Q-First Round
(1)Marcus Daniell (NZL) d. Da-Wei Li (CHN) 6-1 6-3
He Feng (CHN) d. Dongrun Zhang (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Yecong He (CHN) d. Guanlin Liu (CHN) 6-4 6-0
(11)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) d. He Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
(2)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Shi Cheng (CHN) 6-1 6-3
Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) d. Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-4 7-6(8)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 6-4 6-2
(10)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Jun Nan Tao (CHN) 4-6 6-3 6-3
(3)Ryan Agar (AUS) d. Ziyu Zhang (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) d. Andy Lau (HKG) 6-3 6-3
Changwei Peng (CHN) d. Hanxiang Chen (CHN) 7-5 6-3
(13)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 6-0 6-1
(4)Peng Gao (CHN) d. Zeyu Li (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(WC)Jiayi Li (CHN) d. Yifan Wu (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. (WC)Aoran Wang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(0)
Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) d. (15)Tigre Hank (MEX) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-3
(5)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Jing Zhao (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) 5-7 6-1 6-1
Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) d. Yilun Wang (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-3
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. (9)Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-0 6-4
(6)Yuichi Ito (JPN) d. (WC)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN) d. (WC)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Zhao-Tai Li (CHN) d. Ningyue Cheng (CHN) 6-4 6-1
(16)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) 6-3 6-3
(7)Yang Lu (CHN) d. Su Hao Zhong (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Bei Liu (CHN) 6-1 4-1 ret.
Hufu Wang (CHN) d. Kai-Jie Lin (CHN) 6-0 6-0
(12)Nian Feng (CHN) d. Daniel Brown (NZL) 6-3 6-2
(8)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) d. Xiao Qi (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 6-3 0-6 7-6(4)
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Xiao Yang (CHN) 7-6(2) 6-1
(14)Yuqing Ning (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(1)
Q-Second Round
(1)Marcus Daniell (NZL) d. He Feng (CHN) 5-7 6-2 7-6(7)
(11)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-0 7-5
(2)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) 6-1 6-4
(10)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Aoxiong Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(3)Ryan Agar (AUS) d. Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) 6-2 6-2
(13)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Changwei Peng (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-1
(4)Peng Gao (CHN) d. (WC)Jiayi Li (CHN) 6-2 6-1
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (5)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-4 6-2
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) 6-2 6-1
(6)Yuichi Ito (JPN) d. Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(16)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Zhao-Tai Li (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Zheng Li (CHN) d. (7)Yang Lu (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Hufu Wang (CHN) d. (12)Nian Feng (CHN) 7-5 6-2
(8)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) d. (WC)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-3
(14)Yuqing Ning (CHN) d. Zheng Li (CHN) 6-4 6-4
Qualifying Round
(1)Marcus Daniell (NZL) def (11)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) 6-3 6-3
(2)Sami Reinwein (GER) def (10)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) 6-1 6-4
(13)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) def (3)Ryan Agar (AUS) 6-1 6-1
(4)Peng Gao (CHN) def Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) 2-6 6-4 6-1
Luyao Wang (CHN) def De-Long Zhu (CHN) 7-6 7-5
(6)Yuichi Ito (JPN) def (16)Xin Gao (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Zheng Li (CHN) def Hufu Wang (CHN) 6-3 1-6 6-2
(8)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) def (14)Yuqing Ning (CHN) 7-6 6-4
First Round
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Yu Chang (CHN)/Zhe Li (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN)/Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Ying-Zheng Wang (CHN)/Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN) 6-0 7-6(5)
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (4)Wan Gao (CHN)/Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 3-6 6-2 (11-9)
Ryan Agar (AUS)/Peng Gao (CHN) d. Yang Lu (CHN)/Chuhan Wang (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)/Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. Victor Baluda (RUS)/Marcus Daniell (NZL) 5-7 7-6(2) (10-5)
(3)Alex Bolt (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Hugo Nys (FRA)/Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Aoran Wang (CHN)/Di Wu (CHN) d. Xin Gao (CHN)/Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 6-3 0-6 (10-8)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. (2)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)/Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 7-5 7-5
Quarterfinals
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)/Sami Reinwein (GER) 7-6(8) 6-3
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. Ryan Agar (AUS)/Peng Gao (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(3)Alex Bolt (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)/Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 6-3 7-6(6)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. Aoran Wang (CHN)/Di Wu (CHN) 7-5 6-4
Semifinals
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Danai Udomchoke (THA) 7-5 3-6 (10-6)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. (3)Alex Bolt (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 7-5 6-3
Finals
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6-7(4) 6-3 (10-8)
First Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (q)Sami Reinwein (GER) 6-3 6-3
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. (WC)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) d. (WC)Chuhan Wang (CHN) 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)
(5)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Lucas Pouille (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-3
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) d. (3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) d. (WC)Ya-Nan Ma (CHN) 6-3 6-3
(q)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (q)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) 5-7 7-5 6-3
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. (WC)Zhao Cai (CHN) 7-6(1) 6-3
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (7)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 6-3 7-6(5)
Yu Chang (CHN) d. (q)Peng Gao (CHN) 6-0 7-5
(q)Yuichi Ito (JPN) d. (4)Brydan Klein (AUS) 3-6 6-3 7-5
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (q)Zheng Li (CHN) 6-2 7-6(4)
(2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 7-6(2) 6-3
Second Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. Hugo Nys (FRA) 6-0 6-1
(5)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-4 6-4
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) d. (q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. (q)Luyao Wang (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-0
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. Zhe Li (CHN) 6-1 7-5
Yu Chang (CHN) d. (q)Yuichi Ito (JPN) 6-2 2-2 ret.
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 6-3 7-5
Quarterfinals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (5)Boy Westerhof (NED) 6-1 5-7 6-2
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-2 7-5
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. Yu Chang (CHN) 6-2 6-3
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6-4 6-1
Semifinals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 6-1 6-4
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Alex Bolt (AUS) 6-0 6-4
Finals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 6-3 6-3
Q-First Round
(1)Marcus Daniell (NZL) d. Da-Wei Li (CHN) 6-1 6-3
He Feng (CHN) d. Dongrun Zhang (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Yecong He (CHN) d. Guanlin Liu (CHN) 6-4 6-0
(11)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) d. He Wang (CHN) 6-2 6-0
(2)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Shi Cheng (CHN) 6-1 6-3
Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) d. Xiao Gong (CHN) 6-4 7-6(8)
Aoxiong Wang (CHN) d. Shenghan Li (CHN) 6-4 6-2
(10)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Jun Nan Tao (CHN) 4-6 6-3 6-3
(3)Ryan Agar (AUS) d. Ziyu Zhang (CHN) 6-4 6-2
Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) d. Andy Lau (HKG) 6-3 6-3
Changwei Peng (CHN) d. Hanxiang Chen (CHN) 7-5 6-3
(13)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Yi-Fan Yang (CHN) 6-0 6-1
(4)Peng Gao (CHN) d. Zeyu Li (CHN) 6-1 6-1
(WC)Jiayi Li (CHN) d. Yifan Wu (CHN) 6-4 6-3
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. (WC)Aoran Wang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(0)
Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) d. (15)Tigre Hank (MEX) 5-7 7-6(2) 6-3
(5)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. Jing Zhao (CHN) 7-5 6-3
Luyao Wang (CHN) d. Alexey Nikiforov (RUS) 5-7 6-1 6-1
Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) d. Yilun Wang (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-3
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. (9)Ruikai Wang (CHN) 6-0 6-4
(6)Yuichi Ito (JPN) d. (WC)Zhuoyang Qiu (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN) d. (WC)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Zhao-Tai Li (CHN) d. Ningyue Cheng (CHN) 6-4 6-1
(16)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Ju-Shan Sun (CHN) 6-3 6-3
(7)Yang Lu (CHN) d. Su Hao Zhong (CHN) 6-3 6-1
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Bei Liu (CHN) 6-1 4-1 ret.
Hufu Wang (CHN) d. Kai-Jie Lin (CHN) 6-0 6-0
(12)Nian Feng (CHN) d. Daniel Brown (NZL) 6-3 6-2
(8)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) d. Xiao Qi (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(WC)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) d. Paul Kramberger (AUS) 6-3 0-6 7-6(4)
Zheng Li (CHN) d. Xiao Yang (CHN) 7-6(2) 6-1
(14)Yuqing Ning (CHN) d. Xiaolei Yang (CHN) 6-4 7-6(1)
Q-Second Round
(1)Marcus Daniell (NZL) d. He Feng (CHN) 5-7 6-2 7-6(7)
(11)Yi-Feng Li (CHN) d. Yecong He (CHN) 6-0 7-5
(2)Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Hung-Yuan Hsu (TPE) 6-1 6-4
(10)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN) d. Aoxiong Wang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(3)Ryan Agar (AUS) d. Peng-Xiang Gong (CHN) 6-2 6-2
(13)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) d. Changwei Peng (CHN) 6-3 3-6 6-1
(4)Peng Gao (CHN) d. (WC)Jiayi Li (CHN) 6-2 6-1
Zhizhen Zhang (CHN) d. Jun-Chao Xu (CHN) 6-2 6-3
Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (5)Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-4 6-2
De-Long Zhu (CHN) d. Jing-Jing Tian (CHN) 6-2 6-1
(6)Yuichi Ito (JPN) d. Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN) 6-2 6-4
(16)Xin Gao (CHN) d. Zhao-Tai Li (CHN) 6-1 6-1
Zheng Li (CHN) d. (7)Yang Lu (CHN) 7-5 6-1
Hufu Wang (CHN) d. (12)Nian Feng (CHN) 7-5 6-2
(8)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) d. (WC)Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 7-6(4) 6-3
(14)Yuqing Ning (CHN) d. Zheng Li (CHN) 6-4 6-4
Qualifying Round
(1)Marcus Daniell (NZL) vs (11)Yi-Feng Li (CHN)
(2)Sami Reinwein (GER) vs (10)Zhaoyi Cao (CHN)
(3)Ryan Agar (AUS) vs (13)Yu Cheng Li (CHN)
(4)Peng Gao (CHN) vs Zhizhen Zhang (CHN)
Luyao Wang (CHN) vs De-Long Zhu (CHN)
(6)Yuichi Ito (JPN) vs (16)Xin Gao (CHN)
Zheng Li (CHN) vs Hufu Wang (CHN)
(8)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) vs (14)Yuqing Ning (CHN)
First Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) vs (q)Sami Reinwein (GER)
(WC)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) vs Hugo Nys (FRA)
(q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) vs (WC)Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Lucas Pouille (FRA) vs (5)Boy Westerhof (NED)
(3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) vs Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)
(q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) vs (WC)Ya-Nan Ma (CHN)
(q)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) vs (q)Luyao Wang (CHN)
(WC)Zhao Cai (CHN) vs (6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
(7)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) vs Alex Bolt (AUS)
Zhe Li (CHN) vs Hiroki Kondo (JPN)
Yu Chang (CHN) vs (q)Peng Gao (CHN)
(q)Yuichi Ito (JPN) vs (4)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) vs Danilo Petrovic (SRB)
Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) vs Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
(q)Zheng Li (CHN) vs Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
Victor Baluda (RUS) vs (2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
First Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) vs (q)Sami Reinwein (GER)
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. (WC)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) vs (WC)Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Lucas Pouille (FRA) vs (5)Boy Westerhof (NED)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) d. (3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) vs (WC)Ya-Nan Ma (CHN)
(q)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) vs (q)Luyao Wang (CHN)
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. (WC)Zhao Cai (CHN) 7-6(1) 6-3
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (7)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 6-3 7-6(5)
Yu Chang (CHN) vs (q)Peng Gao (CHN)
(q)Yuichi Ito (JPN) vs (4)Brydan Klein (AUS)
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
(q)Zheng Li (CHN) vs Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
(2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 7-6(2) 6-3
First Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (q)Sami Reinwein (GER) 6-3 6-3
Hugo Nys (FRA) d. (WC)Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 6-3 6-4
(q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) d. (WC)Chuhan Wang (CHN) 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)
(5)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. Lucas Pouille (FRA) 7-6(2) 6-3
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) d. (3)Danai Udomchoke (THA) 6-3 3-6 6-3
(q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) d. (WC)Ya-Nan Ma (CHN) 6-3 6-3
