Location: Vicenza
Type: $15K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) 205 1
2 Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 228 1
3 Leandro MIGANI (ARG) 288 1
4 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) 296 1
5 Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) 312 1
6 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) 338 5
7 Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) 342 1
8 Viktor GALOVIC (ITA) 348 1
9 Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS) 351 1
10 Claudio GRASSI (ITA) 356 1
11 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) 358 1
12 Andres MOLTENI (ARG) 381 1
13 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 384 P 1
14 Frederik NIELSEN (DEN) 432 1
15 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 435 1
16 Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) 436 1
17 Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 444 1
Qualifying
1 Marc RATH (AUT) 475 1
2 Nikolaus MOSER (AUT) 519 6
3 Mate DELIC (CRO) 521 1
4 Guillermo HORMAZABAL (CHI) 539 1
5 Nikola CACIC (SRB) 568 1
6 Josko TOPIC (CRO) 602 1
7 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 612 2
8 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 630 1
9 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 715 1
10 Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 746 1
11 Francesco BORGO (ITA) 995 1
12 Omar GIACALONE (ITA) 1039= 5
13 Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 1105 1
14 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 1136 1
15 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 1143= 1
16 Nicolas ERNST (GER) 1149= 1
17 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 1194= 1
18 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1197 1
19 Matteo CIVAROLO (ITA) 1202 1
20 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 1249= 1
21 Eros SIRINGO (ITA) 1252= 1
22 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1264= 1
23 Filippo BALDI (ITA) 1296= 1
24 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1296= 1
25 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 1469= 1
26 Nikolai HAESSIG (CAN) 1526= 1
27 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1573 1
28 Leonardo BALDI (ITA) 1574= 1
29 Davide GARZOTTI (ITA) 1675= 1
30 Christian PERINTI (ITA) 1774= 1
31 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 1840= 1
32 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) 1961= 1
33 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 1967= 1
34 Lorenzo APOSTOLICO (ITA) 112 1
35 Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA) 114 1
36 Federico OTTOLINI (ITA) 119 1
37 Federico MACCARI (ITA) 140 1
Type: $15K
Surface: Clay (Outdoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Andrey GOLUBEV (KAZ) 205 1
2 Damir DZUMHUR (BIH) 228 1
3 Leandro MIGANI (ARG) 288 1
4 Riccardo BELLOTTI (ITA) 296 1
5 Thomas SCHOOREL (NED) 312 1
6 Sandro EHRAT (SUI) 338 5
7 Andrea ARNABOLDI (ITA) 342 1
8 Viktor GALOVIC (ITA) 348 1
9 Andrey KUMANTSOV (RUS) 351 1
10 Claudio GRASSI (ITA) 356 1
11 Walter TRUSENDI (ITA) 358 1
12 Andres MOLTENI (ARG) 381 1
13 Gaston-Arturo GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) 384 P 1
14 Frederik NIELSEN (DEN) 432 1
15 Nicolas REISSIG (AUT) 435 1
16 Kamil CAPKOVIC (SVK) 436 1
17 Edoardo EREMIN (ITA) 444 1
Qualifying
1 Marc RATH (AUT) 475 1
2 Nikolaus MOSER (AUT) 519 6
3 Mate DELIC (CRO) 521 1
4 Guillermo HORMAZABAL (CHI) 539 1
5 Nikola CACIC (SRB) 568 1
6 Josko TOPIC (CRO) 602 1
7 Filip HORANSKY (SVK) 612 2
8 Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) 630 1
9 Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 715 1
10 Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 746 1
11 Francesco BORGO (ITA) 995 1
12 Omar GIACALONE (ITA) 1039= 5
13 Matteo TREVISAN (ITA) 1105 1
14 Alessandro COLELLA (ITA) 1136 1
15 Giorgio PORTALURI (ITA) 1143= 1
16 Nicolas ERNST (GER) 1149= 1
17 Luka ZANINOVIC (CRO) 1194= 1
18 Matteo MARFIA (ITA) 1197 1
19 Matteo CIVAROLO (ITA) 1202 1
20 Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 1249= 1
21 Eros SIRINGO (ITA) 1252= 1
22 Pascal MEIS (GER) 1264= 1
23 Filippo BALDI (ITA) 1296= 1
24 Ljubomir CELEBIC (MNE) 1296= 1
25 Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 1469= 1
26 Nikolai HAESSIG (CAN) 1526= 1
27 Matthieu VIERIN (ITA) 1573 1
28 Leonardo BALDI (ITA) 1574= 1
29 Davide GARZOTTI (ITA) 1675= 1
30 Christian PERINTI (ITA) 1774= 1
31 Pietro LICCIARDI (ITA) 1840= 1
32 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) 1961= 1
33 Dinko HALACHEV (BUL) 1967= 1
34 Lorenzo APOSTOLICO (ITA) 112 1
35 Davide PONTOGLIO (ITA) 114 1
36 Federico OTTOLINI (ITA) 119 1
37 Federico MACCARI (ITA) 140 1