There will be NO $10K Futures tournament this week because there are already 5 $15K tournaments. In the future, if there is a week with 5 or more $15K Futures tournaments, no additional $10K tournament will be held for PYW.
If you have any further thoughts or opinions about the game, please visit the managers thread HERE
France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Tak Khunn Wang FRA [Q]
Florian Reynet FRA [Q] vs Rabie Chaki MAR Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Renavand FRA
Jeremy Blandin FRA vs Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3] vs Stephane Piro FRA [WC]
Thomas Paire FRA [Q] vs Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA vs Maxime Teixeira FRA [Q]
Guillaume Rufin FRA [SE] vs Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] vs Christophe Squarta FRA [WC]
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC] vs Antoine Feret FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON vs Gleb Sakharov UZB [Q]
Xavier Pujo FRA [SE] vs Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Alexandre Renard FRA [Q]
Jonathan Eysseric FRA vs Augustin Gensse FRA
Marc Steger FRA [Q] vs Maxime Authom BEL [LL]
Benoit Paire FRA [Q] vs Conor Niland IRL [2]
India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1] vs Navdeep Singh IND [WC]
Jiri Krkoska CZE vs Frederic De Fays BEL
Tushar Liberhan IND [Q] vs Purav Raja IND
Adam El Mihdawy USA vs Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar IND
Alexandre Folie BEL vs Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND [Q] vs Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q] vs Vishnu Vardhan IND [5]
Rohan Gajjar IND [8] vs Mathieu Goven FRA [LL]
Ashutosh Singh IND vs Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] vs Saar Steele ISR [Q]
Karunuday Singh IND [Q] vs Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]
Sean Thornley GBR [7] vs Arata Onozawa JPN
Abhijeet Tiwari IND [WC] vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Vijayant Malik IND [WC] vs Takuto Niki JPN [Q]
Masato Hatanaka JPN [Q] vs Yuichi Ito JPN [2]
Italy F7 - $15,000
Julian Reister GER [1] vs Andrew Coelho AUS
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] vs Alejandro Fabbri ARG Andrea Bortolon ITA [WC] vs Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Stefano Travaglia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4] vs Erling Tveit NOR [Q]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q] vs Kornel Bardoczky HUN
Armin Sandbichler AUT vs Roman Jebavy CZE
Jaan-Frederik Brungken GER [Q] vs Luca Vanni ITA [7]
Carlos Avellan ECU [6] vs Cristian Villagran ARG
Marcin Gawron POL vs Tomislav Ternar SLO [Q]
Matteo Viola ITA vs Michal Przysiezny POL
Zoran Golubovic SLO [Q] vs Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Leandro Migani ARG [8] vs Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC] vs Marco Mirnegg AUT [Q] Mathieu Guenat SUI vs Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [JE]
Nikola Mektic CRO [Q] vs Diego Alvarez ARG [2]
Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] vs Hsin-Han Lee TPE [Q]
Yan Bai CHN [Q] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN
Kento Takeuchi JPN vs Yoo-Soo Kim KOR [WC]
Jong-Guk Ho KOR [WC] vs Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL [Q]
Jae-Won Choi KOR [WC] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC] Peng Sun CHN vs Byung-Kook Kang KOR [Q]
Jae-Sung An KOR vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]
Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] vs David Goffin BEL
Zhe Li CHN vs Sung-Kyun Kang KOR [Q]
Clement Reix FRA [Q] vs Ervin Eleskovic SWE Ji-Sup Lim KOR [Q] vs Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] vs Daniel Yoo KOR
G.D. Jones NZL vs Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q]
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Hyun-Woo Nam KOR
Germain Gigounon BEL vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Pirmin Haenle GER
Mikhail Fufygin RUS vs Sarvar Ikramov UZB [Q]
Sardor Pulatov UZB [WC] vs Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Daniyar Duldaev KGZ [Q] vs Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] vs Alexei Filenkov RUS
Andrei Karatchenia BLR vs Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] vs Shogafur Shofayziev UZB [WC]
Rifat Biktyakov UZB vs Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]
Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] vs Ivan Anikanov UKR
Vaja Uzakov UZB vs Artem Tarasov UZB [WC]
Rynat Khusainov KAZ [LL] vs Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q]
Tal Eros ISR [Q] vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR [8] vs Andrei Plotniy RUS
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ vs Maxim Kanakov RUS [Q]
Arsen Asanov UZB [Q] vs Victor Kozin RUS [Q]
Alexander Lobkov RUS vs Jan Minar CZE [2]
Live Scores | Post #13 France F7 - $15,000 Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Tak Khunn Wang FRA [Q]| 5-4 MP! Florian Reynet FRA [Q] lost to Rabie Chaki MAR | 3-6
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Renavand FRA | 5-4 MP!
Jeremy Blandin FRA lost to Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]| 0-6
David Guez FRA [3] defeated Stephane Piro FRA [WC]| 6-3 Thomas Paire FRA [Q] lost to Mathieu Rodrigues FRA | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA defeated Maxime Teixeira FRA [Q]| 6-3 Guillaume Rufin FRA [SE] vs Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]| 4-5 MP!
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] vs Christophe Squarta FRA [WC]| 5-4 MP! Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC] vs Antoine Feret FRA [WC]| 5-4 MP!
Benjamin Balleret MON defeated Gleb Sakharov UZB [Q]| 6-1 Xavier Pujo FRA [SE] lost to Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]| 1-6
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Alexandre Renard FRA [Q]| 5-4 MP!
Jonathan Eysseric FRA defeated Augustin Gensse FRA | 6-0 Marc Steger FRA [Q] defeated Maxime Authom BEL [LL]| 6-1 Benoit Paire FRA [Q] defeated Conor Niland IRL [2]| 6-3
India F3 - $15,000 Raven Klaasen RSA [1] defeated Navdeep Singh IND [WC]| 6-2 Jiri Krkoska CZE vs Frederic De Fays BEL | 5-4 MP! Tushar Liberhan IND [Q] lost to Purav Raja IND | 1-6
Adam El Mihdawy USA vs Divij Sharan IND [6]| 4-5 MP!
Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar IND | 5-4 MP!
Alexandre Folie BEL lost to Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA | 3-6 N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND [Q] vs Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]| 4-5 MP! Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q] vs Vishnu Vardhan IND [5]| 5-4 MP!
Rohan Gajjar IND [8] defeated Mathieu Goven FRA [LL]| 6-0
Ashutosh Singh IND defeated Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND | 6-2 Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] defeated Saar Steele ISR [Q]| 6-1 Karunuday Singh IND [Q] lost to Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]| 2-6
Sean Thornley GBR [7] defeated Arata Onozawa JPN | 6-1 Abhijeet Tiwari IND [WC] vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q]| 4-5 MP! Vijayant Malik IND [WC] vs Takuto Niki JPN [Q]| 4-5 MP! Masato Hatanaka JPN [Q] lost to Yuichi Ito JPN [2]| 1-6
Italy F7 - $15,000 Julian Reister GER [1] lost to Andrew Coelho AUS | 1-6 Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] defeated Alejandro Fabbri ARG | 6-3 Andrea Bortolon ITA [WC] vs Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]| 4-5 MP! Stefano Travaglia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]| 4-5 MP!
Victor Ionita ROU [4] defeated Erling Tveit NOR [Q]| 6-2 Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q] vs Kornel Bardoczky HUN | 5-4 MP!
Armin Sandbichler AUT lost to Roman Jebavy CZE | 3-6 Jaan-Frederik Brungken GER [Q] lost to Luca Vanni ITA [7]| 2-6
Carlos Avellan ECU [6] vs Cristian Villagran ARG | 5-4 MP!
Marcin Gawron POL defeated Tomislav Ternar SLO [Q]| 6-1
Matteo Viola ITA lost to Michal Przysiezny POL | 3-6 Zoran Golubovic SLO [Q] lost to Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]| 1-6
Leandro Migani ARG [8] defeated Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU | 6-2 Antonio Comporto ITA [WC] vs Marco Mirnegg AUT [Q]| 5-4 MP!
Mathieu Guenat SUI defeated Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [JE]| 6-3 Nikola Mektic CRO [Q] lost to Diego Alvarez ARG [2]| 2-6
Korea F3 - $15,000 Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] defeated Hsin-Han Lee TPE [Q]| 6-3 Yan Bai CHN [Q] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN | 4-5 MP!
Kento Takeuchi JPN defeated Yoo-Soo Kim KOR [WC]| 6-1 Jong-Guk Ho KOR [WC] lost to Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]| 2-6
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL [Q]| 5-4 MP! Jae-Won Choi KOR [WC] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]| 4-5 MP!
Peng Sun CHN defeated Byung-Kook Kang KOR [Q]| 6-2
Jae-Sung An KOR lost to Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]| 1-6
Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] defeated David Goffin BEL | 6-0
Zhe Li CHN defeated Sung-Kyun Kang KOR [Q]| 6-3 Clement Reix FRA [Q] lost to Ervin Eleskovic SWE | 2-6 Ji-Sup Lim KOR [Q] lost to Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]| 2-6
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] vs Daniel Yoo KOR | 5-4 MP!
G.D. Jones NZL defeated Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q]| 6-1
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Hyun-Woo Nam KOR | 5-4 MP!
Germain Gigounon BEL vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]| 4-5 MP!
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000 Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Pirmin Haenle GER | 5-4 MP!
Mikhail Fufygin RUS defeated Sarvar Ikramov UZB [Q]| 6-2 MP! Sardor Pulatov UZB [WC] vs Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]| 4-5 MP! Daniyar Duldaev KGZ [Q] lost to Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]| 2-6
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] defeated Alexei Filenkov RUS | 6-1
Andrei Karatchenia BLR defeated Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO | 6-3 Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] vs Shogafur Shofayziev UZB [WC]| 5-4 MP!
Rifat Biktyakov UZB lost to Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]| 3-6
Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] defeated Ivan Anikanov UKR | 6-2
Vaja Uzakov UZB defeated Artem Tarasov UZB [WC]| 6-2 Rynat Khusainov KAZ [LL] lost to Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q]| 3-6 Tal Eros ISR [Q] vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]| 4-5 MP!
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR [8] lost to Andrei Plotniy RUS | 2-6
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ defeated Maxim Kanakov RUS [Q]| 6-2 Arsen Asanov UZB [Q] lost to Victor Kozin RUS [Q]| 3-6
Alexander Lobkov RUS vs Jan Minar CZE [2]| 4-5 MP!
France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5]
India F3 - $15,000
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q]
Italy F7 - $15,000
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Stefano Travaglia ITA [WC]
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Korea F3 - $15,000
Hiroki Kondo JPN
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Jan Minar CZE [2]
France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5]
India F3 - $15,000
Jiri Krkoska CZE
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3]
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q]
Italy F7 - $15,000
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]
Hormazabal
Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Cristian Villagran ARG
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Korea F3 - $15,000
Hiroki Kondo JPN
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Jan Minar CZE [2]
__________________
Round 1 | Complete France F7 - $15,000 Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] defeated Tak Khunn Wang FRA [Q]| 6-4 Florian Reynet FRA [Q] lost to Rabie Chaki MAR | 3-6
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA defeated Nicolas Renavand FRA | 6-4
Jeremy Blandin FRA lost to Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]| 0-6
David Guez FRA [3] defeated Stephane Piro FRA [WC]| 6-3 Thomas Paire FRA [Q] lost to Mathieu Rodrigues FRA | 1-6
Julien Jeanpierre FRA defeated Maxime Teixeira FRA [Q]| 6-3 Guillaume Rufin FRA [SE] lost to Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]| 4-6
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] defeated Christophe Squarta FRA [WC]| 6-4 Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC] defeated Antoine Feret FRA [WC]| 6-4
Benjamin Balleret MON defeated Gleb Sakharov UZB [Q]| 6-1 Xavier Pujo FRA [SE] lost to Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]| 1-6
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] defeated Alexandre Renard FRA [Q]| 6-4
Jonathan Eysseric FRA defeated Augustin Gensse FRA | 6-0 Marc Steger FRA [Q] defeated Maxime Authom BEL [LL]| 6-1 Benoit Paire FRA [Q] defeated Conor Niland IRL [2]| 6-3
India F3 - $15,000 Raven Klaasen RSA [1] defeated Navdeep Singh IND [WC]| 6-2
Jiri Krkoska CZE defeated Frederic De Fays BEL | 6-4 Tushar Liberhan IND [Q] lost to Purav Raja IND | 1-6
Adam El Mihdawy USA lost to Divij Sharan IND [6]| 4-6
Goran Tosic MNE [3] defeated Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar IND | 6-4
Alexandre Folie BEL lost to Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA | 3-6 N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth IND [Q] lost to Vivek Shokeen IND [PR]| 4-6 Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q] defeated Vishnu Vardhan IND [5]| 6-4
Rohan Gajjar IND [8] defeated Mathieu Goven FRA [LL]| 6-0
Ashutosh Singh IND defeated Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan IND | 6-2 Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] defeated Saar Steele ISR [Q]| 6-1 Karunuday Singh IND [Q] lost to Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]| 2-6
Sean Thornley GBR [7] defeated Arata Onozawa JPN | 6-1 Abhijeet Tiwari IND [WC] lost to Vijay Kannan IND [Q]| 4-6 Vijayant Malik IND [WC] lost to Takuto Niki JPN [Q]| 4-6 Masato Hatanaka JPN [Q] lost to Yuichi Ito JPN [2]| 1-6
Italy F7 - $15,000 Julian Reister GER [1] lost to Andrew Coelho AUS | 1-6 Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] defeated Alejandro Fabbri ARG | 6-3 Andrea Bortolon ITA [WC] lost to Matteo Marfia ITA [WC]| 4-6 Stefano Travaglia ITA [WC] lost to Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]| 5-7
Victor Ionita ROU [4] defeated Erling Tveit NOR [Q]| 6-2 Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q] defeated Kornel Bardoczky HUN | 6-4
Armin Sandbichler AUT lost to Roman Jebavy CZE | 3-6 Jaan-Frederik Brungken GER [Q] lost to Luca Vanni ITA [7]| 2-6
Carlos Avellan ECU [6] lost to Cristian Villagran ARG | 5-7
Marcin Gawron POL defeated Tomislav Ternar SLO [Q]| 6-1
Matteo Viola ITA lost to Michal Przysiezny POL | 3-6 Zoran Golubovic SLO [Q] lost to Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]| 1-6
Leandro Migani ARG [8] defeated Bogdan-Victor Leonte ROU | 6-2 Antonio Comporto ITA [WC] defeated Marco Mirnegg AUT [Q]| 6-4
Mathieu Guenat SUI defeated Cedrik-Marcel Stebe GER [JE]| 6-3 Nikola Mektic CRO [Q] lost to Diego Alvarez ARG [2]| 2-6
Korea F3 - $15,000 Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] defeated Hsin-Han Lee TPE [Q]| 6-3 Yan Bai CHN [Q] lost to Hiroki Kondo JPN | 4-6
Kento Takeuchi JPN defeated Yoo-Soo Kim KOR [WC]| 6-1 Jong-Guk Ho KOR [WC] lost to Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]| 2-6
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] defeated Yannick Vandenbulcke BEL [Q]| 6-4 Jae-Won Choi KOR [WC] lost to Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]| 4-6
Peng Sun CHN defeated Byung-Kook Kang KOR [Q]| 6-2
Jae-Sung An KOR lost to Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]| 1-6
Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] defeated David Goffin BEL | 6-0
Zhe Li CHN defeated Sung-Kyun Kang KOR [Q]| 6-3 Clement Reix FRA [Q] lost to Ervin Eleskovic SWE | 2-6 Ji-Sup Lim KOR [Q] lost to Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]| 2-6
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] defeated Daniel Yoo KOR | 6-4
G.D. Jones NZL defeated Young-Jun Kim KOR [Q]| 6-1
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR defeated Hyun-Woo Nam KOR | 6-4
Germain Gigounon BEL lost to Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]| 4-6
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000 Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] defeated Pirmin Haenle GER | 6-4
Mikhail Fufygin RUS defeated Sarvar Ikramov UZB [Q]| 6-2 Sardor Pulatov UZB [WC] lost to Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q]| 4-6 Daniyar Duldaev KGZ [Q] lost to Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]| 2-6
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] defeated Alexei Filenkov RUS | 6-1
Andrei Karatchenia BLR defeated Nikoloz Basilashvili GEO | 6-3 Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] defeated Shogafur Shofayziev UZB [WC]| 6-4
Rifat Biktyakov UZB lost to Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]| 3-6
Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] defeated Ivan Anikanov UKR | 6-2
Vaja Uzakov UZB defeated Artem Tarasov UZB [WC]| 6-2 Rynat Khusainov KAZ [LL] lost to Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q]| 3-6 Tal Eros ISR [Q] lost ot Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]| 4-6
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR [8] lost to Andrei Plotniy RUS | 2-6
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ defeated Maxim Kanakov RUS [Q]| 6-2 Arsen Asanov UZB [Q] lost to Victor Kozin RUS [Q]| 3-6
Alexander Lobkov RUS lost to Jan Minar CZE [2]| 4-6
Round 2 France F7 - $15,000 Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Rabie Chaki MAR
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7] David Guez FRA [3] vs Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA vs Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] vs Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC]
Benjamin Balleret MON vs Grzegorz Panfil POL [4] Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Jonathan Eysseric FRA Marc Steger FRA [Q] vs Benoit Paire FRA [Q]
India F3 - $15,000 Raven Klaasen RSA [1] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND vs Divij Sharan IND [6] Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Rohan Gajjar IND [8] vs Ashutosh Singh IND Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] vs Hiroki Moriya JPN [4] Sean Thornley GBR [7] vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q] Takuto Niki JPN [Q] vs Yuichi Ito JPN [2]
Italy F7 - $15,000 Andrew Coelho AUS vs Antony Dupuis FRA [Q] Matteo Marfia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5] Victor Ionita ROU [4] vs Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE vs Luca Vanni ITA [7]
Cristian Villagran ARG vs Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL vs Gabriel Moraru ROU [3] Leandro Migani ARG [8] vs Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Mathieu Guenat SUI vs Diego Alvarez ARG [2]
Korea F3 - $15,000 Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN
Kento Takeuchi JPN vs Gouichi Motomura JPN [6] Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Peng Sun CHN vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]
Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] vs Zhe Li CHN
Ervin Eleskovic SWE vs Yuichi Sugita JPN [3] Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] vs G.D. Jones NZL
Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000 Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Mikhail Fufygin RUS Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q] vs Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5] Danila Arsenov RUS [4] vs Andrei Karatchenia BLR Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] vs Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]
Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] vs Vaja Uzakov UZB Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q] vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Andrei Plotniy RUS vs Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ Victor Kozin RUS [Q] vs Jan Minar CZE [2]
France F7 - $15,000 Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1] vs Rabie Chaki MAR
Frederic Jeanclaude FRA vs Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3] vs Mathieu Rodrigues FRA
Julien Jeanpierre FRA vs Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6] vs Charles-Antoine Brezac FRA [WC] Benjamin Balleret MON vs Grzegorz Panfil POL [4]
Matthew Ebden AUS [5] vs Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Marc Steger FRA [Q] vs Benoit Paire FRA [Q]
India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1] vs Jiri Krkoska CZE
Purav Raja IND vs Divij Sharan IND [6]
Goran Tosic MNE [3] vs Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Vivek Shokeen IND [PR] vs Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Rohan Gajjar IND [8] vs Ashutosh Singh IND
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC] vs Hiroki Moriya JPN [4]
Sean Thornley GBR [7] vs Vijay Kannan IND [Q]
Takuto Niki JPN [Q] vs Yuichi Ito JPN [2]
Italy F7 - $15,000 Andrew Coelho AUS vs Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Matteo Marfia ITA [WC] vs Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4] vs Daniel-Alejandro Lopez ITA [Q]
Roman Jebavy CZE vs Luca Vanni ITA [7]
Cristian Villagran ARG vs Marcin Gawron POL
Michal Przysiezny POL vs Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Leandro Migani ARG [8] vs Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Mathieu Guenat SUI vs Diego Alvarez ARG [2]
Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1] vs Hiroki Kondo JPN
Kento Takeuchi JPN vs Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4] vs Yong-Kyu Lim KOR [WC]
Peng Sun CHN vs Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]
Daniel King-Turner NZL [7] vs Zhe Li CHN
Ervin Eleskovic SWE vs Yuichi Sugita JPN [3]
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5] vs G.D. Jones NZL Oh-Hee Kwon KOR vs Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1] vs Mikhail Fufygin RUS
Vitali Reshetnikov RUS [Q] vs Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Danila Arsenov RUS [4] vs Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Christopher Rungkat INA [WC] vs Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]
Murad Inoyatov UZB [6] vs Vaja Uzakov UZB
Roman Kislyanskiy RUS [Q] vs Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3] Andrei Plotniy RUS vs Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Victor Kozin RUS [Q] vs Jan Minar CZE [2]
France F7 - $15,000
Jean-Rene Lisnard MON [1]
Nicolas Coutelot FRA [7]
David Guez FRA [3]
Jean-Christophe Faurel FRA [8]
Jonathan Dasnieres De Veigy FRA [6]
Benjamin Balleret MON
Jonathan Eysseric FRA
Benoit Paire FRA [Q]
India F3 - $15,000
Raven Klaasen RSA [1]
Divij Sharan IND [6]
Perakiat Siriluethaiwattana THA
Peerakit Siributwong THA [Q]
Rohan Gajjar IND [8]
Yuki Bhambri IND [WC]
Sean Thornley GBR [7]
Yuichi Ito JPN [2]
Italy F7 - $15,000
Antony Dupuis FRA [Q]
Guillermo Hormazabal CHI [5]
Victor Ionita ROU [4]
Luca Vanni ITA [7]
Cristian Villagran ARG
Gabriel Moraru ROU [3]
Antonio Comporto ITA [WC]
Diego Alvarez ARG [2]
Korea F3 - $15,000
Frederik Nielsen DEN [1]
Gouichi Motomura JPN [6]
Tasuku Iwami JPN [4]
Peter Gojowczyk GER [8]
Daniel King-Turner NZL [7]
Ervin Eleskovic SWE
Satoshi Iwabuchi JPN [5]
Tatsuma Ito JPN [2]
Uzbekistan F2 - $15,000
Kamil Capkovic SVK [1]
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu ROU [5]
Andrei Karatchenia BLR
Sergei Krotiouk RUS [7]
Murad Inoyatov UZB [6]
Alexey Kedryuk KAZ [3]
Syrym Abdukhalikov KAZ
Jan Minar CZE [2]
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
88K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!