MensTennisForums.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: Uzbekistan F3 Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
05-10-2004 06:47 AM
Darran
Re: Uzbekistan F3

Well done on a great week Jonathan
05-10-2004 06:08 AM
Wojtek
Re: Uzbekistan F3

Semifinals
(7)Jonathan Marray (GBR) d. Yu Wang, Jr. (CHN) 6-4 6-2
(8)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. (6)Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO) 6-3 6-3

Finals
(7)Jonathan Marray (GBR) d. (8)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) 6-3 6-4
05-07-2004 06:55 AM
Wojtek
Re: Uzbekistan F3

Quarterfinals
(7)Jonathan Marray (GBR) d. (WC)Konstantin Kremeshkov (RUS) 6-3 6-3
Yu Wang, Jr. (CHN) d. Prima Simpatiaji (INA) 6-1 6-0
(6)Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO) d. Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND) 1-6 6-3 6-2
(8)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. Vadim Davletshin (RUS) 6-4 6-3
05-06-2004 06:48 AM
Wojtek
Re: Uzbekistan F3

First Round
(1)Andrei Stoliarov (RUS) d. (q)Alexey Gavrilov (RUS) 6-3 6-7(0) 6-3
(WC)Konstantin Kremeshkov (RUS) d. Michail Elgin (RUS) 7-5 6-1
Peng Sun (CHN) d. Oleg Ogorodov (UZB) 7-5 6-0
(7)Jonathan Marray (GBR) d. (q)Dmitriy Makeev (KAZ) 5-7 6-2 6-2
(4)Orest Tereshchuk (UKR) d. (WC)Murad Inoyatov (UZB) 6-3 6-1
Yu Wang, Jr. (CHN) d. (q)Denis Salimsakov (UZB) 6-1 6-2
Prima Simpatiaji (INA) d. Dmitri Vlasov (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-4
(5)(q)Vadim Kutsenko (UZB) d. (q)Andrei Merinov (RUS) 7-6(0) 7-5
(6)Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO) d. (WC)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 7-6(2) 6-1
(q)Pavel Lobanov (RUS) d. (WC)Arsen Asanov (UZB) 6-2 6-4
(q)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) d. Febi Widhiyanto (INA) 1-6 7-6(2) 7-5
Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND) d. (3)Raven Klaasen (RSA) 6-3 6-2
(8)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. Daniel Kiernan (GBR) 7-5 6-4
Dimitri Mazur (UZB) d. (q)Timur Ganiev (UZB) 6-4 1-6 7-5
Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS) d. Pavel Ivanov (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Vadim Davletshin (RUS) d. (LL)Dmitry Ivanov (UZB) 7-5 6-4
05-04-2004 07:48 AM
Wojtek
Re: Uzbekistan F3

Oleg
05-04-2004 07:48 AM
Wojtek
Uzbekistan F3

First Round
(1)Andrei Stoliarov (RUS) vs (q)Alexey Gavrilov (RUS)
(WC)Konstantin Kremeshkov (RUS) d. Michail Elgin (RUS) 7-5 6-1
Peng Sun (CHN) d. Oleg Ogorodov (UZB) 7-5 6-0
(7)Jonathan Marray (GBR) vs (q)Dmitriy Makeev (KAZ)
(4)Orest Tereshchuk (UKR) d. (WC)Murad Inoyatov (UZB) 6-3 6-1
Yu Wang, Jr. (CHN) vs (q)Denis Salimsakov (UZB)
Prima Simpatiaji (INA) d. Dmitri Vlasov (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-4
(5)(q)Vadim Kutsenko (UZB) vs (q)Andrei Merinov (RUS)
(6)Jean-Julien Rojer (AHO) vs (WC)Sarvar Ikramov (UZB)
(q)Pavel Lobanov (RUS) d. (WC)Arsen Asanov (UZB) 6-2 6-4
(q)Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) d. Febi Widhiyanto (INA) 1-6 7-6(2) 7-5
(3)Raven Klaasen (RSA) vs Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND)
(8)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. Daniel Kiernan (GBR) 7-5 6-4
Dimitri Mazur (UZB) vs (q)Timur Ganiev (UZB)
Pavel Ivanov (RUS) vs Kirill Ivanov-Smolensky (RUS)
(2)Aisam Qureshi (PAK) vs Vadim Davletshin (RUS)

Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome