Ryan Agar [AUS/1] vs. Bye
Ahmed Moumni [MAR] d. Jathan Malik [GBR] 7-6(5) 7-5
Mohamed Ali Kraimi [MAR] d. Younes Rasdi [MAR/w.c] 4-6 6-2 6-3
Abdoulkarim Ali [FRA] vs. Bye
Reda Karakhi [MAR/2] vs. Bye Fahd Mezzour [MAR/w.c] d. Richard Alejandro Gende Nunez [ESP] 6-1 6-3 Nizar Belmati [MAR/w.c] d. Othmane Lachhab [MAR] 6-3 1-6 6-2
Anas Mountassir [MAR] vs. Bye
Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/3] vs. Bye Abdelkader Benabdellah [MAR/w.c] d. Yassine El Barkani [MAR] 6-4 6-1
Yassine Jaafari [MAR] d. Ashley Bocco [ITA] 6-2 4-6 6-0
Mohamed Adnaoui [MAR] vs. Bye
Matias Castro [ARG/4] vs. Bye
Goncalo Oliveira [POR] d. Marouane Wasfy [MAR] 6-0 6-0
Carles Girbal [ESP] d. Amine Boubeker [MAR] 6-1 6-0
Hicham Khaddari [MAR] vs. Bye
Andre Gaspar Murta [POR/5] vs. Bye
Melik Feler [FRA] d. Mamoun Benchakroun [MAR/w.c] 2-6 6-3 6-2
Houssam Yassine [MAR] d. Humzah Mahmood [GBR] 7-6(6) 6-1
Mamoun El Abbar [MAR] vs. Bye
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [ESP/6] vs. Bye Ayoub Chakrouni [MAR/w.c] d. Khalid Allouch [MAR] 4-6 6-3 7-5
Neven Krivokuca [CRO] d. Youssef Hatim [MAR] 6-0 6-4 Ismael Lahlou [MAR/11/w.c] vs. Bye
Hasier Pastor [ESP/7] vs. Bye
Gauthier Steiner [BEL] d. Eduardo Burgui [BRA] 6-1 6-0
Oussama Aziz [MAR] d. Alexandru Gasca-Silav [ROU] 3-6 6-2 6-3 Lukas Koncilia [AUT/10] vs. Bye
Luca Margaroli [SUI/8] vs. Bye
Mehdi Jdi [MAR] d. Ali Mekouar [MAR/w.c] 6-4 6-4
Houssam Sbaii [MAR] vs. Bye Sebastian Bader [AUT/9] vs. Bye
2nd Round
Ahmed Moumni [MAR] d. Ryan Agar [AUS/1] 0-6 6-3 6-4
Abdoulkarim Ali [FRA] d. Mohamed Ali Kraimi [MAR] 6-1 6-2
Reda Karakhi [MAR/2] d. Fahd Mezzour [MAR/w.c] 6-2 6-0 Nizar Belmati [MAR/w.c] d. Anas Mountassir [MAR] 7-6(6) 6-4
Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/3] d. Abdelkader Benabdellah [MAR/w.c] 7-6(2) 6-4
Yassine Jaafari [MAR] d. Mohamed Adnaoui [MAR] 6-4 7-5
Matias Castro [ARG/4] d. Goncalo Oliveira [POR] 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3
Hicham Khaddari [MAR] d. Carles Girbal [ESP] 6-2 6-1
Andre Gaspar Murta [POR/5] d. Melik Feler [FRA] 6-0 6-1
Houssam Yassine [MAR] d. Mamoun El Abbar [MAR] 6-1 6-2
Ayoub Chakrouni [MAR/w.c] d. Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [ESP/6] 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 6-2 Ismael Lahlou [MAR/11/w.c] d. Neven Krivokuca [CRO] 6-0 6-3
Hasier Pastor [ESP/7] d. Gauthier Steiner [BEL] 6-2 6-1 Lukas Koncilia [AUT/10] d. Oussama Aziz [MAR] 6-1 6-1
Luca Margaroli [SUI/8] d. Mehdi Jdi [MAR] 3-6 7-6(4) 6-1 Sebastian Bader [AUT/9] d. Houssam Sbaii [MAR] 7-5 6-2
Final Round
Abdoulkarim Ali [FRA] d. Ahmed Moumni [MAR] 6-2 3-6 7-6(6) Reda Karakhi [MAR/2] d. Nizar Belmati [MAR/w.c] 6-0 6-1 Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/3] d. Yassine Jaafari [MAR] 6-2 6-1
Hicham Khaddari [MAR] d. Matias Castro [ARG/4] 6-2 6-3 Andre Gaspar Murta [POR/5] d. Houssam Yassine [MAR] 6-2 6-2 Ayoub Chakrouni [MAR/w.c] d. Ismael Lahlou [MAR/11/w.c] 1-6 6-2 6-0 Lukas Koncilia [AUT/10] d. Hasier Pastor [ESP/7] 6-4 6-2 Luca Margaroli [SUI/8] d. Sebastian Bader [AUT/9] 6-1 6-3
Jerome Inzerillo [FRA/1] d. Khalil Naji [MAR/w.c] 6-1 6-2
Ramkumar Ramanathan [IND] d. Adam Sanjurjo Hermida [ESP] 6-4 6-4
Sherif Sabry [EGY] d. Mark Vervoort [NED] 6-3 6-1
Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] d. Catalin-Ionut Gard [ROU/7] 6-1 6-0
Marc Giner [ESP/3] d. Anas Fattar [MAR] 6-3 4-1 ret.
Andre Gaspar Murta [POR/Q] d. Reda Karakhi [MAR/Q] 7-5 6-2
Lukas Koncilia [AUT/Q] d. Ayoub Benamar [MAR/w.c] 6-1 6-1 Yannick Jankovits [FRA/6] d. Oscar Sabate-Bretos [ESP] 7-6(6) 6-3
Lamine Ouahab [ALG/5] d. Claudio Fortuna [ITA] 6-4 6-2
Ayoub Chakrouni [MAR/Q] d. Hicham Khaddari [MAR/Q] 7-6(6) 6-2
Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/Q] d. Marc Garcia-Roman [ESP] 6-3 6-0 Younes Rachidi [MAR/w.c] d. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [ESP/4] 6-4 2-6 6-4
François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/8] d. Luca Margaroli [SUI/Q] 6-1 6-4
Gerard Gallego-Bertran [ESP] d. Abdoulkarim Ali [FRA/Q] 6-3 7-5
Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP] d. Soufiane Mouline [MAR/w.c] 6-1 6-1 Niels Desein [BEL/2] d. Sebastian Lavie [NZL] 6-2 6-0
2nd Round
Jerome Inzerillo [FRA/1] d. Ramkumar Ramanathan [IND] 7-6(3) 7-5
Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] d. Sherif Sabry [EGY] 7-5 7-6(2) Marc Giner [ESP/3] d. Andre Gaspar Murta [POR/Q] 6-3 7-5
Lukas Koncilia [AUT/Q] d. Yannick Jankovits [FRA/6] 6-4 6-3
Lamine Ouahab [ALG/5] d. Ayoub Chakrouni [MAR/Q] 6-0 6-2
Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/Q] d. Younes Rachidi [MAR/w.c] 6-0 6-2 François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/8] d. Gerard Gallego-Bertran [ESP] 6-4 6-3
Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP] d. Niels Desein [BEL/2] 6-0 5-7 6-3
Quarterfinal
Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] d. Jerome Inzerillo [FRA/1] 6-2 6-3 Marc Giner [ESP/3] d. Lukas Koncilia [AUT/Q] 3-6 6-3 6-4 Lamine Ouahab [ALG/5] d. Yassine Idmbarek [MAR/Q] 6-3 3-0 ret.
Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP] d. François-Arthur Vibert [FRA/8] 6-3 6-0
Semifinal
Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] d. Marc Giner [ESP/3] 6-1 7-5 Lamine Ouahab [ALG/5] d. Guillermo Gomez-Diaz [ESP] 6-4 6-2
FINAL
Lamine Ouahab [ALG/5] d. Mehdi Ziadi [MAR] 6-0 6-2
This is an older thread, you may not receive a response, and could be reviving an old thread. Please consider creating a new thread.
Related Threads
?
?
?
?
?
Mens Tennis Forums
18.5M posts
87.7K members
Since 2002
A forum community dedicated to male tennis players and enthusiasts. Talk about everything from the ATP, NSMTA, to college Tennis and even everything about equipment. It's all here!