MensTennisForums.com - Suzi's Blah Blah World
Old

Crimbo in 2 days!!!!

Posted 12-23-2004 at 05:13 PM by Suzi
Raaaaaaaaaa! Well its eve 2moro! hmmmm Turkey in 2, mmmmmmm!

Well uve guessed it bored today again, but full of the festive cheer or maybe its the booze kicking in well i am going to write out my hopes and desires for next yr (these r not resolutions)

1. Eat
2. Sleep
3. Drink

holidays are coming, holidays are coming

4. Always coca-cola!
Suzi's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 0 Suzi is offline
Old

RAAAA!

Posted 12-16-2004 at 09:56 PM by Suzi
Hello world!

Im so bored, (wot a surprise!) but im going out on friday and saturday night just to drown my sorrows

'yes sir i can boogie, but i need a certain song, yes i can boogie, boogie, boogie all night long'

but im missing the footie draw!
Suzi's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 1 Suzi is offline
Old

Bored

Posted 12-12-2004 at 03:57 PM by Suzi
Im bored so i will write down all about me and a few of my fandabadozy things i like.....

All bout me...

Name: Sue-Wei Cheung
Middle name: Silvia
Nicknames: Suz, Suzi, Poo
Sex: Female
Date of Birth: 30th June 1987
Birthplace: Pontypridd - Wales
Origin: Chinese (folks are from Hong Kong)
Occupation: Student
Hair colour: Browny Black
Eye Colour: Browny Black
Siblings: 2 (pain in the arse) Brothers ...
Suzi's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 0 Suzi is offline
Old

RAAAAAAAAAAA!!!

Posted 12-11-2004 at 10:37 PM by Suzi
i am so annoyed, why o why do we have to loose all the time!!!!!!!!!!

p.s. reality shows are a fix!
Suzi's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 0 Suzi is offline
Old

bored!

Posted 12-06-2004 at 05:57 PM by Suzi
Hmmmm quite bored, watched the last ep of the o.c yesterday! i cried like a baby, it woz so sad, my lil seth sailing away in the sunset (to tahiti?)

well, just got back from school, boring i know! ahhhh
Suzi's Avatar
Registered User
Posted in
Comments 0 Suzi is offline
 
For the best viewing experience please update your browser to Google Chrome