FITD Washington. Congratulations buddyholly - wins by only 5 pts. [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

FITD Washington. Congratulations buddyholly - wins by only 5 pts.

jervisjames
07-28-2011, 03:43 AM
FILL-IN-THE-DRAW 2011
http://images-mediawiki-sites.thefullwiki.org/04/2/9/0/68346801355476865.pngWASHINGTON

Previous Winners:
2010: Gêmeos
2009: diego36arg
2008: Allez-Alejo


Here's what you need to know:
1) No commitments are necessary for the tournaments. Simply post your picks in the thread. You may play more than one event per week.

2) To play this game, you will post a full predicted draw for the tournament, including all winners in all matches of all rounds.

3) You must post your full prediction before the first ball of the first main draw match is struck.

4) Every player can replace his/her draw only once per tournament whatever the reason of replacement.
If you are changing picks, you must post your picks in a new post. No editing posts under any circumstances.

5) As far as qualifiers are concerned, you may post just "Q" in you predictions if you wish to make them before the qualifiers are placed, or you may wait until they are placed to predict, but remember that you must post before the first match begins. If two qualifiers play each other, and you are predicting before they are placed, you must predict based on their placement in the draw. For instance, you may say "Qualifier 1" which would indicate a prediction that the qualifier who is listed first in the draw would win, or you may say "Qualifier 2" which means that you predict the other qualifier to win.
If you didn't determine Qualifier 1 or 2, your pick will not be counted.

6) If a player receives a bye, you do not get points for predicting them into the second round.

7) Scoring goes as follows:
The points you receive will be based on the round points for the tournament. For each player you predict correctly into the second round, you receive the round points for a first round victory, and so on.

8)The tiebreak rule is to go by how many correct picks the players had in each round, (for example)
1. # of correct Final picks
2. # of correct SF picks
3. # of correct QF picks
4. # of correct R16 picks, etc.
and if the players are still tied after counting each round, they will remain tied.

9) PLEASE REMEMBER:
-When you post your picks, please list ONLY the winners of each round. DO NOT have 'Player A d. Player B' as it will make the manager's job much easier
-Also, please do not use smilies in your picks, there is really no need for it.

For more info, please feel free to visit the FITD forum in the games section.

jervisjames
07-28-2011, 03:45 AM
Draw
Thanks mmarto193. For Official ATP Draw, see mmarto's post below.

You can use this as your template for copying and just remove the player you don't want ;)
Note: Due to a Sunday start the qualifiers won't be known until after draws close!! :mad:

Monfils vs Bye
Sweeting vs Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan vs Cipolla
Bye vs Tursunov
Llodra vs Bye
Smyczek (Q) vs Dimitrov
Lorenzi vs Berrer
Bye vs Tipsarevic
Troicki vs Bye
Harrison vs Zverev
Falla vs Guccione (Q)
Bye vs Anderson
Isner vs Bye
Kudla vs Kamke
Blake vs Ito
Bye vs Nalbandian
Baghdatis vs Bye
Gremelmayr vs Devvarman
Haas vs Gonzalez
Bye vs Bellucci
Malisse vs bye
Karlovic vs Russell
Sitak (Q) vs Young
Bye vs Melzer
Verdasco vs bye
Matosevic (Q) vs Berankis
Ram (Q) vs Ebden (Q)
Bye vs davydenko
Nieminen vs bye
Muller vs Kunitsyn
Stepanek vs Petzschner
Bye va Fish

Please be careful to spell correctly, especially the bottom 4 players.

Scoring Points

ATP 500 / Draw 64
-----------------------
R1 - 20
R2 - 25
R3 - 45
QF - 90
SF - 120
F - 200

jervisjames
07-28-2011, 03:48 AM
ATP Entry List (Rankings as of Monday, 25th July, 2011)


