- Reply to Topic
Thread: Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17) Reply to Thread
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:

Register Now

In order to be able to post messages on the forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:


Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.

  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
04-21-2006 08:49 PM
Re: Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17)


Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROM) defeated Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) 76(1) 63
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) defeated Shao-Xuan ZENG (CHN) 76(3) 63
04-21-2006 04:54 AM
Re: Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17)

the chinese player finally win some matches in main draw,

04-21-2006 04:52 AM
Re: Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17)

thank you

04-20-2006 02:45 PM
Re: Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17)


Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) defeated Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) 63 46 63
Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROM) defeated Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) 57 75 64
Shao-Xuan ZENG (CHN) defeated Peng SUN (CHN) 63 16 61
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) defeated Simeon IVANOV (BUL) 64 62
04-20-2006 02:44 PM
Re: Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17)

2nd Round

Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) defeated Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) 63 62
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) defeated Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) 61 62
Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) defeated Arsen ASANOV (UZB) 60 60
Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROM) defeated Nikolai DYACHOK (UKR) 63 75
Shao-Xuan ZENG (CHN) defeated Murad INOYATOV (UZB) 63 64
Peng SUN (CHN) defeated Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) 75 62
Simeon IVANOV (BUL) defeated Artem SITAK (RUS) 62 76(4)
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) defeated Yu WANG (CHN) 63 62
04-20-2006 02:44 PM
Uzbekistan F2 (Apr 17)

1st Round

Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) defeated Sarvar IKRAMOV (UZB) 62 60
Amir WEINTRAUB (ISR) defeated Aleksandr NEDOVESOV (UKR) 64 64
Konstantin KRAVCHUK (RUS) defeated Dmitri SITAK (RUS) 61 61
Mikhail LEDOVSKIKH (RUS) defeated Sergei YAROSHENKO (UKR) 62 75
Alexey KEDRIOUK (KAZ) defeated Alexander YARMOLA (UKR) 62 64
Arsen ASANOV (UZB) defeated Sergei KWAK (UZB) 62 63
Nikolai DYACHOK (UKR) defeated Alexey TIKHONOV (RUS) 63 60
Teodor-Dacian CRACIUN (ROM) defeated Vaja UZAKOV (UZB) 63 64
Murad INOYATOV (UZB) defeated Roman KUTAC (CZE) 75
Shao-Xuan ZENG (CHN) defeated Mikhail KUKUSHKIN (RUS) 63 63
Ivan SERGEYEV (UKR) defeated Dmitri MAKEYEV (KAZ) 64 63
Peng SUN (CHN) defeated Gafur ISHMATOV (UZB) 63 76(5)
Artem SITAK (RUS) defeated Siarhei BETAU (BLR) 63 61
Simeon IVANOV (BUL) defeated Mikhail ELGIN (RUS) 63 57 61
Alexander KUDRYAVTSEV (RUS) defeated Ervand GASPARYAN (RUS) 75 60
Yu WANG (CHN) defeated Akmal SHARIPOV (UZB) 62 64

Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome