Q-First Round
(1)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Franco Viu (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Matias Zukas (ARG) d. Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG) 7-6(4) 7-5
Paulo Coronado (BRA) d. Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Lautaro Pane (ARG) d. (14)Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Leandro Portmann (ARG) d. (2)Filipe Brandao (BRA) 6-1 7-5
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. (WC)Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Tomas Gerini (ARG) d. Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG) 7-5 6-0
(10)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) d. Franco Feitt (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(3)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) d. Luiz Sgarbi (BRA) 6-3 6-4
(WC)Enzo Do Porto (ARG) d. Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-3
(PR)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Ignacio Calderon (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Brian Orradre (ARG) d. (11)Francisco Arrechea (ARG) 1-6 7-6(3) 6-3
Nicolas-Andres Rodriguez (ARG) d. (4)Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Rodrigo Giudici (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Martin Rondina (ARG) d. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG) 7-6(5) 7-6(6)
(15)Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) d. Marcos Peres Bernardes (BRA) 6-4 6-4
(5)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG) 6-2 7-5
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) d. (WC)Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL) 6-3 7-5
Oscar Almada (ARG) d. Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 0-6 6-0 6-1
(16)Gaston Paz (ARG) d. (WC)Sebastian Tabbia (ARG) 6-2 2-1 ret.
(6)Franco Agamenone (ARG) d. (WC)Agustin Savarino (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-2
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. Patricio Mercuri (ARG) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-1
Lucio Catania (ARG) d. Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(12)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) d. Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 6-7(8) 7-6(4) 6-4
(7)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Julian Busch (ARG) 3-6 6-4 7-5
Manuel Barros (ARG) d. Agustin Moyano (ARG) 6-2 7-6(4)
Luciano Betella (ARG) d. Alex Erguanti (ARG) 7-5 6-4
(9)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (WC)Matias Callarami (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (8)Mariano Urli (ARG) 4-6 6-3 7-5
(WC)Rodrigo Saccani (ARG) d. Gaston Taborda (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-2
(WC)Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) d. Matias Del Rio (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(13)Pedro Cachin (ARG) d. Juan Emilo Tea (ARG) 6-3 6-0
Q-Second Round
(1)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Matias Zukas (ARG) 7-6(6) 6-2
Lautaro Pane (ARG) d. Paulo Coronado (BRA) 6-2 6-0
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. Leandro Portmann (ARG) 3-6 7-5 6-1
(10)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) d. Tomas Gerini (ARG) 6-7(6) 6-1 6-2
(3)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) d. (WC)Enzo Do Porto (ARG) 7-6(5) 6-0
(PR)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Brian Orradre (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Nicolas-Andres Rodriguez (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Martin Rondina (ARG) d. (15)Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(5)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) 3-6 6-1 6-0
(16)Gaston Paz (ARG) d. Oscar Almada (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. (6)Franco Agamenone (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-2
(12)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) d. Lucio Catania (ARG) 4-6 6-4 6-3
(7)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Manuel Barros (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(9)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. Luciano Betella (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (WC)Rodrigo Saccani (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(13)Pedro Cachin (ARG) d. (WC)Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Qualifying Round
(1)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Lautaro Pane (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. (10)Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 6-3 7-6(5)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. (3)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-2
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Martin Rondina (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-0
(5)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. (16)Gaston Paz (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. (12)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 3-6 6-4 7-6(5)
(9)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (7)Santiago Maccio (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (13)Pedro Cachin (ARG) 2-6 6-2 6-4
First Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. Hernan Casanova (ARG) 6-1 6-3
Martin Rios-Benitez (ARG) d. Valentin Florez (ARG) 6-1 5-7 6-2
(q)Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 6-2 7-5
(7)Sergio Galdos (PER) d. Hugo Dellien (BOL) 6-1 6-2
(3)Pablo Galdon (ARG) d. (q)Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) 6-0 6-2
(WC)Tomas Buchhass (ARG) d. (q)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 6-1 5-7 7-5
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) d. Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) 5-7 6-1 6-1
(6)Facundo Mena (ARG) d. (q)Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) 6-1 6-4
(q)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (8)Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) 7-5 6-2
(WC)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) d. Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Caio Silva (BRA) d. Gustavo Guerses (BRA) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(4)Duilio Beretta (PER) d. Joss Espasandin (SUI) 4-6 6-3 6-2
(q)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. (5)Federico Coria (ARG) 6-3 2-6 7-5
(q)Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (WC)Facundo Manzanares (ARG) 7-6(4) 6-0
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) d. (q)Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) 6-1 6-4
(2)Patricio Heras (ARG) d. (WC)Joaquin Amaya (ARG) 6-1 6-2
Second Round
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. Martin Rios-Benitez (ARG) 7-6(3) 6-2
(7)Sergio Galdos (PER) d. Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) 6-3 7-6(1)
(3)Pablo Galdon (ARG) d. Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) d. (6)Facundo Mena (ARG) 4-6 6-2 6-3
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(4)Duilio Beretta (PER) d. Caio Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-2
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Kevin Prando (ARG) 7-5 6-3
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) d. (2)Patricio Heras (ARG) 6-0 6-2
Quarterfinals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (7)Sergio Galdos (PER) 6-3 6-2
(3)Pablo Galdon (ARG) d. Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) 6-4 6-1
(q)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (4)Duilio Beretta (PER) 6-4 6-1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) d. (q)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Semifinals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (3)Pablo Galdon (ARG) 7-5 6-0
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) d. (q)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Finals
(1)Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) 0-6 6-3 7-6(6)
(1) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Franco Viu (ARG) 6-3 6-2
Matias Zukas (ARG) d. Jose Angel Carrizo (ARG) 7-6 7-5
Paulo Coronado (BRA) d. Mauricio Cassimiro (BRA) 6-0 6-1
Lautaro Pane (ARG) d. (14) Mateo Facundo Cressa (ARG) 6-4 6-1
Leandro Portmann (ARG) d. (2) Filipe Brandao (BRA) 6-1 7-5
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. (WC) Gustavo Vellbach (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-2
Tomas Gerini (ARG) d. Juan Fernando Tovo (ARG) 7-5 6-0
(10) Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) d. Franco Feitt (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(3) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) d. Luiz Sgarbi (BRA) 6-3 6-4
(WC) Enzo Do Porto (ARG) d. Marcos Vinicius Azevedo Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-3
(PR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Ignacio Calderon (ARG) 6-1 6-1
Brian Orradre (ARG) d. (11) Francisco Arrechea (ARG) 1-6 7-6 6-3
Nicolas-Andres Rodriguez (ARG) d. (4) Fabricio Burdisso (ARG) 2-6 6-4 6-4
Esteban Adrian Contreras d. Rodrigo Giudici (BRA) 6-4 6-3
Martin Rondina (ARG) d. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass (ARG) 7-6 7-6
(15) Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) d. Marcos Peres Bernardes (BRA) 6-4 6-4
(5) Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. Luciano Agustin Fisicaro (ARG) 6-2 7-5
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) d. (WC) Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL) 6-3 7-5
Oscar Almada (ARG) d. Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 0-6 6-0 6-1
(16) Gaston Paz (ARG) d. (WC) Sebastian Tabbia (ARG) 6-2 2-1 ret.
(6) Franco Agamenone (ARG) d. (WC) Agustin Savarino (ARG) 6-3 5-7 6-2
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. Patricio Mercuri (ARG) 6-7 6-0 6-1
Lucio Catania (ARG) d. Eugenio Gaston Gastien (ARG) 6-2 6-4
(12) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) d. Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 6-7 7-6 6-4
(7) Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Julian Busch (ARG) 3-6 6-4 7-5
Manuel Barros (ARG) d. Agustin Moyano (ARG) 6-2 7-6
Luciano Betella (ARG) d. Alex Erguanti (ARG) 7-5 6-4
(9) Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (WC) Matias Callarami (ARG) 6-2 6-4
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (8) Mariano Urli (ARG) 4-6 6-3 7-5
(WC) Rodrigo Saccani (ARG) d. Gaston Taborda (ARG) 6-2 3-6 6-2
(WC) Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) d. Matias Del Rio (ARG) 6-1 6-3
(13) Pedro Cachin (ARG) d. Juan Emilo Tea (ARG) 6-3 6-0
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs. Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Valentin Florez (ARG) vs. Martin Rios-Benitez (ARG)
(Q) vs. Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG)
Hugo Dellien (BOL) vs. (7) Sergio Galdos (PER)
(3) Pablo Galdon (ARG) vs. (Q)
Tomas Buchhass (ARG) vs. (Q)
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) vs. Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
(Q) vs. (6) Facundo Mena (ARG)
(8) Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) vs. (Q)
(WC) Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) vs. Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN)
Gustavo Guerses (BRA) vs. Caio Silva (BRA)
Joss Espasandin (SUI) vs. (4) Duilio Beretta (PER)
(5) Federico Coria (ARG) vs. (Q)
(WC) Facundo Manzanares (ARG) vs. (Q)
(Q) vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
(WC) Joaquin Amaya (ARG) vs. (2) Patricio Heras (ARG)
(1) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Matias Zukas (ARG) 7-6 6-2
Lautaro Pane (ARG) d. Paulo Coronado (BRA) 6-2 6-0
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. Leandro Portmann (ARG) 3-6 7-5 6-1
(10) Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) d. Tomas Gerini (ARG) 6-7 6-1 6-2
(3) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) d. (WC) Enzo Do Porto (ARG) 7-6 6-0
(PR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Brian Orradre (ARG) 3-6 6-3 6-4
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Nicolas-Andres Rodriguez (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Martin Rondina (ARG) d. (15) Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(5) Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo (ARG) 3-6 6-1 6-0
(16) Gaston Paz (ARG) d. Oscar Almada (ARG) 6-3 6-1
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. (6) Franco Agamenone (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-2
(12) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) d. Lucio Catania (ARG) 4-6 6-4 6-3
(7) Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Manuel Barros (ARG) 6-4 6-4
(9) Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. Luciano Betella (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (WC) Rodrigo Saccani (ARG) 6-2 6-1
(13) Pedro Cachin (ARG) d. (WC) Inaki Gimenez Pilutik (ARG) 6-4 6-4
Qualifying Round
(1) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) vs. Lautaro Pane (ARG)
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) vs. (10) Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG)
(13) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) vs. (PR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) vs. Martin Rondina (ARG)
(5) Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) vs. (16) Gaston Paz (ARG)
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) vs. (12) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
(7) Santiago Maccio (ARG) vs. (9) Rodrigo Sanchez (PER)
Kevin Prando (ARG) vs. (13) Pedro Cachin (ARG)
(1) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Lautaro Pane (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Nicolas Alejandro De Gregorio (ARG) d. (10) Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 6-3 7-6
(PR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. (13) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3-6 7-6 6-2
Esteban Adrian Contreras (ARG) d. Martin Rondina (ARG) 7-6 6-0
(5) Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. (16) Gaston Paz (ARG) 6-3 6-3
Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) d. (12) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 3-6 6-4 7-6
(9) Rodrigo Sanchez (PER) d. (7) Santiago Maccio (ARG) 6-1 6-0
Kevin Prando (ARG) d. (13) Pedro Cachin (ARG) 2-6 6-2 6-4
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs. Martin Rios-Benitez (ARG)
(Q) Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) vs. (7) Sergio Galdos (PER)
(3) Pablo Galdon (ARG) vs. Tomas Buchhass (ARG)
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) vs. (6) Facundo Mena (ARG)
(Q) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) vs. (WC) Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Caio Silva (BRA) vs. (4) Duilio Beretta (PER)
(Q) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs. (Q) Kevin Prando (ARG)
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) vs. (2) Patricio Heras (ARG)
(1) Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos (PER) d. Juan-Pablo Amado/Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 6-2 7-6
Ryusei Makiguchi/Juan Pablo Ortiz (JPN/ARG) d. Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 7-6 3-6 10-8
(4) Rodrigo Sanchez/Caio Silva (PER/BRA) d. Fabricio Burdisso/Hernan Casanova (ARG) 7-5 6-3
(WC) Lautaro Pane/Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) d. (WC) Joaquin Amaya/Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 7-6 6-3
Joss Espasandin/Patricio Heras (SUI/ARG) d. Hugo Dellien/Gustavo Guerses (BOL/BRA) 7-6 6-4
(3) Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) d. (WC) Mateo Facundo Cressa/Facundo Manzanares (ARG) 7-5 3-6 10-8
Pablo Galdon/Gaston Paz (ARG) d. Federico Coria/Valentin Florez (ARG) 6-1 6-2
(2) Facundo Mena/Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG) d. Santiago Maccio/Jose Maria Paniagua (ARG) 7-6 6-3
Quarterfinals
(1) Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos (PER) vs. Ryusei Makiguchi/Juan Pablo Ortiz (JPN/ARG)
(4) Rodrigo Sanchez/Caio Silva (PER/BRA) vs. (WC) Lautaro Pane/Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
Joss Espasandin/Patricio Heras (SUI/ARG) vs. (3) Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG)
Pablo Galdon/Gaston Paz (ARG) vs. (2) Facundo Mena/Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario (ARG)
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. Martin Rios-Benitez (ARG) 7-6 6-2
(7) Sergio Galdos (PER) d. (Q) Juan Ignacio Ameal (ARG) 6-3 7-6
(3) Pablo Galdon (ARG) d. Tomas Buchhass (ARG) 6-4 6-7 6-3
Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) d. (6) Facundo Mena (ARG) 4-6 6-2 6-3
(Q) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (WC) Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(4) Duilio Beretta (PER) d. Caio Silva (BRA) 6-2 6-2
(Q) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. (Q) Kevin Prando (ARG) 7-5 6-3
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) vs. (2) Patricio Heras (ARG)
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs. (7) Sergio Galdos (PER)
(3) Pablo Galdon (ARG) vs. Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG)
(Q) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) vs. (4) Duilio Beretta (PER)
(Q) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
(1) Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos (PER) vs. (4) Rodrigo Sanchez/Caio Silva (PER/BRA)
(3) Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) vs. Pablo Galdon/Gaston Paz (ARG)
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (7) Sergio Galdos (PER) 6-3 6-2
(3) Pablo Galdon (ARG) d. Juan Pablo Ortiz (ARG) 6-4 6-1
(Q) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (4) Duilio Beretta (PER) 6-4 6-1
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) d. (Q) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 6-3 6-4
Semifinals
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) d. (3) Pablo Galdon (ARG) 7-5 6-0
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) d. (Q) Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Finals
(1) Juan-Pablo Amado (ARG) vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG)
(3) Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Mauricio Perez Mota (ARG) d. (1) Duilio Beretta/Sergio Galdos (PER) 6-1 6-1
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!