Austria F3 - Bergheim By Salzburg (29 Jan) [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Austria F3 - Bergheim By Salzburg (29 Jan)

Super-Fabio
01-25-2007, 06:48 PM
Main Draw
1 SCHERRER, Jean-Claude SUI 336 1
2 CRUCIAT, Adrian ROM 429 1
3 FISCHER, Martin AUT 437 1
4 HAIDER-MAURER, Andreas AUT 446 1
5 NASO, Gianluca ITA 466 1
6 KLIER, David GER 471 2
7 HASEK, Jakub CZE 508 2
8 GIRAUDO, Alberto ITA 531 2
9 CHIKHLADZE, Lado GEO 545 2
10 KUTAC, Roman CZE 551 2
11 SANDBICHLER, Armin AUT 559 1
12 COLANGELO, Fabio ITA 571 1
13 SWINNEN, Sven SUI 589 3
14 SEMJAN, Marek SVK 619 2
15 BONDARENKO, Vladislav UKR 626 2
16 LIVRAGHI, Mattia ITA 629 3
17 SCHIESSLING, Thomas AUT 632 1
18 ZELENAY, Igor SVK 640 2

Alternates
19 TENCONI, Tomas ITA 659 1
20 VANNI, Luca ITA 665 1
21 GROTH, Samuel AUS 681 3
22 GAVRILA, Adrian-Vasile ROM 685 1
23 TRISKA, Karel CZE 697 1
24 ARMSTRONG, Miles AUS 717 3
25 DEVOTY, Theodor CZE 718 1
26 NORBY, Rasmus DEN 720 2
27 VOLANTE, Matteo ITA 726= 1
28 JARC, Rok SLO 734 1
29 RADITSCHNIGG, Max AUT 748 1
30 KILCHHOFER, Stefan SUI 750 1

dannysspieler85
01-27-2007, 09:40 AM
qualifying 2nd round:

steinberger (AUT) - ljubicic (BIH) 6-3 6-4
sancic (CRO) - balogh (HUN) 6-3 6-2
simon (GER) - kloimüllner (AUT) 6-3 6-2
pernica (CZE) - rodighiero (ITA) 6-3 0-6 10-8
cucuz (SUI) - grissmann (AUT) 6-1 6-4
weiglhofer (AUT) - schulz (GER) 7-6 (5) 6-2
hrabal (CZE) - degli'incerti-tocci 7-6 (4) 6-2
jelinek (AUT) - mauri (ITA) 6-4 7-6 (1)

still to play:
krammer (AUT) - zopp (EST)
parkhomenko (RUS) - simic (CRO)
telawetz (AUT) - toman (CZE)
kocka (CZE) - georgescu (ROM)

Nathaliia
01-27-2007, 09:41 AM
Another poor performance of Ivan Ljubicic :p

kid
01-27-2007, 11:03 AM
qualifying 2nd round:

steinberger (AUT) - ljubicic (BIH) 6-3 6-4
sancic (CRO) - balogh (HUN) 6-3 6-2
simon (GER) - kloimüllner (AUT) 6-3 6-2
pernica (CZE) - rodighiero (ITA) 6-3 0-6 10-8
cucuz (SUI) - grissmann (AUT) 6-1 6-4
weiglhofer (AUT) - schulz (GER) 7-6 (5) 6-2
hrabal (CZE) - degli'incerti-tocci 7-6 (4) 6-2
jelinek (AUT) - mauri (ITA) 6-4 7-6 (1)

still to play:
krammer (AUT) - zopp (EST)
parkhomenko (RUS) - simic (CRO)
telawetz (AUT) - toman (CZE)
kocka (CZE) - georgescu (ROM)

IT IS NOT QUALIFYING DRAW BUT PRE-QUALIFYING (WC)

dannysspieler85
01-27-2007, 11:32 AM
sorry, 4got to write that...

dannysspieler85
01-27-2007, 11:53 AM
pre-qualifying 2nd round

zopp (EST) - krammer 6-2 6-2
simic (CRO) - parkhomenko (RUS) 4-6 6-2 10-4
telawetz (AUT) - toman (CZE) 6-2 6-7 (4) 10-7
georgescu (ROM) - kocka (CZE) 4-6 6-3 10-5

3rd round

sancic (CRO) - steinberger (AUT) 6-2 2-6 12-10
simon (GER) - pernica (CZE) 7-5 6-1
weiglhofer (AUT) - cucuz (SUI) 6-4 4-6 13-11
zopp (EST) - simic (CRO) 7-6 (3) 7-5
hrabal (CZE) - jelinek (AUT) 6-3 6-4
telawetz (AUT) - georgescu (ROM) 6-3 6-0

so far...

johnnylad
01-27-2007, 02:23 PM
QF draw?

Super-Fabio
01-27-2007, 02:40 PM
tonight..

Fired Up!
01-28-2007, 12:58 PM
Good Luck To Lado Chikhladze.. C'mon! Dont dissapoint me`

dannysspieler85
01-28-2007, 08:42 PM
qualifying 2nd round


tkalec (slo) - serena (ita) 6-4 7-6 (6)
sancic (cro) - novak (aut) 6-7 (6) 6-2 7-6 (3)
slabinsky (gbr) - linzer (aut) 6-3 6-3
jelinek (aut) - simon (ger) 6-2 6-2
guenat (sui) - weiglhofer (aut) 6-2 3-6 2-1 ret'd
bergman (swe) - golubovic (slo) 6-4 6-1
telawetz (aut) - skoloudik (cze) 5-7 6-2 6-4
müller (ger) - sikora (svk) 6-4 6-2
krkosa (cze) - rovetta (ita) 6-3 6-4
zeman (cze) - steinherr (ger) 6-3 5-7 6-3
lifshits (rus) - salec (cro) 6-4 6-3
stöhr (ger) - lejnieks (lat) 7-6 (10) 7-6 (2)
blandin (fra) - marek (cze) 6-7 (5) 6-4 6-4
wiesler (ger) - täubert (ger) 7-5 7-6 (7)
mecir (svk) - allinson (gbr) 6-4 6-3
norfeldt (swe) - beninca (ita) 7-5 6-2

:wavey:

Super-Fabio
01-28-2007, 08:46 PM
Q1 and Q2 results

http://www.tenniseurope.org/PDF/Professional/Mens/2007/Jan-Mar07/Bergheim3/sq.pdf

dannysspieler85
01-28-2007, 08:51 PM
watch out for schiessling (if he's ok again...)! :)
u'll c ;)

Super-Fabio
01-29-2007, 05:38 AM
Austria F3 qualifying
January 29-February 4, 2007

Singles
Seeds:
1. Marko Tkalec
2. Alexander Slabinsky
3. Mathieu Guenat
4. Jiri Skoloudik
5. Luca Rovetta
6. Mikhail Lifshits
7. Jan Marek
8. Gerald Kamitz
9. Carl Bergman
10. Henrik Norfeldt
11. Daniel Muller
12. Georg Novak
13. Gregory Muzil
14. Patrick Taubert
15. Karlis Lejnieks
16. Filip Zeman

First Round
(1)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Mathias Feitsch (AUT) 6-1 7-6(7)
Luca Serena (ITA) d. Cosmin Georgescu (ROM) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Antonio Sancic (CRO) d. Octavian Nicodim (ROM) 6-1 7-6(3)
(12)Georg Novak (AUT) d. Denis Bejtulahi (SRB) 6-4 7-6(6)
(2)Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) d. Yannick Weihs (AUT) 6-2 6-1
(WC)Michael Linzer (AUT) d. Nikolay Parkhomenko (RUS) 7-5 7-6(4)
(WC)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. Max Krammer (AUT) 7-6(7) 6-1
(WC)Tobias Simon (GER) d. (13)Gregory Muzil (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-4
(3)Mathieu Guenat (SUI) d. Patrick Gamauf (AUT) 6-4 7-6(4)
(WC)Markus Weiglhofer (AUT) d. Alexander Somogyi (SVK) 7-5 6-2
Zoran Golubovic (SLO) d. Michal Pazicky (SVK) 6-4 7-6(3)
(9)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. (WC)Josef Hrabal (CZE) 6-3 7-6(5)
(4)Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) d. Jan Pavlicek (CZE) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Patrick Telawetz (AUT) d. Gaetano Marrone (ITA) 6-2 6-3
Adrian Sikora (SVK) d. Petar Tomasic (CRO) 6-4 6-2
(11)Daniel Muller (GER) d. Jurgen Zopp (EST) 6-4 6-4
(5)Luca Rovetta (ITA) d. Bertram Steinberger (AUT) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Jiri Krkoska (CZE) d. Krisjanis Stabins (LAT) 7-6(4) 6-4
Mike Steinherr (GER) d. Bruno Peric (CRO) 6-4 6-1
(16)Filip Zeman (CZE) d. (WC)Florian Farnleitner (AUT) 7-5 6-3
(6)Mikhail Lifshits (RUS) d. Daniel Kumlin (SWE) 6-3 6-4
Ivan Salec (CRO) d. Marko Pazman (CRO) 6-4 6-3
Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. Maros Horny (SVK) 6-2 6-3
(15)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT) d. Petr Frelich (CZE) 6-3 6-4
(7)Jan Marek (CZE) d. Drazen Sakac (CRO) 7-6(4) 6-4
Jeremy Blandin (FRA) d. Christian Haupt (GER) 6-3 4-3 ret.
Andre Wiesler (GER) d. Jeremy Jahn (GER) 6-4 6-1
(14)Patrick Taubert (GER) d. Alexander Cucuz (SUI) 3-6 6-2 6-1
Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK) d. (8)Gerald Kamitz (AUT) 6-4 4-6 6-1
Edward Allinson (GBR) d. Christian Kloimullner (AUT) 6-2 7-5
Paolo Beninca (ITA) d. Stefano Rodighiero (ITA) 6-1 6-7(6) 6-4
(10)Henrik Norfeldt (SWE) d. Corrado Degli'Incerti-Tocci (ITA) 6-2 6-3

Super-Fabio
01-29-2007, 05:38 AM
Second Round
(1)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Luca Serena (ITA) 6-4 7-6(6)
(WC)Antonio Sancic (CRO) d. (12)Georg Novak (AUT) 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(3)
(2)Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) d. (WC)Michael Linzer (AUT) 6-3 6-3
(WC)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (WC)Tobias Simon (GER) 6-2 6-2
(3)Mathieu Guenat (SUI) d. (WC)Markus Weiglhofer (AUT) 6-2 3-6 2-1 ret.
(9)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. Zoran Golubovic (SLO) 6-4 6-1
(WC)Patrick Telawetz (AUT) d. (4)Jiri Skoloudik (CZE) 5-7 6-2 6-4
(11)Daniel Muller (GER) d. Adrian Sikora (SVK) 6-4 6-2
Jiri Krkoska (CZE) d. (5)Luca Rovetta (ITA) 6-3 6-4
(16)Filip Zeman (CZE) d. Mike Steinherr (GER) 6-3 5-7 6-3
(6)Mikhail Lifshits (RUS) d. Ivan Salec (CRO) 6-4 6-3
Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. (15)Karlis Lejnieks (LAT) 7-6(10) 7-6(2)
Jeremy Blandin (FRA) d. (7)Jan Marek (CZE) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4
Andre Wiesler (GER) d. (14)Patrick Taubert (GER) 7-5 7-6(7)
Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK) d. Edward Allinson (GBR) 6-4 6-3
(10)Henrik Norfeldt (SWE) d. Paolo Beninca (ITA) 7-5 6-2

Super-Fabio
01-29-2007, 06:40 PM
Qualifying Round
(1)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (WC)Antonio Sancic (CRO) 6-4 6-4
(WC)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (2)Alexander Slabinsky (GBR) 6-4 7-6(5)
(9)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. (3)Mathieu Guenat (SUI) 6-1 7-6(5)
(WC)Patrick Telawetz (AUT) d. (11)Daniel Muller (GER) 6-4 6-7(9) 7-6(4)
(16)Filip Zeman (CZE) d. Jiri Krkoska (CZE) 6-2 6-4
Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. (6)Mikhail Lifshits (RUS) 6-4 6-1
Andre Wiesler (GER) d. Jeremy Blandin (FRA) 6-3 6-4
Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK) d. (10)Henrik Norfeldt (SWE) w/o

