Germany F17
Location : Leimen, Germany
Type : $10K
Surface : Hard (Indoor) - Rebound Ace
Tournament factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100022863
Website : http://www.badischertennisverband.de/cms/iwebs/default.aspx
Entry List
1 NIEMINEN, Timo FIN 314
2 GAWRON, Marcin POL 445
3 $ FOLIE, Alexandre BEL 468
4 $ JEBAVY, Roman CZE 471
5 SCHMID, Michal CZE 478
6 DUPUIS, Antony FRA 488
7 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 519
8 TAUBERT, Patrick GER 557
9 PAVIC, Ante CRO 577
10 SKOLOUDIK, Jiri CZE 580
11 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 587
12 TOREBKO, Peter GER 637
13 VAN DER DUIM, Antal NED 681
14 PAZICKY, Michal SVK 683
15 $ CHRAMOSTA, Ladislav CZE 692
16 FISCHER, Holger GER 706
17 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 715
Qualifying
1 $ THURNER, David GER 746
2 EHRAT, Sandro SUI 782
3 $ THOMSON, Clinton AUS 784
4 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 797
5 MONEKE, Steven GER 810
6 AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 832
7 KAMITZ, Gerald AUT 834
8 KRAWIETZ, Kevin GER 835
9 $ RUMLER, Robert CZE 859
10 DEDEN, Kevin GER 864
11 SUDE, Jakob GER 897
12 ERIKSSON, Markus SWE 902
13 ZIETSMAN, Jean GER 991
14 SEIFERT, Stefan GER 1020
15 RASPUDIC, Franjo BIH 1025=
16 HANFMANN, Yannick GER 1025=
17 $ WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 1029
18 NARAYANASWAMY, Srirambalaji IND 1037
19 GORANSSON, Tim SWE 1164=
20 KERN, Robin GER 1177=
21 $ KAPAS, Andriej POL 1248=
22 $ KOLBE, Matthias GER 1304=
23 BLECHA, Jan CZE 1370=
24 REGUS, Ralph GER 1392=
25 KEKEZ, Duje CRO 1417=
26 KAHLKE, Jannis GER 1417=
27 LUTKOWSKI, Wojciech POL 1517=
28 ZAHIROVIC, Meride GER 1517=
29 FALLERT, Florian GER 1592=
30 $ HAMPEL, Richard CZE 1592=
31 LUSTENBERGER, Raphael SUI 1657=
32 JOHANSSON, Jacob SWE 100
33 IVIC, Leonard CRO 49
34 INDRE, Nadin Teofil ROU 45
35 JOVANOVIC, Ognjen SRB 26
36 MCCORMACK, Oisin IRL 23
37 EGOLF, Dominik SUI 51
38 DE WEERDT, Olaf BEL 63
39 GORANSSON, Claes SWE 117
40 VOGT, Jeremy FRA 266
Location : Leimen, Germany
Type : $10K
Surface : Hard (Indoor) - Rebound Ace
Tournament factsheet : http://www.itftennis.com/mens/tournaments/tournamentfactsheet.asp?tournament=1100022863
Website : http://www.badischertennisverband.de/cms/iwebs/default.aspx
Entry List
1 NIEMINEN, Timo FIN 314
2 GAWRON, Marcin POL 445
3 $ FOLIE, Alexandre BEL 468
4 $ JEBAVY, Roman CZE 471
5 SCHMID, Michal CZE 478
6 DUPUIS, Antony FRA 488
7 LEJNIEKS, Karlis LAT 519
8 TAUBERT, Patrick GER 557
9 PAVIC, Ante CRO 577
10 SKOLOUDIK, Jiri CZE 580
11 GORCIC, Ismar BIH 587
12 TOREBKO, Peter GER 637
13 VAN DER DUIM, Antal NED 681
14 PAZICKY, Michal SVK 683
15 $ CHRAMOSTA, Ladislav CZE 692
16 FISCHER, Holger GER 706
17 SIKORA, Adrian SVK 715
Qualifying
1 $ THURNER, David GER 746
2 EHRAT, Sandro SUI 782
3 $ THOMSON, Clinton AUS 784
4 KOSLER, Jiri CZE 797
5 MONEKE, Steven GER 810
6 AUTHOM, Maxime BEL 832
7 KAMITZ, Gerald AUT 834
8 KRAWIETZ, Kevin GER 835
9 $ RUMLER, Robert CZE 859
10 DEDEN, Kevin GER 864
11 SUDE, Jakob GER 897
12 ERIKSSON, Markus SWE 902
13 ZIETSMAN, Jean GER 991
14 SEIFERT, Stefan GER 1020
15 RASPUDIC, Franjo BIH 1025=
16 HANFMANN, Yannick GER 1025=
17 $ WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 1029
18 NARAYANASWAMY, Srirambalaji IND 1037
19 GORANSSON, Tim SWE 1164=
20 KERN, Robin GER 1177=
21 $ KAPAS, Andriej POL 1248=
22 $ KOLBE, Matthias GER 1304=
23 BLECHA, Jan CZE 1370=
24 REGUS, Ralph GER 1392=
25 KEKEZ, Duje CRO 1417=
26 KAHLKE, Jannis GER 1417=
27 LUTKOWSKI, Wojciech POL 1517=
28 ZAHIROVIC, Meride GER 1517=
29 FALLERT, Florian GER 1592=
30 $ HAMPEL, Richard CZE 1592=
31 LUSTENBERGER, Raphael SUI 1657=
32 JOHANSSON, Jacob SWE 100
33 IVIC, Leonard CRO 49
34 INDRE, Nadin Teofil ROU 45
35 JOVANOVIC, Ognjen SRB 26
36 MCCORMACK, Oisin IRL 23
37 EGOLF, Dominik SUI 51
38 DE WEERDT, Olaf BEL 63
39 GORANSSON, Claes SWE 117
40 VOGT, Jeremy FRA 266