Location : Schwieberdingen
Prize: $10k
Surface: Carpet - Indoor
Main Draw
1 Bastian KNITTEL (GER) 272 1
2 Jules MARIE (FRA) 293 1
3 Yann MARTI (SUI) 322 1
4 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) 329 1
5 Nils LANGER (GER) 365 1
6 Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) 411 1
7 Peter TOREBKO (GER) 443 1
8 Michael LAMMER (SUI) 448 1
9 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 482 1
10 Hugo NYS (FRA) 508 1
11 Blazej KONIUSZ (POL) 527 1
12 Romain ARNEODO (MON) 542 1
13 Fabrice MARTIN (FRA) 567 1
14 Tim NEKIC (GER) 577 1
15 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 583 1
16 Filip VEGER (CRO) 600 1
17 Oscar OTTE (GER) 633 1
18 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 677 1
19 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) 683 1
20 Jacob ADAKTUSSON (SWE) 689 1
Qualificaiton Draw
1 Yannick MADEN (GER) 705 1
2 Matthias WUNNER (GER) 713 1
3 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) 734 1
4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 801 1
5 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 849 1
6 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 873 1
7 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 874 1
8 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 881 1
9 Bastian WAGNER (GER) 883 1
10 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 897 1
11 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 909 1
12 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 913 1
13 Florian FALLERT (GER) 920 1
14 Andreas MIES (GER) 984 1
15 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 1007 1
16 Tobias SIMON (GER) 1059= 1
17 Daniel MASUR (GER) 1083 1
18 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1123 1
19 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 1126 1
20 Mikolaj JEDRUSZCZAK (POL) 1144= 1
21 Lukas FINZELBERG (GER) 1171 1
22 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 1268= 1
23 Jakob SUDE (GER) 1291= 1
24 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 1296= 1
25 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 1366= 1
26 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1435= 1
27 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 1483= 1
28 Hannes WAGNER (GER) 1483= 1
29 Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) 1515= 1
30 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) 1575= 1
31 Oliver MROSE (SUI) 1672= 1
32 David JOHANSSON (SWE) 1792= 1
33 Milen IANAKIEV (GER) 1792= 1
34 Carlos CAPEL (ESP) 1905= 1
35 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 1992= 1
36 Daniel VALENT (SUI) 1992= 1
37 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) 2102= 1
38 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) 2102= 1
39 Adriano QUINTI (GER) 2164 1
Prize: $10k
Surface: Carpet - Indoor
Main Draw
1 Bastian KNITTEL (GER) 272 1
2 Jules MARIE (FRA) 293 1
3 Yann MARTI (SUI) 322 1
4 Evgeny KOROLEV (KAZ) 329 1
5 Nils LANGER (GER) 365 1
6 Kevin KRAWIETZ (GER) 411 1
7 Peter TOREBKO (GER) 443 1
8 Michael LAMMER (SUI) 448 1
9 Dimitar KUTROVSKY (BUL) 482 1
10 Hugo NYS (FRA) 508 1
11 Blazej KONIUSZ (POL) 527 1
12 Romain ARNEODO (MON) 542 1
13 Fabrice MARTIN (FRA) 567 1
14 Tim NEKIC (GER) 577 1
15 Duje KEKEZ (CRO) 583 1
16 Filip VEGER (CRO) 600 1
17 Oscar OTTE (GER) 633 1
18 Andriej KAPAS (POL) 677 1
19 Tom SCHONENBERG (GER) 683 1
20 Jacob ADAKTUSSON (SWE) 689 1
Qualificaiton Draw
1 Yannick MADEN (GER) 705 1
2 Matthias WUNNER (GER) 713 1
3 Mao-Xin GONG (CHN) 734 1
4 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 801 1
5 Petar TRENDAFILOV (BUL) 849 1
6 Maximilian DINSLAKEN (GER) 873 1
7 Pirmin HAENLE (GER) 874 1
8 Kirill DMITRIEV (RUS) 881 1
9 Bastian WAGNER (GER) 883 1
10 Maximilian MARTERER (GER) 897 1
11 Franjo RASPUDIC (CRO) 909 1
12 Christian HIRSCHMUELLER (GER) 913 1
13 Florian FALLERT (GER) 920 1
14 Andreas MIES (GER) 984 1
15 Daniel UHLIG (GER) 1007 1
16 Tobias SIMON (GER) 1059= 1
17 Daniel MASUR (GER) 1083 1
18 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1123 1
19 Sergey SHIPILOV (UZB) 1126 1
20 Mikolaj JEDRUSZCZAK (POL) 1144= 1
21 Lukas FINZELBERG (GER) 1171 1
22 Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 1268= 1
23 Jakob SUDE (GER) 1291= 1
24 Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 1296= 1
25 Dmytro BADANOV (UKR) 1366= 1
26 Jacob KAHOUN (SUI) 1435= 1
27 Philipp SCHOLZ (GER) 1483= 1
28 Hannes WAGNER (GER) 1483= 1
29 Ivan GOMEZ MANTILLA (ESP) 1515= 1
30 Nils BRINKMAN (GER) 1575= 1
31 Oliver MROSE (SUI) 1672= 1
32 David JOHANSSON (SWE) 1792= 1
33 Milen IANAKIEV (GER) 1792= 1
34 Carlos CAPEL (ESP) 1905= 1
35 Moritz DETTINGER (GER) 1992= 1
36 Daniel VALENT (SUI) 1992= 1
37 Christoph NEGRITU (GER) 2102= 1
38 Ante MARINCIC (CRO) 2102= 1
39 Adriano QUINTI (GER) 2164 1