Location: Villajoyosa
Type: $10k
Surface: Carpet (Outdoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Taro DANIEL (JPN) 264 2
2 Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) 286 1
3 Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) 302 2
4 Marc GINER (ESP) 304 4
5 Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) 491 5
6 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) 535 1
7 Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) 572 1
8 David ESTRUCH (ESP) 597 1
9 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 633 1
10 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 661 1
11 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 668 1
12 Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 702 1
13 Adam SANJURJO HERMIDA (ESP) 768 3
14 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 780 2
15 Jean-Marc WERNER (GER) 791 2
16 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 793 1
17 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) 796 1
18 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 809 1
Qualifying
1 Alban MEUFFELS (NED) 825 1
2 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) 829 1
3 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) 968 1
4 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 990 1
5 Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) 1030 1
6 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 1059= 1
7 Jose Anton SALAZAR MARTIN (ESP) 1062 1
8 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) 1079= 1
9 Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 1084 1
10 Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 1137 1
11 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 1166= 1
12 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1207 2
13 Maciej SMOLA (POL) 1265 1
14 Henrique SOUSA (POR) 1439= 1
15 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 1468= 1
16 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 1492= 1
17 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1544= 1
18 Jose-Ricardo NUNES (POR) 1568 1
19 Goncalo PEREIRA (POR) 1569= 1
20 Sandro VIAENE PIERAS (ESP) 1571= 1
21 Alexey NIKIFOROV (RUS) 1571= 1
22 Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) 1672= 1
23 Artem OGANESYAN (RUS) 1672= 2
24 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 1672= 1
25 Sixto SEGOVIA (ARG) 1672= 1
26 David PEL (NED) 1933= 1
27 Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 1950= 2
28 Ivan ESQUERDO-ANDREU (ESP) 47 1
29 Richard BROOKS (GBR) 80 1
30 Carlos GARCIA-VILLANUEVA (ESP) 64 1
31 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) 88 1
32 Samuel CORRALIZA-MORENO (ESP) 92 1
33 Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 94 1
34 David JORDA SANCHIS (ESP) 101 1
35 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 101 1
36 Vicente MONTON QUERALT (ESP) 122 1
37 Alberto CACERES CASAS (ESP) 123 1
38 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 158 1
39 Alberto GALIANO-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 162 1
40 Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 163 1
41 Eduardo Andres URGELL BUSTAMANTE (ESP) 171 1
42 Titas MIKELEVICIUS (LTU) 19 1
43 Joshua JORDAN (MAS) 42 1
44 Rafael MARTINEZ (VEN) 179 1
45 Andres ZEPEDA (MEX) 202 1
46 Aleksei NERUSHENKO (ESP) 203 1
47 Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) 218 1
48 Ignacio GONZALBEZ LLORIA (ESP) 221 1
49 Daniel CASABLANCAS (ESP) 228 1
50 Yahir ALCOLEA SALIDO (ESP) 246 1
51 Santiago ZULIANI (ARG) 376 1
52 Gleb TARASOV (KAZ) 299 1
53 Elroy MIDDENDORP (NED) 67 1
54 Jesper KORSBAEK JENSEN (DEN) 259 1
55 Fernando RIVAS LUQUE (ESP) 273 1
56 Roberto HERRERO ARAGUAS (ESP) 328 1
Type: $10k
Surface: Carpet (Outdoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Taro DANIEL (JPN) 264 2
2 Jose CHECA-CALVO (ESP) 286 1
3 Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) 302 2
4 Marc GINER (ESP) 304 4
5 Alexandre FOLIE (BEL) 491 5
6 David PEREZ SANZ (ESP) 535 1
7 Andres ARTUNEDO MARTINAVARR (ESP) 572 1
8 David ESTRUCH (ESP) 597 1
9 Miguel-Angel LOPEZ JAEN (ESP) 633 1
10 Roberto ORTEGA-OLMEDO (ESP) 661 1
11 Ivan ARENAS-GUALDA (ESP) 668 1
12 Andoni VIVANCO-GUZMAN (ESP) 702 1
13 Adam SANJURJO HERMIDA (ESP) 768 3
14 Nicolas ROSENZWEIG (FRA) 780 2
15 Jean-Marc WERNER (GER) 791 2
16 Jaime PULGAR-GARCIA (ESP) 793 1
17 Oriol ROCA BATALLA (ESP) 796 1
18 Jordi MUNOZ-ABREU (VEN) 809 1
Qualifying
1 Alban MEUFFELS (NED) 825 1
2 Juan-Samuel ARAUZO-MARTINEZ (ESP) 829 1
3 Ricardo OJEDA LARA (ESP) 968 1
4 David VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) 990 1
5 Carlos BOLUDA-PURKISS (ESP) 1030 1
6 Eduard ESTEVE LOBATO (ESP) 1059= 1
7 Jose Anton SALAZAR MARTIN (ESP) 1062 1
8 Joao DOMINGUES (POR) 1079= 1
9 Rafael MAZON-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 1084 1
10 Borja RODRIGUEZ MANZANO (ESP) 1137 1
11 Sergio MARTOS GORNES (ESP) 1166= 1
12 Matias CASTRO (ARG) 1207 2
13 Maciej SMOLA (POL) 1265 1
14 Henrique SOUSA (POR) 1439= 1
15 Samuel RIBEIRO NAVARRETE (ESP) 1468= 1
16 Marcos GIRALDI REQUENA (ESP) 1492= 1
17 Dmitry SURCHENKO (RUS) 1544= 1
18 Jose-Ricardo NUNES (POR) 1568 1
19 Goncalo PEREIRA (POR) 1569= 1
20 Sandro VIAENE PIERAS (ESP) 1571= 1
21 Alexey NIKIFOROV (RUS) 1571= 1
22 Edualdo BONET-DE GISPERT (ESP) 1672= 1
23 Artem OGANESYAN (RUS) 1672= 2
24 Tomas IRIARTE (ARG) 1672= 1
25 Sixto SEGOVIA (ARG) 1672= 1
26 David PEL (NED) 1933= 1
27 Mario VILELLA MARTINEZ (ESP) 1950= 2
28 Ivan ESQUERDO-ANDREU (ESP) 47 1
29 Richard BROOKS (GBR) 80 1
30 Carlos GARCIA-VILLANUEVA (ESP) 64 1
31 Aaron CORTES ALCARAZ (ESP) 88 1
32 Samuel CORRALIZA-MORENO (ESP) 92 1
33 Pablo VIVERO GONZALEZ (ESP) 94 1
34 David JORDA SANCHIS (ESP) 101 1
35 Ivan GAKHOV (RUS) 101 1
36 Vicente MONTON QUERALT (ESP) 122 1
37 Alberto CACERES CASAS (ESP) 123 1
38 Jose Fco. VIDAL AZORIN (ESP) 158 1
39 Alberto GALIANO-HERNANDEZ (ESP) 162 1
40 Ibai GOMEZ (ESP) 163 1
41 Eduardo Andres URGELL BUSTAMANTE (ESP) 171 1
42 Titas MIKELEVICIUS (LTU) 19 1
43 Joshua JORDAN (MAS) 42 1
44 Rafael MARTINEZ (VEN) 179 1
45 Andres ZEPEDA (MEX) 202 1
46 Aleksei NERUSHENKO (ESP) 203 1
47 Santiago PENADES-SANZ (ESP) 218 1
48 Ignacio GONZALBEZ LLORIA (ESP) 221 1
49 Daniel CASABLANCAS (ESP) 228 1
50 Yahir ALCOLEA SALIDO (ESP) 246 1
51 Santiago ZULIANI (ARG) 376 1
52 Gleb TARASOV (KAZ) 299 1
53 Elroy MIDDENDORP (NED) 67 1
54 Jesper KORSBAEK JENSEN (DEN) 259 1
55 Fernando RIVAS LUQUE (ESP) 273 1
56 Roberto HERRERO ARAGUAS (ESP) 328 1