- Reply to Topic
Thread: Uzbekistan F2 Reply to Thread
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:

Register Now

In order to be able to post messages on the forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:


Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
04-26-2004 08:51 AM
Re: Uzbekistan F2

(1)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. (4)Dmitri Vlasov (RUS) 6-4 6-0
Ivan Cerovic (CRO) d. (3)Vadim Kutsenko (UZB) 6-4 6-1

(1)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. Ivan Cerovic (CRO) 7-5 6-2
04-23-2004 07:44 AM
Re: Uzbekistan F2

(1)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. Jiri Vencl (CZE) 6-4 6-3
(4)Dmitri Vlasov (RUS) d. (WC)Murad Inoyatov (UZB) 6-4 6-2
(3)Vadim Kutsenko (UZB) d. (q)Pavel Lobanov (RUS) 3-6 6-1 7-6(0)
Ivan Cerovic (CRO) d. (2)Andrei Stoliarov (RUS) 6-3 4-6 6-4
04-22-2004 07:51 AM
Re: Uzbekistan F2

Second Round
(1)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. Kamil Capkovic (SVK) 6-3 6-3
Jiri Vencl (CZE) d. (5)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) 7-5 6-3
(4)Dmitri Vlasov (RUS) d. Philipp Mukhometov (RUS) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Murad Inoyatov (UZB) d. Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) 7-5 3-6 6-2
(q)Pavel Lobanov (RUS) d. (6)James Auckland (GBR) 4-6 6-4 7-6(4)
(3)Vadim Kutsenko (UZB) d. Evgueni Smirnov (RUS) 6-0 6-4
Ivan Cerovic (CRO) d. (8)Vadim Davletshin (RUS) 2-6 6-3 6-4
(2)Andrei Stoliarov (RUS) d. Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND) 6-2 6-4
04-21-2004 07:15 AM
Uzbekistan F2

First Round
(1)Igor Kunitsyn (RUS) d. (WC)Konstantin Kremeshkov (RUS) 6-1 6-4
Kamil Capkovic (SVK) d. Serguei Pozdnev (RUS) 6-4 6-4
Jiri Vencl (CZE) d. Ajay Ramaswami (IND) 6-2 7-6(5)
(5)Alexey Kedriouk (KAZ) d. (WC)Ervand Gasparyan (RUS) 6-1 6-1
(4)Dmitri Vlasov (RUS) d. (q)Andrei Merinov (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Philipp Mukhometov (RUS) d. Sarvar Ikramov (UZB) 7-5 1-6 6-1
(WC)Murad Inoyatov (UZB) d. (q)Filip Polasek (SVK) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Sergey Stakhovsky (UKR) d. (7)Lazar Magdincev (MKD) 6-3 6-4
(6)James Auckland (GBR) d. (q)Lukas Rosol (CZE) 4-6 7-6(8) 7-6(9)
(q)Pavel Lobanov (RUS) d. Frantisek Polyak (SVK) 6-0 5-7 6-1
Evgueni Smirnov (RUS) d. (q)Eliran Dooyev (ISR) 6-1 6-2
(3)Vadim Kutsenko (UZB) d. (q)Marek Sramek (SVK) 6-4 6-1
(8)Vadim Davletshin (RUS) d. Oleg Ogorodov (UZB) 6-4 6-1
Ivan Cerovic (CRO) d. (q)Alexandre Koudriavtsev (RUS) 6-0 6-0
Sunil Kumar Sipaeya (IND) d. (q)Denis Istomin (UZB) 6-3 4-6 6-2
(2)Andrei Stoliarov (RUS) d. (WC)Erkin Khusanbaev (UZB) 6-2 6-3

Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome