Here's the main draw ::
(1) RODDICK, Andy USA v Bye
LAPENTTI, Giovanni ECU v MAHUT, Nicolas FRA
(WC) BAKER, Brian USA v Qualifier
Bye v (14) CHELA, Juan Ignacio ARG
(11) RUSEDSKI, Greg GBR v Bye
CARRAZ, Gregory FRA v Qualifier
CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN v KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO
Bye v (7) MIRNYI, Max BLR
(3) HENMAN, Tim GBR v Bye
MOODIE, Wesley RSA v Qualifier
FALLA, Alejandro COL v GOLDSTEIN, Paul USA
Bye v (13) SRICHAPHAN, Paradorn THA
(12) BECK, Karol SVK v Bye
KIM, Kevin USA v GINEPRI, Robby USA
(WC) PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS v HORNA, Luis PER
Bye v (5) HRBATY, Dominik SVK
(6) KIEFER, Nicolas GER v Bye
LAPENTTI, Nicolas ECU v CLEMENT, Arnaud FRA
MULLER, Gilles LUX v SANGUINETTI, Davide ITA
Bye v (9) MASSU, Nicolas CHI
(16) ZIB, Tomas CZE v Bye
BJORKMAN, Jonas SWE v MORRISON, Jeff USA
LISNARD, Jean-Rene FRA v BLAKE, James USA
Bye v (4) STEPANEK, Radek CZE
(8) GROSJEAN, Sebastien FRA v Bye
POPP, Alexander GER v PHAU, Bjorn GER
ARTHURS, Wayne AUS v Qualifier
Bye v (10) BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
(15) MELLO, Ricardo BRA v Bye
(WC) REYNOLDS, Bobby USA v (WC) CLAYTON, Alex USA
HERNYCH, Jan CZE v Qualifier
Bye v (2) AGASSI, Andre USA
(1) RODDICK, Andy USA v Bye
LAPENTTI, Giovanni ECU v MAHUT, Nicolas FRA
(WC) BAKER, Brian USA v Qualifier
Bye v (14) CHELA, Juan Ignacio ARG
(11) RUSEDSKI, Greg GBR v Bye
CARRAZ, Gregory FRA v Qualifier
CARLSEN, Kenneth DEN v KARLOVIC, Ivo CRO
Bye v (7) MIRNYI, Max BLR
(3) HENMAN, Tim GBR v Bye
MOODIE, Wesley RSA v Qualifier
FALLA, Alejandro COL v GOLDSTEIN, Paul USA
Bye v (13) SRICHAPHAN, Paradorn THA
(12) BECK, Karol SVK v Bye
KIM, Kevin USA v GINEPRI, Robby USA
(WC) PHILIPPOUSSIS, Mark AUS v HORNA, Luis PER
Bye v (5) HRBATY, Dominik SVK
(6) KIEFER, Nicolas GER v Bye
LAPENTTI, Nicolas ECU v CLEMENT, Arnaud FRA
MULLER, Gilles LUX v SANGUINETTI, Davide ITA
Bye v (9) MASSU, Nicolas CHI
(16) ZIB, Tomas CZE v Bye
BJORKMAN, Jonas SWE v MORRISON, Jeff USA
LISNARD, Jean-Rene FRA v BLAKE, James USA
Bye v (4) STEPANEK, Radek CZE
(8) GROSJEAN, Sebastien FRA v Bye
POPP, Alexander GER v PHAU, Bjorn GER
ARTHURS, Wayne AUS v Qualifier
Bye v (10) BERDYCH, Tomas CZE
(15) MELLO, Ricardo BRA v Bye
(WC) REYNOLDS, Bobby USA v (WC) CLAYTON, Alex USA
HERNYCH, Jan CZE v Qualifier
Bye v (2) AGASSI, Andre USA