MensTennisForums.com - Angel333's Journal
Old

Valentines Day

Posted 02-14-2007 at 10:43 AM by Angel333
For all who looking at my journal



HAPPY VALENTINES DAY
Angel333's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 1 Angel333 is offline
Old

Introduction about me

Posted 02-13-2007 at 07:56 PM by Angel333
I thought, u where interested in a few things about me:

Real name: Silke
Birthday: 09.08.1965
Country. Germany
Job: unemployed
Hobbys: tennis, writing my blog, my cat
Angel333's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 1 Angel333 is offline
Old

Welcome

Posted 02-13-2007 at 09:46 AM by Angel333
Hi, everybody welcome to my journal here. I will write here everything, what i am interested in, mostly about my favourite sport tennis!!!

I would enjoy if, a lot of you will look sometimes here

P.S. I hope my english is not so bad
Angel333's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 0 Angel333 is offline
 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome