MensTennisForums.com - Reply to Topic
Thread: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay] Winner : Mikhail Biryukov Reply to Thread
Title:
Message:
Trackback:
Send Trackbacks to (Separate multiple URLs with spaces) :
Post Icons
You may choose an icon for your message from the following list:
 

Register Now



In order to be able to post messages on the MensTennisForums.com forums, you must first register.
Please enter your desired user name, your email address and other required details in the form below.

User Name:
Password
Please enter a password for your user account. Note that passwords are case-sensitive.

Password:


Confirm Password:
Email Address
Please enter a valid email address for yourself.

Email Address:
OR

Log-in









Human Verification

In order to verify that you are a human and not a spam bot, please enter the answer into the following box below based on the instructions contained in the graphic.



  Additional Options
Miscellaneous Options

  Topic Review (Newest First)
05-11-2013 03:47 PM
Sombrerero loco
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

denis but a final here is very good result. please keep it up!!
05-11-2013 03:35 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Finals

(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 6-1 7-5
05-10-2013 08:04 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Finals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 3-6 6-2 10-3
05-10-2013 08:04 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Semifinals

(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Pawel Cias (POL) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-4 6-4

Finals

(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
05-09-2013 09:24 PM
Sombrerero loco
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

denis into the semifinals keep it up guy, davai!!
05-09-2013 09:20 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Quarterfinals

Pawel Cias (POL) d. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6-2 6-2
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) 7-6 6-2
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) 7-6 6-1

Semifinals

Pawel Cias (POL) vs. (4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS)
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
05-09-2013 09:18 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Semifinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. (4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) 7-5 2-6 10-5
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) 6-3 6-3

Finals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
05-09-2013 08:40 AM
Sombrerero loco
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

igoshin and yevseyev into the qfs =D cool!! keep it up guys
05-09-2013 03:37 AM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Quarterfinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA) 2-6 7-6 10-8
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) d. Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) 2-6 6-4 10-8
(3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) d. Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-2 6-2
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 7-5 7-6

Semifinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. (4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ)
(3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) vs. Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS)
05-09-2013 03:36 AM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

2nd Round

Pawel Cias (POL) d. Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 7-5 7-6
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) d. Yan Sabanin (RUS) 6-2 6-4
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) 6-3 6-1
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) 3-6 7-6 6-2
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. (7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) 6-3 6-1
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. Andrei Levine (RUS) 6-2 2-6 7-6
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) 7-6 6-7 7-6

Quarterfinals

Pawel Cias (POL) vs. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs. Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
05-08-2013 09:35 AM
Sombrerero loco
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

igoshin like a boss =D
GL to him and of course to denis yevseyev!!
05-07-2013 11:34 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) d. Luca Margaroli/Henrik Sillanpaa (SUI/FIN) 6-3 6-4
Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA) d. Ivan Anikanov/Andrei Levine (UKR/RUS) 3-6 6-1 13-11
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov/Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ) 6-3 6-0
Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) d. Pavel Filin/Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-2 6-7 10-2
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) d. (WC) Sagadat Ayap/Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 7-5 6-1
(3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK) d. Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 7-6 6-3
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) d. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev/Gleb Tarasov (KAZ) 6-3 6-3
Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) d. (2) Mikhail Biryukov/Denis Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) 4-6 6-3 10-3

Quarterfinals

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA)
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) vs. Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU)
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK)
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS)
05-07-2013 11:31 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. (1) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-4 1-6 6-4
Pawel Cias (POL) d. (Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) 6-4 3-6 6-3
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) d. (Q) Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) 6-4 6-2
Yan Sabanin (RUS) d. (6) Luca Margaroli (SUI) 6-3 6-2
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-7 7-5 7-6
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) d. (WC) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) 3-6 6-4 7-6
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (8) Marko Danis (SVK) 6-4 6-4
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) d. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN) 7-6 6-2
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) d. (Q) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1
(3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) d. (Q) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-3 6-4
Andrei Levine (RUS) d. (5) Elbert Sie (INA) 3-6 7-6 ret.
(Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) d. (WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) 6-3 6-4
(Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) d. Sergey Strelkov (RUS) 3-6 6-0 6-2
(2) Filip Horansky (SVK) d. (Q) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6-4 5-7 6-4

2nd Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) vs. Pawel Cias (POL)
Rifat Biktyakov (UZB) vs. Yan Sabanin (RUS)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) vs. (WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ)
(LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR) vs. Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) vs. (Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS)
Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Andrei Levine (RUS) vs. (Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
(Q) Robert Rumler (CZE) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
05-06-2013 09:05 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Doubles

1st Round

(1) Andrei Ciumac/Kirill Dmitriev (MDA/RUS) vs. Luca Margaroli/Henrik Sillanpaa (SUI/FIN)
Ivan Anikanov/Andrei Levine (UKR/RUS) vs. Elbert Sie/David Agung Susanto (INA)
(4) Siarhei Betau/Daniiar Duldaev (BLR/KGZ) vs. (WC) Roman Khassanov/Serizhan Yessenbekov (KAZ)
Pawel Cias/Lukas Mugevicius (POL/LTU) d. Pavel Filin/Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) 6-2 6-7 10-2
Timur Khabibulin/Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (WC) Sagadat Ayap/Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ)
Fedor Chervyakov/Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) vs. (3) Marko Danis/Filip Horansky (SVK)
Alexander Igoshin/Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. (WC) Kuatbek Abiyev/Gleb Tarasov (KAZ)
Yan Sabanin/Sergey Strelkov (RUS) d. (2) Mikhail Biryukov/Denis Yevseyev (RUS/KAZ) 4-6 6-3 10-3
05-06-2013 09:04 PM
juddy96
Re: KazakhstanF4 [6 May/Shymkent/clay]

Main Draw

1st Round

Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) d. (1) Andrei Ciumac (MDA) 6-4 1-6 6-4
(Q) Pavel Filin (BLR) vs. Pawel Cias (POL)
(Q) Dmitriy Makeyev (KAZ) vs. Rifat Biktyakov (UZB)
Yan Sabanin (RUS) vs. (6) Luca Margaroli (SUI)
(4) Mikhail Biryukov (RUS) d. Ivan Anikanov (UKR) 6-7 7-5 7-6
(WC) Timur Khabibulin (KAZ) d. Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6-7 6-4 6-3
(WC) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) vs. (LL) Alexandr Kushakov (UKR)
Alexander Igoshin (RUS) d. (8) Marko Danis (SVK) 6-4 6-4
(7) Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) d. (WC) Roman Khassanov (KAZ) 6-4 6-4
(Q) Egor Kovalev (RUS) vs. Henrik Sillanpaa (FIN)
(Q) Vitaliy Kachanovskiy (RUS) vs. Kirill Dmitriev (RUS)
(Q) Vladzimir Kruk (BLR) vs. (3) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ)
Andrei Levine (RUS) d. (5) Elbert Sie (INA) 3-6 7-6 ret.
(WC) Alexey Nesterov (KAZ) vs. (Q) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS)
Sergey Strelkov (RUS) vs. (Q) Robert Rumler (CZE)
(Q) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) vs. (2) Filip Horansky (SVK)
This thread has more than 15 replies. Click here to review the whole thread.

Posting Rules  
You may post new threads
You may post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome