Q-First Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) bye
Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) d. (WC)Magin Ortiga (COL) 6-2 5-7 7-6(1)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) d. Andres J Alvarado (COL) 6-1 6-2
(10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) bye
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) bye
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL) d. Juan Pablo Sierra Gomez (COL) 6-2 7-6(6)
(WC)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL) d. (WC)Oscar Torres (COL) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1
(13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) bye
(3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) bye
Bernardo Casares (BRA) d. Sebastian Sanchez (COL) 7-6(5) 6-4
Tomas Builes (COL) d. (WC)Javier Nunez (COL) 7-5 6-2
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) bye
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) bye
Gaston Paz (ARG) d. (WC)Nicolas Manrique Botero (COL) 6-1 6-2
Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL) d. (WC)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL) 6-4 7-6(2)
(12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) bye
(5)Alexander Zverev (GER) bye
Daniel Ceron (COL) d. Santiago Andres Diaz (COL) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Miguel Becerra (COL) d. William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) bye
(6)Christopher Racz (USA) bye
Simon Hernandez Salinas (COL) d. Jose David Rendon (COL) 6-3 7-5
Joseph Bernal (COL) d. Juan Pablo Mateus Parra (COL) 6-2 6-0
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) bye
(7)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) bye
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) d. (WC)Juan Pablo Silva Saldarriaga (COL) 6-1 6-2
(16)Tigre Hank (MEX) bye
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) bye
Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) d. Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL) 6-3 6-2
Felipe Rojas (COL) d. Alexander Merino (PER) 7-6(4) 6-4
(9)Alexander Satschko (GER) bye
Q-Second Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) d. Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
(10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) d. Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-3
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) d. Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL) 5-7 6-3 6-3
(13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) d. (WC)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL) 6-0 6-1
(3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Bernardo Casares (BRA) 7-6(0) 7-5
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Tomas Builes (COL) 6-3 6-2
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Gaston Paz (ARG) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) d. Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL) 6-0 0-6 6-1
(5)Alexander Zverev (GER) d. Daniel Ceron (COL) 6-0 6-4
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. Miguel Becerra (COL) 6-0 6-2
(6)Christopher Racz (USA) d. Simon Hernandez Salinas (COL) 6-4 6-1
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Joseph Bernal (COL) 6-1 6-2
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. (7)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 6-1 7-5
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) d. (16)Tigre Hank (MEX) 6-3 5-7 6-3
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) d. Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(9)Alexander Satschko (GER) d. Felipe Rojas (COL) 6-2 6-3
Qualifying Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) d. (10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 7-5 6-4
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) d. (13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) 7-5 3-6 6-2
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. (3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 7-6(9) 6-3
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) 7-5 6-4
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. (5)Alexander Zverev (GER) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. (6)Christopher Racz (USA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) 5-7 6-2 6-4
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) d. (9)Alexander Satschko (GER) 6-3 6-4
Q-First Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) bye
(WC)Magin Ortiga (COL) vs Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)
Andres J Alvarado (COL) vs Juan Manuel Matute (ARG)
(10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) bye
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) bye
Juan Pablo Sierra Gomez (COL) vs Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL)
(WC)Oscar Torres (COL) vs (WC)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL)
(13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) bye
(3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) bye
Sebastian Sanchez (COL) vs Bernardo Casares (BRA)
Tomas Builes (COL) vs (WC)Javier Nunez (COL)
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) bye
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) bye
(WC)Nicolas Manrique Botero (COL) vs Gaston Paz (ARG)
Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL) vs (WC)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL)
(12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) bye
(5)Alexander Zverev (GER) bye
Santiago Andres Diaz (COL) vs Daniel Ceron (COL)
William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL) vs Miguel Becerra (COL)
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) bye
(6)Christopher Racz (USA) bye
Simon Hernandez Salinas (COL) vs Jose David Rendon (COL)
Juan Pablo Mateus Parra (COL) vs Joseph Bernal (COL)
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) bye
(7)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) bye
Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) vs Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL)
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) vs (WC)Juan Pablo Silva Saldarriaga (COL)
(16)Tigre Hank (MEX) bye
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) bye
Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) vs Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL)
Felipe Rojas (COL) vs Alexander Merino (PER)
(9)Alexander Satschko (GER) bye
Q-First Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) bye
Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) d. (WC)Magin Ortiga (COL) 6-2 5-7 7-6(1)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) d. Andres J Alvarado (COL) 6-1 6-2
(10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) bye
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) bye
Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL) d. Juan Pablo Sierra Gomez (COL) 6-2 7-6(6)
(WC)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL) d. (WC)Oscar Torres (COL) 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1
(13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) bye
(3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) bye
Bernardo Casares (BRA) d. Sebastian Sanchez (COL) 7-6(5) 6-4
Tomas Builes (COL) d. (WC)Javier Nunez (COL) 7-5 6-2
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) bye
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) bye
Gaston Paz (ARG) d. (WC)Nicolas Manrique Botero (COL) 6-1 6-2
Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL) d. (WC)Omar Felipe Lopez Torres (COL) 6-4 7-6(2)
(12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) bye
(5)Alexander Zverev (GER) bye
Daniel Ceron (COL) d. Santiago Andres Diaz (COL) 3-6 6-1 6-3
Miguel Becerra (COL) d. William Jamphier Melano Granados (COL) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) bye
(6)Christopher Racz (USA) bye
Simon Hernandez Salinas (COL) d. Jose David Rendon (COL) 6-3 7-5
Joseph Bernal (COL) d. Juan Pablo Mateus Parra (COL) 6-2 6-0
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) bye
(7)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) bye
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) d. (WC)Juan Pablo Silva Saldarriaga (COL) 6-1 6-2
(16)Tigre Hank (MEX) bye
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) bye
Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) d. Hernan Ariza Vargas (COL) 6-3 6-2
Felipe Rojas (COL) d. Alexander Merino (PER) 7-6(4) 6-4
(9)Alexander Satschko (GER) bye
Q-Second Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) vs Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA)
Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) vs (10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI)
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) vs Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL)
(WC)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL) vs (13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL)
(3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) vs Bernardo Casares (BRA)
Tomas Builes (COL) vs (14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) vs Gaston Paz (ARG)
Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL) vs (12)Steffen Zornosa (COL)
(5)Alexander Zverev (GER) vs Daniel Ceron (COL)
Miguel Becerra (COL) vs (15)Yanais Laurent (FRA)
(6)Christopher Racz (USA) vs Simon Hernandez Salinas (COL)
Joseph Bernal (COL) vs (11)Santiago Maccio (ARG)
(7)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) vs Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL)
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) vs (16)Tigre Hank (MEX)
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) vs Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)
Felipe Rojas (COL) vs (9)Alexander Satschko (GER)
Q-Second Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) d. Nicolas Cavalheiro (BRA) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-3
(10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) d. Juan Manuel Matute (ARG) 6-3 4-6 6-3
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) d. Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL) 5-7 6-3 6-3
(13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) d. (WC)Carlos Andres Sepulveda Navarro (COL) 6-0 6-1
(3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) d. Bernardo Casares (BRA) 7-6(0) 7-5
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. Tomas Builes (COL) 6-3 6-2
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. Gaston Paz (ARG) 6-4 4-6 6-3
(12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) d. Hans Alex Nielsen Rodriguez (COL) 6-0 0-6 6-1
(5)Alexander Zverev (GER) d. Daniel Ceron (COL) 6-0 6-4
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. Miguel Becerra (COL) 6-0 6-2
(6)Christopher Racz (USA) d. Simon Hernandez Salinas (COL) 6-4 6-1
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. Joseph Bernal (COL) 6-1 6-2
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. (7)Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 6-1 7-5
Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) d. (16)Tigre Hank (MEX) 6-3 5-7 6-3
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) d. Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(9)Alexander Satschko (GER) d. Felipe Rojas (COL) 6-2 6-3
Qualifying Round
(1)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) d. (10)Hassan Ndayishimiye (BDI) 7-5 6-4
(2)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) d. (13)Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) 7-5 3-6 6-2
(14)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) d. (3)Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 7-6(9) 6-3
(4)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (12)Steffen Zornosa (COL) 7-5 6-4
(15)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. (5)Alexander Zverev (GER) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-1
(11)Santiago Maccio (ARG) d. (6)Christopher Racz (USA) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) 5-7 6-2 6-4
(8)Felipe Escobar (COL) d. (9)Alexander Satschko (GER) 6-3 6-4
First Round
(1)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) d. Federico Coria (ARG) 6-3 6-3
(q)Yanais Laurent (FRA) d. (q)Santiago Maccio (ARG) 6-4 6-2
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) d. (q)Jose Maria Paez (ARG) 7-6(1) 3-6 6-4
(WC)Eduardo Struvay (COL) d. (7)Bruno Sant’Anna (BRA) 6-3 6-1
(4)Nicolas Barrientos (COL) d. (WC)Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (COL) 6-2 7-5
Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG) d. Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL) 6-2 2-6 6-2
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) d. (WC)Felipe Mantilla (COL) 7-5 7-5
(5)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI) d. (q)Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 6-2 6-2
(6)Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) d. Luis David Martinez (VEN) 6-3 6-4
(q)Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL) d. (q)Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 6-3 7-6(3)
Mauricio Echazu (PER) d. (q)Felipe Escobar (COL) 6-2 7-5
Theodoros Angelinos (GRE) d. (3)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG) 6-4 6-2
(q)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) d. (8)Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) 7-6(2) 6-2
Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (WC)Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL) 3-6 6-1 7-6(4)
Andre Miele (BRA) d. Michael Quintero (COL) 3-6 6-3 6-3
(2)Carlos Salamanca (COL) d. Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA) 6-3 7-5
Second Round
(1)Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) vs (q)Yanais Laurent (FRA)
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) vs (WC)Eduardo Struvay (COL)
(4)Nicolas Barrientos (COL) vs Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)
Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) vs (5)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI)
(6)Marcelo Arevalo (ESA) vs (q)Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros (COL)
Mauricio Echazu (PER) vs Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)
(q)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) vs Jose Hernandez (DOM)
Andre Miele (BRA) vs (2)Carlos Salamanca (COL)
First Round
(1)Gero Kretschmer (GER)/Alexander Satschko (GER) d. Yanais Laurent (FRA)/Bruno Sant’anna (BRA) 6-4 6-2
Federico Coria (ARG)/Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) d. Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)/Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 6-4 6-3
(3)Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)/Andre Miele (BRA) d. Thomas Fabbiano (ITA)/Federico Torresi (ITA) 6-3 6-4
Santiago Maccio (ARG)/Jose Maria Paez (ARG) d. Felipe Rojas (COL)/Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) 6-3 7-6(2)
Carlos Salamanca (COL)/Eduardo Struvay (COL) d. Jose Fernando Carvajal Torres (COL)/Santiago Andres Diaz (COL) 6-2 6-1
Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)/Nicolas Barrientos (COL) d. (4)Marcelo Arevalo (ESA)/Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GUA) 6-4 6-7(4) (10-8)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Juan Ignacio Londero (ARG)/Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG) 6-1 6-4
(2)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI)/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) d. Mateo Andres Ruiz Naranjo (COL)/Pedro Pablo Ruiz Naranjo (COL) 6-3 6-3
Quarterfinals
(1)Gero Kretschmer (GER)/Alexander Satschko (GER) d. Federico Coria (ARG)/Sebastian Exequiel Pini (ARG) 7-5 6-0
(3)Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)/Andre Miele (BRA) d. Santiago Maccio (ARG)/Jose Maria Paez (ARG) 6-4 6-3
Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)/Nicolas Barrientos (COL) d. Carlos Salamanca (COL)/Eduardo Struvay (COL) w/o
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. (2)Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz (CHI)/Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHI) 7-5 7-6(5)
Semifinals
(1)Gero Kretschmer (GER)/Alexander Satschko (GER) d. (3)Daniel Dutra Da Silva (BRA)/Andre Miele (BRA) 6-3 6-1
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) d. Theodoros Angelinos (GRE)/Nicolas Barrientos (COL) 6-1 6-3
Finals
(1)Gero Kretschmer (GER)/Alexander Satschko (GER) d. Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)/Jose Hernandez (DOM) 7-6(8) 6-3
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!