(1) Monfils, Gael FRA (WC) 2695
(2) Fish, Mardy USA 2435
(3) Troicki, Viktor SRB 1970
(4) Melzer, Jurgen AUT 1875
(5) Verdasco, Fernando ESP (WC) 1600
(6) Tipsarevic, Janko SRB 1435
(8) Nalbandian, David ARG 1385
(7) Baghdatis, Marcos CYP 1375
(9) Davydenko, Nikolay RUS 1295
(10) Llodra, Michael FRA 1290
(11) Isner, John USA 1195
(12) Bellucci, Thomaz BRA 1180
(13) Anderson, Kevin RSA 1175
(14) Malisse, Xavier BEL 1090
(15) Tursunov, Dmitry RUS 969
(16) Nieminen, Jarkko FIN 901
Stepanek, Radek CZE 883
Dimitrov, Grigor BUL 833
Kunitsyn, Igor RUS 804
Devvarman, Somdev IND 771
Bogomolov Jr., Alex USA 759
Sweeting, Ryan USA 733
Muller, Gilles LUX 698
Petzschner, Philipp GER 665
Berrer, Michael GER 635
Kamke, Tobias GER 635
Blake, James USA 609
Falla, Alejandro COL 577
Harrison, Ryan USA (WC) 564
Ito, Tatsuma JPN 522
Cipolla, Flavio ITA 512
Ilhan, Marsel TUR 509
Russell, Michael USA 499
Zverev, Mischa GER 483
Berankis, Richard LTU 477
Karlovic, Ivo CRO 442
Young, Donald USA 440
Lorenzi, Paolo ITA 390
Gremelmayr, Denis GER 332
Gonzalez, Fernando CHI 155
Kudla, Denis USA (WC) 124
Haas, Tommy GER
Ebden, Mathew AUS (Q)
Guccione, Chris AUS (Q)
Matosevic, Marinko AUS (Q)
Smyczek, Tim USA (Q)
Sitak, Artem NZL (Q)
Ram, Rajeev USA (Q)
Odesnik, Wayne USA (LL)
Delic, Amer BIH (LL)

jervisjames
07-28-2011, 03:53 AM
Leaderboard

http://i.imgur.com/25PWn.png

Ranking Points

ATP World Tour 500 (64)
1 --- 500 17 -- 43 33 -- 19 49 -- 10
2 --- 300 18 -- 42 34 -- 19 50 -- 9
3 --- 240 19 -- 40 35 -- 18 51 -- 9
4 --- 180 20 -- 39 36 -- 18 52 -- 8
5 --- 158 21 -- 37 37 -- 17 53 -- 8
6 --- 135 22 -- 36 38 -- 16 54 -- 7
7 --- 113 23 -- 34 39 -- 16 55 -- 6
8 --- 90 24 -- 33 40 -- 15 56 -- 6
9 --- 84 25 -- 31 41 -- 15 57 -- 5
10 -- 79 26 -- 29 42 -- 14 58 -- 5
11 -- 73 27 -- 28 43 -- 13 59 -- 4
12 -- 68 28 -- 26 44 -- 13 60 -- 3
13 -- 62 29 -- 25 45 -- 12 61 -- 3
14 -- 56 30 -- 23 46 -- 12 62 -- 2
15 -- 51 31 -- 22 47 -- 11 63 -- 2
16 -- 45 32 -- 20 48 -- 11 64 -- 1

jervisjames
07-28-2011, 03:55 AM
Stats
Where someone has been picked by only one person, they are shown next to the pick :)

http://i.imgur.com/NJzww.png

Odesnik replaces Fish, Delic replaces Gonzalez.

Note: 1 player didn't specify Qualifier 1 or Qualifier 2, so that pick is invalid. (adds upto 44 players instead of 45 for the Ram vs Ebden pick)

dinkulpus
07-29-2011, 10:49 PM
Main draw.

http://www.atpworldtour.com/posting/2011/418/mds.pdf

dinkulpus
07-29-2011, 11:14 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Mallisse
Karlovic
Q
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Q2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Mallisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Troicki
Melzer
Fish
SF
Troicki
Melzer
F
Troicki

Blackbriar
07-30-2011, 08:48 AM
Round 1
Monfils
Sweeting
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Mallisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Q
Q2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Mallisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Kunitsyn
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Davydenko
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Baghdatis
Fish
SF
Monfils
Baghdatis
F
Monfils

Fickelgruber
07-30-2011, 09:57 AM
R1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
F
Fish

jervisjames
07-30-2011, 10:03 AM
Rd 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gremelmayr
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 1
davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
Rd 2
Rd 1
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Haas
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Blake
Haas
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Tipsarevic
Blake
Malisse
Fish
SF
Tipsarevic
Fish
Final
Tipsarevic

born_on_clay
07-30-2011, 10:07 AM
1st round
Monfils
Bogomolov
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanej
Fish
2nd round
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
3rd round
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Devvarman
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Verdasco
SF
Isner
Verdasco
F
Verdasco

born_on_clay
07-30-2011, 10:11 AM
1st round
Monfils
Bogomolov
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanej
Fish
2nd round
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
3rd round
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Devvarman
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Verdasco
SF
Isner
Verdasco
F
Verdasco


spelling mistake :o
please change my draw into:

Monfils
Bogomolov
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
2nd round
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
3rd round
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Devvarman
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Verdasco
SF
Isner
Verdasco
F
Verdasco

kingroger
07-30-2011, 10:50 AM
1st Round
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Zverev
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
2nd Round
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Berrer
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Haas
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
3rd Round
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Haas
Karlovic
Davydenko
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Karlovic
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
Final
Isner

scouver
07-30-2011, 12:33 PM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 2
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Harrison
Isner
Baghdatis
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Llodra
Isner
Malisse
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Isner

Chris.
07-30-2011, 12:37 PM
round 1

Chris.
07-30-2011, 12:44 PM
ROUND 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Q
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Q2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
ROUND 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
ROUND 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Troicki
Melzer
Fish
SF
Troicki
Melzer
FINAL
Melzer

Spain07
07-30-2011, 01:46 PM
R1:
Monfils
Sweeting
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Qualifier
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2:
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 1
Muller
Stepanek
R3:
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Isner
Baghdatis
Malisse
Verdasco
Muller
QF:
Monfils
Isner
Baghdatis
Verdasco
SF:
Isner
Baghdatis
F:
Isner

coolfish1103
07-30-2011, 02:56 PM
R64
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R32
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 1
Muller
Fish
R16
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Melzer
Fish
SF
Troicki
Fish
F
Fish

guyha4
07-30-2011, 03:27 PM
round 1:
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gremelmayr
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
round2:
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Haas
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
davydenko
Muller
Petzschner
round3:
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Verdasco
Petzschner
qf:
Monfils
Harrison
Melzer
Verdasco
sf:
Monfils
Melzer
f:
Melzer

RoddickFan.
07-30-2011, 04:17 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr.
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Q
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Q
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Q2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Young
Berankis
Q2
Muller
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Isner
Baghdatis
Malisse
Berankis
Fish
Quarterfinals
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Fish
Semifinals
Monfils
Fish
Final
Fish

Ivanatis
07-31-2011, 02:34 AM
Round 1
Monfils
Sweeting
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Qualifier
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Qualifier
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Baghdatis
Fish
SF
Isner
Baghdatis
F
Isner

156mphserve
07-31-2011, 03:02 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr.
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Q
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Q
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Q1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Russell
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Russell
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Bellucci
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
F
Monfils

bandtree
07-31-2011, 03:10 AM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gremelmayr
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Young
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Dimitrov
Harrison
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Young
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Nalbandian
Young
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
Final
Fish

Boarder35m
07-31-2011, 03:20 AM
Round 1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Petzschner
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Ilhan
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Llodra
Anderson
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Llodra
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Isner

wtatourfan
07-31-2011, 04:14 AM
R64
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R32
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
davydenko
Muller
Fish
R16
Monfils
Dimitrov
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Malisse
Verdasco
Muller
QF
Monfils
Isner
Baghdatis
Muller
SF
Isner
Baghdatis
F
Isner

*Jean*
07-31-2011, 06:10 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr.
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Llodra
Isner
Bellucci
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Fish

Boomer23
07-31-2011, 08:26 AM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Kunitsyn
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Troicki
Bellucci
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
F
Monfils

Kamui010
07-31-2011, 08:28 AM
R1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Davydenko
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Isner

CoolyBri
07-31-2011, 08:39 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Qualifier
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 1
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Isner

chowdahead25
07-31-2011, 08:43 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Isner
Devvarman
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Tipsarevic
Isner
Devvarman
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Isner

ibreak4coffee
07-31-2011, 10:46 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Kunitsyn
Fish
R3
Monfils
Dimitrov
Anderson
Isner
Devvarman
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Devvarman
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Fish

Eddy DoubleD
07-31-2011, 11:04 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr.
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Haas
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 1
Muller
Petzschner
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Isner
Devvarman
Melzer
Verdasco
Muller
Q
Tipsarevic
Isner
Melzer
Verdasco
S
Isner
Verdasco
F
Isner

Freshi
07-31-2011, 11:40 AM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Stepanek
Fish

Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish


Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish

QF
Monfils
Troicki
Baghdatis
Fish

SF
Monfils
Fish

Final
Fish

ThierryH
07-31-2011, 11:47 AM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr.
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Lorenzi
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
F
Fish

Cheeky Chick
07-31-2011, 12:20 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Petzschner
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Nalbandian
Gonzalez
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Troicki
Gonzalez
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
Final
Fish

jrm
07-31-2011, 01:15 PM
ROUND 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
ROUND 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
ROUND 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Gonzalez
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Tipsarevic
Isner
Gonzalez
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Fish

Synesthetic
07-31-2011, 01:17 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
F.Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Baghdatis
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
Quarterfinals
Monfils
Isner
Baghdatis
Fish
Semifinals
Isner
Fish
Final
Fish

Björki
07-31-2011, 01:41 PM
Rd 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Rd 2
Monfils
Cipolla
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 1
Nieminen
Fish
Rd 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Isner
Melzer
W
Isner

_A_
07-31-2011, 01:42 PM
ROUND 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
ROUND 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Haas
Karlovic
Melzer
Berankis
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
ROUND 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Isner
Haas
Melzer
Davydenko
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
F
Fish

Björki
07-31-2011, 01:46 PM
Rd 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Rd 2
Monfils
Cipolla
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier 1
Nieminen
Fish
Rd 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Isner
Melzer
W
Isner

RNW
07-31-2011, 03:22 PM
R1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Zverev
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Ilhan
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Karlovic
Melzer
Qualifier
Davydenko
Muller
Stepanek
R3
Monfils
Dimitrov
Troicki
Isner
Gonzalez
Karlovic
Davydenko
Muller
QF
Dimitrov
Isner
Karlovic
Muller
SF
Dimitrov
Karlovic
F
Dimitrov

KittyTennis
07-31-2011, 04:17 PM
Round1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Ito
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish 
Round2
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
Round3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Troicki
Melzer
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
Final
Fish

Dupuis2006
07-31-2011, 04:32 PM
Monfils
Sweeting
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Devvarman
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Fish

br.w
07-31-2011, 04:42 PM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Qualifier
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Nalbandian
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Nalbandian
Melzer
Fish
SF
Nalbandian
Fish
F
Nalbandian

buddyholly
07-31-2011, 05:28 PM
FIRST ROUND
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Haas
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Q2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
SECOND ROUND
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Russell
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
THIRD ROUND
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Isner
Devvarman
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QUARTERFINALS
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SEMIFINALS
Monfils
Fish
FINAL
Fish

croflash
07-31-2011, 05:30 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Kunitsyn
Petzschner
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Kunitsyn
Fish
Round 3
Tursunov
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Verdasco
Kunitsyn
QF
Tursunov
Isner
Melzer
Kunitsyn
SF
Isner
Kunitsyn
F
Isner

appleGirl
07-31-2011, 05:51 PM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kudla
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Karlovic
Melzer
Berankis
davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Isner
Baghdatis
Melzer
Berankis
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Melzer
Fish
SF
Isner
Melzer
F
Isner

d_s
07-31-2011, 06:11 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
Round 3
Tursunov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Nalbandian
Bellucci
Malisse
Davydenko
Fish
QF
Tipsarevic
Nalbandian
Malisse
Davydenko
SF
Nalbandian
Davydenko
Finals
Nalbandian

Keyser Soze
07-31-2011, 07:17 PM
R1
Monfils
Bogomolov Jr
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Berankis
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Isner
Bellucci
Melzer
Berankis
Fish
QF
Monfils
Troicki
Bellucci
Fish
SF
Monfils
Fish
F
Monfils

Adder A216
07-31-2011, 07:32 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Bogomolov jr
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Q
Q2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Harrison
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Llodra
Anderson
Isner
Gonzalez
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Gonzalez
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Fish

Broseghini
07-31-2011, 07:50 PM
R64
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gremelmayr
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R32
Monfils
Tursunov
Dimitrov
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Nieminen
Stepanek
R16
Monfils
Dimitrov
Troicki
Nalbandian
Bellucci
Melzer
Davydenko
Stepanek
QF
Monfils
Nalbandian
Bellucci
Davydenko
SF
Monfils
Davydenko
F
Monfils

