Location: Antalia-Belconti
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Marsel ILHAN (TUR) 206 1
2 Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) 301 5
3 Guillermo OLASO (ESP) 306 2
4 Stefan SEIFERT (GER) 317 2
5 Michael LINZER (AUT) 322 2
6 Jules MARIE (FRA) 333 1
7 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) 370 1
8 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 401 P 1
9 Ivo KLEC (SVK) 405 2
10 Mohamed SAFWAT (EGY) 408 1
11 Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 434 1
12 Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) 446 1
13 Reid CARLETON (USA) 503 1
14 Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) 515 1
15 Christian LINDELL (SWE) 527 1
16 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 543 1
17 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 577 1
18 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 609 2
Qualifying
1 Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) 613 1
2 Sean BERMAN (USA) 637 1
3 Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) 685 5
4 Alexandre SCHNITMAN (BRA) 711 1
5 Matthias WUNNER (GER) 726 2
6 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) 738 2
7 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 744 2
8 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 760 2
9 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 762 1
10 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) 836 1
11 Simon EDE (AUS) 849 2
12 Matteo FAGO (ITA) 851 3
13 Jose Maria PANIAGUA (ARG) 863 1
14 Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) 965 1
15 Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 977 1
16 Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 978 1
17 Alex LLOMPART (PUR) 1036= 1
18 Antoine RICHARD (CAN) 1180= 1
19 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) 1184= 1
20 Mariano URLI (ARG) 1198= 1
21 Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 1241= 1
22 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 1296 1
23 Magnus OHRVALL (SWE) 1393= 1
24 Filippo BALDI (ITA) 1393= 4
25 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1512= 1
26 Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) 1545= 1
27 Robin HADEN (SWE) 1563= 1
28 Oscar FORSELL (SWE) 1668= 1
29 Andre GORANSSON (SWE) 1668= 1
30 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1776= 1
31 Alexey NESTEROV (KAZ) 1931= 1
32 Manuel MAZZELLA (ITA) 1931= 2
33 Rens BOUWMANS (NED) 184 1
34 Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 197 2
35 Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 25 1
36 Gino ASARA (ITA) 166 1
37 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 31 1
38 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 32 1
39 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 70 1
40 Alexandru DANES (FRA) 361 2
41 Alexander ZYRYANOV (RUS) 253 1
42 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 75 1
43 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 167 1
44 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7 1
45 Emiliano Franco VECCHIA (ARG) 251 1
46 Gustav HANSSON (SWE) 103 1
47 Cem ERTURK (TUR) 66 1
48 Philip MOEBIUS (SWE) 155 1
49 Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 187 1
50 Zeke HINDLE (USA) 182 1
51 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 190 1
52 Gianluca MAGER (ITA) 302 2
53 German SCIACCA (ARG) 364 1
54 David JOHANSSON (SWE) 50 1
Type: $10K
Surface: Hard (Outdoor)
ENTRY LIST
Main Draw
1 Marsel ILHAN (TUR) 206 1
2 Gerard GRANOLLERS-PUJOL (ESP) 301 5
3 Guillermo OLASO (ESP) 306 2
4 Stefan SEIFERT (GER) 317 2
5 Michael LINZER (AUT) 322 2
6 Jules MARIE (FRA) 333 1
7 Marin BRADARIC (CRO) 370 1
8 Dayne KELLY (AUS) 401 P 1
9 Ivo KLEC (SVK) 405 2
10 Mohamed SAFWAT (EGY) 408 1
11 Thiago MONTEIRO (BRA) 434 1
12 Adam PAVLASEK (CZE) 446 1
13 Reid CARLETON (USA) 503 1
14 Gleb SAKHAROV (FRA) 515 1
15 Christian LINDELL (SWE) 527 1
16 Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 543 1
17 Andrei CIUMAC (MDA) 577 1
18 Denis YEVSEYEV (KAZ) 609 2
Qualifying
1 Patrik BRYDOLF (SWE) 613 1
2 Sean BERMAN (USA) 637 1
3 Joss ESPASANDIN (SUI) 685 5
4 Alexandre SCHNITMAN (BRA) 711 1
5 Matthias WUNNER (GER) 726 2
6 Torsten WIETOSKA (GER) 738 2
7 Lukas JASTRAUNIG (AUT) 744 2
8 Andrei PLOTNIY (RUS) 760 2
9 Gustavo GUERSES (BRA) 762 1
10 Tomas BUCHHASS (ARG) 836 1
11 Simon EDE (AUS) 849 2
12 Matteo FAGO (ITA) 851 3
13 Jose Maria PANIAGUA (ARG) 863 1
14 Tuna ALTUNA (TUR) 965 1
15 Guilherme HADLICH (BRA) 977 1
16 Anil YUKSEL (TUR) 978 1
17 Alex LLOMPART (PUR) 1036= 1
18 Antoine RICHARD (CAN) 1180= 1
19 Vaclav SAFRANEK (CZE) 1184= 1
20 Mariano URLI (ARG) 1198= 1
21 Vladzimir KRUK (BLR) 1241= 1
22 Batyr SAPAEV (UZB) 1296 1
23 Magnus OHRVALL (SWE) 1393= 1
24 Filippo BALDI (ITA) 1393= 4
25 Gleb ALEKSEENKO (UKR) 1512= 1
26 Barkin YALCINKALE (TUR) 1545= 1
27 Robin HADEN (SWE) 1563= 1
28 Oscar FORSELL (SWE) 1668= 1
29 Andre GORANSSON (SWE) 1668= 1
30 Tomas PAPIK (CZE) 1776= 1
31 Alexey NESTEROV (KAZ) 1931= 1
32 Manuel MAZZELLA (ITA) 1931= 2
33 Rens BOUWMANS (NED) 184 1
34 Alexis KLEGOU (BEN) 197 2
35 Sardor PULATOV (UZB) 25 1
36 Gino ASARA (ITA) 166 1
37 Shonigmatjon SHOFAYZIYEV (UZB) 31 1
38 Timur KHABIBULIN (KAZ) 32 1
39 Daniel WINDAHL (SWE) 70 1
40 Alexandru DANES (FRA) 361 2
41 Alexander ZYRYANOV (RUS) 253 1
42 Christoffer SOLBERG (SWE) 75 1
43 Scott BROWNE (AUS) 167 1
44 Durukan DURMUS (TUR) 7 1
45 Emiliano Franco VECCHIA (ARG) 251 1
46 Gustav HANSSON (SWE) 103 1
47 Cem ERTURK (TUR) 66 1
48 Philip MOEBIUS (SWE) 155 1
49 Christian SAMUELSSON (SWE) 187 1
50 Zeke HINDLE (USA) 182 1
51 Daniel APPELGREN (SWE) 190 1
52 Gianluca MAGER (ITA) 302 2
53 German SCIACCA (ARG) 364 1
54 David JOHANSSON (SWE) 50 1