Kinetix
01-30-2007, 03:40 AM
Main Draw
(1)Jean Claude Scherrer (SUI) vs Roman Kutac (CZE)
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) vs Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR)
(q)Carl Bergman (SWE) vs Igor Zelenay (SVK)
(WC)Patrick Linke vs (6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO)
(3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs (WC)Christian Magg (AUT)
(WC)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs Armin Sandbichler (AUT)
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Marek Semjan (SVK)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA) vs (5)David Klier (GER)
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) vs (q)Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK)
Markus Egger (AUT) vs (q)Patrick Telawetz (AUT)
(q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) vs (q)Filip Zeman (CZE)
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) vs (4)GianLuca Naso (ITA)
(8)Alberto Giraudo (ITA) vs (WC)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Sven Swinnen (SUI) vs Luca Vanni (ITA)
Fabio Colangleo (ITA) vs Lado Chikladze (GEO)
(SE)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) vs (2)Martin Fischer (AUT)

Super-Fabio
01-30-2007, 12:45 PM
First Round
Jean Claude Scherrer (SUI) vs Roman Kutac (CZE)
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) vs Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR)
(q)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. Igor Zelenay (SVK) 7-6(10) 6-4
(WC)Patrick Linke vs (6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO)
(3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs (WC)Christian Magg (AUT)
(WC)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs Armin Sandbichler (AUT)
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) vs Marek Semjan (SVK)
Mattia Livraghi (ITA) d. (5)David Klier (GER) 6-4 6-4
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) vs (q)Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK)
Markus Egger (AUT) vs (q)Patrick Telawetz (AUT)
(q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. (q)Filip Zeman (CZE) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (4)Gianluca Naso (ITA) 6-2 6-0
(8)Alberto Giraudo (ITA) vs (WC)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Sven Swinnen (SUI) vs Luca Vanni (ITA)
Fabio Colangleo (ITA) vs Lado Chikladze (GEO)
(SE)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) vs (2)Martin Fischer (AUT)

Super-Fabio
01-30-2007, 03:15 PM
First Round
Jean Claude Scherrer (SUI) d. Roman Kutac (CZE) 6-4 6-3
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) d. Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR) 6-0 6-1
(q)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. Igor Zelenay (SVK) 7-6(10) 6-4
(WC)Patrick Linke vs (6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO)
(3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs (WC)Christian Magg (AUT)
(WC)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT) vs Armin Sandbichler (AUT)
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) d. Marek Semjan (SVK) 7-6(4) 6-2
Mattia Livraghi (ITA) d. (5)David Klier (GER) 6-4 6-4
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) vs (q)Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK)
Markus Egger (AUT) vs (q)Patrick Telawetz (AUT)
(q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. (q)Filip Zeman (CZE) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (4)Gianluca Naso (ITA) 6-2 6-0
(8)Alberto Giraudo (ITA) vs (WC)Philipp Oswald (AUT)
Sven Swinnen (SUI) d. Luca Vanni (ITA) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
Fabio Colangleo (ITA) vs Lado Chikladze (GEO)
(SE)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) vs (2)Martin Fischer (AUT)

Super-Fabio
01-30-2007, 03:16 PM
Quarterfinals
(1)Fabio Colangelo/Mattia Livraghi (ITA) vs Florian Farnleitner/Philipp Jelinek (AUT)
(4)Andreas Haider-Maurer/Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. Paolo Beninca/Corrado Degli'Incerti-Tocci (ITA) 6-0 6-4
Daniel Stoehr/Andre Wiesler (GER) vs (3)Tomas Tenconi/Luca Vanni (ITA)
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Christian Magg/Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) 7-5 6-1

Scotso
01-31-2007, 12:25 AM
Gianluca :help:

Super-Fabio
01-31-2007, 07:58 PM
First Round
Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI) d. Roman Kutac (CZE) 6-4 6-3
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) d. Vladislav Bondarenko (UKR) 6-0 6-1
(q)Carl Bergman (SWE) d. Igor Zelenay (SVK) 7-6(10) 6-4
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (WC)Patrick Linke (AUT) 7-6(6) 6-1
(3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) d. (WC)Christian Magg (AUT) 6-3 6-2
Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. (WC)Mario Haider-Maurer (AUT) 6-4 7-5
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) d. Marek Semjan (SVK) 7-6(4) 6-2
Mattia Livraghi (ITA) d. (5)David Klier (GER) 6-4 6-4
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) d. (q)Miloslav Mecir, Jr. (SVK) 6-3 6-4
Markus Egger (AUT) d. (q)Patrick Telawetz (AUT) 1-6 6-4 6-2
(q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) d. (q)Filip Zeman (CZE) 4-6 6-4 7-6(5)
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (4)Gianluca Naso (ITA) 6-2 6-0
(8)Alberto Giraudo (ITA) d. (WC)Philipp Oswald (AUT) 7-5 3-6 6-3
Sven Swinnen (SUI) d. Luca Vanni (ITA) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
Lado Chikhladze (GEO) d. Fabio Colangleo (ITA) 6-4 6-3
(2)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. (SE)Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) 6-3 6-2

Super-Fabio
01-31-2007, 07:59 PM
Quarterfinals
(1)Fabio Colangelo/Mattia Livraghi (ITA) d. Florian Farnleitner/Philipp Jelinek (AUT) 7-6(6) 6-3
(4)Andreas Haider-Maurer/Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. Paolo Beninca/Corrado Degli'Incerti-Tocci (ITA) 6-0 6-4
Daniel Stoehr/Andre Wiesler (GER) d. (3)Tomas Tenconi/Luca Vanni (ITA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. Christian Magg/Patrick Schmolzer (AUT) 7-5 6-1

yvo
02-01-2007, 01:34 PM
A few 2nd round results:
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) d. Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI) 6-7 6-4 6-4
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (q)Carl Bergman (SWE) 6-4 3-6 7-6
Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. (3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) 6-4 3-6 6-0
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) 6-2 6-2
(2)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. Lado Chikhladze (GEO) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Super-Fabio
02-01-2007, 01:51 PM
Second Round
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) d. (1)Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (q)Carl Bergman (SWE) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7)
Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. (3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) 6-4 3-6 6-0
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) d. Mattia Livraghi (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-0
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) vs Markus Egger (AUT)
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) 6-2 6-2
Sven Swinnen (SUI) d. (8)Alberto Giraudo (ITA) 0-6 7-6(2) 6-3
(2)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. Lado Chikhladze (GEO) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Super-Fabio
02-01-2007, 03:43 PM
Second Round
(q)Andre Wiesler (GER) d. (1)Jean-Claude Scherrer (SUI) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-4
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (q)Carl Bergman (SWE) 6-4 3-6 7-6(7)
Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. (3)Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) 6-4 3-6 6-0
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) d. Mattia Livraghi (ITA) 6-3 3-6 6-0
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) d. Markus Egger (AUT) 6-4 6-4
(q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) d. (q)Daniel Stoehr (GER) 6-2 6-2
Sven Swinnen (SUI) d. (8)Alberto Giraudo (ITA) 0-6 7-6(2) 6-3
(2)Martin Fischer (AUT) d. Lado Chikhladze (GEO) 6-4 3-6 6-3

Super-Fabio
02-01-2007, 03:44 PM
Semifinals
(4)Andreas Haider-Maurer/Armin Sandbichler (AUT) d. (1)Fabio Colangelo/Mattia Livraghi (ITA) 6-1 6-0
Daniel Stoehr/Andre Wiesler (GER) vs (2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT)

Super-Fabio
02-02-2007, 02:42 PM
Quarterfinals
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (q)Andre Wiesler (GER) 7-6(4) 6-4
Tomas Tenconi (ITA) d. Armin Sandbichler (AUT) 6-2 6-3
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) d. (q)Philipp Jelinek (AUT) 6-1 6-3
Sven Swinnen (SUI) d. (2)Martin Fischer (AUT) 6-4 6-4

Super-Fabio
02-02-2007, 02:43 PM
Finals
(2)Martin Fischer/Philipp Oswald (AUT) d. (4)Andreas Haider-Maurer/Armin Sandbichler (AUT) 7-6(9) 6-2

Super-Fabio
02-03-2007, 01:18 PM
Semifinals
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Tomas Tenconi (ITA) 7-5 6-3
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) vs Sven Swinnen (SUI)

Super-Fabio
02-03-2007, 02:24 PM
Semifinals
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. Tomas Tenconi (ITA) 7-5 6-3
(7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) d. Sven Swinnen (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-4

Super-Fabio
02-04-2007, 02:39 PM
Finals
(6)(q)Marko Tkalec (SLO) d. (7)Jakub Hasek (CZE) 6-3 6-4