Bos/Herz F4 [May 23] [Archive] - MensTennisForums.com

Bos/Herz F4 [May 23]

MOhero
05-27-2011, 03:08 PM
(1) Mirza Bašić (BiH) :cool:
(2) Aldin Šetkić (BiH);)
Tomislav Brkić (BiH)
(WC) Jasmin Ademović (BiH) :wavey:

MOhero
05-28-2011, 05:55 PM
Q - 1st Round

Tomislav TERNAR (SLO, 1) BYE
Aleksandar MARIC (BIH) - Marko RADLOVACKI (SWE) 7-5 6-4
Aleksandre KONDULUKOV (RUS) - Aladin SARGANOVIC (BIH) 6-0 6-1
Marko STOSIC (SLO) - Marko TOMAS (BIH) 6-1 6-0
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB, 2) BYE
Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) - Radovan LAKIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2
Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) - Stefan ZIVOJINOVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1
Strahinja TRECAKOV (SRB) - Djordje ZAFIROVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-4
Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB, 3) BYE
Pavle DALJEV (SRB) - Stefan MERUNKA (BIH) 6-7(3) 6-0 6-1
Antun PEHAR (CRO) - Aleksa MILOJICA (BIH) 6-0 6-0
Milan KRNJETIN (SRB) - Dragomir CULJAT (CRO) 6-3 1-6 6-4
Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD, 4) BYE
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Faris ZUKIC (BIH) 6-3 6-1
Sven LALIC (BIH) - Marko STANIC (BIH) 2-6 6-1 6-3
Jovan ZELJKOVIC (BIH) - Leonard IVIC (CRO) 4-6 6-4 6-3
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE, 5) BYE
Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) - Adi MALICBEGOVIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 1-6 7-5
Dario MACANOVIC (BIH) - Philippe MAY (GER) 7-5 3-6 6-3
Nerman FATIC (BIH) - Mike URBANIJA (SLO) Walkover
Tilen ZITNIK (SLO, 6) BYE
Petar DJUKIC (SRB) - Aleksandar RELJIC (BIH) 6-0 6-4
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) - Djordje ILIC (BIH) 6-4 6-2
Alen SALIBASIC (BIH) - Haris PORIC (AUS) 6-4 6-4
Alan PORIC (AUS) BYE
Ivan GALIC (AUT) - Remi CALLEJA (FRA) 6-3 6-2
Stefan RISTIC (SRB) - Igor BABIC (BIH) 6-2 6-4
Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) - Vladimir MAKIC (BIH) 6-2 6-1
Ilija SALAPIC (CRO) - Slobodan BAVRLIC (BIH) 6-1 6-1
Marcel RUZIC (CRO) - Sandro DJURIC (BIH) 6-0 6-2
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) - Jasmin BESIC (AUS) 6-0 6-0
Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) - Amar SALETOVIC (BIH) 6-1 6-4

2nd Round

Tomislav TERNAR (SLO, 1) - Aleksandar MARIC (BIH) 7-6(2) 7-5
Marko STOSIC (SLO) - Aleksandre KONDULUKOV (RUS) 7-5 3-6 7-6(3)
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB, 2) - Daniel KOPEINIGG (AUT) 6-4 6-2
Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) - Strahinja TRECAKOV (SRB) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-1
Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB, 3) - Pavle DALJEV (SRB) 7-6(6) 6-3
Antun PEHAR (CRO) - Milan KRNJETIN (SRB) 6-2 7-6(3)
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Tomislav JOTOVSKI (MKD, 4) 6-2 6-2
Sven LALIC (BIH) - Jovan ZELJKOVIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 6-3
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE, 5) - Radomir JOVANOVIC (AUS) 6-3 6-4
Nerman FATIC (BIH) - Dario MACANOVIC (BIH) 6-2 6-2
Tilen ZITNIK (SLO, 6) - Petar DJUKIC (SRB) 6-2 7-5
Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) - Alen SALIBASIC (BIH) 6-4 6-1
Ivan GALIC (AUT) - Alan PORIC (AUS) 6-2 6-1
Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) - Stefan RISTIC (SRB) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5)
Ilija SALAPIC (CRO) - Marcel RUZIC (CRO) 4-6 7-6(3) 7-5
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) - Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) 6-2 4-6 6-4

3rd Round

Tomislav TERNAR (SLO, 1) - Marko STOSIC (SLO) 6-1 6-3
Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) (2) - Dusan CVETKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-1
Antun PEHAR (CRO) - Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB, 3) 5-7 6-1 6-3
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Sven LALIC (BIH) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
Nemanja KONTIC (MNE, 5) - Nerman FATIC (BIH) 7-5 6-1
Tilen ZITNIK (SLO, 6) - Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 0-6 6-1
Ivan GALIC (AUT) - Nemanja LAZIC (SRB) 6-7(7) 6-2 6-3
Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) - Ilija SALAPIC (CRO) 6-1 3-6 6-3





MD 1st Round
Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) - Ivan CEROVIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4
Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) - Slobodan JEVTIC (SRB) 6-0 6-2
Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) - Janicije Sasha KARIC (USA) 6-0 6-3
Toni ANDROIC (CRO, 5) - Uros PETRONIJEVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3
Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) - Bojan ZDRAVKOVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-0
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) - Nemanja KONTIC (MNE) 6-2 6-4
Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) - Ivan GALIC (AUT) 6-1 6-3
Josko TOPIC (CRO) - Nikola CACIC (SRB, 8) 6-4 7-5
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) - Ante PAVIC (CRO, 6) 6-4 4-6 6-2
Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) - Antonio LUPIERI (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-4
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) - Tilen ZITNIK (SLO) 6-4 6-3
Janez SEMRAJC (SLO, 3) - Sasa STOJISAVLJEVIC (SRB) 7-6(4) 6-3
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) - Oscar SABATE-BRETOS (ESP, 7) 6-3 4-6 6-2
Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) - Bjorn PROPST (AUT) 6-0 6-0
Marko RAJIC (SRB) - Antun PEHAR (CRO) 6-3 6-4
Aldin SETKIC (BIH, 2) - Marton FUCSOVICS (HUN) 6-4 6-3

2nd Round

Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) - Nebojsa PERIC (SRB) 6-2 6-2
Toni ANDROIC (CRO, 5) - Jasmin ADEMOVIC (BIH) 6-3 6-3
Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) - Viktor FILIPENKO (HUN) 7-5 6-4
Josko TOPIC (CRO) - Herbert WILTSCHNIG (AUT) 6-1 6-0
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) - Danilo PETROVIC (SRB) 6-2 6-1
Antonio SANCIC (CRO) - Janez SEMRAJC (SLO, 3) 6-3 6-4
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) - Tomislav TERNAR (SLO) 6-2 6-2
Aldin SETKIC (BIH, 2) - Marko RAJIC (SRB) 6-0 6-1

Quarterfinal

Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) - Toni ANDROIC (CRO) (5) 7-5 6-4
Josko TOPIC (CRO) - Tom KOCEVAR-DESMAN (SLO) 6-1 6-2
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) - Antonio SANCIC (CRO) 6-3 6-1
Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB) - Aldin SETKIC (BIH, 2) 6-3 3-6 6-3

Semifinal

Mirza BASIC (BIH, 1) Vs Josko TOPIC (CRO)
Tomislav BRKIC (BIH) Vs Arsenije ZLATANOVIC (SRB)