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - SR2
Robby GINEPRI (USA) vs Jiri VANEK (CZE) - SR3
Michael LLODRA (FRA) vs Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) - SR4
Alexandre KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) - SR5
Victor TROICKI (SRB) vs Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) - SR6
Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Victor HANESCU (ROM) - SR7
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Florent SERRA (FRA) - SR8


SR1-8 are PTS 1-8 for doubles, Monday´s SR3+SR5 are PTS 9+10 for doubles.

Monday

[Qualies]Michail ELGIN (RUS) vs Harel LEVY (ISR) - SR1 PTS
[Qualies]Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) - SR2 PTS
Nicolas DEVILDER (FRA) vs Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) - SR3 PTS
[Qualies]Valery RUDNEV (RUS) vs Noam OKUN (ISR) - SR4 PTS
Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) vs Yuri SCHUKIN (KAZ) - SR5 PTS
Potito STARACE (ITA) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) - SR6 PTS
Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS) - SR7 PTS
[Qualies]Jiri VANEK (CZE) vs Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) - SR8 PTS


Qualy matches count for singles only :wavey:

Qualy Sunday

Ilia MARCHENKO (UKR) vs Noam OKUN (ISR) - SR1 PTS
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) - SR2
Harel LEVY (ISR) vs Oleksandr DOGOPOLOV JR. (UKR) - SR3
Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) vs Michail ELGIN (RUS) - SR4
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) vs Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) - SR5
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Illia STARKOV (RUS) - SR6
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) - SR7
Jiri VANEK (CZE) vs Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) - SR8


Qualy Saturday

Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) vs Harel LEVY (ISR) - SR1 PTS
Serguei DEMEKHINE (RUS) vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) - SR2 PTS
Noam OKUN (ISR) vs Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR) - SR3 PTS
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) vs Valery RUDNEV (RUS) - SR4 PTS
Artur CHERNOV (RUS) vs Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) - SR5 PTS
Illia STARKOV (RUS) vs Pavel CHEKHOV (RUS) - SR6 PTS
Siarhei BETAU (BLR) vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) - SR7 PTS
Jiri VANEK (CZE) vs Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) - SR8 PTS
Michail ELGIN (RUS) vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) - SR9 PTS
Danila ARSENOV (RUS) vs Oleksandr DOGOPOLOV JR. (UKR) - SR10 PTS
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) vs Ilia MARCHENKO (UKR)
Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) vs Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS)
Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) vs Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS)
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Stanislav VOVK (AUT)
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) vs Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ)
Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) vs Anton MANEGIN (RUS)




Code:

EXPLANATION:

Match with nothing after it's name - Just pick the winner
Match with SR after it's name - Pick the winner and the sets (Ex: Arthurs 2-1)
Match with PTS after it's name - Pick the whole score (Ex: Arthurs 6:7 7:6 6:1)


Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
TT Stats & Awards

Saturday

Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - 00:00
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) - 00:00

Friday

Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Viktor TROICKI (SRB) - 00:12
Nikolay DAVIDENKO (RUS) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - 12:00
Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) - 08:04
Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) vs Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) - 11:01

Thursday

Igor KUNITSYN (RUS) vs Robby GINEPRI (USA) - 04:15
Teimuraz GEBESHVILI (RUS) vs Mischa ZVEREV (GER) - 15:04
Viktor TROICKI (SRB) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) - 09:10
Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Paul-Herni MATHIEU (FRA) - 02:17
Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - 00:19
Nikolay DAVIDENKO (RUS) vs Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) - 18:01

Wednesday

Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) vs Teimuraz GABASHVILI (RUS) - 18:00
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) vs Denis GREMELMAYER (GER) - 15:03
Sergiy STAKHOVSKY (UKR) vs Paul-Herni MATHIEU (FRA) - 00:19
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) - 12:07
Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS) - 00:19

Tuesday

Harel LEVY (ISR) vs Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) - 06:29
Noam OKUN (ISR) vs Marat SAFIN (RUS) - 00:35
Robby GINEPRI (USA) vs Jiri VANEK (CZE) - 30:05
Michael LLODRA (FRA) vs Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) - 33:02
Alexandre KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) vs Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) - 02:33
Victor TROICKI (SRB) vs Evgeny DONSKOY (RUS) - 35:00
Dudi SELA (ISR) vs Victor HANESCU (ROM) - 25:10
Nikolay DAVYDENKO (RUS) vs Florent SERRA (FRA) - 35:00

Monday

Michail ELGIN (RUS) vs Harel LEVY (ISR) - 19:22
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) - 40:01
Nicolas DEVILDER (FRA) vs Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) - 05:36
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) vs Noam OKUN (ISR) - 09:32
Fabrice SANTORO (FRA) vs Yuri SCHUKIN (KAZ) - 37:04
Potito STARACE (ITA) vs Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) - 11:30
Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) vs Igor ANDREEV (RUS) - 00:41
Jiri VANEK (CZE) vs Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) - 28:13

Qualy Sunday

Ilia MARCHENKO (UKR) vs Noam OKUN (ISR) - 09:04 - Mincheff, linus, sexyboy, vamos israel
Valery RUDNEV (RUS) vs Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) - 00:13
Harel LEVY (ISR) vs Oleksandr DOGOPOLOV JR. (UKR) - 11:02 - QWE, vamos israel
Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) vs Michail ELGIN (RUS) - 00:13
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) vs Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) - 13:00
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Illia STARKOV (RUS) - 13:00
Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) - 12:01 - InzainSoulja
Jiri VANEK (CZE) vs Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) - 13:00

Qualy Saturday

Sergei KROTIOUK (RUS) vs Harel LEVY (ISR) - 00:19
Serguei DEMEKHINE (RUS) vs Ilya BELYAEV (RUS) - 05:15 - Starluk, InzainSoulja, Dougie, linus, Montego
Noam OKUN (ISR) vs Andrei KARATCHENIA (BLR) - 20:01 - Starluk
Artem SMIRNOV (UKR) vs Valery RUDNEV (RUS) - 18:02 - boarder35m, Mago#01
Artur CHERNOV (RUS) vs Denis MATSUKEVITCH (RUS) - 02:18 - InzainSoulja, haute
Illia STARKOV (RUS) vs Pavel CHEKHOV (RUS) - 02:18 - InzainSoulja, linus
Siarhei BETAU (BLR) vs Andrey KUZNETSOV (RUS) - 12:08 - Mincheff, Filipo, boarder35m, Starluk, InzainSoulja, linus, HenryMag, marcelwks
Jiri VANEK (CZE) vs Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) - 18:02 - Dmitriy, marcelwks
Michail ELGIN (RUS) vs Andrei GORBAN (MDA) - 19:00
Danila ARSENOV (RUS) vs Oleksandr DOGOPOLOV JR. (UKR) - 01:18 - Starluk
Denys MOLCHANOV (UKR) vs Ilia MARCHENKO (UKR) - 02:17 - betty, linus
Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) vs Philip DAVYDENKO (RUS) - 20:00
Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) vs Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) - 00:20
Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) vs Stanislav VOVK (AUT) - 20:00
Alexei FILENKOV (RUS) vs Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (KAZ) - 00:20
Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) vs Anton MANEGIN (RUS) - 20:00

Garlichead 09-22-2008 08:58 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
TT News & Info

TT Links

Singles Rank
Doubles Rank
TB Rules
TT stats thread
Managers thread
Rules thread
World Clock

Mishka Logvi 09-22-2008 09:51 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
in

balloon 09-23-2008 05:23 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
In :wavey:

Dupuis2006 09-23-2008 05:45 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
In!:D

Nadie 09-23-2008 06:59 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
I'm IN :banana:

sexyboy 09-23-2008 07:44 PM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
in

AceMaker 09-24-2008 03:48 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
In

Haute 09-24-2008 05:29 AM

Re: Tennis Tipping #61 Moscow
 
in :) Or I should say B! :p


All times are GMT. The time now is 10:46 PM.

Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.6.8
Copyright ©2000 - 2014, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.