(q)Luyao Wang (CHN) d. (q)Yu Cheng Li (CHN) 5-7 7-5 6-3
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. (WC)Zhao Cai (CHN) 7-6(1) 6-3
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. (7)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Zhe Li (CHN) d. Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 6-3 7-6(5)
Yu Chang (CHN) d. (q)Peng Gao (CHN) 6-0 7-5
(q)Yuichi Ito (JPN) d. (4)Brydan Klein (AUS) 3-6 6-3 7-5
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-2 7-6(4)
Ji Sung Nam (KOR) d. Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (q)Zheng Li (CHN) 6-2 7-6(4)
(2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) d. Victor Baluda (RUS) 7-6(2) 6-3
Second Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) vs Hugo Nys (FRA)
(q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) vs (5)Boy Westerhof (NED)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs (q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)
(q)Luyao Wang (CHN) vs (6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Zhe Li (CHN)
Yu Chang (CHN) vs (q)Yuichi Ito (JPN)
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) vs Ji Sung Nam (KOR)
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) vs (2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN)
Second Round
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. Hugo Nys (FRA) 6-0 6-1
(5)Boy Westerhof (NED) d. (q)Marcus Daniell (NZL) 6-4 6-4
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) d. (q)Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE) 7-6(4) 7-6(6)
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. (q)Luyao Wang (CHN) 3-6 6-3 6-0
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. Zhe Li (CHN) 6-1 7-5
Yu Chang (CHN) d. (q)Yuichi Ito (JPN) 6-2 2-2 ret.
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 7-6(4) 6-2
Marton Fucsovics (HUN) d. (2)Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 6-3 7-5
Quarterfinals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) vs (5)Boy Westerhof (NED)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) vs (6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE)
Alex Bolt (AUS) vs Yu Chang (CHN)
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) vs Marton Fucsovics (HUN)
First Round
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Yu Chang (CHN)/Zhe Li (CHN) 6-3 6-4
Marton Fucsovics (HUN)/Sami Reinwein (GER) d. Ying-Zheng Wang (CHN)/Zhuo-Qing Zhou (CHN) 6-0 7-6(5)
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (4)Wan Gao (CHN)/Ji Sung Nam (KOR) 3-6 6-2 (11-9)
Ryan Agar (AUS)/Peng Gao (CHN) d. Yang Lu (CHN)/Chuhan Wang (CHN) 6-0 6-1
Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)/Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. Victor Baluda (RUS)/Marcus Daniell (NZL) 5-7 7-6(2) (10-5)
(3)Alex Bolt (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Hugo Nys (FRA)/Danilo Petrovic (SRB) 6-4 6-2
Aoran Wang (CHN)/Di Wu (CHN) d. Xin Gao (CHN)/Bowen Ouyang (CHN) 6-3 0-6 (10-8)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. (2)Liang-Chi Huang (TPE)/Hiroki Kondo (JPN) 7-5 7-5
Quarterfinals
(1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Danai Udomchoke (THA) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN)/Sami Reinwein (GER) 7-6(8) 6-3
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. Ryan Agar (AUS)/Peng Gao (CHN) 6-1 6-3
(3)Alex Bolt (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Chieh-Fu Wang (TPE)/Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 6-3 7-6(6)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. Aoran Wang (CHN)/Di Wu (CHN) 7-5 6-4
Semifinals
Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) d. (1)Brydan Klein (AUS)/Danai Udomchoke (THA) 7-5 3-6 (10-6)
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. (3)Alex Bolt (AUS)/Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 7-5 6-3
Finals
Mao-Xin Gong (CHN)/Shao-Xuan Zeng (CHN) d. Hiroki Moriya (JPN)/Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 6-7(4) 6-3 (10-8)
Quarterfinals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (5)Boy Westerhof (NED) 6-1 5-7 6-2
(6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) d. Mao-Xin Gong (CHN) 6-2 7-5
Alex Bolt (AUS) d. Yu Chang (CHN) 6-2 6-3
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Marton Fucsovics (HUN) 6-4 6-1
Semifinals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (6)Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 6-1 6-4
(8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) d. Alex Bolt (AUS) 6-0 6-4
Finals
(1)Di Wu (CHN) d. (8)Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 6-3 6-3
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!