MensTennisForums.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: Australia F3 Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
11-10-2003 02:09 AM
usawildcat929 Finals
(1)Raphael Durek/Alun Jones (AUS) d. (4)Adam Kennedy/Todd Reid (AUS) 7-6(7) 6-4
11-10-2003 02:08 AM
usawildcat929 Finals
(4)Todd Reid (AUS) d. Bernhard Parun (GER) 6-1 6-4
11-10-2003 01:23 AM
azza
Re: Australia F3

Todd Reid DEF Bernard Parun 6-1 6-4
11-08-2003 03:50 PM
usawildcat929 Semifinals
(1)Raphael Durek/Alun Jones (AUS) d. Shannon Nettle/Brad Weston (AUS) 7-6(4) 7-5
(4)Adam Kennedy/Todd Reid (AUS) d. (2)Luke Bourgeois/Chris Guccione (AUS) 7-6(6) 7-6(5)
11-08-2003 03:50 PM
usawildcat929 Semifinals
Bernhard Parun (GER) d. Shannon Nettle (AUS) 7-6(5) 6-3
(4)Todd Reid (AUS) d. (2)Todd Larkham (AUS) 6-4 6-3
11-07-2003 10:29 PM
usawildcat929 Quarterfinals
(1)Raphael Durek/Alun Jones (AUS) d. Jaymon Crabb/Brodie Stewart (AUS) 6-4 5-7 (10-8)
Shannon Nettle/Brad Weston (AUS) d. Craig Bankes/Todor Enev (AUS/BUL) 6-0 6-7(2) (10-4)
(4)Adam Kennedy/Todd Reid (AUS) d. Mark Hlawaty/Sadik Kadir (AUS) 6-3 6-4
(2)Luke Bourgeois/Chris Guccione (AUS) d. Marc Kimmich/Robert Smeets (AUS) 6-4 6-4
11-07-2003 10:28 PM
usawildcat929 Quarterfinals
Bernhard Parun (GER) d. (q)Lee Pearson (AUS) 7-6(2) 6-0
Shannon Nettle (AUS) d. (q)Adam Feeney (AUS) 6-4 6-4
(4)Todd Reid (AUS) d. Sadik Kadir (AUS) 6-2 6-0
(2)Todd Larkham (AUS) d. (5)Todor Enev (BUL) 6-2 1-6 6-1
11-06-2003 10:25 PM
usawildcat929 Quarterfinals
(1)Raphael Durek/Alun Jones (AUS) vs Jaymon Crabb/Brodie Stewart (AUS)
Craig Bankes/Todor Enev (AUS/BUL) vs Shannon Nettle/Brad Weston (AUS)
(4)Adam Kennedy/Todd Reid (AUS) d. Mark Hlawaty/Sadik Kadir (AUS) 6-3 6-4
(2)Luke Bourgeois/Chris Guccione (AUS) d. Marc Kimmich/Robert Smeets (AUS) 6-4 6-4
11-06-2003 07:10 PM
Pironkov
Re: Australia F3

Enev

win this Toshko
11-06-2003 04:28 PM
Wojtek
Re: Australia F3

Second Round
Bernhard Parun (GER) d. Domenic Marafiote (AUS) 6-3 6-3
(q)Lee Pearson (AUS) d. (6)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) 6-4 6-4
Shannon Nettle (AUS) d. (3)Alun Jones (AUS) 6-4 6-2
(q)Adam Feeney (AUS) d. (q)Fotis Fotakis (AUS) 6-1 6-4
Sadik Kadir (AUS) d. (WC)Brad Weston (AUS) 3-6 6-4 7-6(4)
(4)Todd Reid (AUS) d. Chris Guccione (AUS) 6-4 6-4
(5)Todor Enev (BUL) d. (WC)Chris Letcher (AUS) 6-2 6-3
(2)Todd Larkham (AUS) d. Robert Smeets (AUS) 6-4 6-1
11-05-2003 09:48 PM
usawildcat929 First Round
(1)Raphael Durek/Alun Jones (AUS) d. Andrew Derer/Luke Smith (AUS) 6-3 6-1
Jaymon Crabb/Brodie Stewart (AUS) d. (WC)Fotis Fotakis/Stephen Fotakis (AUS) 6-4 6-2
Shannon Nettle/Brad Weston (AUS) d. (3)Manuel Jorquera/Bernhard Parun (ITA/GER) 6-4 7-5
Craig Bankes/Todor Enev (AUS/BUL) d. (q)Leon Frost/Justin Pickham (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Mark Hlawaty/Sadik Kadir (AUS) d. (WC)Daniel Byrnes/Michael Staniak (AUS) 6-3 6-2
(4)Adam Kennedy/Todd Reid (AUS) d. Adam Feeney/Marcus Walker (AUS) 5-7 7-5 (10-5)
Marc Kimmich/Robert Smeets (AUS) d. (WC)David Galic/Todd Ley (AUS) 6-2 6-2
(2)Luke Bourgeois/Chris Guccione (AUS) d. Aaron Kosub/Lance Maurici (AUS) 6-2 6-1
11-05-2003 05:25 PM
Wojtek
Re: Australia F3

Chris - Todd in the next round
11-05-2003 05:24 PM
Wojtek
Re: Australia F3

First Round
Bernhard Parun (GER) d. (1)(WC)Peter Luczak (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Domenic Marafiote (AUS) d. (WC)Michael Staniak (AUS) 4-6 6-3 6-0
(q)Lee Pearson (AUS) d. Luke Smith (AUS) 6-0 6-2
(6)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) d. Andrew Derer (AUS) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-1
(3)Alun Jones (AUS) d. Raphael Durek (AUS) 6-2 7-5
Shannon Nettle (AUS) d. Manuel Jorquera (ITA) 6-1 6-4
(q)Fotis Fotakis (AUS) d. Nathan Healey (AUS) 3-0 ret.
(q)Adam Feeney (AUS) d. (7)Luke Bourgeois (AUS) 6-4 1-6 6-0
Sadik Kadir (AUS) d. (8)Adam Kennedy (AUS) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Brad Weston (AUS) d. (q)Robert Phillips (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) d. (q)Evan O'Neil (AUS) 6-2 6-4
(4)Todd Reid (AUS) d. Mark Hlawaty (AUS) 6-2 6-4
(5)Todor Enev (BUL) d. Marc Kimmich (AUS) 6-1 2-6 6-4
(WC)Chris Letcher (AUS) d. (q)Ben Ellwood (AUS) 6-0 6-1
Robert Smeets (AUS) d. (q)Kenneth Prajoga (AUS) 5-0 ret.
(2)Todd Larkham (AUS) d. (q)Daniel Byrnes (AUS) 6-4 6-2
11-04-2003 05:14 PM
Wojtek
Australia F3

First Round
Bernhard Parun (GER) d. (1)(WC)Peter Luczak (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-2
Domenic Marafiote (AUS) d. (WC)Michael Staniak (AUS) 4-6 6-3 6-0
Luke Smith (AUS) vs (q)Lee Pearson (AUS)
(6)Jaymon Crabb (AUS) d. Andrew Derer (AUS) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-1
(3)Alun Jones (AUS) d. Raphael Durek (AUS) 6-2 7-5
Shannon Nettle (AUS) d. Manuel Jorquera (ITA) 6-1 6-4
Nathan Healey (AUS) vs (q)Fotis Fotakis (AUS)
(7)Luke Bourgeois (AUS) vs (q)Adam Feeney (AUS)
Sadik Kadir (AUS) d. (8)Adam Kennedy (AUS) 6-1 6-2
(WC)Brad Weston (AUS) d. (q)Robert Phillips (AUS) 6-2 6-4
Chris Guccione (AUS) vs (q)Evan O'Neil (AUS)
(4)Todd Reid (AUS) d. Mark Hlawaty (AUS) 6-2 6-4
(5)Todor Enev (BUL) d. Marc Kimmich (AUS) 6-1 2-6 6-4
(WC)Chris Letcher (AUS) d. (q)Ben Ellwood (AUS) 6-0 6-1
Robert Smeets (AUS) vs (q)Kenneth Prajoga (AUS)
(2)Todd Larkham (AUS) vs (q)Daniel Byrnes (AUS)

Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome