Week 23: Trofeo Area Prefabbricati [Sassuolo]
Location: Sassuolo, Italy
Type: $25+H
Surface: Clay
Date: June 4 - June 10
Tournament website: http://www.sassuolochallenger.com/
Ranking Points*:
* According to http://stevegtennis.com/entrypoints.txt
Entry List:
1 Hernandez, Oscar ESP 69
2 Luzzi, Federico ITA 119
3 Marach, Oliver AUT 125
4 Di Mauro, Alessio ITA 137
5 Fraile, Gorka ESP 143
6 Granollers-Pujol, Marcel ESP 160
7 Guez, David FRA 161
8 Haehnel, Jerome FRA 185
9 Dutra Silva, Rogerio BRA 201
10 Silva, Julio BRA 205
11 Przysiezny, Michal POL 215
12 Jeanpierre, Julien FRA 216
13 Dabul, Brian ARG 220
14 Cipolla, Flavio ITA 229
15 Ferreiro, Franco BRA 230
16 Vik, Robin CZE 231
17 Lopez, Marc ESP 239
18 Dolgopolov Jr., Oleksandr UKR 237
19 Juska, Andis LAT 241
20 Lammer, Michael SUI 243
21 Faurel, Jean-Christophe FRA 244
22 Ionita, Victor ROU 246
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (WC)
26 (WC)
27 (WC)
28 (WC)
29 (Q)
30 (Q)
31 (Q)
32 (Q)
Alternates:
To come.
Location: Sassuolo, Italy
Type: $25+H
Surface: Clay
Date: June 4 - June 10
Tournament website: http://www.sassuolochallenger.com/
Ranking Points*:
Code:
[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]W - [/B]50[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]F - [/B]35[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]SF - [/B]22[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]QF - [/B]12[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]R16 - [/B]5[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]R32 - [/B]0[/FONT]
[FONT=Book Antiqua][B]Q - [/B]2[/FONT]
[I][FONT=Book Antiqua]Qualifiers who lose in the first round receive no additional first round points.[/FONT][/I]
[FONT=Book Antiqua]
Entry List:
1 Hernandez, Oscar ESP 69
2 Luzzi, Federico ITA 119
3 Marach, Oliver AUT 125
4 Di Mauro, Alessio ITA 137
5 Fraile, Gorka ESP 143
6 Granollers-Pujol, Marcel ESP 160
7 Guez, David FRA 161
8 Haehnel, Jerome FRA 185
9 Dutra Silva, Rogerio BRA 201
10 Silva, Julio BRA 205
11 Przysiezny, Michal POL 215
12 Jeanpierre, Julien FRA 216
13 Dabul, Brian ARG 220
14 Cipolla, Flavio ITA 229
15 Ferreiro, Franco BRA 230
16 Vik, Robin CZE 231
17 Lopez, Marc ESP 239
18 Dolgopolov Jr., Oleksandr UKR 237
19 Juska, Andis LAT 241
20 Lammer, Michael SUI 243
21 Faurel, Jean-Christophe FRA 244
22 Ionita, Victor ROU 246
23 (SE)
24 (SE)
25 (WC)
26 (WC)
27 (WC)
28 (WC)
29 (Q)
30 (Q)
31 (Q)
32 (Q)
Alternates:
To come.