Week 22: Ettlingen, Germany [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Week 22: Ettlingen, Germany

Super-Fabio
05-10-2006, 02:54 PM
Entry List

Alves, Thiago BRA 133
Armando, Hugo USA 185
Beck, Andreas GER 177
Becker, Benjamin GER 176
Berrer, Michael GER 123
Burgsmuller, Lars GER 150
Calatrava, Alex ESP 182
De Voest, Rik RSA 137
Delic, Amer USA 195
Dorsch, Benedikt GER 200
Garcia, Adrian CHI 192
Gonzalez, Santiago MEX 160
Greul, Simon GER 101
Jones, Alun AUS 202
Karanusic, Roko CRO 169
Kim, Kevin USA 117
Koubek, Stefan AUT 120
Kubot, Lukasz POL 129
Labadze, Irakli GEO 167
Mazarakis, Vasilis GRE 135
Mello, Ricardo BRA 151
Mertl, Jan CZE 179

Alternates
1. Gonzalez, Maximo ARG 209
2. Witten, Jesse USA 211
3. Ungur, Adrian ROM 215
4. Meffert, Dominik GER 219
5. Fraile, Gorka ESP 220
6. Balleret, Benjamin MON 221
7. Hajek, Jan CZE 222
8. Wauters, Stefan BEL 223
9. Vacek, Jan CZE 224
10. Klec, Ivo SVK 229
11. Odesnik, Wayne USA 231
12. Simmonds, Phillip USA 233
13. Lammer, Michael SUI 234
14. Brzezicki, Juan Pablo ARG 235
15. Summerer, Tobias GER 236

keqtqiadv
05-10-2006, 07:25 PM
Hehe, Mello and Thiago will probably play here. I doubt they can qualify to MD in RG.

Richie_Roddick
05-11-2006, 04:20 AM
Yeah, Chago is back!! :bigclap:
Go get it ;)

Super-Fabio
05-17-2006, 08:27 AM
Good Luck

Benkamin Becker
Andreas Beck
Alex Calatrava
Irakli Labadze
Vassilis Mazarakis

Super-Fabio
05-25-2006, 03:47 PM
Ettlingen (Both SE spots cleared)
OUT: Koubek (and Gonzalez, Witten, Meffert from ALT)
IN: Ungur, Fraile, Balleret
NEXT: Hajek, Wauters, Vacek, Klec, Odesnik, Simmonds, Lammer, Summerer

Eva Kas-Jacobson
05-26-2006, 09:11 AM
Kubot, Labadze, Mazarakis VAMOS

Super-Fabio
05-26-2006, 01:44 PM
no updates from the entry list

Super-Fabio
05-26-2006, 01:45 PM
Ettlingen (Both SE spots cleared)
OUT: Koubek (and Gonzalez, Witten, Ungur, Meffert, Klec from ALT)
IN: Fraile, Balleret, Hajek
NEXT: Wauters, Vacek, Odesnik, Simmonds, Lammer, Summerer

Super-Fabio
05-27-2006, 11:49 AM
Ettlingen (Both SE spots cleared)
OUT: Karanusic, Kim, Koubek, Kubot (and Gonzalez, Witten, Ungur, Meffert, Fraile, Balleret, Hajek, Klec, Odesnik, Brzezicki, Crivoi from ALT)
IN: Wauters, Vacek, Simmonds, Lammer, Summerer, Ventura
NEXT: Rojer, Economidis, Lorenzi

Super-Fabio
05-27-2006, 12:51 PM
Ettlingen (Both SE spots cleared)
OUT: Karanusic, Kim, Koubek, Kubot (and Gonzalez, Witten, Ungur, Meffert, Fraile, Balleret, Hajek, Klec, Odesnik, Brzezicki, Rojer, Economidis, Crivoi, Lorenzi from ALT)
IN: Wauters, Vacek, Simmonds, Lammer, Summerer, Ventura
NEXT: Jenkins, Lopez, Lee, Granollers-Pujol, Cuadrado

Super-Fabio
05-27-2006, 12:53 PM
Ettlingen Q -- http://www.atptennis.com/posting/2006/2211/QS.pdf (SAT 9PM)
Ettlingen -- http://www.atptennis.com/posting/2006/2211/MDS.pdf (SUN NOON)
Ettlingen Doubles -- http://www.atptennis.com/posting/2006/2211/MDD.pdf
Ettlingen OOP -- http://www.atptennis.com/posting/2006/2211/OP.pdf

koolnorman
05-27-2006, 03:46 PM
Any know who has got the wild cards for this tournament, cheers :)

JMG
05-27-2006, 04:28 PM
WC
Frank Wintermantel :o
Jochen Schöttler :o
Aljoscha Thron :rolleyes:

keqtqiadv
05-28-2006, 02:25 AM
Qualifying draw

(1)MINAR, Ivo CZE vs ROSOL, Lukas CZE
(WC)MULLER, Danie GER vs (WC)BROWN, Dustin JAM
PARADA, Felipe CHI vs MARX, Philipp GER
(WC)SCHMID, Victor GER vs (8)GHEM, Andre BRA

(2)JENKINS, Scoville USA vs RIESCHICK, Sebastian GER
KUZNETSOV, Alex USA vs VEMIC, Dusan SCG
(WC)MERKEL, Mats GER vs (WC)PIYAMONGKOL, Philipp GER
SCHUKIN, Yuri RUS vs (6)POPP, Torsten GER

(3)HEUBERGER, Ivo SUI vs JUNAID, Rameez AUS
GUZMAN, Juan-Pablo ARG vs WILTSCHNIG, Herbert AUT
SANDBICHLER, Armin AUT vs (WC)MULLER, Christoph GER
TODERO, Nicolas ARG vs (7)MIRNEGG, Marco AUT

(4)NUNEZ, Eric USA vs HERM-ZAHLAVA, Jakub GER
LEDOVSKIKH, Mikhai RUS vs HAMMER, Philipp GER
ZITKO, Radim CZE vs MOSER, Frank GER
DI PASQUALE, Arnaud FRA vs (5)SMEETS, Robert AUS

keqtqiadv
05-28-2006, 02:26 AM
Gah, Ghem in Minar's draw. :(

ozfan44
05-28-2006, 11:11 AM
Good Luck

Rameez Junaid :cool:
Rob Smeets :cool:

Super-Fabio
05-28-2006, 11:14 AM
Good luck to Di Pasquale

Scotso
05-28-2006, 03:53 PM
c'mon Alex!

JMG
05-28-2006, 04:33 PM
WC for Zabaleta.

keqtqiadv
05-28-2006, 08:14 PM
Ghem in final round of qualifying :)

keqtqiadv
05-28-2006, 08:17 PM
Main Draw

(1)GREUL, Simon GER vs (WC)WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER
VACEK, Jan CZE vs Qualifier
(WC)ZABALETA, Mariano ARG vs DELIC, Amer USA
Qualifier vs (6)BURGSMULLER, Lars GER

(4)DE VOEST, Rik RSA vs BECK, Andreas GER
LABADZE, Irakli GEO vs VENTURA, Santiago ESP
DORSCH, Benedikt GER vs ARMANDO, Hugo USA
LAMMER, Michael SUI vs (8)MAZARAKIS, Vasilis GRE

(7)GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX vs SUMMERER, Tobias GER
SIMMONDS, Phillip USA vs (WC)SCHOTTLER, Jochen GER
Qualifier vs WAUTERS, Stefan BEL
JONES, Alun AUS vs (3)ALVES, Thiago BRA

(5)MELLO, Ricardo BRA vs GARCIA, Adrian CHI
Qualifier vs MERTL, Jan CZE
CALATRAVA, Alex ESP vs BECKER, Benjamin GER
(WC)THRON, Aljoscha GER vs (2)BERRER, Michael GER

keqtqiadv
05-28-2006, 08:18 PM
Good luck to Ricardo and Thiago. They can do well here.

jole
05-28-2006, 09:51 PM
Come on Joschi. :D

GustavoM_Fan
05-28-2006, 10:53 PM
Vamos Zabaleta tenes que volver loco!!

Scotso
05-28-2006, 11:45 PM
good luck:

DELIC, Amer USA
ARMANDO, Hugo USA :worship:
GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX :D
MELLO, Ricardo BRA :D
THRON, Aljoscha GER

Super-Fabio
05-29-2006, 09:20 AM
Good luck to Becker,Calatrava ad Zabaleta :D

kid
05-29-2006, 04:54 PM
Qualifying draw

(1)MINAR, Ivo CZE vs ROSOL, Lukas CZE 4-6 0-6
(WC)MULLER, Danie GER vs (WC)BROWN, Dustin JAM 5-7 2-6
PARADA, Felipe CHI vs MARX, Philipp GER 4-6 4-6
(WC)SCHMID, Victor GER vs (8)GHEM, Andre BRA 1-6 0-6

(2)JENKINS, Scoville USA vs RIESCHICK, Sebastian GER 4-6 2-6
KUZNETSOV, Alex USA vs VEMIC, Dusan SCG 4-6 4-6
(WC)MERKEL, Mats GER vs (WC)PIYAMONGKOL, Philipp GER 0-6 4-6
SCHUKIN, Yuri RUS vs (6)POPP, Torsten GER 6-1 3-6 4-6

(3)HEUBERGER, Ivo SUI vs JUNAID, Rameez AUS 6-1 5-7 6-4
GUZMAN, Juan-Pablo ARG vs WILTSCHNIG, Herbert AUT 6-3 6-2
SANDBICHLER, Armin AUT vs (WC)MULLER, Christoph GER 6-1 7-6
TODERO, Nicolas ARG vs (7)MIRNEGG, Marco AUT4-6 4-6

(4)NUNEZ, Eric USA vs HERM-ZAHLAVA, Jakub GER 6-4 6-2
LEDOVSKIKH, Mikhai RUS vs HAMMER, Philipp GER 7-6 6-4
ZITKO, Radim CZE vs MOSER, Frank GER 6-4 6-1
DI PASQUALE, Arnaud FRA vs (5)SMEETS, Robert AUS 6-3 6-3

kid
05-29-2006, 04:57 PM
Qualifying draw

Second Round
(WC)Dustin Brown (JAM) d. Lukas Rosol (CZE) 6-2 6-4
(8)Andre Ghem (BRA) d. Philipp Marx (GER) 6-4 7-6(3)
Dusan Vemic (SCG) d. Sebastian Rieschick (GER) 7-5 6-2
(6)Torsten Popp (GER) d. (WC)Philipp Piyamongkol (GER) 6-2 6-1
Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) d. (3)Ivo Heuberger (SUI) 6-3 6-4
(7)Marco Mirnegg (AUT) d. Armin Sandbichler (AUT) 6-1 2-6 6-2
(4)Eric Nunez (USA) d. Mikhail Ledovskikh (RUS) 6-1 7-5
Radim Zitko (CZE) d. Arnaud di Pasquale (FRA) 6-1 7-5

kid
05-29-2006, 05:00 PM
Qualifying round

(WC)Dustin Brown (JAM) d. (8)Andre Ghem (BRA) 6-3 6-2
Dusan Vemic (SCG) - (6)Torsten Popp (GER) 0-6 7-6 3-6
Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) - (7)Marco Mirnegg (AUT) 7-5 6-2
(4)Eric Nunez (USA) - Radim Zitko (CZE) 2-6 5-7

kid
05-29-2006, 05:08 PM
Dusan Vemic (SCG) - (6)Torsten Popp (GER) 0-6 7-6 in progress
Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) - (7)Marco Mirnegg (AUT) 7-5 in progress

kid
05-29-2006, 05:19 PM
Dusan Vemic (SCG) - (6)Torsten Popp (GER) 0-6 7-6 3-3 in progress
Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) - (7)Marco Mirnegg (AUT) 7-5 6-2

kid
05-29-2006, 06:03 PM
Dusan Vemic (SCG) - (6)Torsten Popp (GER) 0-6 7-6 3-3 in progress
Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) - (7)Marco Mirnegg (AUT) 7-5 6-2


Dusan Vemic (SCG) - (6)Torsten Popp (GER) 0-6 7-6 3-6

kid
05-29-2006, 08:12 PM
Main Draw

(1)GREUL, Simon GER vs (WC)WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER
VACEK, Jan CZE vs GUZMAN, Juan-Pablo ARG
(WC)ZABALETA, Mariano ARG vs DELIC, Amer USA
BROWN, Dustin JAM vs (6)BURGSMULLER, Lars GER

(4)DE VOEST, Rik RSA vs BECK, Andreas GER
LABADZE, Irakli GEO vs VENTURA, Santiago ESP
DORSCH, Benedikt GER vs ARMANDO, Hugo USA
LAMMER, Michael SUI vs (8)MAZARAKIS, Vasilis GRE

(7)GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX vs SUMMERER, Tobias GER
SIMMONDS, Phillip USA vs (WC)SCHOTTLER, Jochen GER 6-3 6-3
ZITKO, Radim CZE vs WAUTERS, Stefan BEL
JONES, Alun AUS vs (3)ALVES, Thiago BRA 6-7 2-6

(5)MELLO, Ricardo BRA vs GARCIA, Adrian CHI 5-2 in progress
POPP, Torsten GER vs MERTL, Jan CZE 6-1 6-3
CALATRAVA, Alex ESP vs BECKER, Benjamin GER
(WC)THRON, Aljoscha GER vs (2)BERRER, Michael GER 1-6 1-6

kid
05-30-2006, 06:10 PM
Main Draw

(1)GREUL, Simon GER vs (WC)WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER
VACEK, Jan CZE vs GUZMAN, Juan-Pablo ARG
(WC)ZABALETA, Mariano ARG vs DELIC, Amer USA
BROWN, Dustin JAM vs (6)BURGSMULLER, Lars GER

(4)DE VOEST, Rik RSA vs BECK, Andreas GER
LABADZE, Irakli GEO vs VENTURA, Santiago ESP
DORSCH, Benedikt GER vs ARMANDO, Hugo USA
LAMMER, Michael SUI vs (8)MAZARAKIS, Vasilis GRE

(7)GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX vs SUMMERER, Tobias GER 4-6 3-6
SIMMONDS, Phillip USA vs (WC)SCHOTTLER, Jochen GER 6-3 6-3
ZITKO, Radim CZE vs WAUTERS, Stefan BEL 6-3 6-1
JONES, Alun AUS vs (3)ALVES, Thiago BRA 6-7 2-6

(5)MELLO, Ricardo BRA vs GARCIA, Adrian CHI 6-3 6-2
POPP, Torsten GER vs MERTL, Jan CZE 6-1 6-3
CALATRAVA, Alex ESP vs BECKER, Benjamin GER 5-2 to finish tomorrow 31/5
(WC)THRON, Aljoscha GER vs (2)BERRER, Michael GER 1-6 1-6

keqtqiadv
05-30-2006, 07:18 PM
Ghem lost :(
At least Thiago won.

tenisnews
05-30-2006, 07:43 PM
Results ?

JMG
05-30-2006, 08:05 PM
Mello won 63 62 and Calatrava leads Becker 52.

Scotso
05-30-2006, 10:34 PM
Chago :sobbing:
Ricardo :D
Joschi :(

Eva Kas-Jacobson
05-30-2006, 11:01 PM
Tobias :)

CooCooCachoo
05-31-2006, 07:44 AM
Crap draw for Michi. Auf geht's!

kid
05-31-2006, 11:10 AM
Main Draw

(1)GREUL, Simon GER vs (WC)WINTERMANTEL, Frank GER 6-0 6-3
VACEK, Jan CZE vs GUZMAN, Juan-Pablo ARG 5-7 3-6
(WC)ZABALETA, Mariano ARG vs DELIC, Amer USA 6-7 6-3 6-0
BROWN, Dustin JAM vs (6)BURGSMULLER, Lars GER 4-6 6-7

(4)DE VOEST, Rik RSA vs BECK, Andreas GER 0-6 0-2 ret. De Voest
LABADZE, Irakli GEO vs VENTURA, Santiago ESP 7-5 6-4
DORSCH, Benedikt GER vs ARMANDO, Hugo USA 2-6 1-6
LAMMER, Michael SUI vs (8)MAZARAKIS, Vasilis GRE 4- 7-5 7-6

(7)GONZALEZ, Santiago MEX vs SUMMERER, Tobias GER 4-6 3-6
SIMMONDS, Phillip USA vs (WC)SCHOTTLER, Jochen GER 6-3 6-3
ZITKO, Radim CZE vs WAUTERS, Stefan BEL 6-3 6-1
JONES, Alun AUS vs (3)ALVES, Thiago BRA 6-7 2-6

(5)MELLO, Ricardo BRA vs GARCIA, Adrian CHI 6-3 6-2
POPP, Torsten GER vs MERTL, Jan CZE 6-1 6-3
CALATRAVA, Alex ESP vs BECKER, Benjamin GER 6-2 7-5
(WC)THRON, Aljoscha GER vs (2)BERRER, Michael GER 1-6 1-6

kid
05-31-2006, 04:38 PM
Second Round

(1)Simon Greul (GER) vs (q)Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
(WC)Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) vs. (6)Lars Burgsmuller (GER)
Andreas Beck (GER) vs. Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Hugo Armando (USA) vs. Michael Lammer (SUI)
Tobias Summerer (GER) vs. Phillip Simmonds (USA)
(q)Radim Zitko (CZE) vs. (3)Thiago Alves (BRA)
(5)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs. (q)Torsten Popp (GER)
Alex Calatrava (ESP) vs. (2)Michael Berrer (GER)

Scotso
05-31-2006, 05:35 PM
Amer :(
Hugo :bounce: finally a good win :p

GustavoM_Fan
05-31-2006, 05:45 PM
Vamos Zabaleta!!! este challenger es tuyo!!!! :D

JMG
05-31-2006, 05:46 PM
Beck won 60 20 ret.

kid
05-31-2006, 06:09 PM
thx for score
I took the result 6-0 6-0 from oficial site from livescore http://www.badenopen.de/cms/iwebs/default.aspx?mmid=3723&smid=13878
so i repair it higher

Nathaliia
05-31-2006, 06:54 PM
kid you're doing a great job with all those scores / livescores these days :yeah: Vamos Zabaleta in this tournament.

Super-Fabio
06-01-2006, 03:40 PM
Second Round:

Simon Greul (GER) vs Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG)
(6)Lars Burgsmuller (GER) vs Mariano Zabaleta (ARG)
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Michael Lammer (SUI) vs Hugo Armando (USA)

Tobias Summerer (GER) vs Philip Simmonds (USA)
(3)Thiago Alves (BRA) vs Radim Zitko (CZE)
(5)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Torsten Popp (GER)
(2)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Alex Calatrava (ESP)

kid
06-01-2006, 05:29 PM
Second Round:

Simon Greul (GER) d. Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(6)Lars Burgsmuller (GER) d. Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Hugo Armando (USA) d. Michael Lammer (SUI) 6-1 6-2

Tobias Summerer (GER) vs Philip Simmonds (USA)
Radim Zitko (CZE) d. (3)Thiago Alves (BRA) 4-6 7-5 6-2
(5)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs Torsten Popp (GER) 1-6 7-5 7-6
(2)Michael Berrer (GER) vs Alex Calatrava (ESP) 6-1 in progress

kid
06-01-2006, 05:30 PM
kid you're doing a great job with all those scores / livescores these days :yeah: Vamos Zabaleta in this tournament.

Thanx Nathalie :) :wavey:

keqtqiadv
06-01-2006, 05:48 PM
Thiago :confused: :(
Mello almost lost, but at least won. Good luck to him in QFs.

kid
06-01-2006, 05:58 PM
Second Round:

Simon Greul (GER) d. Juan Pablo Guzman (ARG) 6-2 6-3
(6)Lars Burgsmuller (GER) d. Mariano Zabaleta (ARG) 6-3 6-4
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Irakli Labadze (GEO) 7-6 2-6 3-2 to finish tomorrow
Hugo Armando (USA) d. Michael Lammer (SUI) 6-1 6-2

Tobias Summerer (GER) d. Philip Simmonds (USA) 6-1 6-3
Radim Zitko (CZE) d. (3)Thiago Alves (BRA) 4-6 7-5 6-2
(5)Ricardo Mello (BRA) d. Torsten Popp (GER) 1-6 7-5 7-6
(2)Michael Berrer (GER) d. Alex Calatrava (ESP) 6-1 6-3

kid
06-01-2006, 06:04 PM
Quaterfinal

Simon Greul (GER) vs. (6)Lars Burgsmuller (GER)
Andreas Beck (GER) or Irakli Labadze (GEO) vs. Hugo Armando (USA)
Tobias Summerer (GER) vs. Radim Zitko (CZE)
(5)Ricardo Mello (BRA) vs. (2)Michael Berrer (GER)

JMG
06-01-2006, 06:09 PM
Fight back Andi!

kid
06-01-2006, 06:29 PM
--

Scotso
06-01-2006, 07:17 PM
Did Hugo really win two matches in a row? :eek: :D

Rico :D

Alexstar
06-01-2006, 07:19 PM
BECK, Andreas (GER) vs LABADZE, Irakli (GEO) To Finish 76(0) 26 32

OOP for tomorrow

corner
06-01-2006, 07:45 PM
to ALEXSTAR
I dont no. who win?

kid
06-01-2006, 07:52 PM
to ALEXSTAR
I dont no. who win?

match will be continue tomorrow!!! it has been postponed (maybe due to rain??)

Lee
06-01-2006, 11:01 PM
:sad: Zabaleta

:rolleyes: Alves

:bounce: Mello

kid
06-02-2006, 01:07 PM
Andreas Beck (GER) vs Irakli Labadze (GEO) 7-6 2-6 6-7

kid
06-02-2006, 01:08 PM
Quaterfinal

Simon Greul (GER) d. (6)Lars Burgsmuller (GER) 6-1 6-4
Irakli Labadze (GEO) vs. Hugo Armando (USA) 6-4 7-6
Radim Zitko (CZE) d. Tobias Summerer (GER) 7-6 3-6 6-2
(2)Michael Berrer (GER) d. (5)Ricardo Mello (BRA) 6-2 6-4

kid
06-02-2006, 04:24 PM
Semifinal

Simon Greul (GER) vs. Irakli Labadze (GEO)
Radim Zitko (CZE) vs. (2)Michael Berrer (GER)

Scotso
06-02-2006, 06:35 PM
Hugo :sobbing:

Ricardo :sad:

kid
06-02-2006, 07:38 PM
OOP Saturday

Center court
1:00 PM
Simon Greul (GER) vs. Irakli Labadze (GEO)

followed by

Radim Zitko (CZE) vs. (2)Michael Berrer (GER)

keqtqiadv
06-02-2006, 09:27 PM
Gah, Mello :o

Vorteil
06-03-2006, 12:14 PM
Good luck to Simon and Michael against their foreign opponents!
I hope Simon has forgot his disappointment in French Open Qualifyings

Simon is a really good player

okt8
06-03-2006, 01:46 PM
Greul - Labadze 4-2 (Labadze ret.)

Berrer - Zitko 6-3 6-3

JMG
06-03-2006, 05:40 PM
Second round score Labadze vs Beck changed to 7-6(0) 1-6 7-6(7) (saved 5 mps).
Too bad Beck (and Armando) lost to Labadze, because Labadze had back problems today. Of course, when you are fat and also have an injury, then it's almost impossible to win a match.

IMO Greul is the favourite tomorrow, Berrer was just too effective today. Zitko is a great player and the score should have been better for him. He had bp in 4 different games but only broke twice, while Berrer had bp in 5 games and won all of those games (2/6 vs 5/9 bp conversion).

I also watched the first set of Burgsmüller/Greul vs Alves/Ghem and Burgsmüller+Ghem were horrible. Ghem didn't look motivated at all.

SF
Burgsmüller/Greul d. (4)Alves/Ghem 6-3 6-3
Mazarakis/Parada d. (2)Armando/Mello 6-3 6-4

ZackBusner
06-03-2006, 09:40 PM
I also watched the first set of Burgsmüller/Greul vs Alves/Ghem and Burgsmüller+Ghem were horrible. Ghem didn't look motivated at all.

Burgsmüller should really look for a new profession. Never seen him not looking horrible for at least three years.

DragonForce8
06-04-2006, 01:30 PM
Any score about Greul-Berrer???thx

Sumelka
06-04-2006, 01:52 PM
Greul-Berrer 4-4

Sumelka
06-04-2006, 01:55 PM
Greul 6-4

Fro_Lech
06-04-2006, 02:07 PM
Greul 64 20

Fro_Lech
06-04-2006, 03:10 PM
Greul 64 63 :)