Moo_21
07-31-2011, 07:51 PM
R1
Monfils
Sweeting
Cipolla
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 2
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanek
Fish
R2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Bellucci
Russell
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
R3
Monfils
Llodra
Troicki
Nalbandian
Devvarman
Melzer
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Nalbandian
Melzer
Verdasco
SF
Nalbandian
Verdasco
Champion
Verdasco

igmIGM
07-31-2011, 07:52 PM
1st round
Monfils
Bogomolov
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Qualifier
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Devvarman
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Russell
Qualifier
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Stepanej
Fish
2nd round
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Blake
Baghdatis
Bellucci
Malisse
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
3rd round
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Isner
Bellucci
Malisse
Verdasco
Fish
QF
Monfils
Isner
Malisse
Fish
SF
Isner
Fish
F
Isner
__________________

AdeyC
07-31-2011, 08:22 PM
Round 1
Monfils
Sweeting
Ilhan
Tursunov
Llodra
Dimitrov
Berrer
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Harrison
Falla
Anderson
Isner
Kamke
Blake
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gremelmayr
Gonzalez
Bellucci
Malisse
Karlovic
Young
Melzer
Verdasco
Berankis
Qualifier 1
Davydenko
Nieminen
Muller
Petzschner
Fish
Round 2
Monfils
Tursunov
Llodra
Tipsarevic
Troicki
Anderson
Isner
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Gonzalez
Karlovic
Melzer
Verdasco
Davydenko
Muller
Fish
Round 3
Monfils
Tipsarevic
Anderson
Nalbandian
Baghdatis
Karlovic
Verdasco
Muller
Quarter Finals
Tipsarevic
Nalbandian
Karlovic
Verdasco
Semi Finals
Tipsarevic
Verdasco
Final
Tipsarevic

jervisjames
08-01-2011, 10:03 AM
Update shortly :) No more draws.

Snoo Foo
08-01-2011, 01:23 PM
:lol: nevermind :o

jervisjames
08-01-2011, 01:51 PM
http://i.imgur.com/7vldY.png

Eddy DoubleD
08-01-2011, 08:05 PM
Nice stats, jervisjames:yeah:

Fickelgruber
08-02-2011, 05:12 AM
Fish has withdrawn due to foot injury

jervisjames
08-02-2011, 08:43 AM
Oh dear, that is going to make the draw VERY interesting for some players here! :eek:

Fickelgruber
08-02-2011, 09:01 AM
Oh dear, that is going to make the draw VERY interesting for some players here! :eek:

My chance drop declined to zero, basically.

jervisjames
08-02-2011, 09:14 AM
Monday update
http://i.imgur.com/Rl63e.png
Very spread out after day 1. Odesnik (LL) replaces Fish (2) :eek:

jervisjames
08-02-2011, 09:20 AM
http://i.imgur.com/kvqZq.png

Boomer23
08-02-2011, 10:35 PM
Thanks for the great work jervisjames, I like your flashy style, and the stats are very interesting

jervisjames
08-03-2011, 07:24 AM
Leaderboard

Odesnik replaces Fish (2)
Delic replaces Gonzalez

http://i.imgur.com/CAZTV.png

Congratulations boomer23, Top score for round 1! :bigclap:

jervisjames
08-04-2011, 09:11 AM
http://i.imgur.com/dYz43.png

Ivanatis
08-05-2011, 07:09 AM
lookin' quite promising, cmon Johnny and Baggy:D

jervisjames
08-05-2011, 08:13 AM
Day 4 Update (Round 3 Complete)

http://i.imgur.com/HIqw6.png

Pick of Round 3 - Broseghini (Stepanek) & bandtree (Young) :worship:

kingroger
08-05-2011, 09:59 AM
my draw is absolutely stunning!

jervisjames
08-06-2011, 08:37 AM
Day 5 Update (QFs Complete)

Pick of the Quarterfinals - bandtree (Young) :worship:

http://i.imgur.com/D7S2J.png

buddyholly
08-07-2011, 03:47 PM
I backed into the title last week with Granollers.

So, maybe I can worm my way into this one too.

buddyholly
08-08-2011, 03:00 AM
Thank you jervisjames and Radek.

Two in a row! Bring on Montreal!

jervisjames
08-08-2011, 05:10 AM
http://i.imgur.com/25PWn.png